FINAL UNIFIED DECREE BY SUBCASE NUMBER

Return to SRBA FINAL DECREE MENU
63-00001  STAR SPRINGS LP   ADA COUNTY DRAINAGE DISTRI   SUE PAUL
63-00012  THE TERTELING CO INC   THE TERTELING CO INC   EDWARDS FAMILY LLC
63-00013  THE TERTELING CO INC   EDWARDS FAMILY LLC
63-00014  EDWARDS FAMILY LLC   EDWARDS FAMILY LLC
63-00015  THE TERTELING CO INC   EDWARDS FAMILY LLC
63-00016  MARY RYAN   ROSE RYAN   EDWARDS FAMILY LLC
63-00019A  LARRY R SMITH   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   LARRY AND ALDA SMITH
63-00019B  ROSEMARY SWANSTRUM   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-00021  DBSI LAKE LOWELL 160 LLC
63-00026  CRANDALL FARMS INC
63-00095  L G DAVISON & SONS INC
63-00096B  TRINITY MOUNTAIN IRRIGATIO
63-00097  L G DAVISON & SONS INC
63-00100  CLYDE J COOK TRUST   PRISCILLA COOK TRUST
63-00101  L G DAVISON & SONS INC
63-00102  L G DAVISON & SONS INC
63-00103  L G DAVISON & SONS INC
63-00104  L G DAVISON & SONS INC
63-00105  L G DAVISON & SONS INC
63-00106  L G DAVISON & SONS INC
63-00107  DEAN DAVISON
63-00114  L G DAVISON & SONS INC
63-00115  DANSKIN CATTLE LLC
63-00116  L G DAVISON & SONS INC
63-00118A  MIRIAM V HOFFMAN   JOE HOFFMAN
63-00118B  CAROLYN HUNT   RAYMOND J HUNT
63-00119  CAROLYN HUNT   RAYMOND J HUNT
63-00120G  FARMERS UNION DITCH CO LTD   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-00120H  FAY M WHITE
63-00121  FAIRVIEW ACRES WATER USERS
63-00122  FAIRVIEW ACRES WATER USERS
63-00123C  FARMERS UNION DITCH CO LTD   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-00123E  CAPITOL VIEW IRRIGATION IN
63-00123F  LEXINGTON HILLS INC   LEXINGTON HILLS HOMEOWNERS
63-00123G  LEXINGTON HILLS HOMEOWNERS   LEXINGTON HILLS HOMEOWNERS
63-00124F  DAVID N BAYLESS
63-00124H  FARM CREDIT CORP
63-00124K  DONALD AND NELLIE GISH TRU
63-00124N  MIDDLETON MILL DITCH CO
63-00124Q  FARMERS UNION DITCH CO LTD   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-00125G  MIDDLETON MILL DITCH CO
63-00125J  FARMERS UNION DITCH CO LTD   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-00125K  NEW DRY CREEK DITCH COMPAN   NEW DRY CREEK DITCH COMPAN
63-00126E  MIDDLETON MILL DITCH CO
63-00126F  FARMERS UNION DITCH CO LTD   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-00126G  NEW DRY CREEK DITCH COMPAN   NEW DRY CREEK DITCH COMPAN
63-00127C  TREE TOP RANCHES LP
63-00127D  GREG OBENDORF   ANN OBENDORF
63-00128C  TREE TOP RANCHES LP
63-00128D  GREG OBENDORF   ANN OBENDORF
63-00129C  TREE TOP RANCHES LP
63-00129D  GREG OBENDORF   ANN OBENDORF
63-00130C  TREE TOP RANCHES LP
63-00130D  GREG OBENDORF   ANN OBENDORF
63-00131C  TREE TOP RANCHES LP
63-00131D  GREG OBENDORF   ANN OBENDORF
63-00132K  STATE OF IDAHO
63-00133L  STATE OF IDAHO
63-00134  STATE OF IDAHO   STATE OF IDAHO DEPARTMENT   RON SALI & RON SALI PROPER
63-00135  THURMAN MILL DITCH CO LTD
63-00136  BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   RAY OBENDORF
63-00137A  PIONEER DIXIE DITCH CO
63-00137B  BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   RAY OBENDORF
63-00138C  FARMERS COOPERATIVE DITCH   RAY OBENDORF   FARMERS COOPERATIVE DITCH
63-00138D  SIEBENBERG COOPERATIVE DIT
63-00138E  CANYON DITCH CO
63-00144A  COAST 2 COAST LLC
63-00144C  NAGY SPRINGCREEK, LLC
63-00144D  STARWOOD OF EAGLE INC
63-00145  EUREKA WATER CO   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-00146  NEW UNION DITCH CO LTD   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION   STATE OF IDAHO
63-00147B  BOISE VALLEY IRRIGATION   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-00147D  BOISE VALLEY IRRIGATION
63-00148B  SOUTH BOISE WATER COMPANY   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-00148C  SOUTH BOISE WATER CO
63-00148D  SOUTH BOISE WATER COMPANY   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-00149A  SOUTH BOISE WATER CO   CITY OF BOISE PUBLIC WORKS   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-00150  SOUTH BOISE WATER CO
63-00151  FARRIS S LIND
63-00152A  MILTON HOUSTON
63-00152B  STEVEN L STOUT   CHRIS L STOUT
63-00161AC  ROGER WILLIAMS   DON PAYNE   JO ANN EGGERS
63-00161AJ  FAY M WHITE
63-00161AN  EDITH MARTIN   ALBERT SCHOOP   DAVID KEECH
63-00161AT  SYMMS FRUIT RANCH INC
63-00161AV  LARRY JAMES   GUY AMIDON
63-00161AX  JOE B SCOTT
63-00161BA  CHESNEY D LITTLE
63-00161BJ  JOAN M BRANDT   MARILYN I BRANDT   DONALD K BRANDT
63-00161BN  SV HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION
63-00161BQ  DUANE PANCHERI   LAURA ELLEN PANCHERI
63-00161BT  THOMAS T NICHOLSON
63-00161BU  PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-00161BV  RAYMOND HAMMING   R L JARVIS   KATHRYN RICHARDSON
63-00161BW  W RAYMOND HAMMING
63-00161BX  WARD STABLES   WARD STABLES
63-00161BY  JACQUELINE COLES   RONALD E COLES
63-00161BZ  TOM J OCAMICA   EVERGREEN DEVELOPMENT
63-00161CA  WESTCHESTER PLACE
63-00161CB  MERIDIAN JOINT SCHOOL DIST
63-00161CC  HERBERT WARDLE   RAMON YORGASON   CORP OF PRES BISHOP
63-00161CD  BOB STEEL   FARM CREDIT CORP   MEDCO FARMS
63-00161CE  FARWEST LLC
63-00161CF  MACE RIVER RANCH LLC
63-00161G  VINSON FARMS
63-00161J  MARILYN BLICKENSTAFF
63-00161L  NEW DRY CREEK DITCH COMPAN   NEW DRY CREEK DITCH COMPAN
63-00161T  PCL INC   MERVIN NELSON
63-00161V  PERCY W MC DONALD   HARRY L BRYSON
63-00161X  MIDDLETON MILL DITCH CO
63-00161Z  THERION E CHRISTENSEN
63-00163  CANYON COUNTY WATER CO LTD
63-00164A  CITY OF BOISE   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRR DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-00164C  CITY OF BOISE
63-00164D  DRY CREEK CEMETERY DIST
63-00165M  FARMERS UNION DITCH CO LTD   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-00166B  FRANKLIN DITCH CO   PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC
63-00167B  FRANKLIN DITCH CO   PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC
63-00168B  MIDDLETON IRRIGATION
63-00168D  MIDDLETON MILL DITCH CO
63-00169A  JO ANN EGGERS
63-00169C  JO ANN EGGERS
63-00169F  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-00170A  MERLE H LINDLEY   LEROY E BRANDT
63-00170C  CORP OF THE PRESIDING BISH
63-00170D  WILSON PROPERTIES, LP
63-00171  LOWER CENTERPOINT DITCH CO
63-00172B  HAAS DITCH CO
63-00173  MIDDLETON MILL DITCH CO
63-00174  THE TINA IEST FAMILY LLLP   THE TINA IEST FAMILY LLLP
63-00175  THE TINA IEST FAMILY LLLP   THE TINA IEST FAMILY LLLP
63-00176  THURMAN MILL DITCH CO LTD
63-00177  LOWER CENTERPOINT DITCH CO
63-00178B  TREE TOP RANCHES LP   TREE TOP RANCHES LP   GREG OBENDORF
63-00178C  THE TINA IEST FAMILY LLLP   ESTATE OF TINA IEST   TREE TOP RANCHES LP
63-00178D  GREG OBENDORF   ANN OBENDORF
63-00178E  THEDRAKE LLC
63-00179B  CANYON COUNTY WATER CO LTD   CANYON COUNTY WATER CO LTD
63-00179C  MASON CREEK DITCH CO   JOHN J MC EVOY   JOHN J MC EVOY
63-00180  E G JOHNSON FARMS INC   E G JOHNSON FARMS INC
63-00181  E G JOHNSON FARMS INC   E G JOHNSON FARMS INC
63-00182  LEONARD AND MAXINE MACE TR
63-00183  PIONEER DITCH CO LTD   STATE OF IDAHO   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-00184  HARRIS RANCH OWNERS ASSN   HARRIS RANCH OWNERS ASSOC   HARRIS FAMILY LTD PARTNERS
63-00185A  MEEVES WATER USERS ASSOCIA
63-00185B  SOUTH BOISE WATER CO
63-00188  FARMERS COOPERATIVE DITCH   RAY OBENDORF   FARMERS COOPERATIVE DITCH
63-00189  FARMERS COOPERATIVE DITCH   RAY OBENDORF   FARMERS COOPERATIVE DITCH
63-00190  FARMERS COOPERATIVE DITCH   RAY OBENDORF   FARMERS COOPERATIVE DITCH
63-00191  FARMERS COOPERATIVE DITCH   RAY OBENDORF   FARMERS COOPERATIVE DITCH
63-00192  WARM SPRINGS DITCH CO   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION   WARM SPRINGS DITCH CO
63-00193  THURMAN MILL DITCH CO LTD
63-00194  T R CO LLC
63-00195  BALLENTYNE DITCH CO LTD
63-00198A  DAVID N BAYLESS
63-00198AA  BALLENTYNE DITCH CO LTD
63-00198AC  MIDDLETON IRRIGATION   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION   STATE OF IDAHO
63-00198AG  FARMERS UNION DITCH CO LTD   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-00198AH  SJJV LLC
63-00198AJ  NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRRIGATIO   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRRIGATIO
63-00198Y  DALE COOPER   GRACE R LITZ   JOHN VACHAL
63-00199A  FARM CREDIT SERVICES
63-00199B  NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRRIGATIO   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRRIGATIO
63-00200A  BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   RAY OBENDORF
63-00200B  NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRRIGATIO   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRRIGATIO
63-00201  THE TINA IEST FAMILY LLLP   THE TINA IEST FAMILY LLLP
63-00202B  HAAS DITCH CO
63-00203B  VIVIAN PORTENIER   MONA I MARTIN
63-00203C  DONNA WESTON
63-00203D  RUTH L LE FAVE   JOHN R LE FAVE
63-00204B  VIVIAN PORTENIER   MONA I MARTIN
63-00204C  DONNA WESTON
63-00204D  RUTH L LE FAVE   JOHN R LE FAVE
63-00205  NEW DRY CREEK DITCH COMPAN   NEW DRY CREEK DITCH COMPAN
63-00206  NEW DRY CREEK DITCH COMPAN   NEW DRY CREEK DITCH COMPAN
63-00208  LOWER CENTERPOINT DITCH CO
63-00209  DONNA WESTON
63-00210  THURMAN MILL DITCH CO LTD
63-00211  THURMAN MILL DITCH CO LTD
63-00213  CONTRACTORS EQUIPMENT   MARK CANFIELD   CARLENE CANFIELD
63-00214A  JONES & JONES INC
63-00216A  LEONARD AND MAXINE MACE TR
63-00216C  WARM SPRINGS DITCH CO   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION   WARM SPRINGS DITCH CO
63-00221  THURMAN MILL DITCH CO LTD
63-00222C  PIONEER DIXIE DITCH CO
63-00222D  EUREKA DITCH CO NO 2
63-00222J  W/T LAND AND CATTLE INC
63-00222M  PIONEER DIXIE DITCH CO
63-00222N  PIONEER DIXIE DITCH CO
63-00223C  MILTON HOUSTON
63-00223G  UPPER CENTER POINT DITCH C
63-00223K  EUREKA DITCH CO NO 2
63-00224  PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-00225  PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-00226  RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DIST   RAY OBENDORF
63-00227  RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DIST   RAY OBENDORF
63-00228  RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DIST   RAY OBENDORF
63-00229  RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DIST   RAY OBENDORF
63-00230B  THOMAS J MC COLLUM   ERNEST PERRY   ALVIN E LUTZ
63-00230C  BONNIE REITERMAN   ESTHER L STRAIN   FRED WILHELM
63-00230D  BILLIE J ROBISON
63-00230E  FARM CREDIT CORP
63-00230L  SETTLERS IRRIGATION DISTRI   SETTLERS IRRIGATION DISTRI
63-00230M  SETTLERS IRRIGATION DISTRI   SETTLERS IRRIGATION DISTRI   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-00231B  THOMAS J MC COLLUM   ERNEST PERRY   ALVIN E LUTZ
63-00231C  BONNIE REITERMAN   ESTHER L STRAIN   FRED WILHELM
63-00231D  SETTLERS IRRIGATION DISTRI   SETTLERS IRRIGATION DISTRI
63-00232  GOLDEN GATE IRRIGATION DIS
63-00233C  PIONEER DIXIE DITCH CO
63-00233E  CANYON DITCH CO
63-00233K  BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   RAY OBENDORF
63-00233L  PIONEER DIXIE DITCH CO
63-00233M  UPPER CENTER POINT DITCH C
63-00233P  MILTON HOUSTON
63-00242B  SOUTH BOISE MUTUAL IRRIGAT
63-00243D  J B SCOTT
63-00243E  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-00243F  SOUTH BOISE MUTUAL IRRIGAT
63-00243G  SOUTH BOISE MUTUAL IRRIGAT
63-00243H  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-00248  FARMERS UNION DITCH CO LTD   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-00250  THURMAN MILL DITCH CO LTD
63-00251A  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-00251B  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-00251C  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-00252  CANYON DITCH CO
63-00253  VERLAN A MACE   DORIS F MACE
63-00254  MIDDLETON IRRIGATION
63-00255  MIDDLETON IRRIGATION
63-00257  HOFF COMPANIES
63-00258A  BALLENTYNE DITCH CO LTD
63-00258B  NEW DRY CREEK DITCH COMPAN   NEW DRY CREEK DITCH COMPAN
63-00260B  BALLENTYNE DITCH CO LTD
63-00263  NEW DRY CREEK DITCH COMPAN   NEW DRY CREEK DITCH COMPAN
63-00264  BALLENTYNE DITCH CO LTD
63-00266  RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR
63-00267  RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR
63-00268  RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR
63-00271A  DONALD B TREDWAY   M TERESSA TREDWAY
63-00272  DONALD B TREDWAY   M TERESSA TREDWAY
63-00273  KENNETH H MC NALL
63-00275  NORM E RUDOLPH
63-00276A  RICHARD S SPOOLSTRA   SUSAN M SPOOLSTRA
63-00276B  GERALD E SCHRODER
63-00276C  RONALD R STUTHEIT   SHARON M STUTHEIT
63-00278  RIVERVIEW VENTURES   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION   STATE OF IDAHO
63-00279A  COUNTY OF ADA
63-00279B  RIVERVIEW VENTURES   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION   STATE OF IDAHO
63-00280  SOUTH BOISE MUTUAL IRRIGAT
63-00281  SOUTH BOISE MUTUAL IRRIGAT
63-00282  SOUTH BOISE MUTUAL IRRIGAT
63-00283A  SOUTH BOISE MUTUAL IRRIGAT
63-00284A  SOUTH BOISE MUTUAL IRRIGAT
63-00285  BALLENTYNE DITCH CO LTD
63-00286  NEW DRY CREEK DITCH COMPAN   NEW DRY CREEK DITCH COMPAN
63-00287B  TERRANCE L LEIGHTON   ROBIN PRINDLE   ARDATH POWELL
63-00287D  RUSSELL RUFF
63-00288B  NEW DRY CREEK DITCH COMPAN   NEW DRY CREEK DITCH COMPAN
63-00290  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK CO
63-00291  ISLAND HIGHLINE DITCH CO
63-00292  ISLAND HIGHLINE DITCH CO
63-00293  ISLAND HIGHLINE DITCH CO
63-00305A  NANCY ROSE ROBERTS   ROBERT C ROBERTS
63-00306  REYNOLDS IRRIGATION DIST   BOISE KUNA IRRIGATION DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-00308  THE TERTELING CO INC   TERTELING TRUST NO 7
63-00311  BETTY  M BERMENSOLO
63-00312A  ANN FINLEY
63-00312B  GEORGE A ADAMS   M PAUL THATCHER
63-00313A  ELIZABETH F KRAUS   THOMAS D KRAUS
63-00313B  MARY KEYES
63-00314  CLAUDETTE S OSLER   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   JOAN M KEARBY
63-00317B  RICHARD A STULL   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-00318A  RANCH SUBDIVISION PROPERTY   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-00318B  BLUE JAY CREEK WATER & ROA
63-00318C  MOUNTAIN MEADOW CHRISTIAN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-00320A  WADE C WOOLERY   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-00320B  WENDIL C DAVIS   BILLIE A PECK   LYNDA LEE DAVIS
63-00322  DOROTHY CRISMAN
63-00329B  PLEASANT VALLEY IRR CO   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-00330B  PLEASANT VALLEY IRR CO   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-00331B  PLEASANT VALLEY IRR CO   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-00332  PLEASANT VALLEY IRR CO   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-00346A  ESTATE OF MARIE ODIAGA   NAMPA AND MERIDIAN   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-00347A  WILLIAM NIELSEN   NAMPA AND MERIDIAN   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-00353A  SHERRI C NICHOLSON   SCOTT R NICHOLSON
63-00356  TFI LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
63-00357  TFI LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
63-00358  TFI LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
63-00359  REYNOLDS IRRIGATION DIST   BOISE KUNA IRRIGATION DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-00360A  SHERRI C NICHOLSON   SCOTT R NICHOLSON
63-00361  MARK A MC DONOUGH
63-00365  HARRIS FAMILY LTD PARTNERS   HARRIS FAMILY LTD PARTNERS
63-00367  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-00368A  SANDRA J HAWKINS   CAREY G HAWKINS
63-00368B  STEVEN L STOUT   CHRIS L STOUT
63-00369  CANYON DITCH CO
63-00370  MIDDLETON MILL DITCH CO
63-00371  PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-00376  QUARTER CIRCLE DJ RANCH CO
63-00378  DIRK L MARCUM   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-00379  PLEASANT VALLEY IRR CO   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-00382B  MACE CATLIN DITCH CO
63-00383  DEVELOPERS OF HIDDEN SPRIN
63-02025  RAYMOND BRUN
63-02026  HILDA LARSON   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-02037  HIGHLAND LAND & LIVESTOCK   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-02046  ARK PROPERTIES LLC   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   CASA DEL NORTE LLP
63-02052A  FRASIER FAMILY TRUST   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRR DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02052B  MONTE S JANICEK   NAMPA AND MERIDIAN   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02063  ATLANTA POWER CO
63-02064  MC GUIRE SUBDIVISION WATER
63-02070B  W/T LAND AND CATTLE INC
63-02080  SETTLERS IRRIGATION DISTRI
63-02085  MAIN RANCH HOLDINGS LLC   MAIN RANCH HOLDINGS LLC
63-02090  JOSEPH C STADLER   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-02103A  BLUEGRASS LLC   EDWARDS FAMILY LLC   BLUEGRASS LLC
63-02103B  KENNETH T HAM   EDWARDS FAMILY LLC   BLUEGRASS LLC
63-02106  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRR DIST
63-02109  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRR DIST
63-02114  PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRR DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02117  JOHN W PARRISH   WILLIAM J RODMAN
63-02118  ERIN LORD
63-02131  JAMES M HOLT   LINDA S HOLT
63-02134  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-02144A  ELK VALLEY RANCH INC
63-02150  PAULETT C DOUGLAS   NATHAN L DOUGLAS
63-02152  DALE NAGY   KATHY NAGY
63-02153A  GARRY WONACOTT   PATRICIA WONACOTT
63-02168  BETTY  M BERMENSOLO
63-02171  REX E LANHAM
63-02173  MAIN RANCH HOLDINGS LLC   MAIN RANCH HOLDINGS LLC
63-02183  MAIN RANCH HOLDINGS LLC   MAIN RANCH HOLDINGS LLC
63-02188  MOUNTAIN HOME IRRIGATION D
63-02212  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-02214  MOUNTAIN HOME IRRIGATION D
63-02237  L G DAVISON & SONS INC
63-02239  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK CO
63-02240  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK CO
63-02241  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK CO
63-02245  DOUBLE ANCHOR RANCHES INC
63-02249A  HILLVIEW FARMS TRUST   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02249B  HILLVIEW FARMS TRUST   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02249C  JOHN REDMON   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02251  BARRY R PALMER   BOISE KUNA IRRIGATION DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02252  TWIN SPRINGS RESORT LLC   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-02254A  WILLIAM BUSBY   PAULA BUSBY
63-02256  DAVID VASTINE   BOISE KUNA IRRIGATION DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02268  JOANNE P HENZLER   MARK ALLEN HENZLER
63-02275  PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRR DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02276  PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRR DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02279  RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DIST   RAY OBENDORF
63-02283  CANYON HILL IRRIGATION DIS
63-02289A  CARTER FRITSCHLE
63-02291  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK CO
63-02294  PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRR DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02298  DEER CREEK FAMILY
63-02322  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRR DIST   W.O. LLC
63-02336B  ROD DANIEL WESTON
63-02338  JOHN W PARRISH   WILLIAM J RODMAN
63-02343  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK CO
63-02344  ELIZABETH SMITH PLATT   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRR DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02350A  DAVID LEE DOAN   BOISE KUNA IRRIGATION DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02351A  RICHARD K VYCITAL   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02351B  STORY FARMS INC   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02354  PARMA SCHOOL DISTRICT # 13
63-02360  BOISE VALLEY IRRIGATION   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-02373  PAMELA D GEHLKEN   PATRICIA BAILY   PAULA S MARTINEAU
63-02374  RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DIST   RAY OBENDORF
63-02386  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK CO
63-02388A  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-02388B  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-02388C  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-02389  RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DIST   RAY OBENDORF
63-02391  BARBARA MIHAN   GARY MIHAN
63-02392B  NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRRIGATIO   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRRIGATIO
63-02392C  SOUTH BOISE WATER CO
63-02392D  MEEVES WATER USERS ASSOCIA
63-02392E  SOUTH BOISE MUTUAL IRRIGAT   HAL MAXEY
63-02392F  BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-02397  DILLER MILLER LAND COMPANY   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02413A  IDAHO FIRST NATIONAL BANK   TAMURA BROS
63-02413B  WEST ONE BANK
63-02414  TRAIL CREEK MEADOWS RANCH
63-02420  REYNOLDS IRRIGATION DIST   BOISE KUNA IRRIGATION DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02423  DAN L BILBAO JR
63-02425  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK CO
63-02427  VESTA R BENTLEY   JOHN O BENTLEY
63-02429  GEORGE RAY OBENDORF CO TRU   GEORGE RAY OBENDORF CO TRU   MORGAN W RICHARDS JR
63-02432A  HOSELEY TRUST
63-02432B  C & S ENTERPRISES
63-02434  GARRY V WOODMAN
63-02435A  STEVE WEST   DONNA WEST
63-02448  MICHAEL SKOGSBERG   BARBARA SKOGSBERG
63-02449  CITY OF NAMPA   CITY OF NAMPA
63-02450  CITY OF NAMPA   CITY OF NAMPA
63-02461  MILLARD W ICKES   JERILYN ICKES LANCASTER   PAMELA ICKES PETERSON
63-02462  LAMAR ROCHE   LAMAR ROCHE
63-02465  JANET S COONEY   PAMELA A MYERS
63-02467  BERNICE E BEVINGTON   H LA RUE BEVINGTON
63-02472  CHAPMAN RANCH LLC   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-02477  L G DAVISON & SONS INC
63-02484  CITY OF NAMPA   CITY OF NAMPA
63-02500  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC   UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-02502  SHAH AFSHAR
63-02504  ELLA MAE DANIELS   WILLIAM L DANIELS
63-02506  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-02517  BAUMHOFF AND CO   IDAHO DEPARTMENT OF LANDS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-02521  MERIDIAN JOINT SCHOOL
63-02527A  CLIFFORD C BORAH   WILMA J BORAH
63-02529A  PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC
63-02529B  PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC
63-02532  GREENE TREE INC
63-02535  JMM DRY CREEK LLC
63-02537  EARL A HUTER   MELVIN A HUTER
63-02538  BETTY MOSHER
63-02539  GREENE TREE INC
63-02540  WALTER OPP   MARY LEE OPP
63-02542  GARY L KING   LOIS M KING
63-02543  DEAN L QUENZER   RON L QUENZER   MARV E QUENZER
63-02545  ROBERT G WIRTH   WILHELMINA CODE
63-02546  MIKE MOYLE
63-02547  LAUREL GREEN
63-02549A  GARY TRACY
63-02549B  STUBBLEFIELD CONSTRUCTION
63-02553  BB ONE, INC   BB ONE, INC
63-02554  ALVA C PROW
63-02557  IDAHO POWER COMPANY
63-02558A  THOMAS R SWENSON
63-02560A  JOHN FIELDS   BONNIE FIELDS
63-02560B  MIDDLE CREEK LLC
63-02566  INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRIC
63-02567  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-02572  STEPHEN E SPENCER
63-02573  LINDA S TURNER
63-02576  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-02587A  PACE & NIELSEN FARMS
63-02587B  MANN FARMS
63-02588  LOWELL GEIER INTERVIVOS TR
63-02595  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-02597  SIMPLOT MEAT PRODUCTS LLC   SIMPLOT MEAT PRODUCTS LLC
63-02598  L G DAVISON & SONS INC
63-02600  THE AMALGAMATED SUGAR CO   THE AMALGAMATED SUGAR CO
63-02601  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK CO   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02603  CITY OF MELBA
63-02605  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-02608  CONNIE M MAI   DONALD R MAI
63-02609  JOSEPH A & LYNN S MOYLE TR
63-02611A  MALLARD FARMS LIMITED   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02611B  W & H LIMITED LIABILITY   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02613  JERALD M WHITEHEAD
63-02614  NAUGLE HEREFORD RANCH
63-02617  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK CO
63-02618  MARIAN E SHAW
63-02625  FLORENCE E MANNING   JAMES H MANNING
63-02627  CITY OF IDAHO CITY
63-02630D  DE HOOG PROPERTIES INC   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02631A  KASPER LAND AND CATTLE LLC   KASPER LAND & CATTLE LLC
63-02631C  KASPER LAND AND CATTLE LLC   KASPER LAND & CATTLE LLC
63-02632A  KASPER LAND AND CATTLE LLC   KASPER LAND & CATTLE LLC
63-02632C  KASPER LAND AND CATTLE LLC   KASPER LAND & CATTLE LLC
63-02635  STATE OF IDAHO
63-02636  DOROTHY M STARR   HARLAN F STARR
63-02637  KATHY L WALDEMER
63-02639  BONNIE A LARAWAY   LAWRENCE C LARAWAY
63-02640  AMERICOLD CORP
63-02643  DONNA BATES
63-02651  JOHN REDMON   IRENE REDMON
63-02652A  LONNIE WINTERS
63-02655  LORD RANCH LLP   LORD RANCH LLP
63-02656A  BEN W LUKEHART
63-02656B  LOCHSA FALLS LLC
63-02656C  CATHERINE L NELSON
63-02657  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK CO
63-02659  HIGHLAND LAND & LIVESTOCK
63-02660  J & S FARMS INC
63-02662  HARRIS HAVEN CORPORATION
63-02663  TFI LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
63-02666  IDAHO POWER COMPANY
63-02668  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-02669A  DARIEN PARTNERSHIP
63-02672  GEM STATE ACADEMY
63-02673  JAMES WHITMORE   ANNE WHITMORE   GEORGE W WHITMORE JR
63-02678  J R SIMPLOT SELF DECLARATI
63-02679  ELVA WOODLAND
63-02681  LARRY J DOWEN
63-02682  VONNE V BUTLER   ESTATE OF B K VERHEYEN
63-02684C  ANDY WARD   CARLA WARD
63-02684D  FARM CREDIT BANK OF SPOKAN
63-02691  DANIEL RENFRO
63-02696  ILONA L SHIMEL
63-02697A  NORMA JANE TAYLOR   EDWARDS FAMILY LLC   NORMA J TAYLOR
63-02698  DAVID R HEMRY
63-02699  TFI LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
63-02700  CLARENCE SKOGSBERG   JAMES W BOEHLKE
63-02703  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-02706A  JIM DECIME   JUDY A DECIME
63-02711  DAVID VASTINE   BOISE KUNA IRRIGATION DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02712  TOM KASPER
63-02713  MERNA J FRERICHS   RICHARD C FRERICHS   KENI FRERICHS
63-02719  PAINE FARMS
63-02722A  BRUCE H CASTOE   LINDA CASTOE
63-02723A  TOM DONNDELINGER   DIANE DONNDELINGER
63-02723B  A MARVIN CHERIN
63-02723C  ROGER J CURRAN
63-02724B  AGENBROAD NAMPA LIMITED
63-02725  EUNICE W PATTERSON   FRANCIS A PATTERSON
63-02727  TOKE YAMASHITA   MARY YAMASHITA
63-02729A  ANGELA BLANKENSHIP   ALICE GARRETT   ARTHUR GARRETT
63-02729B  WILLIAM A THIES   MICHELE R THIES
63-02730  CAROLE A TAYLOR   LLOYD I TAYLOR
63-02731  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY   J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-02732  MARY M CHOWN   MARK S CHOWN
63-02733B  SOUTHSIDE INC
63-02733C  MARY M CHOWN   MARK S CHOWN
63-02734B  DAVID STATTNER   TINA STATTNER
63-02734C  SANDRA I COON   RAYMOND L COON
63-02734E  ROBERT KECK   SHARON KECK
63-02735  EDITH COOPER
63-02738  SHIRLEY MARSH PENNELL
63-02740  CLARA E BABCOCK
63-02742  DONALD E TAGGART
63-02743  JOHN A WILLIAMSON
63-02744  EDWARD G JENKINS   BILLYE O JENKINS   WILLIAM E JENKINS
63-02749  SARA HERDT   GARY A HERDT
63-02750  DOUGLAS LEE JORDAN   LEE T JORDAN
63-02754  HARVEST FARM CO
63-02755A  ELWOOD WEBB JR   JANET D WEBB
63-02757  JERRY FREDERICK   BOISE KUNA IRRIGATION DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02758A  NANCY M PALMER   JARVIS U PALMER
63-02758B  PLINE FARMS INC   PLINE FARMS INC   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRR DIST
63-02761A  WILLIAM F CREPPS   SHIRLEY J CREPPS
63-02762  STANLEY CHARLES OLSON   JANE I OLSON
63-02763  JIM D GUCHES
63-02765  HOWARD T PENNINGTON
63-02767  TAKAGI FAMILY TRUST
63-02768  INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRIC
63-02769  NONUS W TUCKER   RHEBA J TUCKER
63-02771  PAM REEVES   MARK V PECKHAM
63-02773  CHARLES CARLISE
63-02776  ED L UHL   ELLEN UHL
63-02779  CITY OF NAMPA   CITY OF NAMPA
63-02780  CITY OF NAMPA   CITY OF NAMPA
63-02781  CITY OF NAMPA   CITY OF NAMPA
63-02784  CLARA E BABCOCK   JOHN R BABCOCK
63-02785  THE HARDY FOUNDATION INC
63-02786A  BILL FELLER
63-02786B  TDB-NAMPA LLC
63-02787  CITY OF NAMPA   CITY OF NAMPA
63-02789  JOHN H BRANDT
63-02790  CREATIVE REAL ESTATE
63-02791B  HEIDI SIEWERT   JAMES C SIEWERT
63-02791D  RANDY UPSON   KELLY UPSON
63-02792  CITY OF BOISE
63-02793  WESLEY R SCHOBER
63-02795  MARILYN RASGORSHEK   PAUL A RASGORSHEK
63-02796  HAROLD H LESTER
63-02798  JOHN J HOCKBERGER SR
63-02804A  C WELDON BASTIAN   KAREN S BASTIAN
63-02804B  WILLADEAN BEER   DEVON BEER
63-02805  ELMER H TIEGS
63-02806  PETER VAN VLIET   LINDA VAN VLIET
63-02808  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-02812  BARBARA A SWENSON   NEIL J SWENSON
63-02813A  DONALD FLYNN   TRICIA FLYNN   HOLLAND HOUFBURG
63-02813C  RON L QUENZER   DEAN L QUENZER   MARVIN E QUENZER
63-02814  WILLIAMSON ORCHARDS
63-02815  GARY SHUE   DOROTHY SHUE
63-02819B  MOLLY MENCHACA   RODRIGO MENCHACA
63-02821A  CANDIS L MARSHALL   TODD A MARSHALL
63-02821B  BARBARA J WILDA   BERNICE I DOBBS
63-02822  DENNIS S BOEHLKE   JAMES W BOEHLKE
63-02823C  CHARLES DE GROOT   JANICE DE GROOT
63-02824  BERT DE WINKLE   TRYNTJE DE WINKLE
63-02825  SUNRIDGE DAIRY LLC
63-02827  SAXTON FRUIT FARMS INC
63-02828  ORIE L DUDLEY JR   ELIZABETH M DUDLEY
63-02829  BRYAN EARL WOODDELL
63-02833B  WILLIAM L DEAKINS   KATHY C DEAKINS
63-02833C  BRIAN COPPLE   PATTI COPPLE
63-02833D  ELIZABETH L JOHNSON   HARMON JOHNSON
63-02833F  RONALD G WOLFE   DEBBY J WOLFE
63-02833G  RONALD G WOLFE   DEBBY J WOLFE
63-02837  SOMERSET WEST WATER CORP
63-02839  BERANNA DAIRY
63-02841  CITY OF BOISE
63-02842  JAMES ELLIOTT   JESSIE ELLIOTT
63-02843  CITY OF BOISE
63-02845  CITY OF BOISE
63-02848  ROBERT GARBER   ANNA GARBER   JUNE V CHRISTENSEN
63-02849  CHARLES SIEWERT   HARRIET SIEWERT
63-02850  STATE OF IDAHO
63-02851  UNIVERSITY OF IDAHO REGENT
63-02855  THE AMALGAMATED SUGAR CO   THE AMALGAMATED SUGAR CO
63-02856  VALLIVUE SCHOOL DISTRICT
63-02857  VAN SLYKE FARMS INC
63-02858A  ZELLA V VAN HOOVER
63-02858B  JERRY S TAYLOR   MARY L TAYLOR
63-02864  DONNA J ANDERSON
63-02865A  EL RANCHO HEIGHTS HOME OWN
63-02866A  HAROLD F COLES
63-02867  HARVEST FARM CO
63-02872  CITY OF GARDEN CITY
63-02873  CREATIVE REAL ESTATE
63-02874  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC   UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-02875  SYMMS FRUIT RANCH INC
63-02878  BLACK CANYON IRRIGATION DI   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRR DIST
63-02879  SCOTT ENGLUND   THERESSA ENGLUND
63-02880  GEM STATE ACADEMY
63-02881A  SUNSET HILLS IRRIGATION CO
63-02882  WESTERN FRUIT
63-02887  WILLIAM M BARRUS   JENNIFER BARRUS
63-02889  DALE NAGY   KATHY NAGY
63-02890  RONALD E TAYLOR   PATRICIA M TAYLOR
63-02891  PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRR DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02892  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC   UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-02893  CITY OF MERIDIAN   CITY OF MERIDIAN
63-02895  CITY OF GARDEN CITY
63-02896  DBSI TIEGS 979 LLC
63-02898  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-02899  JERRY E BATES   SHIRLEY A BATES
63-02900  HENGGELER PACKING CO INC
63-02901  ANN ARGUINCHONA
63-02902  VICTORY 41 LLC
63-02903  ADEL BROOMHALL   ELDON K WALKER
63-02904A  ESTATE OF LOWELL WITHINGTO   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02904B  RANDY JOE WAGNER   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-02906  WINEMAKERS LLC
63-02907  WESLEY R SCHOBER
63-02908A  JOHN A WILLIAMSON
63-02908B  BOBBY D ALLEN   DONALD G ALLEN   ANNA LOU BICK
63-02910  PAULA W WILSON   DONALD A WILSON
63-02911  JOHN A BABCOCK
63-02912  FRANCES D TRANSUE
63-02914  BUNTING BUILDING CORP
63-02915  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC   UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-02916  L G DAVISON & SONS INC
63-02917  CLIFFORD L CODE   NANCY L CODE
63-02919  MARILYN RASGORSHEK   PAUL A RASGORSHEK
63-02920  DANA F &/OR VIKI PURDY   VIKI & DANA PURDY
63-02921  KIRK ODENCRANTZ   MIREN LETE-ODENCRANTZ
63-02922  LEMRICK PROPERTIES LLC
63-02925  CITY OF BOISE
63-02926  STATE OF IDAHO
63-02927  DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION
63-02929  CANYON COUNTY
63-02930  SAXTON FRUIT FARMS INC
63-02931  TIM O MC CORMICK   CHRISTAL MC CORMICK
63-02932  SV HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION
63-02933  CITY OF BOISE
63-02935  COOPER FAMILY TRUST
63-02937  KEY BANK OF IDAHO
63-02938  DAVID VASTINE
63-02939  EDWARD G JENKINS   BILLYE O JENKINS   WILLIAM E JENKINS
63-02940  MILLER & THOMPSON WATER US
63-02941  SYMMS FRUIT RANCH INC
63-02942  MARY A BAILEY
63-02943  CITY OF NAMPA   CITY OF NAMPA
63-02946  STATUS CORPORATION OF IDAH   L222-1 ID SUMMERWIND LLC
63-02949  SUNRIDGE DAIRY LLC
63-02954  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-02955  TOM KASPER
63-02956  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-02957  HOOT NANNEY FARMS INC
63-02958  HOOT NANNEY FARMS INC
63-02960  EAGLE SEWER DIST
63-02962  WILLIAMSON ORCHARDS
63-02966  DOUBLE A DAIRY
63-02967  THE AMALGAMATED SUGAR CO   THE AMALGAMATED SUGAR CO
63-02968  NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRRIGATIO   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRRIGATIO
63-02971  CITY OF BOISE
63-02972  CITY OF BOISE
63-02973  HARRIS FAMILY LTD PARTNERS   HARRIS FAMILY LTD PARTNERS
63-02975  HARVEST FARM CO
63-02980  BOWMONT FARMS LLC
63-02983A  SUNSET HILLS IRRIGATION CO
63-02983B  BRUCE C BARTLETT
63-02986  LAVAR K THORNTON   WILMA M THORNTON
63-02989  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-02990  RICHARD C FRERICHS   KENI FRERICHS
63-02994  CANYON HILL IRRIGATION DIS
63-02997  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-03001A  WOODROW J HARROLD   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-03001C  DAVE HARROLD   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-03002  CAPITOL WATER CORP
63-03004  JOY LYNN   D MARK LYNN
63-03007  RONALD KUENZLI   MARIE KUENZLI
63-03008  EUNICE W PATTERSON   FRANCIS A PATTERSON
63-03009  THERESSA VANDER STELT   HENRY VANDER STELT SR
63-03010  CATHY URRUTIA   GREGORY URRUTIA
63-03011  OLAN S GRAYSON   ELAINE GRAYSON
63-03013  CITY OF BOISE
63-03014  CITY OF BOISE
63-03016A  LUCILLE STILLWELL   WALTER P STILLWELL JR
63-03016B  JEFFREY S GLENN   JILL GLENN
63-03016C  RICHARD B DAVEY   INEZ H DAVEY
63-03016D  GARY CANOVA
63-03016E  BILL R ARNOLD   VICKI L WOOLL
63-03016F  FRANK FERRI   LINDA FERRI
63-03016G  RICK MASON   PAM MASON
63-03016H  CHRISTOPHER GRAY   MICHELLE L GRAY
63-03016J  PAUL R CANEGALY   KAREN CANEGALY
63-03016K  JEFFREY R GOOLD   LISA M GOOLD
63-03016L  CHRISTINE SEITZ
63-03016M  MICHAEL K MC MURRAY   MARTHA E MC MURRAY
63-03016N  ROBERT WARD   DEANNA WARD
63-03016P  RHONDA L CARPENTER   FLOYD E CARPENTER
63-03016Q  BEN MILAM   MARGARET MILAM
63-03016R  INGVARD FIND
63-03016S  STEVEN C BOWMAN   MARIANNE BOWMAN
63-03016T  JOHN F THOMAS   CAROL THOMAS
63-03016U  STEPHEN BIRK   LINDA K BIRK
63-03016V  VERLE E BRESHEARS   REBECCA A BRESHEARS
63-03016W  DOUGLAS A BEEHLER
63-03017  WESTRIDGE OWNERS ASSN
63-03018  EAGLE PINE SUBDIVISION WAT
63-03019  J & M LAND, LLC
63-03021  DOROTHY M MOORE
63-03023  CAROLE A TAYLOR   LLOYD I TAYLOR
63-03024  WEST ONE BANK IDAHO NA
63-03026  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-03027  WESLEY R SCHOBER
63-03031  ROBERT D GRAY   CAROL J GRAY
63-03033A  STATUS CORPORATION OF IDAH   L222-1 ID SUMMERWIND LLC
63-03034B  JAMES D WALLACE
63-03034C  ROGER E LAMB   MYRNA A LAMB
63-03035  WOODVIEW ACRES PROPERTY
63-03036  CONSTANCE S MORTENSEN   ROBERT A MORTENSEN
63-03039  SIMON DE JONG   DEBRA DE JONG
63-03043  DBSI TIEGS 979 LLC
63-03044  CAROLE A TAYLOR   LLOYD I TAYLOR
63-03048  PAUL W PORTER
63-03049C  CHARLES DE GROOT   JANICE DE GROOT
63-03051A  LIBERTY GRANGE NO 152
63-03051B  CRAIG THOMSON
63-03053  ROBERT G STIEHL
63-03054  BERT DE WINKLE   TRYNTJE DE WINKLE
63-03056  DAVID VASTINE   BOISE KUNA IRRIGATION DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-03057  FRANK T BARTLES   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-03060  SETTLERS IRRIGATION DISTRI
63-03061  ALBERT STOUT   JOANN STOUT
63-03062  STUBBLEFIELD CONSTRUCTION
63-03064  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-03066  HUNTERS POINT GOLF COMMUNI
63-03067  HUNTERS POINT GOLF COMMUNI
63-03068  KARNEY LAKES CLUB INC
63-03069  CITY OF BOISE
63-03070  CARL S AGENBROAD   JUDITH A AGENBROAD
63-03071  CAPITOL WATER CORP
63-03072A  BENJI YOUNG   BLACK CANYON IRRIGATION DI   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-03072B  MAXINE YOUNG   BLACK CANYON IRRIGATION DI
63-03073  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-03074  CREATIVE REAL ESTATE
63-03075  CITY OF NOTUS
63-03077  HENDRICKSON ADDITION
63-03079  WILLOWBROOK DEVELOPMENT IN
63-03080  HILLVIEW FARMS TRUST   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-03081  BLAINE OVERMAN   BLACK CANYON IRRIGATION DI   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-03082  ESTATE OF VAUGHN STRINGER
63-03083  GOTSCH RANCH INC
63-03084  VERNON J BROLLIER   RUTH L BROLLIER
63-03085  SAWTOOTH METHODIST CAMP
63-03086  JOHN A WILLIAMSON
63-03088  JOHN REDMON   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   IRENE REDMON
63-03089  NORTHWEST PIPELINE CORP
63-03091  SYMMS FRUIT RANCH INC
63-03092  JOAN A BOREN TRUST   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-03093  VANDER STELT DAIRY
63-03094  FLIP PHILLIPS
63-03097  GEM STATE ACADEMY
63-03098A  HELEN J HIBBARD   ROBERT L HIBBARD
63-03099  TOM KASPER
63-03100  DONNA J ANDERSON
63-03102A  JOHN A WILLIAMSON
63-03103  CITY OF PARMA
63-03104  HARVEST FARM CO
63-03105  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-03108  CRANE CREEK COUNTRY CLUB I
63-03110  COLE INC
63-03112  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-03113  ELVA MAE KORTE
63-03116  CITY OF BOISE
63-03118  IDAHO POWER COMPANY
63-03120A  ROGER WILLIAMS
63-03120B  PHYLLIS M BAILEY   KEVIN W BAILEY
63-03121  TFI LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
63-03122  WALTER MC NABB   NANCY MC NABB
63-03124  CITY OF GARDEN CITY
63-03125  STATE OF IDAHO   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-03126  DUANE YAMAMOTO   JUDITH YAMAMOTO
63-03128  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-03132  CITY OF BOISE
63-03134B  SUNRIDGE DAIRY LLC
63-03135  SUNRIDGE DAIRY LLC
63-03137  INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRIC
63-03138A  JAMES DYKE NALLY   PATRICIA ANNE LODGE
63-03138B  RICHARD L KINCHELOE   STEPHANIE R KINCHELOE
63-03141  AIX SPONSA INC
63-03142  CLARENCE VANDER STELT &
63-03144  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-03145  SAXTON FRUIT FARMS INC
63-03146  JIM DECIME   JUDY A DECIME
63-03147  CITY OF BOISE
63-03148  CLOVERDALE RANCH
63-03151A  FRED H WOLSKE   PHYLLIS E WOLSKE
63-03151B  EDWARD RAY MONTIERTH   HERBERT R MONTIERTH JR
63-03152  CAPITOL WATER CORP
63-03153  STATE OF IDAHO
63-03157  RONALD I BLICKENSTAFF
63-03160A  MARIAN E SHAW
63-03160B  DENNIS YOUNG   JACQULINE G YOUNG
63-03163  DBSI TIEGS 979 LLC   DBSI TIEGS 979 LLC   STATE OF IDAHO
63-03164  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-03165  MEADOW CREEK HOMEOWNERS AS   MEADOW CREEK HOMEOWNERS AS
63-03166  CAPITOL WATER CORP
63-03167  DUANE YAMAMOTO   JUDITH YAMAMOTO
63-03169  KING BROADCASTING
63-03170  VANDER STELT DAIRY   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-03172  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-03173  LITTLE CATTLE CO
63-03174  MARY LOU TLUCEK   JERRY L & MARY LOU TLUCEK
63-03175A  COLLEEN DE LAY   MICHAEL L DE LAY
63-03175B  J TYLER EKARD   KERRI L EKARD
63-03176  DAN D EMERY   SCOTT D EMERY   BROKEN HORN RANCH LP
63-03178A  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK CO
63-03180  MARTHA CUNNINGHAM   GARY CUNNINGHAM
63-03181  LARRY WHEATON   LARRY WHEATON
63-03182  BASIN AND RANGE RESOURCE   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BASIN AND RANGE RESOURCE
63-03183A  RICHARD L KINCHELOE   STEPHANIE R KINCHELOE
63-03190  STATE OF IDAHO
63-03191  V JAY HARPER   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-03193A  JERRY A EVENSON   JEANNIE EVENSON
63-03193B  DONNA M AVISON   MURRAY A AVISON
63-03194  S RICHARD ROBISON
63-03196C  EDWARD RAY MONTIERTH   HERBERT R MONTIERTH JR
63-03196D  JOHN OORD
63-03196E  BEUS FARMS LIMITED PARTNER
63-03196F  BEUS FARMS LIMITED PARTNER
63-03197  IDAHO POWER COMPANY
63-03198A  ANN WIND   JOHN WIND
63-03198B  ANN WIND   JOHN WIND
63-03200  BERTA KANDLER   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-03202  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-03203  FLORENCE B MC CLAREN
63-03204  CHEVRON PIPE LINE CO
63-03205  STILLWELL 117 RANCH INC
63-03207  GEM STATE ACADEMY
63-03208  JOHN A WILLIAMSON
63-03210  SYMMS FRUIT RANCH INC
63-03211  PETE BAARDA
63-03213A  ROBERT M JOHNSON TRUST
63-03213B  RUTH E ROWE   DERALD W ROWE
63-03214  KUNA EAST WATER CORP
63-03215  IDAHO CONCRETE CO
63-03216  IDAHO CONCRETE CO
63-03217  HAL HATCH
63-03219A  DOUBLE A DAIRY
63-03219B  DOUBLE A DAIRY
63-03219C  DOUBLE A DAIRY
63-03220  AURORA SUBDIVISION INC
63-03221  VANNESS ANDERSON   SONI PADERSON   ORACO A PARTNERSHIP
63-03222  BRIAN WATER CORP
63-03224  PHIL BELLAN
63-03226  KAREN A SALEEN   BLACK CANYON IRRIGATION DI
63-03227  SAXTON FRUIT FARMS INC
63-03229  JOPLIN CEMETERY
63-03231  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-03234  WILLIAM M FLACK   JUNE C FLACK
63-03236  IRIS V BLANKSMA
63-03238  ANTONIO LARROCEA   TERESA LARROCEA
63-03239  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC   UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-03242  MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC
63-03244  PHYLLIS INDART
63-03247  TERESA J BELAU   KURT A BELAU
63-03248  DONALD W SMITCHGER   MARIAN L SMITCHGER
63-03249  E G JOHNSON   NANCY JOHNSON
63-03250A  GLORIA FASTABEND   JERILYN GOWEN
63-03250B  JAMES E WILLIAMS
63-03251  ERMA COX   GLEN COX
63-03252  CITY OF MERIDIAN   CITY OF MERIDIAN
63-03253  ADEL BROOMHALL   ELDON K WALKER
63-03254  DILLARD WATER ASSN
63-03255  DBSI TIEGS 979 LLC
63-03257  CITY OF NAMPA
63-03259  EUGENE O FRANK
63-03260  SUNRIDGE DAIRY LLC
63-03261  HARRIS RANCH OWNERS ASSN   HARRIS RANCH OWNERS ASSOC   HARRIS FAMILY LTD PARTNERS
63-03263A  STANTON DALY
63-03264  IDAHO FARMWAY INC
63-03266  CITY OF KUNA
63-03268  IDAHO FARMWAY INC
63-03269  WILLOWBROOK PROPERTY
63-03271  STATE OF IDAHO
63-03272  DAVID W LENZ
63-03274  DBSI TIEGS 979 LLC   DBSI TIEGS 979 LLC   STATE OF IDAHO
63-03275A  PMR LAND LLC
63-03275B  SUNRIDGE DAIRY LLC
63-03276A  JAY C NEIDER
63-03276E  KENNETH A ROETTO   LINDA M ROETTO
63-03276F  SHARON FEWKES   DICK FEWKES
63-03276H  DONNA M RIGGS   MICHAEL K RIGGS
63-03276L  THOMAS R WASKOW   JUANITA J WASKOW
63-03276M  SHIRLEY L HELM   J DANIEL HELM
63-03276P  TERREL E MARTIN   KATHRYN J MARTIN
63-03277  CON AGRA INC
63-03280  LAVAR K THORNTON
63-03281  WILLIAMSON ORCHARDS
63-03282  J R SIMPLOT SELF DECLARATI
63-03283  MITTS NAITO   HERO NAITO
63-03285A  CARTWRIGHT RANCH LLC   CARTWRIGHT RANCH LLC
63-03287  ARLENE C MORRIS   ROBERT J MORRIS
63-03288  RUEL H BARRUS   JEAN M BARRUS
63-03289  BRIAN J GOOD
63-03291  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-03292  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-03293  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-03294A  CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF
63-03295  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-03296  JERRY S TAYLOR   MARY L TAYLOR
63-03297  RONALD L SHERER
63-03298  RICHARD T RAWLINGS   JUDITH I RAWLINGS
63-03300  ELM GROVE TRAILER PARK
63-03302  MAXINE YOUNG
63-03303  M RICHARD MC INTYRE   LINDA MC INTYRE
63-03304A  CITY OF CALDWELL
63-03304B  CALDWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT #
63-03307  GREGORY TROOST   JOYCE TROOST
63-03308  BASIN AND RANGE RESOURCE   BASIN RANGE AND RESOURCE
63-03309  BRIAN J GOOD
63-03310  BRIAN J GOOD
63-03311  JOHN OORD
63-03312  CHARLES D DANIELS
63-03314  INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRIC
63-03315  GREGORY TROOST   JOYCE TROOST
63-03316  STANLEY POND INC
63-03317  BERTHA A KUCK   LLOYD D KUCK
63-03318  JAMES BOEHLKE   DEANNA F BOEHLKE-RATCLIFF
63-03320  HILLCREST COUNTRY CLUB INC
63-03321A  CARTWRIGHT RANCH LLC   CARTWRIGHT RANCH LLC
63-03321B  PAMULA L HIATT
63-03322  STEVEN A VANDER WERFF   VICKIE A VANDER WERFF
63-03323  MARY LOUISE TLUCEK   JERRY L TLUCEK   STATE OF IDAHO
63-03324  MARY LOUISE TLUCEK   JERRY L TLUCEK   STATE OF IDAHO
63-03325  PAINE FARMS
63-03327  BRANDT AGENCY   JOAN M BRANDT   MARILYN I BRANDT
63-03329  BERANNA DAIRY
63-03330B  DAVID DANIEL   DAVID & ANGELA DANIEL   ANGELA DANIEL
63-03331  SUNRIDGE DAIRY LLC
63-03333  VIOLET L CURTIS
63-03334  DEAN DAVISON
63-03335  JOE T ACARREGUI
63-03336  BOWMONT FARMS LLC
63-03337A  DOUBLE A DAIRY
63-03337C  DOUBLE A DAIRY
63-03337D  DOUBLE A DAIRY
63-03337E  DOUBLE A DAIRY
63-03339A  CAN-ADA FARMS
63-03346  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-03353  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-03355  LEISURE LANE WATER ASSN
63-03357  JAMES BOEHLKE   DEANNA F BOEHLKE-RATCLIFF
63-03358A  STATUS CORPORATION OF IDAH   L222-1 ID SUMMERWIND LLC
63-03359  BOISE VALLEY FEEDERS LLC
63-03361  DUANE B WILLIAMS   MARGARET A WILLIAMS
63-03362  TYSON FRESH MEATS, INC
63-03366  BERANNA DAIRY
63-03368  LAVAR K THORNTON
63-03369A  DONALD E HEIDA
63-03369C  ROBERT A SVEDIN   ELLEN K SVEDIN
63-03371  BEN BADIOLA   JOHN BADIOLA
63-03372  DAVIS C TOOTHMAN
63-03380  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-03383  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-03390  VAN SLYKE FARMS INC
63-03391  WENDY A COOME
63-03392  DOROTHY K KIRK
63-03393  KEVIN J GLENN   MONETTE M GLENN
63-03394  COLE INC
63-03396  BERANNA DAIRY
63-03398  CITY OF MIDDLETON
63-03399A  ALLEN R MABE
63-03400  STATE OF IDAHO
63-03405  RAY OBENDORF
63-03407  JANET A FRENCH   EDWARDS FAMILY LLC
63-03409  EUNICE W PATTERSON   FRANCIS A PATTERSON
63-03411  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-03412  JESSIE I ESKEW   EE ESKEW
63-03413  CITY OF BOISE
63-03415  JAIME L MAC KRILL
63-03422A  WILLIAM WH POTE   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-03422B  ALLAN E CAFFERTY   ALLAN E CAFFERTY   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-03425  CITY OF BOISE
63-03426  RONALD L SHERER
63-03430  STATE OF IDAHO
63-03432  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-03435  G N ANDERSON   REX N ANDERSON SR   MILDRED B ANDERSON
63-03436  GAIL WIEN JOHNSON
63-03440  GAIL WIEN JOHNSON
63-03441  CITY OF CALDWELL   CITY OF CALDWELL
63-03442  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-03445  STATE OF IDAHO
63-03447B  BIFF ESHELMAN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-03447C  MICHAEL BERKSON   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-03447D  JAMES R STEPHENS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-03448  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-03449  MANETTA G SCHRITE
63-03457  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-03460  SYRINGA MOBILE PARK SUB WA
63-03461  LAKERIDGE WATER ASSN
63-03467  GREGORY A AUCH   PATRICIA AUCH
63-03469  LAVAR K THORNTON
63-03470  JOHN MC COY   MARLENE J MC COY
63-03473  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-03474  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-03475  INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRIC   INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRIC
63-03476  INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRIC
63-03477  RAY A MILLER   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-03478  ABRAHAM DE VRIES   HERMINA DE VRIES
63-03479  INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRIC
63-03480  DRY CREEK CEMETERY DIST
63-03482  RAYMOND J REDING
63-03483A  DAVID J HEAD   GINGER HEAD
63-03483B  LUCILLE STILLWELL   WALTER P STILLWELL JR
63-03483C  DONLEY R TENNANT   BARBARA A TENNANT
63-03483D  JOSEPH WHITFIELD   KATHERINE WHITFIELD
63-03483E  JOHN A PETROVSKY   CAROL JEAN THOMPSON
63-03483F  RICHARD METZER   DONNA METZER
63-03483G  BARBARA A DALESSIO   GERALD C DALESSIO
63-03483H  WILLIAM E JONES   FLORS MARIE JONES
63-03483J  VERLE E BRESHEARS   REBECCA A BRESHEARS
63-03483K  RICHARD B DAVEY   INEZ H DAVEY
63-03483L  KAREN S NIEDERHUT   TIMOTHY M GEARY
63-03483N  MICHAEL K MC MURRAY   MARTHA E MC MURRAY
63-03483P  GREGORY L GRAYBADGER
63-03483Q  EDWINA BARATS   KURT BARATS
63-03483R  JERRY A PETERSON   CAROL A PETERSON
63-03483S  DWAYNE ELLIS F   JUNE M ELLIS F
63-03483T  DOUGLAS A BEEHLER
63-03484  CITY OF CALDWELL
63-03486  DBSI TIEGS 979 LLC   DBSI TIEGS 979 LLC
63-03487  STATE OF IDAHO
63-03488  H J BRYANT   OPAL M BRYANT
63-03489  WESTRIDGE OWNERS ASSN
63-03490A  HARVEST FARM CO
63-03490B  JAN SIEBELINK
63-03491A  COLLEEN DE LAY   MICHAEL L DE LAY
63-03491B  J TYLER EKARD   KERRI L EKARD
63-03492  HARVEST FARM CO
63-03494  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-03495  LLOYD D NOE
63-03496  DALLAS WAYNE HUNGATE   TERI L HUNGATE
63-03498  NORTHWEST NAZARENE UNIVERS
63-03499  ANN MARIE SCHRAM   JOHN SCHRAM
63-03500B  TRINITY NO 1 SUBDIVISION
63-03502  STATE OF IDAHO
63-03503A  BURNETTA ALDRICH   EARL ALDRICH
63-03503B  BRIAN HARRIGAN   ANN HARRIGAN
63-03507  JESSIE I ESKEW   EE ESKEW
63-03515  LYNN MERIDY RHODES
63-03519  JAMES WHITMORE   ANNE WHITMORE   GEORGE W WHITMORE JR
63-03521A  SHAWN M LEE
63-03521B  NORMAN J POTTER
63-03522  CARL PAUL MUNSON   EDITH E MUNSON
63-03523  DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION
63-03525  LYNN D FROST
63-03529  SYMMS FRUIT RANCH INC
63-03532A  LAKEVIEW HILLS WATER USERS
63-03532B  LGD VENTURES, LLC
63-03533  SYMMS FRUIT RANCH INC
63-03540  REX E LANHAM
63-03543B  TUSCANY DEVELOPMENT INC
63-03544  IDAHO POWER COMPANY
63-03545  CITY OF MIDDLETON   CITY OF MIDDLETON
63-03547  GREGORY TROOST   JOYCE TROOST
63-03548  DAN D EMERY   SCOTT D EMERY   BROKEN HORN RANCH LP
63-03554  BLUE MEADOWS LTD PARTNERSH
63-03555  ELNORA JOHNSON
63-03559  J R SIMPLOT SELF DECLARATI
63-03560  RON DODD
63-03561  CITY OF PLACERVILLE
63-03562  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-03563  JOHN ROORDA   LARRY ROORDA
63-03564  HERBERT R BLASER
63-03565  CITY OF BOISE
63-03566  JOAN M STIRLING   STATE OF IDAHO DEPT OF LAN
63-03568  COUNTY OF ADA
63-03569  CLARK R MAGSTADT
63-03570  CON AGRA INC
63-03572  EUREKA DITCH CO NO 2
63-03575  WILLIAM WH POTE JR   MARY LOU POTE
63-03576  CHAPARRAL WATER ASSN
63-03577  DOUBLE A DAIRY
63-03578  DAVID VASTINE
63-03579  COUNTY OF ADA
63-03581  GREGORY TROOST   JOYCE TROOST
63-03582  BRANDT AGENCY
63-03583  BASIN AND RANGE RESOURCE   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BASIN AND RANGE RESOURCE
63-03584  MILLER LAND CO INC
63-03585  E G JOHNSON   NANCY JOHNSON
63-03586  WILLIAM JEFF SMITH   ANTOINETTE SMITH
63-03587  CTI-SSI FOOD SERVICES LLC
63-03591  JAY CECIL DAVIS   ROBERTA A DAVIS
63-03592  ED A CHANCELLOR   FLORENCE C CHANCELLOR
63-03596  CALDWELL HOUSING AUTHORITY   CITY OF CALDWELL
63-03597B  MARK S TRACY
63-03597F  MARK A MC DONOUGH
63-03597H  CANYON COUNTY LAKES ESTATE
63-03597K  SHAYNE PRATHER
63-03597N  JIM VALENTINE   SHERRI VALENTINE   DAVIDSON TRUST CO, TRUSTEE
63-03599D  DANIEL M HUKILL   MARCINE L HUKILL
63-03601B  BEUS FARMS LTD PARTNERSHIP
63-03601C  BEUS FARMS LIMITED PARTNER
63-03601D  BEUS FARMS LIMITED PARTNER
63-03602  PATRICIA ANNE LODGE   EDWARD LODGE
63-03603  THE TERTELING CO INC   EDWARDS FAMILY LLC
63-03606  JEFFERY A HYATT   KATHERINE L HYATT
63-03608  CITY OF NYSSA
63-03609  GREENE TREE INC
63-03611  L G DAVISON & SONS INC
63-03613  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-03614  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   SETTLERS IRRIGATION DISTRI
63-03616  ARK PROPERTIES LLC
63-03617  ARK PROPERTIES LLC
63-03618  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   STATE OF IDAHO, DEPT OF F
63-03619  CITY OF PLACERVILLE
63-03620  WILDERNESS RANCH OWNERS AS
63-03624A  JACK A WALKER
63-03625  DENNIS HUFF   SUE HUFF
63-03633  ROBERT L MILLER   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-03634  PACE & NIELSEN FARMS
63-03636  USDI BLM
63-03637  USDI BLM
63-03638  USDI BLM
63-03641  USDI BLM
63-03642  USDI BLM
63-03645  USDI BLM
63-03662  USDI BLM
63-03667  USDI BLM
63-03669  USDI BLM
63-03672  STATE OF IDAHO
63-03673  USDI BLM
63-03675  USDI BLM
63-03676  USDI BLM
63-04001  CLAYNE E HICKS   PATRICIA A HICKS
63-04004A  PATTI JO BREIDING   BETH A WILSON
63-04005D  TERRY D MILLER   JOLENE R MILLER
63-04005E  ELK VALLEY RANCH INC
63-04005F  TERRY D MILLER   JOLENE R MILLER
63-04005J  EARLE STONE   MARY STONE
63-04005K  BARBARA L CARPENTER   TERRY N CARPENTER
63-04005N  BARBARA L CARPENTER   TERRY N CARPENTER
63-04007  RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DIST   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   RAY OBENDORF
63-04008  RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DIST   RAY OBENDORF
63-04010  RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DIST   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   RAY OBENDORF
63-04013  STEPHEN T CANNING   JOAN M CANNING
63-04015  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-04016  CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF
63-04022  STAKER & PARSON COMPANIES
63-04023A  ALPINE CREEK LLC
63-04023B  JMM DRY CREEK LLC
63-04024  CARL MALMIN   EMMA L MALMIN
63-04026A  CRAIG MARCUS   LYNNE MARCUS
63-04026B  STEPHANIE J EDDY   MICHAEL J EDDY
63-04026C  SARAH TOTORICA   ROBERT TOTORICA
63-04027  CITY OF PLACERVILLE
63-04028  THERION E CHRISTENSEN   HILDA C CHRISTENSEN
63-04036A  E G JOHNSON FARMS INC
63-04036B  E G JOHNSON FARMS INC
63-04037  QUAIL HOLLOW LLC   BLUEGRASS LLC   THE TERTELING CO INC
63-04038  RENEE C CARPENTER
63-04039  GARY MYERS   JUDY MYERS
63-04042  DUANE PANCHERI   LAURA PANCHERI
63-04045  DAN L BILBAO JR
63-04047  D A BUNN
63-04048  LEO E AXTELL
63-04050  CHESNEY D LITTLE   LOUISE LITTLE
63-04051  ADELIA STEVENSON   GLEN E STEVENSON
63-04053  EVELYN LOVELESS   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04056  VERNA M REYNOLDS
63-04059A  LILA KANGAS
63-04059B  RONALD W KANGAS   CLIFFORD G BEAGLEY
63-04063  BOISE CASCADE CORP   OFFICEMAX INC
63-04065  BOISE CASCADE CORP   OFFICEMAX INC
63-04066  BOISE CASCADE CORPORATION
63-04067  WANDA RUSCHMAN   GERHARD P RUSCHMAN
63-04068  JANE LIGHTFOOT ANDERSON
63-04069  WILLIAM E WILLIAMS   MAURINE A WILLIAMS
63-04071  ROBERT P PEREZ   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-04072  M ELAINE HARRIS   DAVID L HARRIS
63-04074  KENNETH J HANSEN
63-04075  JOE A CHESTER   DOROTHY M CHESTER
63-04076  MARJORIE M YOUNGER
63-04083  MAXINE CARPENTER   GREG L CARPENTER
63-04086A  ALPINE CREEK LLC
63-04086B  JMM DRY CREEK LLC
63-04091  MAURICE MC CLUE
63-04092  HOWARD W SNYDER
63-04095  ESTHER CLINE   G M CLINE
63-04100  EDITH M MELL   ANTONE J MELL
63-04101  CARLTON D CRANE
63-04104  TODD MONROE
63-04106  LOWELL L WILLEY   JOANN N WILLEY
63-04107  WINONA BUCHANAN
63-04109  WILLIAM E BRESHEARS   OTHA BRESHEARS
63-04110  BERNARD ECHEVARRIA   SANDRA ECHEVARRIA
63-04111  ROBERT J MORRIS   ARLENE C MORRIS
63-04112  STEPHEN E SPENCER
63-04116  STEPHEN E SPENCER
63-04117  CITY OF GREENLEAF   CITY OF GREENLEAF
63-04119  GALE E JENSON
63-04122  CLIFF OGBORN
63-04124  ILENE TONKIN   GEORGE W TONKIN
63-04125  RANDY STILLMAN   JAMI STILLMAN
63-04131  ROSE C VAN ETTEN OSTERHOUT
63-04135  ESTHER CAMPBELL
63-04136  ANNE IRWIN
63-04138  WOMYNS COMMUNITY PRODUCTIO   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-04139  RAYMOND BRUN   HAZEL BRUN
63-04147  DOROTHY GORNIK   WILLIAM M GORNIK
63-04148A  MARY B HORMAECHEA   RICHARD M HORMAECHEA
63-04149  BRYAN E HEMENWAY   SANDRA C HEMENWAY
63-04150  VIRGINIA WEBER   CLARENCE B WEBER
63-04152  JOHN L GARRETT
63-04153  JOHN L GARRETT
63-04154  TOM MARTIN   KATHERINE A MARTIN
63-04158  ELAINE D WAGAHOFF   ROBERT CLINTON COMPANY INC   FRED O WAGAHOFF
63-04159  IRENE GUNDERSON
63-04160  IRENE GUNDERSON
63-04162  FREDERICK L PERSONS
63-04163  NEALAND MC NEARNEY   ARLEIGH MC NEARNEY
63-04166  JACK A KING   ELLA W KING
63-04167  RUTH H PRINCE
63-04170  DELORAS M LAMBORN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   MAX & DELORUS M LAMBORN
63-04171  J C PRUETT   USDI BLM
63-04172  JACK B WOODS   USDI BLM   HILDA M WOODS
63-04175  AV-CB LLC   BOISE KUNA IRRIGATION DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04176  AV-CB LLC   BOISE KUNA IRRIGATION DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04178A  MARY LOU POTE   WAYNE POTE
63-04178B  ALLAN E CAFFERTY   VIRGINIA M CAFFERTY
63-04180  ESTHER G MARSHALL
63-04184  FRED M BERGEMANN   HELEN B BERGEMANN
63-04189  KENNETH L MORROW
63-04195  CAROLYN K KING   RONALD D KING
63-04200  ARLENE BAUNE   JAMES BAUNE
63-04205  DAISY DENE JENSON
63-04209  HERBERT E KARKLIN
63-04212  KEITH L BODILY   ERIC A BODILY
63-04213  F LA MARR HEYREND   KORY W HEYREND
63-04216  DOROTHY G KNIGHT
63-04219A  JUDY A JEPSON
63-04219B  THOMAS W SCHAPER   ROXANN C SCHAPER   DR FRANK D WREGGLESWORTH
63-04219E  ISABEL N FLOOK   PERRY R FLOOK
63-04219F  ARLENE J DIBBLE
63-04219G  PHIL T HUFF   MARLENE HARRIS   WILLIAM E THOMPSON
63-04219J  ARIELIA WALKER   BOB BARNES
63-04221  PARADISE HOMEOWNERS ASSN I
63-04222  MARGARET BRUSHER   HELEN WEISSHAUPT
63-04224A  NEAL SPENCER   BLACK CANYON IRRIGATION DI   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04225  DANSKIN CATTLE LLC
63-04229  ICE HOUSE PARTNERS
63-04230  ALLAN E CAFFERTY
63-04231  JAN BLUM
63-04232  HILLVIEW DEVELOPMENT CORP
63-04233A  ZILLIAH L LEWMAN   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04233B  JENNIFER G COGGINS   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04233C  ANITA M KISER   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04234  STANLEY S ROBISON   ORPHENA E ROBISON
63-04239  STILLWELL 117 RANCH INC
63-04240  SANDRA K KNOX
63-04241  SHARON J JOHNSON COOK   PAUL J COOK
63-04242  WILLIAM J BALLANTYNE   ANNE L BLAIR
63-04247  CHARLOTTE A SNOW   LEON RAY SNOW
63-04248A  CANDACE K SILVERIA   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04250  CLETA FAE GRIAT   ERNEST L GRIAT
63-04251  LEE CENTERS
63-04254  JOANNE P HENZLER   MARK ALLEN HENZLER
63-04255  GARY A LA FAY   EUNICE R LA FAY
63-04256A  WESTERN IDAHO DEVELOPMENT   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04256C  MOND GARDEN DESIGNS LLC   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   SANTIAGO ARMENTA
63-04256E  RON GASTELECUTTO   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04257  DIRK L MARCUM
63-04258  MAXINE V HALL
63-04259  PHYLLIS R CLEVER SCHWISOW
63-04260  LESTER SOMMERS   MAY SOMMERS
63-04261A  CHARLES C MANN
63-04261B  STATE OF IDAHO
63-04262  MANN FARMS
63-04263  INTERMOUNTAIN GAS CO
63-04264  MARRINER F BINGHAM   MARALYN BINGHAM
63-04265  CRAIG MARCUS   ADA COUNTY DRAINAGE DISTRI   LYNNE MARCUS
63-04266  TERESA J BURKHART   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   W G BURKHART
63-04267  PATRICIA ROGERS   LLOYD R ROGERS
63-04269  SHIRLEY L GARLOCK   JERRY A GARLOCK
63-04270  KEVIN D DAVIS   SANDRA R DAVIS
63-04273  WILLIS LEE BURNHAM   ROSE WILLSEY BURNHAM
63-04274  HILLS FAMILY PRESERVATION
63-04277A  SMOKY CREEK RANCH RELIGIOU   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-04277B  CYNTHIA C BYRAM   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   ERLE B BYRAM
63-04278B  CYNTHIA C BYRAM   ERLE B BYRAM   ERLE B BYRAM
63-04280  MAYO D WILCOX   RUTH A WILCOX
63-04281  LYONS IDAHO INVESTMENT LLC   BOISE KUNA IRRIGATION DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04286  LENA RICE
63-04288  DAVI ROYLANCE INVESTMENTS   FIVE R PROPERTIES LLC
63-04291  MYRON GRANT PETERSON
63-04292  E DUANE TREBILCOCK   MARIE C TREBILCOCK
63-04293  ELMER FREDERICK KUNKLER JR   DEBRA K KUNKLER
63-04294  FRED KUNKLER   LOIS M KUNKLER
63-04298  EVELYN PETTY   JACK H PETTY
63-04303  MAX ELTON RICHARDSON   CHRISTEL JUNE RICHARDSON
63-04309  CLIFF FIVECOAT   DIANE FIVECOAT
63-04311  JACK R JENSEN   TONI JENSEN
63-04312  ALLEN W GODFREY   ELIZABETH GODFREY
63-04313  LARRY T MC KINNEY
63-04315  THE ORCHARDS AT EAGLE, LLC
63-04316  EDWARD C ORBEA   PHYLLIS ANNE ORBEA
63-04323  RALPH F FROGLEY   DOROTHY D FROGLEY
63-04324  R HOWARD MAXWELL   LYNN MAXWELL
63-04325  ELDON A POST
63-04329  JUDY DEBNAR   JOHN DEBNAR
63-04331  ROBERT D COMBS
63-04334  DONALD R SWANSON   BEVERLY A SWANSON
63-04339  DAVID A CLAAR   MARIE C CLAAR
63-04342  CONNIE E MARTEN
63-04346  M ELIZABETH HENRY TRUST
63-04347  M ELIZABETH HENRY TRUST
63-04348  M ELIZABETH HENRY TRUST
63-04349  WILLIAM W MORROW   FLORENCE B MORROW
63-04351  ROY L MILLER
63-04352  ESTHER SHERMAN
63-04354  JOYCE A KRAHN   FRANK S KRAHN
63-04355  GERALD R HAMBY
63-04356  GEORGE G QUENZER   DIANE R QUENZER
63-04361  DORIS M BARTLES   FRANK T BARTLES
63-04362  FRANK T BARTLES   DORIS BARTLES
63-04368  EDWARD T EVANS
63-04370  RUBY WARD
63-04374  RUTH M SCURLOCK   RODERICK H SCURLOCK
63-04381  DALE W HARKER   VERLA W HARKER
63-04388  ANDREA B SARGENT   RONALD D SARGENT
63-04395  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC   UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-04396  W A SHEPHERD
63-04397  W A SHEPHERD INC   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-04398  LYAL D CHRISTENSEN   VIOLA E CHRISTENSEN
63-04400  JESSIE L NEWBERRY
63-04401  ANDERSON CIRCLE WATER CORP
63-04404  MARGUERITE DRENNAN   STANLEY DRENNAN
63-04405  GEORGE W WRIGHT   SYLVIA M WRIGHT
63-04408  WAYNE E WILLIAMS   ETHEL R WILLIAMS
63-04409  KEITH R COOLEY   MIGNON COOLEY
63-04410  CLOVERDALE RIDGE WATER COR
63-04413  ATLAS FARMS INC
63-04414  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-04415  KEITH RICKS
63-04424  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-04427  VIRGINIA LENZI   MICHAEL S LENZI
63-04428  ELLEN B BATT   ELLEN G BATT   FREDERICK C BATT
63-04434  VANCE A COPE   CORINNE E COPE
63-04436  SANFORD L BRANCH   MARILYN A BRANCH
63-04437A  BERDIS STEPHENS   BONITA STEPHENS
63-04437B  STANLEY LEIGH   JO ANNE LEIGH
63-04437C  BEULAH GIBBENS   HERBERT GIBBENS
63-04438  DEBORA L RICHARD   MERT G RICHARD
63-04442  ODESSA EIDEMILLER   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04443  MATTHEW C PAXTON   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04446  VIRGINIA C YORK   JAMES R YORK
63-04447  JAMES R YORK   VIRGINIA C YORK
63-04449  MAXINE E GAHLEY   BEN GAHLEY
63-04450  BEN GAHLEY   MAXINE E GAHLEY
63-04452  JAMES A BUTLER   SANDRA N BUTLER
63-04455  DOUG GROSS
63-04456  ROBERT KNIEFEL   C J KNIEFEL
63-04458  TOM E SELLS   BARBARA J SELLS
63-04459  GREENLEAF FARMS INC
63-04461  JAMES A JOZWIK   JOYCE A JOZWIK
63-04462  CRAIG THOMSON
63-04466  HAROLD DUANE ROOT   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04474  JESUS TREJO
63-04476  BESSIE L POWELL   ALVIN POWELL
63-04483  HERMAN H MEYERS   ALTA M MEYERS
63-04484  REVELS FAMILY TRUST
63-04485  JOANNE T LEAVITT   CLAIR H LEAVITT
63-04488  KENNETH LEROY SEWARD
63-04489  KENNETH LEROY SEWARD
63-04491  ANNETTE M KNIGHT BLOCH   THOMAS EDWARD BLOCH
63-04492  JOHN V OTTER   JUNE S OTTER
63-04493  KENNETH W KLEIN   FERN L KLEIN
63-04498  STEVE BOSCHMA
63-04499  ALFERD W WING
63-04500  WILLIAM D FROST
63-04506  GARY T MUMFORD   LOIS M MUMFORD
63-04511  JOSE AGUILAR   ELS AGUILAR
63-04512  JANE ORTON   RICHARD ORTON
63-04513  EDWARD CHALOUPKA   GRACE E CHALOUPKA
63-04514  JAMES BISH   JOANN BISH
63-04519  BARBARA W LITTLE
63-04520  BARBARA W LITTLE
63-04522  JEROME L AREHART   DEBORAH G AREHART
63-04524  JOSEPH B PECORA   LUCILLE L PECORA
63-04526  HENRY R TRAVIS   GARY F TRAVIS
63-04529A  WILLIAM H WESSELS   WILLIAM H WESSELS
63-04529B  WILLIAM H WESSELS   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04529C  MICHAEL SKOGSBERG   BARBARA SKOGSBERG
63-04530B  FDF INC
63-04531  RONALD P RAINEY
63-04532  RICK BOWMAN
63-04533  MICKEY W MATTHEWS   SALLY A MATTHEWS
63-04534A  JOHNSON RESEARCH LLC
63-04534B  TREE TOP RANCHES LP   TREE TOP RANCHES LP   GREG OBENDORF
63-04535  JOHNSON RESEARCH LLC
63-04536  JOHNSON RESEARCH LLC
63-04537  JOHNSON RESEARCH LLC
63-04544  CAROLYN E TESNOHLIDEK   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04546  DARRELL E DAVIS   MARLA H DAVIS
63-04547  NANCY MARIE KOZLOWSKI
63-04548  JAMES R STRINGFELLOW   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-04552  PHEBE ROGDE   GARY S ROGDE
63-04554  ROGER LEWIS   USDA FOREST SERVICE   PATRICIA LEWIS
63-04557  GARY R TOWLE   RALPH R TOWLE   WESLEY H TOWLE
63-04559  LYNDA L DAVIS   WENDIL C DAVIS   ORLAND C DAVIS
63-04561  VIRGINIA WOLFE   WAYNE O WOLFE
63-04562  HAROLD L WOLFE   HELEN G WOLFE
63-04566  JOHN P TEGGE
63-04572  PAULETT C DOUGLAS   NATHAN L DOUGLAS
63-04573  PAULETT C DOUGLAS   NATHAN L DOUGLAS
63-04574  PAULETT C DOUGLAS   NATHAN L DOUGLAS
63-04576  JOHN P TEGGE
63-04580  JOEL E ROE   PATRICIA ROE   JUSTIN ROE
63-04582  BRUCE A FABBI   ANGELINE FABBI
63-04583  NETHA B ANDREWS   VICTOR L ANDREWS
63-04587  EDNA H CAWDERY ESTATE
63-04588  DOUG STRITTMATTER   PATI STRITTMATTER
63-04590  WILLIAM W PARDEW   HELEN S PARDEW
63-04594  TERRY TIDWELL   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04595  DAN J ERSKINE   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04596  JEAN MING
63-04598  JOHN MACDOWELL   BLACK CANYON IRRIGATION DI   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04603  TERESA J BURKHART   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   W G BURKHART
63-04604  LE ROY BOSTRUM   GENEVA L BOSTRUM
63-04605  PATRICIA E CORKE
63-04607B  WILSON PROPERTIES LP   BOISE KUNA IRRIGATION DIST
63-04609  WILLIAM O JENNINGS   ETHELYN R JENNINGS
63-04611  ROBERT S EMERY
63-04613  JAMES S WOOLLEY   LINDA J WOOLLEY
63-04614  CALDWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT #
63-04615  ROGER O CARPENTER   SARAH J CASLER
63-04616  PAMELA D GEHLKEN   PATRICIA ELIZABETH HAWKINS   PAULA S MARTINEAU
63-04617  ANSIL MC CORMICK
63-04618  MARY L DIXON
63-04621  DJK LLC   STATE OF IDAHO
63-04622  DJK LLC
63-04623  DJK LLC
63-04624  DJK LLC
63-04626  JEAN R BURNETT   NAMPA AND MERIDIAN   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04628  VIRGINIA M BARTHOLOMEW   CLAUDE T BARTHOLOMEW
63-04629A  WILDERNESS RANCH OWNERS AS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   WILDERNESS RANCH OWNERS AS
63-04629C  SHERRY SMITH   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-04630  DOUBLE A DAIRY
63-04631C  SOUTH FORK RANCH SUBDIVISI   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-04631D  SOUTH FORK RANCH SUBDIVISI   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-04631E  SOUTH FORK RANCH SUBDIVISI   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-04632A  MC CONNEL ISLAND DITCH CO
63-04632B  MC CONNEL ISLAND DITCH CO
63-04632C  MC CONNEL ISLAND DITCH CO
63-04632D  MC CONNEL ISLAND DITCH CO
63-04632E  MC CONNEL ISLAND DITCH CO
63-04632F  MC CONNEL ISLAND DITCH CO
63-04632G  MC CONNEL ISLAND DITCH CO
63-04632H  MC CONNEL ISLAND DITCH CO
63-04632J  MC CONNEL ISLAND DITCH CO
63-04632K  MC CONNEL ISLAND DITCH CO
63-04632L  MC CONNEL ISLAND DITCH CO
63-04632M  MC CONNEL ISLAND DITCH CO
63-04632N  MC CONNEL ISLAND DITCH CO
63-04633  ERNA T MORGAN
63-04636  CONNIE M CLAUS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-04638  STATE OF IDAHO
63-04639  STATE OF IDAHO
63-04640  STATE OF IDAHO
63-04641A  TREE TOP RANCHES LP   TREE TOP RANCHES LP   GREG OBENDORF
63-04641B  TREE TOP RANCHES LP   TREE TOP RANCHES LP   GREG OBENDORF
63-04644  WATERFIELD DEVELOPMENT CO
63-04645  A IVAN RICHARDSON TRUST
63-04646  ERIC D REHN   MICHELLE L REHN
63-04647  ALVIN CAHOON   LOIS J CAHOON
63-04649  LYN G TOZER
63-04651  MICHAEL J EDDY   STEPHANIE J EDDY
63-04651A  STEPHANIE J EDDY   MICHAEL J EDDY
63-04652  CLAY MILLER   BETTY M MILLER
63-04653  BILLIE R CONNER
63-04655  EARL MARKS   GEORGE B DAVIS
63-04658  DONNA L HASKIN   JAMES A HASKIN
63-04660  PAUL J CROWELL   DORA Z CROWELL
63-04663  FRANCES A FRENCH
63-04664  MARCELLA F STEWART   JIM STEWART   JOE STEWART
63-04669  PETER M LARSON   RUTH M LARSON
63-04670  OTIS E MC CUTCHEON   VIRGINIA MC CUTCHEON
63-04676  DOMINGO E ASUMENDI   JULIE A ASUMENDI
63-04678  BLACK CREEK LIMITED   PLEASANT VALLEY  LIMITED
63-04679  STATE OF IDAHO   STATE OF IDAHO
63-04680  DONALD P HASTRITER
63-04681A  JM2C ENTERPRISES LLC
63-04681B  JERRY Z BRUNEEL   LISA  M BRUNEEL
63-04683  BARBARA STARNER   DEL STARNER
63-04684  ERVIN E MARKHAM   JIMMY D MARKHAM
63-04685  ROSE GEBERT   CHARLIE GEBERT   LOUISE GEBERT
63-04688B  W/T LAND AND CATTLE INC
63-04689  JOYCE GREENFIELD   ROBERT GREENFIELD
63-04690  RONALD L SCHREINER   NORMA L SCHREINER
63-04691  VIOLET M HADLEY   DARWIN M HADLEY
63-04695  WROTEN FAMILY REVOCABLE LI
63-04697  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-04699  WILLIAM L RUSSELL   DOROTHY J RUSSELL
63-04706  TOM E DAVIS   SUE C DAVIS
63-04707  CITY OF MELBA
63-04708  RIM ACRES MUTUAL WATER COR
63-04709  EDWINS KUENZLI   ROSYMAY KUENZLI   MARIE KUENZLI
63-04710  KENNETH E DROULARD   MARGARET R DROULARD
63-04714  CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF
63-04716  ELDON E ROSS
63-04717  STATE OF IDAHO
63-04719  FORREST T GOODRICH   MARCIA GOODRICH
63-04724  STATE OF IDAHO
63-04728  ROBERT E GROSS   ELLA L GROSS
63-04730  JAMES SILVA   WILDA BRADLEY   JO SMITH
63-04731  WILDA BRADLEY   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-04734  ROY G NICHOLS   JEANNE M NICHOLS
63-04737  KELLY RAY WINSLOW   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04739  CARL F GRANZOW   SHIRLEY V GRANZOW
63-04741  STEVE DETMER   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-04742  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-04743  IRENE V VICTORY
63-04744  MAURICE M BURKHOLDER   AGNES V BURKHOLDER
63-04745  HAZEL C DALY
63-04746  ELK VALLEY RANCH INC
63-04748  ALICE L SALEEN   MERRILL E SALEEN
63-04749  ROBERT L STRAIN   SONDRA S STRAIN
63-04750  ONETA M DAVIS   HUGH DAVIS
63-04752  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-04759  NORMA JUNE EYTON   TOMMY L EYTON
63-04760  KING LODES INC   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-04761  VAN SLYKE FARMS INC
63-04763  WOODVIEW ACRES PROPERTY OW
63-04764  WOODVIEW ACRES PROPERTY OW
63-04767A  ROBERT E KRUEGER
63-04767B  ROBERT E KRUEGER
63-04769  DARLENE I WILCOX
63-04770  FRED J KURPJUWEIT
63-04772  DAVID A CHAPMAN   JOHN L CHAPMAN   RAY E CHAPMAN
63-04773  DAVID A CHAPMAN   JOHN L CHAPMAN   RAY E CHAPMAN
63-04774  H T PLUMB   GERALDINE H PLUMB
63-04775  ALFRED JOHN LIGHTFIELD   CONNIE LIGHTFIELD
63-04776A  BRUCE NELSON
63-04776B  JAMES T NELSON
63-04776C  TAMI L PATTERSON
63-04777  WILLIAM R MC KINLEY   HELEN C MC KINLEY
63-04778  CAROLYN P CRITELL   WILFORD J CRITELL
63-04779  KARNEY LAKES CLUB INC
63-04780  DORIS E SCOTT   TRUMAN G SCOTT
63-04782  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-04783  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-04784  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-04785  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-04786  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-04787  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-04788  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-04791  ANTONIO EIGUREN   TARA MCELHOSE-EIGUREN
63-04792  MELDA NEWTON
63-04793  WILLIAM BALL   RITA BALL
63-04794  ROBERT D COMBS
63-04795  ROBERTA M SAILER   MICHAEL G SAILER
63-04796A  ZELDA STEVENS   LE ROY STEVENS
63-04796B  ZELDA STEVENS   LE ROY STEVENS
63-04796C  ZELDA STEVENS   LE ROY STEVENS
63-04797  CONNIE JO COOPER   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-04798  GARY SCHMITT   JUDI SCHMITT
63-04799  HARVEST FARM CO
63-04801  BETTY JO IADEROSA   DOMINIC IADEROSA
63-04802  INEZ E CARBERRY   JAMES J CARBERRY
63-04803  ANN GREENFIELD
63-04804  JOANNE BLACKWELL LANHAM   JACK COON
63-04805  RANDY JOE WAGNER   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04806  AFINE RELK   JOHN RELK
63-04807  H J BRYANT   OPAL M BRYANT
63-04809  OBENCHAIN TRUST
63-04810  WALTER S NICHOLS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-04811  OBENCHAIN TRUST
63-04813  NORRIS DANCER   JANA DANCER
63-04814  TRABERT LAND & LIVESTOCK I
63-04815  LINDA RUSH   NEW YORK IRRIGATION DISTRI
63-04816  RAYMOND M RUETH   VICKIE RUETH   NORMAN RUETH
63-04817  NORRIS DANCER   JANA DANCER
63-04819  BRANDON ROUNTREE   KRISTEN ROUNTREE
63-04820  MILTON R SWANSON   MELVINA A SWANSON
63-04821  SHAW CATTLE CO INC   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04822  EVAN F GARDNER   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04828  EVELYN LOVELESS
63-04830  MARITA S LEE   ROBERT S LEE
63-04833  ROBERT K STEPHENS   LINDA J STEPHENS
63-04835  KURT V MERRITT
63-04837  BARBARA LEE JAMESON
63-04838  BARSON FARMS
63-04839  LLOYD BELL   VIOLA BELL
63-04840  EVELYN A CRAIG
63-04841  MALAD AND HILTON WATER CO   WILLIAM E BARRETT
63-04843  BLOCK TWENTY THREE CRUZEN   JOHN ASUMENDI
63-04844  JEFFREY L WOLSTENHOLME
63-04845  RAYMOND D POWERS   LYDIA G POWERS
63-04846  MARVIN D WILLIAMS   DELORES G WILLIAMS
63-04848  BARSON FARMS   NAMPA AND MERIDIAN   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04851  FARMERS COOPERATIVE DITCH   RAY OBENDORF   FARMERS COOPERATIVE DITCH
63-04852  FARMERS COOPERATIVE DITCH   RAY OBENDORF   FARMERS COOPERATIVE DITCH
63-04854  GRACE BEAIL
63-04856  JOAN D PRIEST   GLEN W DAVIDSON
63-04857  MARCELLINE O BELL   IVAN M BELL
63-04858  RAYMOND LANGLEY
63-04859  DANSKIN CATTLE LLC
63-04865  C H WERNER   RUTH WERNER
63-04866  GERALD A GORDON   DONNA L GORDON
63-04867  FREDERICK K SCHADE   PATRICA  M SCHADE
63-04869  FRANCES M RICHARDSON
63-04870  RICKEY LEE RUSSELL   ELLEN M RUSSELL
63-04873  A DEAN MC KELLIP   MARGARET MC KELLIP
63-04874  DANA S MORE
63-04878  GENE E CLARK
63-04880  L G DAVISON & SONS INC
63-04881  L G DAVISON & SONS INC
63-04882  L G DAVISON & SONS INC
63-04883A  WILLIAM B CHAPMAN   JOYCE K CHAPMAN
63-04883B  JOHN E WAY   IRENE M WAY
63-04883C  GERALDINE E GREER   GENE R GREER
63-04883D  IVAN MC MILLIN
63-04883E  BERTHA A OLGUIN
63-04883F  MERVIN R STOWE
63-04883G  LILLIAN M SCOTT
63-04883H  FRED DALE SHARP   A HELEN SHARP
63-04883J  MARTIN SANDERS   FAY SANDERS
63-04884  PHILLIP DALE ANDERSON JR   SHEILA R ANDERSON
63-04885  JAMES M CORDEIRO   JANICE CORDEIRO
63-04886  STATE OF IDAHO
63-04890  FRANKLIN DOMESTIC WATER
63-04891  E WAYNE VASSAR   BARBARA VASSAR
63-04892  KENNETH E STOLTZ   TERRY STOLTZ
63-04893  JOSEPHINE DECHAMBEAU
63-04897  C DEAN GRAHAM   JOYCE L GRAHAM
63-04900  MARY M CAMPBELL   CATHY KLINGENSMITH
63-04905  ELIZABETH GAMBOA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   SUSAN GAMBOA
63-04906  CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF
63-04907  FRANK D MOORE   JACQUELINE MOORE
63-04914  BRAD PINTLER   STACY PINTLER
63-04915  ALLRED COMMUNITY WELL
63-04918  E FERD MARWEDEL
63-04919  ANITA LUISO   VINCENT LUISO
63-04920  JAMES G ANDERSON   ARLENE J ANDERSON
63-04922  VALLEY VIEW WATER WORKS
63-04923  THOMSEN GOLF INC
63-04926  STATE OF IDAHO
63-04927  STATE OF IDAHO   STATE OF IDAHO
63-04930  CLARICE BATT   JOHN W BATT JR
63-04931  BILL MATNEY   HELEN MATNEY
63-04932A  E LEVERE ARNOLD   M CELIA ARNOLD
63-04932B  E LEVERE ARNOLD   M CELIA ARNOLD
63-04935  SANDRA L BODILY   CLIFFORD G BEAGLEY   GARY ENZMINGER
63-04937  USDA FOREST SERVICE   USDA FOREST SERVICE   HAROLD & MARJORIE GREENWAL
63-04938  JON WEILMUNSTER   MARY WEILMUNSTER
63-04940  DENICE R BURKEY   ELTON D HILL   MARLIN C HILL
63-04941  SALOME MC NEILLY
63-04946  RICHARD B VERING   DONNA A VERING
63-04950  MICHAEL C HARN   ROSALINDA HARN
63-04952  BARBARA K GESTRIN   BRUCE W GESTRIN
63-04953  ROLLAND R FLETCHER
63-04954  JOE M SCHRAM
63-04957  BECCI CARMACK   DAVID CARMACK
63-04958  L MURIEL GIVENS   JACK A GIVENS
63-04960  MIDDLETON IRRIGATION ASSN   MIDDLETON MILL DITCH CO
63-04963  ROBERT LAIRD
63-04964  ELAINE L ALLEN
63-04965  ELMER O CARLOCK   LUCRETIA B CARLOCK
63-04966  ELMER O CARLOCK   LUCRETIA B CARLOCK
63-04967A  COLLISTER BIBLE HALL PROP
63-04967B  HANNAH M REESE
63-04968  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY   J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-04971  BEVERLY L NORTHRUP   JOHN M ANDERSON
63-04972  DARLENE R STEWART
63-04976  ROBERT G WIRTH   WILHELMINA CODE
63-04977  SAMUEL E ROEBER   DOROTHY F ROEBER
63-04978  ALTON R HARRIS   SHIRLEY M HARRIS   MARY ALICE GLASBY
63-04980  ALPINE CREEK LLC
63-04981  ALPINE CREEK LLC
63-04982  ALPINE CREEK LLC
63-04983  SUNDANCE LIMITED CO LLC
63-04986  WILHELMINA CODE
63-04988  VANCROFT CORP
63-04989  HAROLD E RUMSEY
63-04990  EVERGREEN MOBILE HOME PARK
63-04992  ROY B BUCKLEY   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-04993  CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF
63-04994  CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF
63-04997  HAROLD E RUMSEY
63-05002  STEVE BRADLEY   CINDY BRADLEY
63-05005  DONALD J FAUBION   E JUNE FAUBION
63-05006  ANN LOUISE ANDERSON
63-05010  BETTY M MILLER   CLAY MILLER
63-05012  ANN LOUISE ANDERSON
63-05013  HERBERT F CHURRUCA   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-05015  STERLING LANDSCAPE CO
63-05016  TERRY HOLADAY
63-05017  NANCY E SKELTON   MARTHA P BONAR
63-05018  JERRY MC CLELLIN   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-05021  GLEN L STRONG
63-05022  LOWER CENTERPOINT DITCH CO
63-05023A  ANTHONY W MUSCHBACHER   MARY A MUSCHBACHER
63-05025  NAMPA SCHOOL DISTRICT # 13
63-05027  JOSEPH C TYCZ
63-05028  COLLISTER UNITED METHODIST   EDWARDS FAMILY LLC
63-05029  WILLIAM F MC MURREY   KRISTINE B MC MURREY
63-05031  APPLE VALLEY SUBDIVISION
63-05034  TRAIL CREEK MEADOWS RANCH   BART A AND DOROTHY M BRASS
63-05035  GLENDA KALBFLEISCH   KENNETH L KALBFLEISCH
63-05036  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY   J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-05037  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY   J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-05038  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY   J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-05039  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY   J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-05040  TAYLOR-HICKS
63-05041  FARWEST LLC
63-05045  ODESSA EIDEMILLER
63-05047B  TRAIL CREEK MEADOWS RANCH   BART A AND DOROTHY M BRASS
63-05048  EAGLE CHURCH OF THE NAZARE   ADA COUNTY DRAINAGE DISTRI   EAGLE CHURCH OF THE NAZARE
63-05049  CHING-I HUANG   PIH-KUEI C HUANG
63-05051  CITY OF CALDWELL   CITY OF CALDWELL
63-05053  CITY OF CALDWELL   CITY OF CALDWELL
63-05054  CITY OF CALDWELL   CITY OF CALDWELL
63-05055  CITY OF CALDWELL   CITY OF CALDWELL
63-05057  FRANCIS MANGUM   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-05060  CLEO R SWAYNE
63-05063  GLENN A JOHNSON   PATRICIA A JOHNSON
63-05065  EDWARDS FAMILY LLC   EDWARDS FAMILY LLC
63-05067  EDWARDS FAMILY LLC   EDWARDS FAMILY LLC   THE TERTELING CO INC
63-05069A  DANSKIN CATTLE LLC
63-05069B  DANSKIN CATTLE LLC
63-05073  BOISE WARM SPRINGS WATER D   BOISE WARM SPRINGS WATER D   CITY OF BOISE
63-05075  JAMES F GRIFFIN
63-05076  JAMES F GRIFFIN
63-05077  JAMES F GRIFFIN
63-05078  KELLY SAUREY
63-05080  CHAROLETTE F BURLILE   CLAUDE L BURLILE
63-05088  KLEINER BROTHERS
63-05091  B W INC
63-05092  QUARTER CIRCLE DJ RANCH CO
63-05093  QUARTER CIRCLE DJ RANCH
63-05094  QUARTER CIRCLE DJ RANCH CO
63-05095  VIOLET MC PHERSON   ROBERT J HANSON   ELSIE V HANSON
63-05097  BOISE RESEARCH CENTER INC
63-05098  QUARTER CIRCLE DJ RANCH CO
63-05100  HARTMAN ASSOC
63-05101  MARILYN PRIEST   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-05102  LAURA LA MAY HOLMES   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-05103  JOHN M OWEN
63-05104  ANNA L MILLS
63-05105  RALPH H SARGENT
63-05108  CHAPMAN RANCH LLC   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-05109  C M LLC   IDAHO DEPARTMENT OF LANDS
63-05111  DELLA M WINTHER   PAUL J WINTHER
63-05112  LYONS IDAHO INVESTMENT LLC   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-05114  ESTATE OF HAROLD FLOYD   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   HELEN M FLOYD
63-05116  MILLER KUNA FAMILY LTD
63-05117  HAROLD LANNING   BILLIE J LANNING
63-05120  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-05121  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-05123  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-05124  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-05127  MELVIN V DAVENPORT   VIVIAN DAVENPORT
63-05131  CARLTON H TAPPAN
63-05135  PRICE COLE ROAD COMPANY LL
63-05137  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-05138  JAMES D GARROW
63-05139A  JAMES D GARROW   J PATRICK GARROW
63-05139B  MICHAEL G BRADY   KATHLEEN BRADY
63-05140  DON J HOGGE   SHIRLEY HOGGE
63-05141  JOHN MANCERA   BART A AND DOROTHY M BRASS   KATHY MANCERA
63-05143  RALPH A & BARBARA WILDER   BARBARA A WILDER
63-05144  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-05145  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-05148  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-05149  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-05150  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-05151  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-05152  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-05154  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   USDA FOREST SERVICE
63-05155  STATE OF IDAHO
63-05156  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-05159  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-05160  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-05161A  MAURICE BROWN
63-05161B  DWAINE WRIGHT   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-05161C  STERLING TURNER   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-05163  JOHN MC COY   MARLENE J MC COY
63-05167  REX E LANHAM   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-05168  STATE OF IDAHO
63-05169  GUY CANADAY
63-05171  SUNNY SLOPE ORCHARDS PARTN
63-05172  SYMMS FRUIT RANCH INC
63-05173  LYNNE TIMMONS   GERALD W TIMMONS
63-05174  LYNNE TIMMONS   GERALD W TIMMONS
63-05177  JANIS E OSGOOD   MILTON W OSGOOD
63-05179  THE TINA IEST FAMILY LLLP   THE TINA IEST FAMILY LLLP
63-05180  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-05181  THE TINA IEST FAMILY LLLP   THE TINA IEST FAMILY LLLP
63-05183  NEAL DONALDSON   DONNA DONALDSON
63-05184  NEAL DONALDSON   DONNA DONALDSON
63-05192  DAVID STEADMAN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-05195  DAVID NIZNIK   THE TERTELING CO INC   DIANE PECK-NIZNIK
63-05197  JOHNSON RESEARCH LLC
63-05198  FERN A SAMUELS
63-05199  PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   STATE OF IDAHO
63-05200  PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   STATE OF IDAHO
63-05207  CARTWRIGHT RANCH LLC   CARTWRIGHT RANCH LLC
63-05208  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-05209  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-05210  OLIVER GREGERSON
63-05211  PAUL HAHN
63-05212  CAMP CALDWELL RV PARK
63-05215  OLIVER GREGERSON
63-05216  PAUL HAHN
63-05218  H & H REALTY   NORMAN H HIGER   HIRAM E HIGER
63-05219  PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRR DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-05220  VETERANS ADMINISTATION MED
63-05221  VETERANS ADMINISTATION MED
63-05222  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-05224  ELEANOR I CHASE   H BRYAN CHASE II
63-05225  ELEANOR I CHASE   H BRYAN CHASE II
63-05226  ELEANOR I CHASE   H BRYAN CHASE II
63-05227  ELEANOR I CHASE   ADA COUNTY DRAINAGE DISTRI   H BRYAN CHASE II
63-05228  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-05229  ELEANOR I CHASE   H BRYAN CHASE II
63-05230  PACE & NIELSEN FARMS
63-05231  INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRIC
63-05232  VERNON K BRASSEY FAMILY
63-05234  CAROL J STROPE   EDWARDS FAMILY LLC   CAROL J STROPE
63-05235  REX E LANHAM   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-05236  TED C SCHARFF   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   DARLENE L SCHARFF
63-05237  PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRR DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-05239  FRANKLIN DITCH CO
63-05240  LEON D MC GOLDRICK   DOLORES A MC GOLDRICK
63-05241  WESTSIDE BIBLE CHURCH
63-05242  THERON G SCOTT   NEW YORK IRRIGATION DISTRI
63-05243  ROGER B JACKSON
63-05244  PAULA M CANNING   JAMES R CANNING
63-05245  THOMAS H CARSON   CAROL J CARSON
63-05248  RALPH L & M LUCI LITTLE TR
63-05250  JAN BLUM   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-05251  MARY LOU POTE   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-05252  SUNNY SLOPE ORCHARDS PARTN
63-05253  CLIFFORD NEALE GARDNER   BARBARA ANN GARDNER
63-05254  CITY OF BOISE   CITY OF BOISE, DEPT OF
63-05255  PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRR DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-05256  GLENVIEW WATER SYSTEM INC
63-05257  CITY OF NAMPA   CITY OF NAMPA
63-05258  CITY OF NAMPA   CITY OF NAMPA
63-05259  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-05265  HAMMETT LIVESTOCK CO
63-05267  HAMMETT LIVESTOCK CO
63-05268  HAMMETT LIVESTOCK CO
63-05269  HAMMETT LIVESTOCK CO
63-05270  HAMMETT LIVESTOCK CO
63-05271  DOROTHY BICANDI   RICHARD & DOROTHY BICANDI   RICHARD BICANDI
63-05272  WARREN R FARWELL   GAIL J FARWELL
63-05273  BAR U INC
63-05274  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-05275  CONNIE E MARTEN
63-05277  BENITA MURGOITIO
63-05278  WILFRED E WATKINS   BARBARA J WATKINS
63-05279  SANDRA K ANDERSON   CLAYTON B ANDERSON
63-05280  VANAL HEIGHTS WELL LOT
63-05281  PACE & NIELSEN FARMS
63-05282  SCOTCH WATER USERS ASSN
63-05284  ESTATE OF CECIL GIBSON   EDWARDS FAMILY LLC   CHARLIE L GIBSON
63-05286  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-05288  WILFRED E WATKINS   BARBARA J WATKINS
63-05291  WELTHA W BRIGGS   CARLYLE W BRIGGS
63-05292  THE VERNON K BRASSY FAMILY
63-05293  VE BRASSEY FAMILY PARTNERS
63-05294  VERNON K BRASSEY FAMILY   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-05295  VERNON K BRASSEY FAMILY
63-05296  THE VERNON K BRASSY FAMILY
63-05297  BAR -U- INC
63-05298  BEATRICE L ROGERS   EARNEST M ROGERS
63-05303  J D ALDECOA AND SON INC
63-05304  VERNON K BRASSEY FAMILY
63-05306  SKYLINE TERRACE WATER ASSN
63-05307  GLADYS L MATTHEWS
63-05309  CLINTON M GARDNER
63-05310  CONSTANCE J HILL   FRED A HILL
63-05312  DAVID L ARTHAUD   DAVID L ARTHAUD   STEPHANIE ARTHAUD
63-05315  MARVIN J SMITH
63-05316  CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF
63-05318  PACE & NIELSEN FARMS
63-05319A  WADE L MOOSO   KITTY MOOSO
63-05319B  MERTON NEWELL
63-05321  JACKIE LANE WATERUSERS ASS
63-05322  FRANKLIN TOWNE PLAZA LLC
63-05323  TERRY PLATTS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   TERRY PLATTS
63-05325  INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRIC   EDWARDS FAMILY LLC
63-05326  INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRIC
63-05327  INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRIC
63-05332  OSPREY LAND CO   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-05334  OSPREY LAND CO   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-05335  WESTERN PACIFIC TIMBER LLC   BOISE CASCADE CORP
63-05340  WESTERN PACIFIC TIMBER LLC   BOISE CASCADE CORP
63-05342  WESTERN PACIFIC TIMBER LLC   BOISE CASCADE CORP
63-05343  X L RANCH   WILLIAM CLAYTON
63-05344  GERALDINE L SHETLER CAIN
63-05345  DALE KNOX   JOSEPHINE KNOX
63-05346  DAVID L LLEWELLYN   GAI W LLEWELLYN
63-05347  GAI W LLEWELLYN   DAVID L LLEWELLYN
63-05348  DAVID L LLEWELLYN   GAI W LLEWELLYN
63-05349  GEORGE E DALTON   MARY ANN DALTON
63-05351  VICKI L DE LA CONCEPCION   SABINO DE LA CONCEPCION
63-05352  VICKI L DE LA CONCEPCION   SABINO DE LA CONCEPCION
63-05353  VICKI L DE LA CONCEPCION   SABINO DE LA CONCEPCION
63-05354  CITY OF BOISE   CITY OF BOISE, DEPT OF
63-05357  JEWELL BLACK
63-05358  JEWELL BLACK   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-05359  UNIVERSITY OF IDAHO REGENT
63-05360  UNIVERSITY OF IDAHO REGENT
63-05361  UNIVERSITY OF IDAHO REGENT
63-05362  UNIVERSITY OF IDAHO REGENT
63-05364  MANGUM HEIGHTS PROPERTY OW
63-05367  BRYAN R CULBERTSON SR   GLORIA DONNA CULBERTSON
63-05370  FLORENCE I WILSON   HOWARD K WILSON
63-05371  NORTHWEST NAZARENE UNIVERS
63-05372  NORTHWEST NAZARENE UNIVERS
63-05373  C M LLC   IDAHO DEPARTMENT OF LANDS
63-05374  AVONA RUSSI   RALPH RUSSI
63-05376  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-05377  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-05383  ALLENDALE PRODUCE CO   OREGON SHORT LINE RAILROAD   UNION PACIFIC RAILROAD CO
63-05384  GEORGE L JENSEN   CAROL J JENSEN
63-05385  L H SUTHERLAND   DONALD C BOYER   GAIL P BOYER
63-05386  FIRST AMERICAN TITLE INSUR   AVIMOR LLC
63-05387  FIRST AMERICAN TITLE INSUR   AVIMOR LLC
63-05389  STATE OF IDAHO
63-05390  BARBARA CULLEN   MICHAEL P CULLEN
63-05391  WILLIAM A GALE   LUANN R GALE
63-05392  LUANN R GALE   WILLIAM A GALE
63-05393  LARRY AND ALDA SMITH
63-05394  NATURE CONSERVANCY   USDI BLM
63-05397  INGRID M KUEHN
63-05398  ROBERT P JONES   LE JEANNE JONES
63-05399  CATHERINE M BROWN   ROGER Z BROWN
63-05402  MAURICE O PAYTON
63-05403  COVERT WATER USERS INC
63-05408  WILLIAM PATRICK HUGHES   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-07002  MARTHA CUNNINGHAM   GARY CUNNINGHAM
63-07003  CITY OF NAMPA   CITY OF NAMPA
63-07005B  CITY OF BOISE
63-07008  SUSAN J CULLEN
63-07011A  DEERSKY RANCH HOMEOWNERS
63-07015A  ALBERT O DARKWOOD   ESTHER V DARKWOOD
63-07017  CHAD MOFFAT
63-07018  INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRIC
63-07019  TMCO INC
63-07025  STATE OF IDAHO
63-07026  ANN GRUELL   KIRK GRUELL
63-07027A  MYRON TUCKER   ELAINE L TUCKER
63-07028  WILD SHAMROCK PARTNERSHIP
63-07034  CITY OF BOISE
63-07035A  MIKE C HARVEY
63-07035B  JAN MAXEY   JEFF MAXEY
63-07035C  RICHARD A NESTORICK   JEFFREY A MAXEY
63-07037  BLUE JAY CREEK WATER & ROA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-07038  BONNIE E BUTTON
63-07042B  CITY OF BOISE
63-07047  CITY OF BOISE
63-07051  DORA C WOODMAN   VERNON E WOODMAN
63-07053  CITY OF BOISE
63-07055A  CITY OF BOISE
63-07055C  CITY OF BOISE
63-07055D  CITY OF BOISE
63-07056B  RUBY C VICTOR   ROBERT J MEYERS   DARLENE E MONTIERTH
63-07059  L G DAVISON & SONS INC
63-07061  STUBBLEFIELD CONSTRUCTION
63-07062  PAUL W PORTER
63-07064A  CITY OF BOISE
63-07064B  CITY OF BOISE
63-07066  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-07067  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC   UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-07070  SUSAN GOGGIN
63-07071  DAVID W LENZ
63-07072  HANSGEORG BORBONUS
63-07073  STEPHEN T CANNING   JOAN M CANNING
63-07074  WILLIAM N BARNHILL
63-07075B  DAVID DANIEL   DAVID & ANGELA DANIEL   ANGELA DANIEL
63-07078B  CITY OF BOISE
63-07083  CLARENCE VANDER STELT &
63-07088  LAURIEANN B SHOEMAKER
63-07089  RUTH E GILMORE   KEITH H GILMORE
63-07091  BOISE STATE UNIVERSITY
63-07092B  DAVID H SPENCER   JANET K CROCKETT
63-07094  CITY OF GREENLEAF
63-07095  BOB S MIYAKE
63-07101  MILDRED V HENRICKSON   LEVI HENRICKSON
63-07103  HARRIS FAMILY LTD PARTNERS   HARRIS FAMILY LTD PARTNERS
63-07105  CITY OF MERIDIAN   CITY OF MERIDIAN
63-07106  WESLEY R SCHOBER
63-07107A  HANSGEORG BORBONUS
63-07107B  CLOVERDALE NURSERY AND
63-07108  CAPITOL WATER CORP
63-07110  MONUMENT RIDGE RANCH
63-07115  MICHAEL ROBICH   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-07119  MICHAEL ROBICH   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-07123  JMM DRY CREEK LLC
63-07131A  WILLOWBROOK DEVELOPMENT IN
63-07131B  ULTRA TOUCH CAR WASH KBC L
63-07132  ALBERT M HELEAN
63-07133  RENEE C CARPENTER
63-07134  DOROTHY CRISMAN
63-07135  BARBARA A GARDNER   CLIFFORD N GARDNER
63-07137  STAR MOXLEY
63-07140  LITTLE CATTLE CO
63-07143  MARY LAWSON   MOREY LAWSON
63-07145  F LA MARR HEYREND MD   KORY W HEYREND
63-07146  F LA MARR HEYREND   KORY W HEYREND
63-07148  F LA MARR HEYREND MD   KORY W HEYREND
63-07149  NAMPA SCHOOL DISTRICT # 13
63-07152  CHARLOTTE B DRAKE
63-07154  LAVAR K THORNTON
63-07156D  MARK A MC DONOUGH
63-07158  CITY OF CALDWELL   CITY OF CALDWELL
63-07163  CHARLOTTE A SNOW   LEON RAY SNOW
63-07165  DOROTHY J BROYLES   NEAL A BROYLES
63-07168  STATE OF IDAHO
63-07170  MK PLAZA TRUST
63-07174  INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRIC
63-07177  BASIN AND RANGE RESOURCE   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BASIN AND RANGE RESOURCE
63-07179  CITY OF BOISE   CITY OF BOISE
63-07180  DARRELL E LEATHAM
63-07182  GORDON L EDWARDS
63-07186  TRUS JOIST CORP
63-07188  SLEGERS FAMILY LIMITED
63-07190  PAUL B ELIXIR INDUSTRIES
63-07191  WILLIAM G GILBERT
63-07195  INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRIC
63-07196  INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRIC
63-07198  HOWARD V JOHNSTON
63-07199  MOTIVE POWER INC
63-07202  GEM STATE ACADEMY
63-07203  NELSON CONSTRUCTION CO
63-07204  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-07207  BARBARA W LITTLE   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-07209  SCOTT BAIRD
63-07211B  GERALD L JENSEN   TERESA A JENSEN
63-07211C  GARY TODD   HEIDI TODD
63-07211D  MARIE B MC CURRY   THOMAS E MC CURRY
63-07218  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-07221  BETTY LOU LARSEN
63-07223  DUNCAN D FARRIS
63-07224  SYLVIA JEAN WOOD   EMER WOOD
63-07225  STANLEY P OLESKIEWICZ   DARLAINE V OLESKIEWICZ
63-07227  ROBERT SCOTT WEST   ANGELA C WEST
63-07229  QUARTER CIRCLE DJ RANCH CO
63-07234  STATE OF IDAHO
63-07235  STATE OF IDAHO
63-07236  STATE OF IDAHO
63-07238  BARBARA W LITTLE
63-07242  LITTLE SMOKY WATER USERS A
63-07247  LAVAR K THORNTON
63-07248  BOB S MIYAKE
63-07249  VALLEY OF THE PINES WATER
63-07256  NITA M BAKER
63-07257  NITA M BAKER
63-07258  BAKERS ACRES ASSN INC
63-07259  JOHN MC COY   MARLENE J MC COY
63-07263  FRANCES COOK
63-07265  DOROTHY RHODES   ELIZABEHT ANN SCOTT   E AILEEN SCOTT
63-07266  RICHARD K MASON   DOYLE HODGE   ANNA C UPSON
63-07267  BOWMONT FARMS LLC
63-07270A  DUANE PANCHERI   LAURA ELLEN PANCHERI
63-07270B  GLENN VANDER WOUDE   RHEA VANDER WOUDE
63-07273A  GLEN NYBORG   TERRY G NYBORG
63-07273B  JAMES HUARTE
63-07273C  HAWKINS COMPANIES LLC
63-07275  WADE C WOOLERY
63-07277  RUTH E GILMORE   KEITH H GILMORE
63-07282  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-07285A  DARLAINE V OLESKIEWICZ   STANLEY P OLESKIEWICZ
63-07285B  KARL AMPTMAN   PATTY AMPTMAN
63-07286  DUANE YAMAMOTO   JUDITH YAMAMOTO
63-07287  BOISE STATE UNIVERSITY
63-07291  FLYING H TRAILER RANCH INC
63-07294  BEVERLY CRAWFORD   GLENN CRAWFORD
63-07296  ANITA K SHAWHAN   DAN A SAMPLE   ROBERT L SAMPLE
63-07297  ARVID A WAITE TRUST
63-07306  MISTY MEADOWS HOA
63-07307  MERIDIAN HEIGHTS WATER &
63-07309  JANET B COMBS   JAY E COMBS
63-07310  MAPLE HILL, LLC
63-07316  LARRY FLYNN
63-07317  SAMUEL CISNERS
63-07319  MARILLYN A TROYER
63-07320  OSCAR E FLOWER
63-07325B  HERBERT R BLASER
63-07327  CITY OF KUNA
63-07338  JOSEPH A SMITH   JOANNE SMITH
63-07340  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-07348  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-07349  BASIN AND RANGE RESOURCE   BASIN AND RANGE RESOURCE   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-07351  MOUNTAIN VIEW SUBDIVISION
63-07355  STATE OF IDAHO
63-07361  GEORGE H ELFERS   PHYLLIS ELFERS
63-07362  DRY CREEK CEMETERY DIST
63-07366  NORTHWEST PIPELINE CORP
63-07367  DOROTHY A STRINGER   LEONARD O STRINGER
63-07368  EAGLE WATER CO INC
63-07370  DENNIS L RADOCHA
63-07372  HILLVIEW UNITED METHODIST
63-07374  STUBBLEFIELD DEVELOPMENT C
63-07376  CHERRY LANE ACRES WATER AS
63-07381  BRIAN J GOOD
63-07382  WARREN B BUCHANAN JR   DONNA J BUCHANAN
63-07388  DOUBLE A DAIRY
63-07389  MARY LOU TLUCEK   JERRY L TLUCEK
63-07392  MARY LOU TLUCEK   JERRY L TLUCEK
63-07394B  DAVID STATTNER   TINA STATTNER
63-07394C  SANDRA I COON   RAYMOND L COON
63-07395A  COUNTY OF ADA
63-07396  CHAPARRAL SIXTEEN LLC
63-07398  MOHR FAMILY TRUST
63-07399  DRY CREEK CEMETERY DIST
63-07400  CURTICE E CLOHESSY CREDIT
63-07402  JOHN EARL COFFEY TRUST
63-07405  M GERTRUDE WOODS   WILLIS E WOODS
63-07408  BERNICE H EVANS
63-07409  WYMOSA WATER TRUST
63-07412  WILLIAM R HENDREN   ELEEN I HENDREN
63-07418  VANSAL C BAKER   CARMEN BAKER
63-07420  STATE OF IDAHO
63-07423A  ANTHONY M JONES   SUSAN M CLARK
63-07423B  DAVID H SPENCER   JANET K CROCKETT
63-07423C  ANGELA MC GLATHERY   MICHAEL MC GLATHERY
63-07425A  DONALD E HEIDA   ALICE HEIDA
63-07425B  ANN WIND   JOHN WIND
63-07425C  ANN WIND   JOHN WIND
63-07426  STEPHEN E BEUS
63-07427D  TESS J SLEGERS   JAMES SLEGERS   LENWOOD SLEGERS
63-07427E  THE MUTUAL LIFE INSURANCE
63-07427F  TESS J SLEGERS   JAMES SLEGERS   MARIA ADRIANA SLEGERS
63-07429  GJVV LLC   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-07430A  STEPHEN E BEUS
63-07430D  ALLAN W BURTON
63-07431  JOHN W BAICY
63-07437  CITY OF PARMA
63-07438  MARTINA M RILL
63-07442  LUCY M HELSPER
63-07444  VERHEYEN INC
63-07446  KARCHER RANCHETTES WATER C   KARCHER RANCHETTES WATER C
63-07450  ROSWELL WATER USERS
63-07451  RANDALL L HOFFER
63-07454  CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF
63-07455  FRED WAGNER   EVELYN WAGNER
63-07457  MERIDIAN FREEWAY ASSOCIATI
63-07460  GREG OBENDORF
63-07461  TIMOTHY HUITT   JUDITH HUITT
63-07466  ROBERT M ATKINSON   HOPE C ATKINSON
63-07473  GALE E JENSON
63-07479  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-07481  M RODNEY PRIEST
63-07482  VERNON P & M A CALDWELL TR
63-07484  PHILIP EDWARD REED
63-07487  TONY MC ALVAIN   MAUREEN MC ALVAIN
63-07490  PLEASANT VALLEY SOUTH LLC
63-07495  MERIDIAN JOINT SCHOOL
63-07510  DALE E HUNTER   LINDA G HUNTER
63-07511  PAUL STEPHEN FILLMORE   CINDY J FILLMORE
63-07512  DAVID MICHAEL BARTON JR
63-07513  GRASSLANDS LLC
63-07514  RALPH G MC GRATH   PATTI MC GRATH   DONALD D STEVENS
63-07515  STEWART A CRUICKSHANK   CHRISTINE J CRUICKSHANK
63-07519  PERCY W MC DONALD   VANNA A MC DONALD
63-07521  ELM GROVE TRAILER PARK
63-07523  CITY OF BOISE
63-07524  CITY OF BOISE
63-07526  DELORES J REED   GERALD R REED
63-07529  WALTER M NICHOLS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-07530  FLOATING FEATHER RENTAL CO
63-07531  TYSON FRESH MEATS, INC
63-07532C  ROBERT A SVEDIN   ELLEN K SVEDIN
63-07533  BASIN & RANGE RESOURCE CO   BASIN AND RANGE RESOURCE   BASIN RANGE AND RESOURCE
63-07534  ROBERT W STEELE   MARLA K STEELE
63-07535  WILLIAM A BERRY   SHIRLEY P BERRY
63-07537  DIANE L BURRELL
63-07539  SARAH JANE SMITH   SARAH JANE SMITH
63-07546  ESTHER CAMPBELL
63-07547  EDITH M BURROWS   DEAN BURROWS
63-07549  CITY OF BOISE
63-07550  LAURA P THOMPSON
63-07552  DOROTHY T OLSEN   HARVEY G OLSEN
63-07561  HARVEST FARM CO
63-07567  CITY OF NAMPA   CITY OF NAMPA
63-07568  DONALD R SPIERS   JANICE K SPIERS
63-07571  ROBERT L FRENCH
63-07576  SSI FOODS INC
63-07577  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-07578  STATE OF IDAHO
63-07579  STATE OF IDAHO
63-07582  EVANS WATER CORP
63-07587  WESTERN FARM SERVICE
63-07589  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-07590  ROBERT M ATKINSON   HOPE C ATKINSON
63-07591  TWIN BRIDGES WATER CO INC
63-07592  CITY OF BOISE
63-07594  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-07595  THE TERTELING CO INC   EDWARDS FAMILY LLC
63-07596  USDI BLM
63-07597  USDI BLM
63-07598  BURGESS FAMILY TRUST
63-07601  RALPH W ATKINSON   DARLENE F ATKINSON
63-07602  PONDEROSA MOBILE HOME PARK
63-07609  GRAPEVINE 7 INC
63-07610C  HOWARD W MYLANDER
63-07610D  BULLOCK- KING INVESTMENTS   JTAP, LLC
63-07612  MARVENNA S HODGINS   MARILYN E DAWSON
63-07613A  J PRESTON ATKINSON
63-07613C  JUERGEN DIPPI   ELIZABETH L DIPPI
63-07613D  MARVENNA S HODGINS   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-07615  LOREN SHOCKEY
63-07618  EAGLE WATER CO INC
63-07619  CLINTON TAYLOR   TWILLA D TAYLOR
63-07620  CONNIE LEE   BURNELL LEE
63-07623  WILLOWBROOK PROPERTY
63-07625  HI VIEW WATER CORP
63-07629  MERIDIAN JOINT SCHOOL
63-07639  HARRY M BUCKMASTER   ANNALEE BUCKMASTER
63-07641  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-07642  MARY E THOMAS   DONALD R THOMAS
63-07646  DAHL SUBDIVISION WATER ASS
63-07647A  JAY C NEIDER
63-07647E  KENNETH A ROETTO   LINDA M ROETTO
63-07647F  SHARON FEWKES   DICK FEWKES
63-07647H  DONNA M RIGGS   MICHAEL K RIGGS
63-07647L  THOMAS R WASKOW   JUANITA J WASKOW
63-07647N  SHIRLEY L HELM   J DANIEL HELM
63-07647Q  TERREL E MARTIN   KATHRYN J MARTIN
63-07648  CAMELOT WATER CORP
63-07649  JOSHUA HARMON   JENNIFER HARMON
63-07652  WARREN WATSON
63-07658  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-07659  FAIRFIELD MINING CO INC
63-07660  FAIRFIELD MINING CO INC
63-07661  BOISE BIBLE COLLEGE
63-07662  RALPH STEAR
63-07663  BOB A WOOD   EILEEN WOOD
63-07664  MEADOWS OWNERS ASSN INC
63-07665  CITY OF NYSSA
63-07666  CITY OF BOISE
63-07668  CITY OF BOISE
63-07671  BURNIE SUBDIVISION WATER
63-07674A  HOMETOWN WEST MEADOWS LLC   HOMETOWN WEST MEADOWS LLC
63-07674B  KILGRET LTD PARTNERSHIP
63-07678  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK CO
63-07681  BERNICE H EVANS
63-07691  BONNIE FORD   RICHARD I FORD
63-07697  SLEGERS FAMILY LTD PARTNER   JAMES SLEGER   MARY ANN SLEGER
63-07699  MERIDIAN JOINT SCHOOL
63-07700  CHAPARRAL WATER ASSN
63-07704  DEPT OF LANDS
63-07706  C BEN MARTIN
63-07708  CITY OF NAMPA   CITY OF NAMPA
63-07711  LILLIE E REED   WILLIAM GLEN REED
63-07712  N NEAL SABIN
63-07716  WILLIAM L BARRUS   CELESTE L BARRUS
63-07717  SUNNYRIDGE SUB WELL LOT 2
63-07718  CURTIS LANDRETH   DEANNE LANDRETH
63-07721  K ATWELL   R GLAISYER   J GLAISYER
63-07727  DANIEL R MARSHALL   BARBARA L MARSHALL
63-07728  CITY OF BOISE
63-07733  WILLIAM R HENDREN   ELEEN I HENDREN
63-07735  WILLIAM R HENDREN   ELEEN I HENDREN
63-07736  WESTERN CONSTRUCTION INC
63-07737  JOE YRAZABAL   JOSEPHINE YRAZABAL
63-07738  CITY OF MARSING
63-07739  RITA M FELL   EDWIN H FELL
63-07740  EAGLE MEADOWS VILLAGE LLC
63-07742  ROBERT D JONES   LARINDA L MC NEARNEY
63-07743  LEISURE HEIGHTS HOMEOWNERS
63-07746  KATHLEEN B AULBACH   LOUIS P AULBACH
63-07747  LUELLA YATES
63-07748  KARCHER ACRES PROPERTY OWN
63-07749  CLOVERDALE RIDGE WATER COR
63-07753A  JAMES SLEGERS   MARIA ANDRIANA SLEGERS
63-07753B  ABRAHAM DEVRIES   HERMINA DEVRIES
63-07755B  CITY OF BOISE
63-07756  CARL V NICHOLSON
63-07757  SMN HOLDINGS, LLC
63-07762  THOMAS THIBAULT   DU-RITE NURSERY   EVELYN THIBAULT
63-07763  ERIC A BODILY   KEITH L BODILY
63-07764  F LA MARR HEYREND   KORY W HEYREND
63-07771  DEWAYNE A MC KENZIE
63-07773  PATRICIA L STEPHENSON   JEFF A STEPHENSON
63-07776  KENNETH E MC DANIEL   JULIE MC DANIEL
63-07777  ANNA CALVERT
63-07778B  SKY RANCH INC
63-07781  RANCH SUBDIVISION PROPERTY
63-07786  STEVE POSEY
63-07787  ERNEST PATRICK MORRIS   JACKIE ANN MORRIS
63-07789  MEADOWS OWNERS ASSN INC
63-07793  HARVEST FARM CO
63-07794  MAE G SANDERS
63-07795  JUDY J FISHER
63-07799  OWYHEE VILLAGE WATER ASSN
63-07800  ALDEN B CARPENDER
63-07803  NORTH RIDGE ESTATES WATER
63-07805  CITY OF GARDEN CITY
63-07807  REX V BLAKESLEE   TRUDY BLAKESLEE
63-07814  TOM KASPER
63-07816  ERIC HILBURN   RHONDA HILBURN
63-07819B  MANETTA G SCHRITE   IDAHO DEPARTMENT OF LANDS
63-07820  SAGE ACRES SUBDIVISION WAT
63-07823  TERRY OWENS
63-07825A  DANIEL M HUKILL   MARCINE L HUKILL
63-07825C  DANIEL M HUKILL   MARCINE L HUKILL
63-07826  MARTHA E OWEN
63-07830  CITY OF NYSSA
63-07834  RUBY I FUCHS   FRED L FUCHS
63-07835  DAVID O BONECHER   NORMA L BONECHER
63-07838  LINDA R SAXTON   LYLE G. SAXTON   LYLE G SAXTON
63-07846  B W INC
63-07847  QUARTER CIRCLE DJ RANCH CO
63-07851  CHARLES F CHANDLER   SARAH L CHANDLER
63-07852  JOHN BUSNARDO
63-07857  LORNA HIBBARD FAMILY TRUST
63-07859  BLOSSOM HEIGHTS SUBDIVISIO
63-07864  J G COLLIAS   M K GATZIOLIS TRUST   LILY K COLLIAS
63-07866  GREENE TREE INC
63-07867  BASIN AND RANGE RESOURCE
63-07869  CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF
63-07873  LOIS J WILKERSON
63-07874  BOISE VALLEY FEEDERS LLC
63-07875  DIETER W WIESEMANN
63-07876  DBSI TIEGS 979 LLC
63-07877  EVA JEANNE MYERS   LEON A MYERS
63-07878  ROY G COOK   N JEAN COOK
63-07879  STATE OF IDAHO   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRRIGATIO
63-07880  DEAN BAIRD   JELENE BAIRD
63-07881  INTERMOUNTAIN GAS CO
63-07882  ILA MARIE CRISP   RICHARD L CRISP
63-07885D  DAN L SAYRE   MARY E SAYRE
63-07885E  RHODONNA ROBERTS   JOSEPH W ROBERTS
63-07885F  MARIA C SILVA   ANTONIO B SILVA
63-07887  ANTONIO SILVA   MARIA C SILVA
63-07891  GREENE TREE INC
63-07894  ALUMA GLASS INDUSTRIES INC
63-07896  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-07897  LLOYD D NOE
63-07898  DAVID VASTINE
63-07900  CITY OF CALDWELL   CITY OF CALDWELL
63-07903  BASIN AND RANGE RESOURCE   BASIN RANGE AND RESOURCE
63-07908  EAGLE GLEN HOMEOWNERS ASSN
63-07910  CITY OF CALDWELL   CITY OF CALDWELL
63-07911  SHERRI C NICHOLSON   SCOTT R NICHOLSON
63-07912  SHERRI C NICHOLSON   SCOTT R NICHOLSON
63-07921  TREE TOP RANCHES LP
63-07922  JAMES P MURGOITIO   LEA F MURGOITIO
63-07929  BEAVER LODGE INC
63-07932  CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF
63-07933  LAVAR K THORNTON
63-07935  MILDRED V HENRICKSON   LEVI HENRICKSON
63-07939  MAVERICK SUBDIVISION WATER
63-07941  MARY CATHERINE BELL   JOHN A WALSH
63-07942  LESTER VOGEL   BETTY L VOGEL
63-07945  IDAHO POWER COMPANY
63-07948  VERDE HILLS WATER USERS AS
63-07949  DOUGLAS ENO
63-07951  MURVIN L LINDLEY   V ANN LINDLEY
63-07952  INTERMOUNTAIN GAS CO
63-07954  CITY OF NAMPA   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRR DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-07955A  ROBERT M HENGGELER
63-07955B  HENGGELER BROS INC
63-07956  TMCO INC
63-07957  JACKIE SPANGLER   DWIGHT SPANGLER
63-07959  R LEE PETERSEN   ROBERT PETERSEN
63-07963  LYNN W BOWER   MARCIA LANE BOWER
63-07965  ROGER LEE ALLEN   JO ANNE ALLEN
63-07966  ROBERT M ELLIS   EVA L ELLIS
63-07969  ALICE J JONES   FREDERICK W JONES
63-07972  SALLY A MATTHEWS   MICKEY W MATTHEWS
63-07975  MARK JOSEPHSEN   JAYNE JOSEPHSEN
63-07978  CITY OF MERIDIAN   CITY OF MERIDIAN
63-07979  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-07980  DARLING INTERNATIONAL INC
63-07983  MERIDIAN JOINT SCHOOL
63-07984A  STEVEN L RASCHKE   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-07984B  LAWRENCE POISSON   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-07985A  DORIAN DUFFIN   SUSANNE VADER
63-07985B  JOAN SCHLAGEL   LEROY SCHLAGEL
63-07993  LAVAR K THORNTON
63-07996  MONA ALLISON
63-07998  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-08000A  MAROLYN WUTHERICH   LLOYD WUTHERICH
63-08002  CARL W CHANLUND   JUANITA P CHANLUND
63-08003  LOCUST SUBDIVISION COMMUNI
63-08004  MARTIN E DOHERTY   IRENE F DOHERTY
63-08005  CITY OF GARDEN CITY
63-08006  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-08008  CITY OF CALDWELL   CITY OF CALDWELL
63-08011  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-08020  JERRY A GARLOCK   SHIRLEY L GARLOCK
63-08021  ALFRED THORNTON   WANDA C THORNTON
63-08023  RICHARD BEAN
63-08025  CITY OF BOISE
63-08027  CARRIE DE GRAW
63-08028  DR FRANK D WREGGLESWORTH   ELZADA STEPP
63-08030  SHIRLENE ROSS   RICHARD ROSS
63-08036  KAY M HANSEN   LAWRENCE A HANSEN
63-08037  TERRY L BAIRD
63-08038  RICHARD SHEEHAN   MARIETTA SHEEHAN
63-08042  BRUCE C MARTIN
63-08044  JOY LYNN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-08046  DEBRA A GEBERT
63-08053  DBSI TIEGS 979 LLC   DBSI TIEGS 979 LLC
63-08055  HALLIE HIGGINS   MARJORIE HIGGINS
63-08059  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-08062  WILLIAMSON ORCHARDS
63-08063  DAVID SCOTT   CHRISTINA SCOTT
63-08064  STATE OF IDAHO
63-08065  LAKEWOOD HOMEOWNERS ASSN N
63-08067  BIG SKY PARTNERSHIP
63-08068A  JAMES DYKE NALLY   PATRICIA ANNE LODGE
63-08068B  RICHARD L KINCHELOE   STEPHANIE R KINCHELOE
63-08076  STATE OF IDAHO
63-08078  BLOSSOM HEIGHTS SUBDIVISIO
63-08081A  KATHERINE L HYATT   JEFFERY HYATT
63-08081B  JEFFERY A HYATT   KATHERINE L HYATT
63-08082  DRAKE SUBDIVISION WATER AS
63-08084  LEWIS ADDITION #1
63-08085  RANDALL L HOFFER
63-08087  VANDER STELT DAIRY
63-08088  STATE OF IDAHO
63-08090  USDI BLM
63-08091  USDI BLM
63-08093  DON P HELSLEY
63-08094  DAVID E NUERENBERG
63-08096  CHERYL D HINES   RONALD R HINES
63-08099  PAUL M SHAFFER
63-08105  EVELYN L JONES
63-08109  MK PLAZA TRUST
63-08110  LINDA D WADE   MICHAEL J WADE
63-08113  FFCA PIP 1986 PROPERTY CO
63-08114  BEVERLY A WILLIAMS   L REED WILLIAMS
63-08115  WOODROW H BEANE   ETHYL O BEANE
63-08117  JEFFERY A HYATT   KATHERINE L HYATT
63-08118  JULIE ENGLAND   SOUTH BOISE WATER CO   WILLIAM P MC GLYNN
63-08123  SUE ROBERTS   PHYLLIS J HOHSTADT   GARY P HOHSTADT
63-08124  EAGLE WEST SUBDIVISION
63-08125  CITY OF BOISE
63-08130B  CITY OF BOISE
63-08134  ROCKWOOD PROPERTIES IDAHO
63-08135  DESERT VIEW EST WATER CORP
63-08141  ROBERT AX   JOANNE AX
63-08142  IDAHO POWER COMPANY
63-08145  CITY OF BOISE
63-08154  RIO VISTA WATER CO INC NO
63-08161  DEAN E SCHAECHER   AMY M SCHAECHER
63-08163  VIOLET GIBBONS
63-08164  CITY OF WILDER
63-08167  LUCILE M ROCKWELL
63-08169  PATTY KATUCKI
63-08175  LOUISE DUSPIVA   GARY DUSPIVA
63-08176  BRAD W BOWER   CAROLYN A BOWER
63-08181  COUNTY OF ADA
63-08186  WATERFRONT DISTRICT LLC
63-08188  JIMMY RAY TUTTLE   KATHY M TUTTLE
63-08190  MARY E FRANKS
63-08191  JOHN D SLATER   KATHLEEN D SLATER
63-08193  LAWRENCE CLEVERDON   MARGIE CLEVERDON
63-08194  COUNTY OF ADA
63-08196  STATE OF IDAHO
63-08197  SIMON LANDA   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-08198  DONALD OLSON   HARVEY W LOUX   SARAH OLSON
63-08199  CLIFFORD MC ELHANON
63-08201  ARNOLD C HATCH   WILMA C HATCH
63-08203  EMER WOOD   KATHLEEN HOLYOAK
63-08204  EMER WOOD   KATHLEEN HOLYOAK
63-08206  TRINITY SPRINGS LTD
63-08207  TRINITY SPRINGS LTD
63-08209  CHRISTINE L BROWN   CHRISTINE L BROWN
63-08211  THOMAS E LIMBAUGH
63-08213  WENDELL MC KENZIE   JEAN MC KENZIE
63-08215  CITY OF KUNA
63-08216  LIMBAUGH RANCHES INC
63-08230  GREG OBENDORF
63-08232  BERANNA DAIRY
63-08234  RIO VISTA WATER CO INC NO
63-08236  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-08237  WILLIAM D COLLINS   JUDITH W COLLINS
63-08238  JUDITH W COLLINS   WILLIAM D COLLINS
63-08239  GREG OBENDORF
63-08241  MARYON H SAMSON   RALPH S SAMSON
63-08244  GREGORY TROOST   JOYCE TROOST
63-08245  DENNIS OTTO HEITMAN
63-08248  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-08250  COUNTRY CLUB SUBDIVISIONS
63-08252  LANETA WARD   JOHN M WARD
63-08253  BERANNA DAIRY
63-08254  LITTLE LAND & LIVESTOCK CO
63-08256  GREG OBENDORF
63-08258  L ALAN SMITH
63-08263  CITY OF BOISE
63-08264  JAMES ST MARIE   SHELLEY THOMAS
63-08265  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-08267  WILLIAM HOWARD PICKEL JR
63-08269A  SUSAN LUKRICH   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   JOHN LUKRICH
63-08269B  JOHN BURGESS   GERALDINE BURGESS
63-08271  DAVID DAVENPORT
63-08277  CITY DEVELOPMENT
63-08278  LLOYD A MENTZER   NORMA C MENTZER
63-08279  KATHY F HENRICKSON   TERRY R HENRICKSON
63-08280  MARIE JAMES   VALENZUELA TORMA   MARIE TORMA
63-08281  MILDRED V HENRICKSON   LEVI HENRICKSON
63-08286B  MIKE PIERCE
63-08288  FAITH CARTER   LOREN S CARTER
63-08292  CLINTON R WISSEL   JOHN A WISSEL
63-08294  KENNETH D BLAKE
63-08295  HARVARD D HANKS   GENEVA J HANKS
63-08296  SUNNY RIDGE WATER ASSN NO
63-08297  WILLIAM A BERRY   SHIRLEY P BERRY
63-08298  PATRICIA D MC GAVRAN   WALTER DAVIS MERRITT III
63-08299  CITY OF CALDWELL   CITY OF CALDWELL
63-08303  DEAN L QUENZER   MARV E QUENZER   RON L QUENZER
63-08305  UNIVERSITY OF IDAHO REGENT
63-08306  HEWLETT PACKARD CO
63-08307  THE MOUNTAIN STATES TELEPH   QWEST   U S WEST COMMUNICATIONS
63-08308  VANSAL C BAKER   CARMEN BAKER
63-08310  CITY OF MIDDLETON
63-08311  ROBERT M HENGGELER   GERALD J HENGGELER
63-08312  CITY OF NAMPA   CITY OF NAMPA
63-08314  EDNA N CLINE
63-08316  COUNTY OF CANYON
63-08317  GORDON D SCOTT
63-08318  JAMES B BARHAM
63-08321  STATE OF IDAHO
63-08323A  ALBERT L TRANSUE   MARLILYN R TRANSUE
63-08323B  ANNE C DRUMMOND   MICHAEL D DRUMMOND
63-08324  CITY OF NAMPA   CITY OF NAMPA
63-08330  EDWARD T EVANS
63-08331  CITY OF MERIDIAN   CITY OF MERIDIAN
63-08332  CITY OF MERIDIAN   CITY OF MERIDIAN
63-08333  BOISE CHRISTIAN HOMES INC
63-08340  KATHLEEN M MYERS
63-08342  STATE OF IDAHO
63-08345  JOSEPH LUQUE
63-08346  USDI BLM
63-08348  ROBERT E LYONS   JOAN E LYONS
63-08349  LAURIEANN B SHOEMAKER
63-08352  W/T LAND AND CATTLE INC
63-08356  STATE OF IDAHO
63-08357  CITY OF GARDEN CITY
63-08358  HELEN L WELLS
63-08361  BUILDERS MARKETPLACE INC
63-08362  IVAN L TODD   DOROTHY I TODD
63-08363  CLINTON M GREGORY
63-08370  SHARON SHANGLE ROBINSON   MELVIN RAY SHANGLE
63-08373  NELSONS RVS
63-08376C  ARTHUR C JONES   MARGARET JONES
63-08376D  JUDITH OAKLEY   W CHRISTIAN OAKLEY
63-08376E  WILLOWBROOK DEVELOPMENT IN
63-08376F  ULTRA TOUCH CAR WASH KBC L
63-08379  RIVERLAND TERRACE NONPROFI
63-08380  FREDRICK L NEHRING   ANN B NEHRING
63-08382  STATE OF IDAHO   STATE OF IDAHO DEPT OF LAN
63-08384  CUMER L GREEN
63-08385  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC   UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-08387  GREGORY TROOST   JOYCE TROOST
63-08389  MARK A MC DONOUGH
63-08393  GEO RESOURCES CORP
63-08395  ROGER L ELLIS
63-08397  WILLIAM RICK HEWITT   CHERIE HEWITT
63-08401  BLUE VALLEY MOBILE HOME PA
63-08402  LAKEWOOD NO 4 HOMEOWNERS A   LAKEWOOD NO 4 HOMEOWNERS A
63-08404  GARY R VANVLIET   JOAN D VANVLIET
63-08405  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-08407  JANET M WRIGHT
63-08408A  SUNSET HILLS IRRIGATION CO
63-08408B  BRUCE C BARTLETT
63-08409  TORI BEAUCLAIRE
63-08411  BESSIE L ELLIS   HARRY R ELLIS
63-08412  MILDRED V HENRICKSON   LEVI HENRICKSON
63-08413  CLYDE L & PEGGY G MARCHBAN
63-08414  ROGER WRIGHT   BURDETTE B WRIGHT
63-08417  MARILYN I BRANDT   DONALD K BRANDT
63-08419  DEBORAH K SLOAN   JOHN P SLOAN
63-08420  ROBERT K MIYAKE   TOSHIKO Y MIYAKE
63-08421  PETE BAARDA
63-08422  GARY DUSPIVA
63-08423  ANNE MC KELLIP   MC KELLIP FARMS INC   LEWIS MC KELLIP
63-08424  ISHI MIYAKE
63-08426  ALLEN BROTHERS INC
63-08428  CPB OF THE CHURCH OF JESUS
63-08429  AUDREY HOLADAY   ROY A HOLADAY
63-08430A  GREENHURST FARMS INC   TERRY HENRICKSON
63-08431  LOWELL D GRIM   JOANNE GRIM   LOREN GRIM
63-08432  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-08434  H DAVID CHRISTENSEN   SANDRA JOY CHRISTENSEN
63-08435  CITY OF BOISE
63-08437A  KEITH RICKS
63-08437B  MERIDIAN JOINT SCHOOL
63-08439B  L J RANCHES
63-08440  DONALD J SANDRETTO
63-08442  WALKING J DAIRY
63-08444  WESTERN FARMS INC
63-08447  ROBERT B KANDLER   NEW YORK IRRIGATION DISTRI
63-08448  MICHEL J SWARTZ
63-08453  WESTERN FARMS INC
63-08455  JOSEPH R WEITZ
63-08457A  B M KOLLENBORN TRUST   A LAWRENCE TRUST
63-08457B  ALTHA I VINAL IDAHO TRUST
63-08461  GALE M SASSER   SHERRY K SASSER
63-08462  VERA I SWARTZ
63-08463  CAROL J HARTMAN   ORVILLE E HARTMAN JR
63-08464  BESSIE H MARSHALL   W HAROLD MARSHALL
63-08465  LORICE QUONG   WILLIAM QUONG
63-08466A  JERRY R HOPPER   CATHERINE A HOPPER
63-08466B  KIMBERLY FREEMAN
63-08467  CLYDE D SCHUSTER   FAE V SCHUSTER
63-08468  SYMMS FRUIT RANCH INC
63-08469  SYMMS FRUIT RANCH INC
63-08470  CHARLOTTE F WASHBURN   JAMES F WASHBURN
63-08478  JAMES L PAYNE
63-08479  RALPH E WILLIAMS   M SUSAN WILLIAMS
63-08480  LOIS ANN MURRAY   THOMAS P MURRAY
63-08481  MARJORIE M LEWIS   TED W LEWIS
63-08483  LEONARD A TIEGS
63-08487  PEGGY MARCHBANKS   CLYDE L MARCHBANKS
63-08489  JANICE M CASSIDY   R E CASSIDY
63-08497  LORICE QUONG   WILLIAM QUONG
63-08499  KENNETH W COLE   MARY BETH COLE
63-08500  HENRY C PAHLAS
63-08502  STONEHEDGE WATER ASSN
63-08511  CARRIE TRUESDELL   ED TRUESDELL   EDDIE TRUESDELL JR
63-08512  VIOLET V GOODSON   EDWARD M GOODSON
63-08513  EUNICE BAYLESS   DAVID N BAYLESS
63-08515  SUNNY SLOPE ORCHARDS
63-08521A  TOM M JOHNSTON
63-08521B  J & S FARMS INC
63-08522  JAMES W BOEHLKE   GWEN BOEHLKE
63-08523  DENNIS S BOEHLKE   JAMES W BOEHLKE
63-08526  MILTON G KLEIN   ADA COUNTY DRAINAGE DISTRI   MILTON G & MAXINE KLEIN
63-08529  STORY FARMS INC
63-08530  RIM RANCHES INC
63-08531  RIM RANCHES INC
63-08535  CYNTHIA BAMBIC   BRITT BAMBIC
63-08536  CAROL A ROHRBACHER   HAROLD ROHRBACHER   DAN M ROHRBACHER
63-08539  MARTENS FARM
63-08540  CAROL A ROHRBACHER   HAROLD ROHRBACHER   DAN M ROHRBACHER
63-08544  ANNIE K GOODSON   AUSTIN M GOODSON
63-08545  NOBU TERADA
63-08546  SANDRA J O DELL   GLENN L O DELL
63-08547  DARWIN PANCHERI   JOAN L PANCHERI
63-08548  EDWARD M GOODSON   J MAHALA GOODSON
63-08551A  CHARLES E ANTHONY   TRUDY A ANTHONY
63-08551B  ROBERT C OTTEN   M KAY OTTEN
63-08559  DALE S PLINE   ELLEN R PLINE
63-08563  GREGG ALGER   DAN RICHARDS
63-08567  R & D INC
63-08568  RONALD G SLATE   JEANNE M SLATE
63-08569A  JOELENE KRAHENBUHL   MONIKA LONDON   BARBARA JOHNSON
63-08569B  JOELENE KRAHENBUHL   MONIKA LONDON   BARBARA JOHNSON
63-08573  NAITO FARMS INC
63-08575  NONA B OWNBY   JUNIOR OWNBY
63-08577A  PAUL A YAMAMOTO   MIYAKO M YAMAMOTO
63-08579  EARNEST HERMAN   RUSSELL HERMAN
63-08581  ROBERT KNIEFEL   C J KNIEFEL
63-08582  W CRAIG JEFFS
63-08583  R E CASSIDY   JANICE CASSIDY
63-08584  GERALD F THUMMEL   MICHAEL JONES
63-08585  J & S FARMS INC
63-08588  HI VIEW WATER CO
63-08590  KENNETH B NELSON   NORMA I NELSON
63-08595  JESSE D DOWNS
63-08599A  HOBBLE CREEK HOMEOWNERS   HOBBLE CREEK HOMEOWNERS AS
63-08599B  CITY OF BOISE
63-08600  CITY OF BOISE
63-08604  DUANE PANCHERI
63-08606  STEWART FARMS INC
63-08609A  DANIEL S VAN GROUW   KIMBERLY S VAN GROUW
63-08609B  JERRY FREDERICK
63-08616  HERMAN R KRANTZ   ELIZABETH ANN KRANTZ
63-08622  MAX M TAKASUGI
63-08623  EVELYN L BOW   KEITH D BOW
63-08624  JILL G WRUBLIK   IDAHO DEPARTMENT OF LANDS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-08627  HARRIS FAMILY LTD PARTNERS   HARRIS FAMILY LTD PARTNERS
63-08630  CHARLES E ANTHONY   TRUDY A ANTHONY
63-08633  UNIVERSITY OF IDAHO REGENT
63-08634  UNIVERSITY OF IDAHO REGENT
63-08635  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-08636  LEWIS ADDITION #2
63-08640  DAN M DIXON   BONITA A DIXON
63-08641  YAMAMOTO FARMS INC
63-08643  DU QUETTE PINES INC
63-08644A  PAUL E RAUSCH   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-08644B  PAUL E RAUSCH   ONA J RAUSCH
63-08645  GEORGE RAY OBENDORF CO TRU   RAY OBENDORF   DOROTHEA LA MOYNE RICHARDS
63-08647  ATLANTA WATER ASSN
63-08649  WILDER FARMS INC
63-08654  RICHARD K VYCITAL   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-08660  JACK JOSLIN   DENISE JOSLIN
63-08663  ELEANOR I CHASE   H BRYAN CHASE II
63-08665  O BAR L INC
63-08669  BALIE E LEWMAN   LINDA L LEWMAN
63-08670  STEPHEN D HENNIS
63-08671  WILLIE L FLETCHER
63-08672  WESLEY R SCHOBER
63-08674  CINTHYA D O CONNOR   MICHAEL E O CONNOR
63-08686  H ARLINE DEVLIN   DANA K DEVLIN
63-08687  PEACHTREE HILL LLC
63-08692  ARROWAY FARMS INC
63-08693  B H P INC
63-08694  RONALD I BLICKENSTAFF
63-08695  WANDA WHITE   FAY M WHITE
63-08696  G MAY GAFFORD
63-08697  DANA COLLORD   LLOYD C COLLORD
63-08701  RAY OBENDORF
63-08702A  NIMAN RANCH INC
63-08702B  PEGGY MARCHBANKS   ALAN K MARCHBANKS
63-08703  WILDER LAND CO
63-08704  CITY OF MIDDLETON
63-08712  DAVE A BAUM   DELBERT A BAUM   ELDRED R BAUM
63-08714  MELVIN L ROSSOW   CLEO ROSSOW
63-08716  GUS LINNING
63-08718  SETTLERS IRRIGATION DISTRI
63-08723  J A MARCHBANKS   VELMA J MARCHBANKS
63-08724  CARL F RONFELD   HILMA RONFELD
63-08725  BROWN FAMILY FARMS LP
63-08732B  DOUGLAS L HOLLADAY   JUDY L HOLLADAY
63-08732C  STEVEN D JENSEN   JONE JENSEN
63-08735  WITTEMAN FARMS INC
63-08742  DAN L BILBAO JR
63-08747  FRANK A BAUM
63-08752  MLCB INVESTMENTS   RONALD L QUENZER AND DEBBI   DOUBLE D INVESTMENTS LP
63-08753  JOHN H WIENEKE   SHIRLEY R WIENEKE
63-08765  DONALD J MARTIN   ELEANOR J MARTIN
63-08766  LECIA DE COURSEY   ROBERT DE COURSEY
63-08769  LILLIAN STEPHENSON   KENNETH STEPHENSON
63-08773  F W F CALDWELL LLC
63-08774  DAVE BAUM
63-08775  BRAD JANICEK   LOU ANN JANICEK
63-08776  SUNSET HILLS IRRIGATION CO
63-08786  GLENN E TALBOT   MARILYN TALBOT
63-08788  MARILYN I BRANDT   DONALD K BRANDT
63-08789A  BLAINE E BROWN   MILDRED M BROWN
63-08789B  LELAND C EARNEST   MARTHA EARNEST
63-08793  SUMMERALL FARMS INC
63-08795  SHIRLEY PETERSON   DONALD P PETERSON
63-08799  PETE BAARDA
63-08802  JACK B PARSON CO
63-08807  STUBBLEFIELD CONSTRUCTION
63-08810  VELMA P QUENZER   HERBERT QUENZER
63-08811  ELIZABETH ANN KRANTZ   CURTIS ERIC KRANTZ
63-08812  I & M FARMS
63-08815  LOIS SAYERS   E D SAYERS
63-08819  CAPITAL DEVELOPMENT, INC
63-08820  IDAHO POWER COMPANY
63-08822  PATRICIA HALL   ROBERT KNIEFEL   JOANNE POTTS
63-08830  J & H LAND CO
63-08833  LELA WHITE TRUST A
63-08839  CAPITAL DEVELOPMENT, INC
63-08840  NORBERT R LENZ
63-08844  VALLEY INVESTMENT
63-08849  FOUR GS INC
63-08850  JANET M WICK   OSCAR L WICK
63-08853  CAROL BUTLER   FRED BUTLER
63-08855  ESTHER M BAUM   LAURENCE L BAUM
63-08857  KLUGHERZ WATER CORP
63-08861  ALBERTSONS INC
63-08866  ALBERTSONS INC
63-08867  A L SCOTT INC
63-08868  A L SCOTT REAL ESTATE LLC
63-08878  F & C CORP
63-08891  NAMPA SCHOOL DISTRICT #131
63-08893  JOAN M BRANDT   DONALD K BRANDT
63-08894  KEITH L WADE
63-08900  WILLIAMSON ORCHARDS
63-08902  JAMES S HYSLOP   JANICE P HYSLOP
63-08904  SUMMERALL FARMS INC
63-08905  RYAN STECK   ELISABETH ANN STECK   WESLEY J AND STELLA J STEC
63-08911  MICHAEL TROUTMAN
63-08912  RAMONA TREJO   JESUS E TREJO
63-08914  CLARA E BABCOCK   JOHN R BABCOCK
63-08925  CLINTON R WISSEL   KAREN HOPPERT   M L CLEMENTS
63-08928  LESLIE WILLIAM HICKS   SHARON K HICKS
63-08930  DENNIS MARKS   KRISTY MARKS   KAREN MARKS
63-08931  EDSON A FUJII
63-08933  STEVE LENON   CAROL LENON
63-08934  KENT RANCH CO   HARRIET L KENT   J HOWARD KENT
63-08936  JON WROTEN   MARIETTA WROTEN
63-08940  VIOLET L CURTIS
63-08941  ROSS M SCHUBERT   GENE L PORTER   MARY DYAS
63-08943  JAMES W BOEHLKE   GWEN BOEHLKE
63-08945  CHARLES BARDIN   DEE BARDIN
63-08946  BIG D RANCH INC
63-08947  BETTY M JOHNSTON   DONALD G JOHNSTON
63-08948  EARL R ROSS   REBA ROSS
63-08955  COUNTY OF CANYON
63-08957  BARBARA H LAMB   VAN A LAMB
63-08959  RICHARD ROSS   SHIRLENE ROSS
63-08960  RICHARD J EDDINS   JOYCE N EDDINS   DON L EDDINS
63-08961  MARY OLANDER   FRANK OLANDER
63-08963  BETH GARRIGAN   BRET GARRIGAN
63-08968  LUCILLE MC KINLEY   CARL E MC KINLEY
63-08971  BECKY NEELEY
63-08973  TOM M JOHNSTON   JANE JOHNSTON
63-08976  EMER WOOD   KATHLEEN HOLYOAK
63-08977  ORVILLE R EVANS
63-08981  BILLIE BROWN   JOY BROWN
63-08986  CITY OF CALDWELL   CITY OF CALDWELL
63-08987  CITY OF CALDWELL   CITY OF CALDWELL
63-08990  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-08992  MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC
63-08994  KELLY OLIVER   MARGARET OLIVER
63-08997  PACE & NIELSON FARMS
63-08998  JERRY L PAYNE
63-09003  VIRGINIA M WOODS
63-09005  DUBLIN MEADOWS WATER USERS
63-09006  LORAIN A GRIFFIN
63-09014  MARK A BRINKOETTER   DOLORES A BRINKOETTER
63-09016  MERIDIAN JOINT SCHOOL
63-09018  CHESTER W SOUBA   ROSE SOUBA
63-09025  MARILYN J GIACALONE   MICHAEL GIACALONE
63-09027  HOWARD N CHOAT   HOWARD N CHOAT
63-09029  MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC
63-09041  WILLIAM BAIRD   CARLA BAIRD
63-09047  PARADISE WATER CORP
63-09050  KUENZLI FARMS
63-09054  HONEY MARLENE DONOHO
63-09058  RONALD G SMITH
63-09061  LANIS N AULTZ   ROSENA AULTZ
63-09064  RIO VISTA WATER CO INC NO
63-09067  CONSOLIDATED CONCRETE CO
63-09069B  PHYLLIS J POULTER   DARREL W POULTER
63-09069D  JEFF NONA   LESLIE NONA
63-09069F  STEVEN C ROSEBERRY
63-09072  PATRICIA HERMAN   RUSSELL HERMAN
63-09076  WILLIAM A DRIML   BEVERLY L DRIML
63-09080  JAMES STEPHENS   JOAN STEPHENS
63-09081  CAROLE K SORENSEN
63-09082  JAMES STEPHENS   JOAN STEPHENS
63-09084  ELIZABETH I OBERST   JOSEPH M OBERST
63-09087  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-09090  SIERRA WATER CO
63-09102  DALE J SCHAEFER   JUDITH A SCHAEFER
63-09103B  JOY HARRIS   PATRICK HARRIS
63-09103C  GARY K MINGUS   HEATHER L MINGUS
63-09103D  STEVE BOSCHMA
63-09103F  TONI CHOUTCHOURROU   BEN CHOUTCHOURROU
63-09106  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-09107  CHARLES E OREM
63-09109  PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   STATE OF IDAHO
63-09110  L W RAGAINS   BARBARA RAGAINS
63-09111  DORIS ILENE HANAHWAY LIVIN
63-09112  CITY OF BOISE
63-09115  ELIZABETH ANN KUCK   ADA COUNTY DRAINAGE DISTRI   LONN & ELIZABETH KUCK
63-09117  KARL DOMAN REPLAT WATER AS
63-09119  ADRIAN CURNOW   BARBARA JO CURNOW
63-09120  NANCY C HAMILTON   KENNETH L HAMILTON
63-09121  SHALIMAR HOMEOWNERS INC
63-09126  STATE OF IDAHO
63-09127  HOWARD BINFORD
63-09128  CITY OF MIDDLETON
63-09132  VAN SLYKE FARMS INC
63-09134  CITY OF GARDEN CITY
63-09136  CITY OF GARDEN CITY
63-09141  CALDWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT #
63-09144  SHENANDOAH PARK INVESTORS
63-09145  NEW CREATION CHURCH OF THE
63-09147  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-09150  BOYD I HILL
63-09152  CITY OF PARMA
63-09155  MEADOWS OWNERS ASSN INC
63-09157  DUANE O REILLY JR   NEW YORK IRRIGATION DISTRI   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-09159  GLEN BRESHEARS   MAXINE BRESHEARS
63-09161  PALMO MAYNARD
63-09163  KING OF GLORY LUTHERAN CHU
63-09164  HI VIEW WATER CO
63-09165  MICHELLE G VAN LITH   JOEL S VAN LITH
63-09166  JAMES E RISCH
63-09168  DONALD L BONNES   CARLA M BONNES
63-09169  BOBBIE L ALLEN   ROBERT P ALLEN
63-09177  CAROL J CARROLL
63-09178  HILLCREST COUNTRY CLUB INC
63-09179B  TONI CHOUTCHOURROU   BEN CHOUTCHOURROU
63-09179D  TONY HACKETT   LINDA HACKETT
63-09180  CITY OF NAMPA   CITY OF NAMPA
63-09181  MORGAN BRYANT   BONNIE BRYANT
63-09184A  CARL & PATTY NICHOLSON
63-09187  JO ANN EGGERS
63-09188  SWEETWATER INC
63-09189  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-09192  CITY OF BOISE
63-09193  LOYAL L HOWER TRUST
63-09194  STATE OF IDAHO   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRRIGATIO
63-09195  MABEL J PURDY   KEITH TACKMAN
63-09196  MARION C SMITH   BETTY R SMITH
63-09198  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-09199  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-09204  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-09205  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-09209  KATHRYN L BELIVEAU   M W BELIVEAU
63-09211  JACK W SCHWARTZ   JANELL R SCHWARTZ
63-09212  BERTA KANDLER   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-09213  CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF
63-09217  DEER CREEK WATER FUND
63-09218  STATE OF IDAHO
63-09219  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-09220  SHIPMAN WATER CORP
63-09222  SHELBY J CONRAD   ANGELA B CONRAD
63-09223  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-09225  EDWARD G JENKINS   BILLYE O JENKINS   WILLIAM E JENKINS
63-09226  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-09227  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-09228  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-09229  ROY K SMITH   LOLA E SMITH
63-09230  DIANE M MC SHERRY   STEVE A MC SHERRY
63-09233  DELPHIA L DAVENPORT   WILLIAM VANCE DAVENPORT
63-09234  WILLIAM VANCE DAVENPORT   DELPHIA L DAVENPORT
63-09237  FRANCES L LIBBY   JAMES W LIBBY
63-09240  DAVID FOSSATTI
63-09241B  JACK A WYKERT   JUDITH J WYKERT
63-09243  CITY OF BOISE
63-09244  BRUCE C BARTLETT   ELAINE B BARTLETT
63-09245  EAGLE WATER CO INC
63-09246  RIVER RUN HOMEOWNERS
63-09247  GREGORY L GRAYBADGER   JOEY VANDORN
63-09248  NGP REALTY SUB LP
63-09251  DENNIS V KARPAUSKAS   RAE LYNN KARPAUSKAS
63-09254  MARCELLA F STEWART   JIM STEWART   JOE STEWART
63-09258  MARILYN RASGORSHEK   PAUL & MARILYN RASGORSHEK   PAUL A RASGORSHEK
63-09260  CITY OF HOMEDALE
63-09262  JEFFERY A HYATT   KATHERINE L HYATT
63-09263  CORP OF THE PRESIDING BISH
63-09268  CARL A HITE   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRRIGATIO
63-09273  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-09276  CITY OF BOISE
63-09280  CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF
63-09283  DESERT VIEW EST WATER CORP
63-09285  OWYHEE VILLAGE WATER CORP
63-09286  IONA F GEBERT   CHARLIE GEBERT
63-09287  INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRIC
63-09289  FAITH EVANGELICAL CHURCH
63-09295  WALLACE R CONNOLLY   EDA RAE CONNOLLY
63-09296  CLAIR HOLLIBAUGH   CRYSTAL HOLLIBAUGH
63-09302  WILLIAM M SHIPLEY   JENNIE SHIPLEY
63-09308  TOKE YAMASHITA   MARY YAMASHITA
63-09320  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-09322  LANCE SPAULDING   MICHELLE SPAULDING
63-09323  EARL A MORRIS   HELEN M MORRIS
63-09324  CITY OF MELBA
63-09326  CITY OF BOISE
63-09328  ORVAL T KRASEN   VALESTA KRASEN
63-09334  LITTLE SMOKEY ENTERPRISES
63-09336  LYLE (STAN) PRINDLE JR   MYRNA J PRINDLE
63-09341  STATE OF IDAHO
63-09345  CITY OF MARSING
63-09349  ANNA CALVERT
63-09350A  STATUS CORPORATION OF IDAH   L222-1 ID SUMMERWIND LLC
63-09353  KATHY F HENRICKSON   TERRY R HENRICKSON
63-09354  JOHN RAPTOSH   PEGGY RAPTOSH
63-09356  LDS CHURCH
63-09357  MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC
63-09358  CITY OF CALDWELL   CITY OF CALDWELL
63-09359  CITY OF BOISE
63-09360  IDAHO PRESS TRIBUNE INC
63-09362  CITY OF BOISE
63-09363  JIM HENRICKSON   TIM HENRICKSON   GARY HENRICKSON
63-09366  LYLE E MARTIN   MARY E MARTIN
63-09371  DUANE L MC MURDIE   DENISE L MC MURDIE
63-09376  BOBBIE BYNUM   JACK BYNUM
63-09381  KEITH D EMMEN   CONSTANCE EMMEN
63-09383  CAROL ANN JONES   QUENTIN JONES
63-09384  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-09386A  RIVER RUN HOMEOWNERS ASSOC
63-09386B  RIVER RUN HOMEOWNERS ASSOC
63-09387  ROY J RASMUSSEN   MARION K RASMUSSEN
63-09388  BARRY C ROARK   JILL D ROARK
63-09394  AGNES V BURKHOLDER   MAURICE M BURKHOLDER
63-09401  JOSEPH NACLERIO   MARY NACLERIO
63-09402  GENEVA BAXTER   RAY BAXTER
63-09405  ALLEN R MABE
63-09410  PHEBE ROGDE   GARY S ROGDE
63-09412  MORNING STAR MOBILE MANOR
63-09413  LEO P RUFFING   EDITH M RUFFING
63-09417  DON BRANDT
63-09422  INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRIC
63-09423  INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRIC
63-09425  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-09432  JOHNSON RESEARCH LLC
63-09433  TWIN SPRINGS RESORT LLC
63-09456  STATE OF IDAHO
63-09457  STATE OF IDAHO   STATE OF IDAHO
63-09462  STATE OF IDAHO
63-09465  STATE OF IDAHO
63-09479  STATE OF IDAHO
63-09480  STATE OF IDAHO
63-09489  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-09530  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-09534  STATE OF IDAHO
63-09569  STATE OF IDAHO
63-09577  STATE OF IDAHO
63-09587  STATE OF IDAHO
63-09588  STATE OF IDAHO
63-09589  STATE OF IDAHO
63-09590  STATE OF IDAHO
63-09591  STATE OF IDAHO
63-09617  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-09618  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-09620  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-09633  NGP REALTY SUB LP
63-09637  WOODVIEW ACRES HOMEOWNERS
63-09638  WADE HILLIARD   JOAN HILLIARD
63-09639  JOHN THOMPSON   JUDITH D THOMPSON
63-09642  MIDDLE FORK ASSOC   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-09643  KIM GIANNECCHINI   PATRICK COLEMAN
63-09649  GEORGE P JASZKOWIAK   MARY A JASZKOWIAK
63-09650  ANNE MC KELLIP   MC KELLIP FARMS INC   LEWIS MC KELLIP
63-09651  MC GUIRE SUBDIVISION WATER
63-09656  SUZANNE MASSIE   HUGH MASSIE
63-09658  LAKEWOOD NO 4 HOMEOWNERS A   LAKEWOOD NO 4 HOMEOWNERS A
63-09661  STATE OF IDAHO
63-09663  SHARYN K SUTHERLAND   DENNIS J SUTHERLAND
63-09664  DOROLYN DE PARTEE   WALLACE DE PARTEE
63-09665  YAMAMOTO FARMS INC
63-09668  CITY OF KUNA
63-09669  CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF
63-09670  CITY OF BOISE
63-09671  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-09681  DONNA R BAILY   EVERETT M BAILY
63-09683  GREENE TREE INC
63-09684  GREENE TREE INC
63-09685  ROBERT A WRIGHT   TERRI H WRIGHT
63-09686  GARY M GREENWELL
63-09688  EUGENE M RINEBOLD JR
63-09691  BILL WONACOTT
63-09694  FRED L JOHNSON
63-09695  WILLIAM H WESSELS
63-09697  KATHI MERRITT   ROY C MERRITT
63-09698  VALE ISLAND FARMS
63-09699  JAMES D PARKINSON JR   CHARLES L PARKINSON   JAMES D PARKINSON SR
63-09700  CITY OF PARMA
63-09701  LEONA H DUNLAP   CLYDE C DUNLAP
63-09718  RIVERSIDE VILLAGE HOMEOWNE
63-09719A  LINDENWOOD WATER ASSN INC
63-09719B  SKYLINE WATER CORP
63-09721  RONALD W WILLIAMS   GLENDA L WILLIAMS
63-09722  VIRGIL L BRYSON
63-09724  CAROL A LOTSPEICH   THERON SCOTT
63-09736  LARRY P PARKES   KATHRYN CARNEFIX
63-09737  VIRGINIA HIGER   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-09738  ALFRED W BEEBE
63-09741  TERESA L SILVER   TRACY G SILVER
63-09742  CLARK B ANDERSON   VEDA R ANDERSON
63-09743  JAMES J STEWART
63-09746  JOHN E REDING
63-09748  PINE TOP WATER USERS ASSN
63-09750  JERRY INAMA
63-09751  RIVERSIDE VILLAGE HOMEOWNE
63-09755  USDI BLM
63-09757  DANIEL B BLACKWELL   MARY JANE BLACKWELL
63-09758  QUAIL HOLLOW LLC   BLUEGRASS LLC   QUAIL HOLLOW LLC
63-09759  SHERRI CALDWELL   MERLE CALDWELL
63-09770  J C WATSON CO INC
63-09800  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-09804  STATE OF IDAHO
63-09807  MARK A MC DONOUGH
63-09809  GORDON M HARRIS   MARY A HARRIS
63-09812  BOYD FAMILY TRUST UTA   EDWARDS FAMILY LLC
63-09815  J L MILLER   D E MILLER
63-09816  RICHARD N STUMP   NANCY K STUMP
63-09818A  ROBERT M HENGGELER
63-09818B  HENGGELER BROS INC
63-09821  LILA EMMINGHAM
63-09822  JAMES B ZAMZOW   FAYE W ZAMZOW
63-09823  MARQUA L DE GONIA   DEAN H DE GONIA
63-09827  PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT CO
63-09828  JEFF KESLING   ANA MARIE KESLING
63-09829  HAROLD J GLANZMAN   BERNIECE M GLANZMAN
63-09834  ROBERT E BUTNER   BESSIE A BUTNER
63-09835  GREEN HILLS NO 3 WATER USE
63-09837  NEAL A BROYLES   DOROTHY J BROYLES
63-09838  DALE WILLIAMSON
63-09840  ALL PURPOSE STORAGE INC
63-09841  LAKEVIEW HILLS WATER
63-09842  JOHN GOEMAAT   DAVID C KNIGHT   MARIE ARRIGUE
63-09843  DYVER DEVELOPMENT
63-09845  FRANK A SENN   KATHLEEN M SENN
63-09847  E & C WATER CORP
63-09848  LLOYD NOE
63-09849  CITY OF MERIDIAN   CITY OF MERIDIAN
63-09850  LEONARD SILVER   CHARLES J STIEGER
63-09851  STATE OF IDAHO
63-09853  CITY OF NAMPA   CITY OF NAMPA
63-09855  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-09863  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-09868  RALPH E WARD   FAYE M WARD
63-09874  OREGON TRAIL CHURCH OF GOD
63-09876  GREGORY HALL   SANDRA L HALL
63-09877  C H WERNER   RUTH WERNER
63-09878  MARVENNA S HODGINS   MARILYN E DAWSON
63-09880  STEVEN M NELSON
63-09881  RONALD G SMITH
63-09885  NORTH RIDGE ESTATES WATER
63-09888  BRAD PINTLER   STACY PINTLER
63-09889  CITY OF NAMPA   CITY OF NAMPA
63-09890  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-09891  MERIDIAN JOINT SCHOOL
63-09892  PALARANG SUBDIVISION
63-09893  BRIAN O BRADY
63-09894  BERT BRADLEY   EVELYN BRADLEY
63-09896  DEPT OF LANDS
63-09897  DEPT OF LANDS
63-09900  DEER CREEK WATER FUND
63-09901  RICHARD M ARMSTRONG
63-09902  UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
63-09905  BARRY L WINZELER   ELEANOR B WINZELER
63-09906  JAMES D MICHAELSON
63-09907  JOHN A KANALEY   PAULA M KANALEY   PAUL DRURY
63-09912  DOUGLAS E ZEMPEL   DIANE KAPLAN
63-09917  DAN SURMEIER   JUDY SURMEIER
63-09918  LUCILE CAMERON   W E CAMERON
63-09926  THE BRENDA JO RAUBENHEIMER
63-09928  LLOYD PROPERTIES LLC
63-09929  STATE OF IDAHO
63-09930  STATE OF IDAHO
63-09933  STECKER WATER USERS ASSN
63-09934  WILLIAM R SHARP
63-09935  HOWARD HARDER
63-09937  ONSITE GRAPHICS LLC
63-09939  JOSEPH R WEITZ
63-09940  WILLIAM A WILLIAMS
63-09942  GORDON BORT   MICHAEL NUTSCH   LEO NUTSCH
63-09944  DAN L BILBAO JR
63-09948  PACE & NIELSEN FARMS
63-09952  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-09953  CORP OF THE PRESIDING BISH
63-09954  CORP OF THE PRESIDING BISH
63-09955  THOMAS B ESCHEN   MARIA ESCHEN
63-09956  THAINE LEE MITCHELL   BETTY L MITCHELL
63-09959B  STELLA T WHITTAKER   CARROL F WHITTAKER
63-09960  RONALD L KUENZLI   MARIE KUENZLI
63-09961  SIMPLOT MEAT PRODUCTS LLC
63-09966  KEVIN KINNEY   JUDY KINNEY
63-09967  LYNNE KEHLER   WILMA A BENHAM
63-09970  PAMELA  J SPRINGER   DENNIS J REDFERN
63-09974  MARY F FOLEY
63-09975  THOMAS THIBAULT   DU-RITE NURSERY   EVELYN THIBAULT
63-09976  STATE OF IDAHO
63-09977  STATE OF IDAHO
63-09980  WILSON BROTHERS CONSTRUCTI
63-09997  LINDA SHUPE   DWAYNE SHUPE
63-09998  BEVERLY L NORTHRUP
63-09999  JOHN R KETLINSKI
63-10007  SHANE BEUS
63-10008  GERRY A HARDING
63-10011  SHIRLEY M HARRIS   MARY ALICE GLASBY   ALTON R HARRIS
63-10012  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-10014A  HANSGEORG BORBONUS
63-10014B  CITY OF BOISE
63-10016  BEVERLY BANNER   MARC BANNER
63-10018  WALLACE R CONNOLLY   EDA RAE CONNOLLY
63-10022  CITY OF BOISE
63-10023  WILLIAM T SEUFERT   JANIS L SEUFERT
63-10024  DARYLINE STARK   E F STARK
63-10025  CAMELOT WATER CORP
63-10029  STERLING LANDSCAPE CO
63-10030  SAAD HAFEZ   JANAN HAFEZ
63-10031  ANDREA J SWAYNE   BRUCE R SWAYNE
63-10034  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-10036  SEVENTH DAY ADVENTISTS
63-10038  GLENDA KALBFLEISCH   KENNETH L KALBFLEISCH
63-10039A  SILVIA PENA   MICHAEL J PENA
63-10039B  MARION DAVIS
63-10040  RICHARD D SUTTLE
63-10041  BENCH SEWER DIST
63-10045  FRED KENNEDY
63-10048  CITY OF MARSING
63-10050  ROBERT A FROHWERK
63-10052  THOMAS J BASABE
63-10056  RICHARD A POPLACK   CRAIG MAHONEY
63-10057  ROSE VARGASON   KIM TAKAGI   PETER TAKAGI
63-10061  VIRGINIA R BARTAK
63-10064  LAURA LYN HOWARD   BRIAN M HOWARD
63-10066  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-10068  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-10070  ELDER WATER CORP
63-10071  DELL SUBDIVISION WATER USE
63-10072  DIXIE L YOUNG   ERNEST G YOUNG   HENRY VANDERWYK
63-10076  CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF
63-10078  NEVA MC CUSKEY   FRANK MC CUSKEY
63-10079  MILLER G B & R E FAMILY TR
63-10080  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-10083  BENJAMIN B GLASSINGER   DESIREE L GLASSINGER
63-10084  H DEAN HOBDEY   M JANE HOLBROOK
63-10085  STECHER MUTUAL WATER CO
63-10086  LESLIE A NEWMAN
63-10087  JAMES M KIRAMIDJIAN   DON J HOGGE
63-10090  JOHN L BAKER   IOLA BAKER
63-10092  BILL BALDING   BARBARA BALDING
63-10094  JOE ROBINSON   DOROTHY ROBINSON
63-10098  RUEL FARWELL   RENABEL FARWELL   JOEL PEDERSEN
63-10099  WEST ONE BANK
63-10101  BARBARA W LITTLE
63-10103  LOLEETA B LEWIS
63-10104A  JOIE WILLIAMS   MILES WILLIAMS
63-10104B  ROSS I FENNER   JOANN FENNER
63-10105  CITY OF MERIDIAN   CITY OF MERIDIAN
63-10107A  DAVID L WOLFF   MARGARET J WOLFF
63-10107B  JULIE MEYERS   CHARLES MEYERS
63-10110  JO MARIE DISOTELL
63-10113A  JAY RUNDLE   AMY RUNDLE
63-10113B  DONALD W ALEXANDER
63-10115  ROCKY MOUNTAIN FITNESS INC
63-10117  CHURCH OF CHRIST
63-10119  PATRICIA WARE   RONALD WARE
63-10120  J D ALDECOA & SON INC
63-10123  VICKI WITTE   FRANZ WITTE
63-10124  ROY N GIPSON   ELVERA V KLEIN   GEORGE M KLEIN
63-10130  J & R LEASING
63-10135  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-10141  CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF
63-10142  CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF
63-10144  LUTHERAN BRETHREN CHURCH
63-10145  FARWELL AUTO BODY INC
63-10148  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-10149  CLAYTON B ANDERSON   SANDRA K ANDERSON
63-10150  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC   UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-10153  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-10157  KEITH E FUHRIMAN   NORMA M FUHRIMAN
63-10159  WALTER H MEYER JR
63-10162  EL DORADO CONDOMINIUM
63-10166  LELAND M CHRISTOPHERSEN   MARY JO CHRISTOPHERSEN
63-10169  PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC
63-10171  ROBERT A GUNTER   DORIS N GUNTER
63-10173  USDI BLM   JEFF LORD
63-10175  USDI BLM   JEFF LORD
63-10177  USDI BLM
63-10178  USDI BLM
63-10179  USDI BLM
63-10180  USDI BLM
63-10185  SOUTH EAST STECHER SUBDIVI
63-10188  CITY OF BOISE
63-10189  STAKER  & PARSONS COMPANY
63-10192A  CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF
63-10192B  CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF
63-10194  CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF
63-10197  MARY JANE WHERRY   JEFFREY B WHERRY
63-10199  USDI BLM
63-10201  USDI BLM   USDI BLM
63-10208  MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC
63-10212  CITY OF NAMPA   CITY OF NAMPA
63-10213  R B SCRIVNER   JOYCE M SCRIVNER
63-10214  USDI BLM
63-10215  D & S PURPLE SAGE RANCHETT
63-10222  ALASKA CENTER LTD PARTNERS
63-10228  THERESSA VANDER STELT   HENRY VANDER STELT
63-10232  THE AMALGAMATED SUGAR CO   THE AMALGAMATED SUGAR CO
63-10235  MICHAEL L RISHEL   KARI  C RISHEL
63-10236  STEPHEN BIRK   LINDA K BIRK
63-10241  STATE OF IDAHO
63-10246  CITY OF BOISE
63-10249  GEORGE E THOMAS   MARGARET P THOMAS
63-10250  ERNEST ETCHECHOURY   LOUANN ETCHECHOURY
63-10257  OLDCASTLE PRECAST INC
63-10258  CITY OF PARMA
63-10264  MODEL FARM COMMUNITY WELL
63-10270  CITY OF GARDEN CITY
63-10271  LINDA SHUPE   DWAYNE SHUPE
63-10279  CUMER L GREEN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-10287  SHIRLENE ROSS   RICHARD ROSS
63-10289  SHERRY LADD   DOUGLAS LADD
63-10293  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-10296  CITY OF BOISE
63-10299  ADELIA G SIMPLOT
63-10302  DAVID E LAKE
63-10305  CITY OF BOISE
63-10306  YVONNE CHANDLER   FLOYD CHANDLER
63-10308  LOIS S BELL
63-10312  LYNWOOD E CLARK
63-10316  CITY OF CALDWELL   CITY OF CALDWELL
63-10317  CITY OF CALDWELL   CITY OF CALDWELL
63-10326  LAKEHARBOR MASTER ASSN INC
63-10328  JOEL H MC CORD   CAROL MC CORD
63-10331  SHAMROCK VILLA WATER ASSN
63-10332  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-10335  BOYD MARLATT   VIOLA MARLATT
63-10337  STAR JOINT FIRE PROTECTION
63-10348  WOODS OWNERS ASSOCIATION
63-10363  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-10364A  ROBERT M HENGGELER
63-10364B  HENGGELER BROS INC
63-10369  STATE OF IDAHO
63-10370  ALLEN DE AUSTINE
63-10378  AMOCO CORPORATION
63-10381  STERLING FAMILY LLC
63-10382  TREVA L WILHITE   JAMES F WILHITE
63-10386  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC   UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-10387  BANBURY HOMEOWNERS ASSN IN
63-10388A  DAVID C WIEDER
63-10390  CLARK THEURER WATER ASSN I
63-10391  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-10394  SARAH BLACKMER   DAVID CLOPTON
63-10395A  CITY OF BOISE
63-10395B  CITY OF BOISE
63-10399  US DEPT OF DEFENSE
63-10400  PACIFIC PRESS PUBLISHING A
63-10402  CALVIN SCOTT QUINNEY   DANA L QUINNEY
63-10403  FRISCH FARMS
63-10405  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC   UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-10408  EARL M TUCKNESS
63-10413  BOB S MIYAKE
63-10417  CARL ESHELMAN   TWILA O ESHELMAN
63-10425  MARVA EDWARDS   FLOYD EDWARDS
63-10426  RICHARD L KINCHELOE   STEPHANIE R KINCHELOE
63-10432  SUNNY SLOPE FRUIT CO INC
63-10435  SHELLEY TLUCEK   REBEKAH TLUCEK, KEVEN TLUC   STATE OF IDAHO
63-10437  WAYNE NAUGLE
63-10442  KEITH L WADE
63-10454  DALICE CHESTER   KARLA CHESTER
63-10456  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-10457  CUMER L GREEN
63-10460  BEVERLY J WARN   DUANE W WARN
63-10462  F J FAZZIO
63-10463  JEFFREY M CARPENTER   JODY L CARPENTER
63-10465  GOODING FARMS INC
63-10468  TELEOS PARTNERS LLC
63-10472  JESSIE J RASGORSHEK   JOSEPH H RASGORSHEK
63-10483  C W YOUNG   CAROL J YOUNG
63-10485  SHIRLEY J FLOYD   LLOYD W FLOYD
63-10494  NOTUS HOP CO INC
63-10496  DOROTHY ALDECOA   BASIL ALDECOA
63-10506  ANDERSON RANCH BLUFFS
63-10522  CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF
63-10528  PAUL CAMPBELL   KAREN CAMPBELL
63-10533  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-10537  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-10538  JAMES G NELSON   BARBARA A NELSON
63-10539  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-10561  CAROLE K SORENSEN
63-10565  JAMES D RHODES
63-10566  FRANK N HAM   WYOMA HAM
63-10583  NEWBILL FARMS INC
63-10584  ROGERS BROS SEED CO
63-10594  ANNE MC KELLIP   MC KELLIP FARMS INC   LEWIS MC KELLIP
63-10599  CLARK B ANDERSON   VEDA R ANDERSON
63-10601  SAWGRASS VILLAGE LLC
63-10625  SIMPLOT FINANCIAL CORP
63-10627  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-10635  MARVA EDWARDS   FLOYD EDWARDS
63-10636  PACIFIC PRESS PUBLISHING A
63-10641  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-10667  JAMES F GRIFFIN
63-10674  CITY OF CALDWELL
63-10684  ANNE MC KELLIP   MC KELLIP FARMS INC   LEWIS MC KELLIP
63-10714  US DEPT OF DEFENSE
63-10722  INTERMOUNTAIN FARMERS ASSN
63-10726  COVERT WATER USERS INC
63-10785  ROD FRISBY   MAUREEN FRISBY
63-10788  ROGERS BROS SEED CO
63-10796  BOISE HOLCOMB WATER USERS
63-10828  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-10830  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-10940  DIAMOND SPORTS INC
63-11013  JOHN J DELANEY   LINDA E DELANEY
63-11070  BAKERS ACRES ASSN INC
63-11185  SETTLERS IRRIGATION DISTRI
63-11192  WILFRED E WATKINS   BARBARA J WATKINS
63-11242  CAROL ANN THOMPSON   TERRY D THOMPSON
63-11243  AGLAND INC
63-11254  SSI FOOD SERVICES INC
63-11275  NIMAN RANCH INC
63-11293  MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC
63-11390  SSI FOODS INC
63-12146  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-12199  ST LUKES REGIONAL MEDICAL
63-12312  CITY OF BOISE   CITY OF BOISE
63-12323  JULIA KIFF   LLOYD F KIFF
63-12351  CITY OF BOISE
63-12461  CITY OF BOISE
63-12470  CITY OF BOISE
63-12575  CITY OF BOISE
63-15000  MARK V DYER   MARY A DYER
63-15001  JOHN STONE   ROXINE STONE
63-15002  GERALD O WHITED   WANDA L WHITED
63-15004  CHARLES B STURGELL   BETTY L STURGELL
63-15006  LOUCKS FAMILY TRUST
63-15007  TED N CHENEY   DOROTHY M CHENEY
63-15010  JOAN C BLAINE   JOHN R BLAINE
63-15011  JOHN R BLAINE   JOAN C BLAINE
63-15012  PETER DAVIDSON   ARLENE DAVIDSON
63-15014  STAKER  & PARSONS COMPANY
63-15015  PAUL C COLLINS   LINDA J SCHAFFER
63-15016  GEORGE P JASZKOWIAK   MARY A JASZKOWIAK
63-15017  BYRAMS LITTLE SMOKY WATER   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-15020  EDWARD LEE   BERTHA LEE
63-15021  GENE L RALSTON   SANDRA J RALSTON
63-15022  JOHN SUTHERLAND   EVA SUTHERLAND
63-15023  JOSEF G KOENIG   SANDRA L KOENIG
63-15025  DUANE PERKINS   ANNA C PERKINS
63-15026  DUANE PERKINS   ANNA C PERKINS
63-15027  ANNA C PERKINS   DUANE S PERKINS
63-15028  ANNA C PERKINS   DUANE S PERKINS
63-15029  LOIS M HAHN   CLAYTON W HAHN
63-15030  MARY VENITA BEGLAN   CHARLES VAN CLEEF
63-15031  LINDA M SUTTON   GERALD SUTTON
63-15032  RUSSELL W LINK
63-15033  DENNIS DEVELOPEMENT INC
63-15034  LEROY H BENTZINGER   USDA FOREST SERVICE   ALMA A BENTZINGER
63-15035  HILDA M COLLINS
63-15036  GLEN W HANCE   WANDA HANCE
63-15037  PENNY JO NOACK   HAROLD Q NOACK
63-15038  HERBERT D CHANDLER   KRIS LYN CHANDLER
63-15039  JAY D STRINGER   JOLINDA STRINGER
63-15040  REACHEAL O HARRA   SHANE O HARRA
63-15041  DILE J MONSON   LYNDA L MONSON
63-15042  CINDY STEPHENSON   SAM STEPHENSON
63-15043  SAM STEPHENSON   CINDY STEPHENSON
63-15044  WILLIAM V HAMILTON   USDA FOREST SERVICE   SUZANNE M HAMILTON
63-15046  LAURA LYNN PICCIONE
63-15047  JANELLE KUESPERT   PAUL D KUESPERT
63-15048  DARNEL L ALEXANDER   JUANITA R ALEXANDER
63-15049  STANLEY H BURRIS   BARBARA E BURRIS
63-15050  GAIL L TUTTLE   HESTER L TUTTLE
63-15051  GAIL L TUTTLE   HESTER L TUTTLE
63-15052  RAMON STEWART
63-15053  GENE M NOBLE   LORRAINE R NOBLE
63-15055  DIAMOND A LIVESTOCK INC   FAULKNER LAND & LIVESTOCK
63-15056  DORIS POTTENGER   IRA POTTENGER
63-15057  IRA POTTENGER   DORIS POTTENGER
63-15058  GEORGE A PIERCE   SHIRLEEN PIERCE
63-15059  ARTHUR HOULE   AZAM HOULE
63-15060  PAUL CAMPBELL   KAREN CAMPBELL
63-15061  JOHN E RINKER   BEVERLY A RINKER
63-15062  VERA M GANT   ALVIN R GANT
63-15063  CHARLES J STEWART   WANDA L STEWART
63-15064  CHARLES J STEWART   WANDA L STEWART
63-15065  LAURA HOLMES
63-15066  GEORGE H HAMILTON
63-15067  PEARL L MILTON   DALE E MILTON
63-15068  JESSIE ELLIOTT   JAMES ELLIOTT
63-15069  DONY L ROOT   BARBI L ROOT
63-15070  GALEN E PERKINS   FRANCES PERKINS
63-15071  GALEN E PERKINS   FRANCES PERKINS
63-15072  JAY D HOLLINGER   CAROL L BRADSHAW
63-15073  HERBERT B STEELE   EDITH E STEELE
63-15074  SHIRLEY L GARLOCK   JERRY A GARLOCK
63-15075  ROSE M ORMSBY
63-15076  JACK M SIGMAN
63-15077  JACK M SIGMAN
63-15078  KAROLYN NOVAK   RICHARD J NOVAK
63-15079  LELAND W PATRICK   JOE ANN PATRICK
63-15080  LESSA JO TUFFIELD   WILLIAM JAMES II
63-15081  BRUCE W HECKATHORN
63-15082  EILEEN I DAVIS   LEWIS G DAVIS
63-15083  WARREN E KROMREI   COLLEEN M KROMREI
63-15084  BLUE JAY CREEK WATER AND R
63-15085  BAUMHOFF AND CO
63-15086  JEFFREY A SCHUETZLE   LINDA L SCHUETZLE
63-15087  DARLENE H WELKER
63-15088  STEVEN C MAGLECIC   USDI BLM
63-15090  CECILIA A HART   JOHN W HART
63-15091  DANIEL A WALTZ   NANCY ANN WALTZ
63-15092  JOSEPH D CANNING   ROBIN V CANNING
63-15093  ROBERT P ALLEN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-15094  ROBERT P ALLEN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-15095  ROBERT P ALLEN   GAIL G ALLEN
63-15096  FRANCIS M MANGUM
63-15097  FERMIN ZUBIZARETA   MARIAN E ZUBIZARETA
63-15098  MARIAN E ZUBIZARETA   FERMIN ZUBIZARETA
63-15099  FERMIN ZUBIZARETA   MARIAN E ZUBIZARETA
63-15100  STEVEN D CUMMINGS
63-15101  STEVEN D CUMMINGS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-15102  PAULA E LEWIS   STEPHEN E LEWIS
63-15103  DOROTHY D MURPHY   USDA FOREST SERVICE
63-15104  DAVID R MAYBURY
63-15105  WASHBURN H NELSON
63-15106  KARLYLE BROWN   FLORENCE M BROWN
63-15107  KENNETH D VIRDEN SR   BETTY M VIRDEN
63-15108  JON L BARNES   MARILYN M BARNES
63-15109  RUTH MERRILL   JOHN R THOMSEN
63-15110  HELEN E PIESER
63-15111  MELVIN ELLIS   VERA ELLIS
63-15112  SHERMAN L WELCH   DOROTHY M WELCH
63-15113  EDNA L DILLON   D M DILLON
63-15114  K GAIL RICHARDSON   RICHARD A STULL
63-15115  DONALD GARY WOOD   MYRNA WOOD
63-15116  DANIEL R NYBERG
63-15117  KENNETH F IVANCIC   DENISE L CAPELLA
63-15118  BETTY R SCHWEIGERT   EDWARD C SCHWEIGERT
63-15119  ROBERT SCHUPP   JEWEL SCHUPP
63-15120  WOMYN'S COMMUNITY PRODUCTI
63-15121  NOLA YONKER
63-15122  JOE MOORE
63-15123  NOLA YONKER
63-15124  DANIEL GASIOROWSKI   JESSICA GASIOROWSKI
63-15125  MISTY VALLOTTON   USDI BLM
63-15126  MARGARET M CHESNUT
63-15127  LORRETTA J TAIN   MITCHEL A TAIN
63-15128  JEROME DAVIS   MARILYN DAVIS
63-15129  HOWARD D SCOVEL   OLIVE L SCOVEL
63-15130  GERALD HILLYARD   LELA HILLYARD
63-15131  MICHAEL VETTER   ALICE VETTER
63-15132  WILLIAM J BLAIR
63-15133  JAMES A POLA   MILDRED F POLA
63-15134  LAVARNA HOCHSTRASSER   CHASE HOCHSTRASSER
63-15135  TODD NOVAK
63-15136  TODD NOVAK
63-15137  RICHARD E MARKLEY   GAIL L SMART
63-15138  VANCE L BRONSON   HELEN S BRONSON
63-15139  CARROLL F HOWERTON   INEZ V HOWERTON
63-15140  W G SIMPSON   BETTY SIMPSON
63-15141  LINDA HILEMAN   JOHN B HILEMAN
63-15142  JENNIE P CRISLER   DELBERT M CRISLER
63-15143  DOCIA E BEVAN   WESLEY O BEVAN
63-15144  J W BAIN
63-15145  LARRY R ABBOTT   LOIS M ABBOTT
63-15146  KENNETH GUMP
63-15147  JULIE M ANDERSON   JOHN E ANDERSON
63-15148  WILLIAM DONALD WHEELWRIGHT   DEPARTMENT OF LANDS   THELMA B WHEELWRIGHT
63-15149  DELWIN E UNANDER   GAY A UNANDER
63-15150  SILVIA HESSING   JAMES B HESSING   JUNE E HESSING
63-15151  MELVIN L LINDSAY   IDA M LINDSAY
63-15152  EUGENE V HALSTROM   PATRICIA HALSTROM
63-15153  BAUMHOFF AND CO   IDAHO DEPARTMENT OF LANDS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-15154  BAUMHOFF AND CO
63-15155  LARRY D WENDT   LOUISA L WENDT
63-15156  ROBERT P COOPER   MARTHA L COOPER
63-15157  ANITA AIKEN   JUNIUS A AIKEN
63-15158  MARTHA L COOPER   ROBERT P COOPER
63-15159  ROBERT P COOPER   MARTHA L COOPER
63-15160  RALPH A AYERS   DONA AYERS
63-15161  GELNN C CHANEY   UNA B CHANEY
63-15162  KEITH RICKS
63-15163  CLAYTON L SULLIVAN   SHARON I SULLIVAN
63-15164  LARRY E GRAY   GOLDIE L GRAY
63-15165  WASHINGTON FEDERAL SAVINGS
63-15166  DENNIS K BUCHANAN   PEGGY J BUCHANAN
63-15167  WARREN B BUCHANAN JR   DENNIS K BUCHANAN   PEGGY J BUCHANAN
63-15168  W B BUCHANAN SR   AUSTA E BUCHANAN
63-15169  WARREN B BUCHANAN JR   DONNA J BUCHANAN
63-15171  JON A WINNETT
63-15172  JACK C BISHOP   JOANN L BISHOP
63-15173  MALLARD FARMS A PARTNERSHI
63-15174  DAN ROHRBACHER   CAROL ROHRBACHER
63-15175  DAN ROHRBACHER   CAROL ROHRBACHER
63-15176  CAROL ROHRBACHER   DAN ROHRBACHER
63-15177  DONALD R RIEKEN   MARIE F RIEKEN
63-15178  EDNA D MILLER
63-15179  SCOTT B LOE   CHRISTINE G LOE
63-15180  LENA RICE   GWINN RICE
63-15181  CHUCK HASKINS
63-15182  HOWARD G DAVIES   JUNE N DAVIES
63-15183  WENDOLA KOELLING
63-15184  WENDOLA KOELLING
63-15185  JACK W SCHWARTZ   JANELL R SCHWARTZ
63-15186  HENRY ROSS   ELAINE ROSS
63-15187  RONALD O PAUL   NANCY A PAUL
63-15188  JOHN P ROBERTS   ELIZABETH A ROBERTS   PAULA K ROBERTS
63-15189  DELBERT A NEILSON
63-15190  TONI M ROBERTS   JOHN E BEAL
63-15191  BETH A WILSON   PATTI JO BREIDING
63-15192  ZELLA V VAN HOOVER
63-15193  WAYNE W STURGIS   FAYE P STURGIS   KENNETH W STURGIS
63-15194  CNS FARMS
63-15195  THOMAS D KRAUS   ELIZABETH F KRAUS
63-15196  LYNN C WATSON   MARY L WATSON
63-15197  DAVIS C TOOTHMAN
63-15198  DOROTHY A SZWEC   EUGENE A SZWEC
63-15199  BILL LEAPER   OPAL F LEAPER
63-15200  GLYNDA K PFLIEGER
63-15201  FRANCIS LUNDQUIST   REASEAL LUNDQUIST
63-15202  BRENT D JACKSON   KIM D JACKSON
63-15203  WILLIAM A FREIMAN   ARDYCE D FREIMAN
63-15204  VAL DEAN SCHROEDER
63-15206  VAL DEAN SCHROEDER   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-15207  VAL DEAN SCHROEDER
63-15208  MARJORIE E REIMERS
63-15209  DORIS JEAN BOEHLKE BERG
63-15210  OSCAR F PEARSON   MARCIEL PEARSON
63-15211  MABEL E CLEMENTS
63-15212  MERYLE JOHNSTON   CLARA L JOHNSTON   BERNICE FISCHER
63-15213  RICHARD WAYNE CLEMENTS
63-15214  RICK MALLORY   DARLA MALLORY
63-15215  THELMA F STUPPY   RAY L STUPPY
63-15216  GEORGE G ASADOURIAN JR   LINDA ASADOURIAN
63-15217  BRENDA CAMERON
63-15218  J PRESTON ATKINSON
63-15219  JOEL A SPECHT   SARA BAKER
63-15220  MELINDA LW FOOTE   WAYNE E FOOTE
63-15221  CHUNG H PARK   HWAN I PARK
63-15222  MICHAEL L ERICKSEN   MAUREEN G ERICKSEN
63-15224  BEVERLY JEAN WEEKES
63-15225  DONNA F ACKLEY   GARY D ACKLEY
63-15226  PATRICIA A BRAVO   MIKE BRAVO
63-15227  CENTERVILLE WATER SYSTEM
63-15228  JOHN D WARREN   SHARON WARREN
63-15229  RANDALL J OREM   DEBRA J OREM
63-15230  ROBERT E BUTNER   BESSIE A BUTNER
63-15231  ROBERT J STEWART
63-15232  JAMES D BECK   RAE S BECK
63-15233  PEARLE M NYBORG
63-15235  IDAHO CITY HISTORICAL
63-15236  EVELYN STEWART
63-15237  JOHN THOMPSON   JUDITH D THOMPSON
63-15239  JAMES L STEWART   DIANNA STEWART
63-15240  MARK LESSOR   SANDRA LESSOR
63-15241  HILLS FAMILY PRESERVATION
63-15242  HILLS FAMILY PRESERVATION
63-15243  BETTY L CARTER   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   WILLIAM L CARTER
63-15244  WILLIAM L CARTER   BETTY L CARTER
63-15245  LODEAN GREGORY   ARTHUR GREGORY
63-15246  LOUIS W LEIDL   LUETTA R LEIDL
63-15247  WILLIAM H MULLINS
63-15248  DEAN LUCAS   JUNE R LUCAS
63-15249  CYNTHIA I HELMICH   JAMES H STEWART
63-15250  ROBERT E GRIME   AVIS GRIME
63-15251  CYNTHIA I HELMICH
63-15252  JAMES DUANE LARSON
63-15253  OSCAR J FURUNESS   MADALYN S FURUNESS
63-15254  DONALD G TOWNS   TONI JEAN TOWNS
63-15255  DALMA J SWIFT   CLARKE SWIFT
63-15256  FERMIN ZUBIZARETA   MARIAN E ZUBIZARETA
63-15257  EVELINE TONGATE
63-15258  ANN FINLEY
63-15259  TOD M GAHLEY   VE ANN GAHLEY
63-15260  B ARLENE HENDRIX
63-15261  IRENE A GARRISON
63-15262  ANN FINLEY   SARAH FINLEY
63-15263  LELAND W SHELL   ALLENE SHELL   LARRY TAYLOR
63-15265  DARIGOLD INC
63-15266  DARIGOLD INC
63-15267  DARIGOLD INC
63-15268  JANICE A HANEY HALEY
63-15269  JANICE A HANEY HALEY
63-15270  SUSAN L COLWELL   MELINDA JORGENSEN   CAROL A GRAMANN
63-15271  LOIS J HATCH
63-15272  GERRIT GRIFFIOEN   DEIRDRE J GRIFFIOEN
63-15273  DALE G ROLFE
63-15274  CORA B SCHOOLEY   LAURIE L O KELLY
63-15275  GERALD A RUYF   PATRICIA A RUYF
63-15276  RAY L MC ANULTY   EVELYN D MC ANULTY
63-15277  RANDALL A AMBUEHL
63-15278  JANET HERNDON   EMMET HERNDON
63-15279  ALTHEA BARNEY   JACK M BARNEY
63-15280  FRANK BAXTER
63-15281  JACQUELINE O KEEFE   DENNIS O KEEFE
63-15282  CHARLES R LANGE   MARILYN M LANGE
63-15283  CLARA M VIRGIL TRUSTEE
63-15284  GAIL H PRESCOTT
63-15285  CLARENCE HOOPES   GLADYS HOOPES
63-15286  C JERRY WRIGHT
63-15287  SCOTT D MERRILL   PATRICIA A LINTON
63-15288  WILSON L CHESNUT   JUDITH K CHESNUT
63-15289  NINA WALKER   JAMES R COOK
63-15290  DONALD R EVANS
63-15291  WESTERN PACIFIC TIMBER LLC   BOISE CASCADE CORP
63-15292  WESTERN PACIFIC TIMBER LLC   BOISE CASCADE CORP
63-15293  VIRGINIA R BREMNER TRUST
63-15294  MARYANN DUGGAN   HELEN M MILLER
63-15295  MARYANN DUGGAN   HELEN M MILLER
63-15296  C H HAKEN
63-15297  HATTIE L SEREDUK
63-15298  FRED A HACKNEY   CAROLINE L HACKNEY
63-15299  MICHAEL F O CONNELL   LAURA G O'CONNELL
63-15300  CHARLES C JOHNSON
63-15301  EUGENE E SKOGERSON   BONNIE L SKOGERSON
63-15302  PACIFIC NORTHWEST BROADCAS
63-15303  MARGARET M RANSOM   GERALD H RANSOM
63-15304  CARTWRIGHT RANCH LLC
63-15306  NEWEL WHITNEY   MYRTLE WHITNEY
63-15307  R DOUGLAS NEVILLE   DAVID L NORDLING   YOSHIE CAMERON NORDLING
63-15308  EUEL J SEVIER   RUTH M SEVIER
63-15309  GRACE LANE   HARRY E LANE
63-15310  PEGGY J JACKSON
63-15311  EDWARD DAVISON
63-15312  MICHAEL H GENTILE   AILEEN E GENTILE
63-15313  DOUGLAS LARZELIER   MARY JO LARZELIER
63-15314  PETER D QUARLES   M EDITH QUARLES
63-15315  PAUL HYDE   LINDA HYDE
63-15316  KELLY MC KEAN   ELBERTA B MC KEAN
63-15317  TOM O MATLOCK   JOAN B MATLOCK
63-15318  KAREN ECKROAT   ALAN ECKROAT
63-15319  JOAN B MATLOCK
63-15320  CHARLES E SYVERSON   ALICE SYVERSON
63-15321  WILLIAM J ORTON
63-15322  ELTON B STEFFENS
63-15323  LAWRENCE B CAMBELL
63-15325  ARTHUR CUDMORE   BERKLEE B CUDMORE
63-15326  JOHN BEERY   GLORIA BEERY
63-15327  CHARLES H HEATON   DIXIE A HEATON
63-15328  FRANCES SARRIA   JUSTO SARRIA
63-15329  WILLIAM D HEADY   CHRISTINA M HEADY
63-15330  EUGENE SHOWMAN   TREVA SHOWMAN
63-15331  LOIS W CARLSON   EDGAR L CARLSON
63-15332  JOE KREIZENBECK   PEARL KREIZENBECK
63-15333  WALLACE COOK   LOIS L COOK
63-15334  MELANIE MILLER   RODNEY A NORUM
63-15335  CAROL IVES   RITA A IVES
63-15336  NEAL A BROYLES   DOROTHY J BROYLES
63-15337  CURTIS MUNSON   ALICE MUNSON
63-15338  CURTIS MUNSON   ALICE MUNSON
63-15339  FRED E STRICKLER   ESTHER A STRICKLER
63-15340  SCOTT E SCHLOFMAN
63-15341  SCOTT E SCHLOFMAN
63-15342  MARTIN SIELAFF   AFTON SIELAFF
63-15343  BERTHA J MILLER   GEORGE MILLER
63-15344  LEE R DENTEN
63-15345  LARRY R GORRINGE LIVING   MARGARET D GORRINGE LIVING
63-15346  WILLIAM G JOHNSON   ALTON G JOHNSON
63-15347  EARL A OLSON
63-15348  BUD ERWIN
63-15349  SETH MC KEEN   GLADYS V MC KEEN
63-15351  JOE GRAHAM   RENE GRAHAM
63-15352  WILLIAM D HUCKSTEP   LOIS M HUCKSTEP
63-15353  WILLIAM D HUCKSTEP   LOIS M HUCKSTEP
63-15354  WESLEY MC PHERSON   ROBERT J HANSON   ELSIE V HANSON
63-15355  IVAN VANCE MOODY
63-15356  WILLIAM D HUCKSTEP   LOIS M HUCKSTEP
63-15357  LOIS M HUCKSTEP   WILLIAM D HUCKSTEP
63-15358  LOWELL E GREGORY   REVA F GREGORY
63-15359  HENRY C PAHLAS
63-15361  J P PROPERTY IDAHO CITY LL
63-15362  J P PROPERTY IDAHO CITY LL
63-15363  EDWIN W STOCKLY   JANE FORAKER-THOMPSON
63-15364  RIO DE NEVADA INC   USDA FOREST SERVICE
63-15365  LARRY L JOHNSON   CHLOE JOHNSON
63-15366  CHARLES E BLUNCK   PHYLLIS K BLUNCK
63-15367  CHRISTINA M SHAW   PILAR DOBARAN   JAMES G SHAW
63-15369  BARE BACKERS INC   ALLAN E CAFFERTY
63-15370  BOISE RIDGE MINING AND MIL   ALLAN E CAFFERTY
63-15371  BOISE RIDGE MINING AND MIL   ALLAN E CAFFERTY
63-15372  BOISE RIDGE MINING AND MIL   ALLAN E CAFFERTY
63-15373  REX E LANHAM
63-15374  HILDA LARSON   JIM BRYANT
63-15375  RAYMOND F FILLMORE   JUNE C FILLMORE
63-15377  REX E LANHAM
63-15378  REX E LANHAM
63-15379  CARL CANTWELL   PATRICIA CANTWELL
63-15380  GABRIELA G FRANZESE   VICKI L MOSER
63-15381  LAWRENCE A HYATT   GERALDINE A HYATT
63-15382  FRED UDALL   PEGGY UDALL
63-15383  DIANN F HEALY   BRUCE A HEALY
63-15384  RAYMOND C GILBERT   PEGGY D GILBERT
63-15385  RAYMOND C GILBERT   PEGGY D GILBERT
63-15386  PEGGY D GILBERT   RAYMOND C GILBERT
63-15387  DONALD B ELZINGA   CYNTHIA S ELZINGA
63-15388  JESS EBLEN   JOAN EBLEN
63-15389  LONNIE L ENNIS   NORMA S ENNIS
63-15390  BILLIE M DANIELS
63-15391  ROBERT J EARLY   DEBBIE D EARLY
63-15392  MORGAN BRYANT   BONNIE BRYANT
63-15393  JAY R PRIEST   MARILYN PRIEST
63-15394  GLINDA I JONES   GARY L JONES
63-15395  MARILYN PRIEST   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-15396  ETHEL KRAUS
63-15397  C E CLOHESSY   JEAN E CLOHESSY
63-15398  FRANK D MOORE   JACQUELINE MOORE
63-15399  STEVE ROSEBERRY   ANN ROSEBERRY
63-15400  THOMAS J BALL   MARY J BALL
63-15401  RONALD WARE   PATRICIA WARE
63-15402  DE LOA J OAKES
63-15403  PHYLLIS GIRON WEISS
63-15404  EDGAR L CARLSON   LOIS W CARLSON
63-15405  LOUIS T LESSINGER
63-15406  ALBERT V BRADLEY
63-15407  DIANE K DE CHENNE   ROBERT L DE CHENNE
63-15408  EILEEN M SCHRIER   MARY SCHRIER   MARIAN SCHRIER
63-15409  WILDA BRADLEY   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-15410  RONALD KELLER   SALLY A KELLER
63-15411  REX E LANHAM
63-15412  WILLIAM T STEVENS
63-15413  ETTA JELINEK   GEORGE JELINEK
63-15414  RICHARD A WATTERS   PERI SUZZANE WATTERS
63-15415  GARY BUCKLEY   CONNIE JEAN BUCKLEY   EDWIN G BUCKLEY
63-15416  EDWIN G BUCKLEY   EVONA O BUCKLEY
63-15417  KELLY BUCKLEY   BETSY BUCKLEY   EDWIN G BUCKLEY
63-15418  STEVE BRADLEY   CINDY BRADLEY
63-15419  CARLYNE E REED
63-15420  JAMES RICHTER   VIOLET ESTHER RICHTER   KARYL RICHTER
63-15421  KEVIN GRUNKE   PATRICIA GRUNKE
63-15423  JOHN R EBBINGHAUS SR   NANCY J EBBINGHAUS
63-15425  JOHN H SCHAERTL   FLORENCE P SCHAERTL
63-15426  CARL L GERMAN   RUBY GERMAN
63-15427  MAURICE BROWN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-15428  WENDIL C DAVIS   BILLIE A PECK   LYNDA LEE DAVIS
63-15429  JERALD O PECK   BILLIE A PECK
63-15430  ALICE ANN MORRIS CULVER
63-15431  ALICE ANN MORRIS CULVER
63-15432  KEITH C FLETCHER   JUDITH A FLETCHER
63-15433  EDSON A FUJII   PATRICIA FUJII
63-15434  KENNETH BRUNEEL   MARILYN BRUNEEL
63-15435  MARILYN BRUNEEL   KENNETH BRUNEEL
63-15436  KENNETH BRUNEEL   MARILYN BRUNEEL
63-15437  KENNETH BRUNEEL   MARILYN BRUNEEL
63-15439  RICHARD C SCHNEBLY   CONNIE M SCHNEBLY
63-15440  DE VON P POWELL   IRENE A POWELL
63-15441  ALBERT W COXEN   TONI COXEN
63-15442  A JOHN GAIGE   NETA E GAIGE
63-15443  MAH VALILI
63-15444  DONALD R BRANNEN   EDNA M BRANNEN
63-15445  BEN P JOHNSON
63-15446  EDDIE C ROUSE   MILDRED M ROUSE
63-15447  CHARLES T GAROUTTE
63-15448  LEDA S HALL
63-15449  LEDA S HALL
63-15450  DEBORAH A MALLIS   ROBERT R MALLIS
63-15451  ROBERT R MALLIS   DEBORAH A MALLIS
63-15452  HUGH A ELLISON   RUTH ELLISON
63-15453  JOHN H MALMSTROM   JOYCE A MALMSTROM
63-15454  MICHAEL D BARAYASARRA   CATHERINE BARAYASARRA
63-15455  BOYD O YOUNG   MARY A YOUNG
63-15456  JOYCE A MALMSTROM   JOHN H MALMSTROM
63-15457  JOSEPH L BIANCHINI   DOLORES C BIANCHINI
63-15458  PAUL ACORDA   ELEANOR ACORDA
63-15459  GLENN A GEARHARD
63-15460  LLOYD WILSON HALL
63-15461  LLOYD WILSON HALL
63-15462  HENRY D PRIDEMORE
63-15463  PAUL R MARKOWSKI   MARY R MARKOWSKI
63-15464  CHARLES D HOWELL   ZELENA F HOWELL
63-15465  FRED W SMITH
63-15466  FRED W SMITH
63-15467  JOHN P KUSTER JR   HAZEL C KUSTER
63-15468  ORIN J BEAUBIEN   CAMILLE BEAUBIEN
63-15469  JAMES H ROBERTSON   FENNA N ROBERTSON
63-15470  JAMES H ROBERTSON   FENNA N ROBERTSON
63-15471  HOLLIE HOWELL
63-15472  LYNNE MARCUS   CRAIG MARCUS
63-15473  CRAIG MARCUS   LYNNE MARCUS
63-15474  MARVIN R KEARNS   JO ANN R KEARNS
63-15475  FUJIKO BARTOSZ   CHARLES S BARTOSZ
63-15476  KELLY LINDA B HOWARD
63-15477  ARTA BEE MARQUART   WALTER P MARQUART
63-15478  LEOTA CANTRELL   VIRGIL CANTRELL
63-15479  INITIAL BUTTE PARTNERSHIP
63-15480  EUGENE A HEALY   RUTH HEALY
63-15481  DONALD W RYDMAN   JANET S RYDMAN
63-15482  LULA M SCHLEDWITZ   WILLIAM SCHLEDWITZ
63-15483  VERGIE M TRENT   IRENE M BAUER
63-15484  HOWARD WOODS   FREDERICKA WOODS
63-15485  TIMOTHY L YODER
63-15486  RANDALL E WOOLSEY
63-15487  FLOYD EDWARDS   MARVA EDWARDS
63-15488  MARVA EDWARDS   FLOYD EDWARDS
63-15489  CITY OF BOISE
63-15491  CITY OF BOISE
63-15492  CITY OF BOISE
63-15493  GRASSLANDS LLC
63-15494  BETTE L OLIN
63-15495  VERL G KING   MERLYN P KING
63-15497  FREEDA KAUFMAN
63-15498  WELDON BASTIAN
63-15499  ARLEE PASLEY KAWAKAMI
63-15500  MV HIGGINSON   NINA C HIGGINSON
63-15501  WILLIAM T FACKRELL
63-15502  FRED DALE SHARP
63-15504  DONALD C RAHN   KATHRYN RAHN
63-15505  ROBERT LEWIS   VICKY LEWIS
63-15506  FRANK MACHAMER JR   MADONNA M MACHAMER
63-15508  J E ROTH
63-15509  FRANK T OGDEN
63-15510  HOWARD S WINGATE   RUBY M WINGATE
63-15511  GERALD JUTTING   JANET S JUTTING
63-15512  FLOY PEARL STUCKER   LEONARD A STUCKER
63-15513  ANTONIO B SILVA   MARIA C SILVA
63-15514  WAYNE D SKIVER   KATHLEEN F SKIVER
63-15515  NANCY KEEN KUNTZ   MICHAEL J KUNTZ
63-15516  VOTIS M MINIUM   DORA H MINIUM
63-15517  GUY BURNHAM
63-15518  MARIE L ADAMS   THOMAS M ADAMS
63-15519  MARIE L ADAMS   THOMAS M ADAMS
63-15520  CLARENCE J MOONEY
63-15521  DWAYNE L MILLWARD
63-15522  HILARIA CABRERA
63-15523  JACK FERGUSON   KATHRYN FERGUSON
63-15524  MERLENE FLETCHER   CHARLES FLETCHER
63-15525  BARBARA L MILLER
63-15526  GEORGE H WIGGINS   VIRGINIA WIGGINS
63-15527  RICHARD REYNOLDS   MINNIE REYNOLDS
63-15528  IRA M FOWLER   VIRGINIA R FOWLER
63-15529  ETHEL F LUSCOMBE
63-15530  ELIAS P ALDAPE   MARGARET R ALDAPE
63-15531  ELIAS P ALDAPE   MARGARET R ALDAPE
63-15532  AW HORSLEY   JUNE S HORSLEY
63-15533  WILLIAM R GREENFIELD   JEAN M GREENFIELD
63-15534  WILLIAM R GREENFIELD   JEAN M GREENFIELD
63-15535  ALVAH D DODD   DEE ETTE DODD
63-15536  VIRGINIA SIGETY
63-15537  WENDELL J ROBERSON   MABEL A ROBERSON
63-15538  GARY B HERRIOTT   ELSIE L HERRIOTT
63-15539  GARY B HERRIOTT   ELSIE L HERRIOTT
63-15540  TROY L JEROME   MARGARETE E JEROME
63-15541  JOHN B RAUSCH   KATHRYN A RAUSCH
63-15542  ROBERT W MORLEY   HELEN D MORLEY
63-15543  ROBERT L GREEN   GARNET GREEN
63-15544  T JERALD FARNHAM   ELEANOR M FARNHAM
63-15545  GEORGE A ADAMS
63-15546  STEVEN P BROWN   RETA EMERY BROWN
63-15548  LORETTA S WILLIAMS
63-15549  TOM E DAVIS   SUE C DAVIS
63-15550  TOM E DAVIS   SUE C DAVIS
63-15551  CITY OF MERIDIAN
63-15552  GEORGE R ELLIOTT
63-15553  JON SALTER   DENISE SALTER
63-15554  JO ANN EGGERS
63-15555  JO ANN EGGERS
63-15556  JO ANN EGGERS
63-15557  JAKE CENTERS
63-15558  JUNE T RYTHER   FRANK T RYTHER
63-15560  WILHELMINA CODE
63-15561  FRED KUNKLER   LOIS M KUNKLER
63-15562  KENNETH V WICKSTROM
63-15563  DONALD E SMITH   FRANKIE N SMITH
63-15565  ROBERT E SEAVEY
63-15566  J S BLEYMAIER
63-15568  NORMA B GALE   JOHN J GALE
63-15569  VANCE JANICEK   SANDRA JO JANICEK
63-15570  VANCE JANICEK   SANDRA JANICEK
63-15571  MURREL E GRAY   WILMA L GRAY   LOREN E GRAY
63-15572  OLIVE H SINCLAIR
63-15573  MARJORIE A GASS
63-15574  GORDON REED
63-15575  DONNA L BELL
63-15576  GORDON H GREENWAY
63-15577  RALPH A THOMPSON
63-15578  REUBEN GRAHAM   MARGIE BYARD
63-15579  KATHERINE W CARON   MARILYNN R TINKHAM
63-15580  ALISON BALDWIN   JOHN BALDWIN
63-15581  WILLIAM J BOYD   LORENE BOYD
63-15583  ETHEL M GIBSON
63-15584  IRENE M LUDWIG   JULIUS LUDWIG
63-15585  ROGER J ENO
63-15586  JOHN E HANSEN   MELISSA N HANSEN
63-15587  FINAS C HARVEY   ORPHA HARVEY
63-15588  ROSEMARIE BOEHME   KENNETH R BOEHME
63-15589  TONY HOPSON   JODY HOPSON
63-15590  HENRY L MARTIN   CHERYL L MARTIN
63-15591  TOMMY N THOMPSON
63-15592  WYMOSA WATER TRUST
63-15593  FERN STUBBLEFIELD   DELL W STUBBLEFIELD
63-15594  TOMMY N THOMPSON
63-15595  TOMMY N THOMPSON
63-15596  TOMMY N THOMPSON
63-15597  TOMMY N THOMPSON
63-15598  PILAR DOBARAN
63-15599  PILAR DOBARAN
63-15600  D J MC KAY
63-15601  ROBERT E COBURN   ROBERT & MICHELE COBURN   MICHELE L COBURN
63-15602  WOODROW E POWELL   FLORENCE N POWELL
63-15603  HELEN L HUFFMAN   NEW YORK IRRIGATION DISTRI
63-15604  ALAN R BEARD   PATRICIA E BEARD
63-15605  ROBERT D WRIGHT   DONNA S DILLON
63-15606  HELEN L HUFFMAN   JOHN HUFFMAN
63-15607  DAVID F SKIDMORE   JOSEPH H SKIDMORE II   LINDA S BLAISDELL
63-15608  BENJAMIN A HAUBRICH   DOROTHY B HAUBRICH
63-15609  GOLDA J ESKELDSON   WALDY A ESKELDSON
63-15611  STEVEN L LAWSON   JOLYN R LAWSON
63-15612  FRANCES HUTCHISON
63-15614  PATRICIA LANGDON   DANNY G LANGDON
63-15615  ROBERT L BOOTH   KAYE BOOTH
63-15616  MARY ANN HART
63-15617  EDWARD BEAUCLAIRE   HELENE BEAUCLAIRE
63-15618  WILLIAM F LEE
63-15619  CECIL W GROW
63-15620  GEORGE D WOLFE   DORIS J WOLFE
63-15621  ML SHADLEY   RUTH SHADLEY
63-15622  M STEVE SKEEN
63-15623  MIGUEL D MONTOYA   ANNA R MONTOYA
63-15624  MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC
63-15625  E SUSAN BOYDSTUN
63-15626  WILLIAM P BECKMAN   SHERRY M BECKMAN
63-15627  DOROTHY ELLIS   CECIL W ELLIS
63-15628  BARRY VICTORY   JEAN VICTORY
63-15629  GERALDINE C WRIGHT
63-15630  EUGENE FOUNTAIN
63-15631  ROBERT BRUNO
63-15632  JOE SPURGEON
63-15633  DALE R CHESNUT
63-15634  LNB FARMS OF IDAHO LLC
63-15635  RUSSELL SMITH   MARY SMITH
63-15636  SAMUEL J ROSTI   KARI A ROSTI
63-15637  CLAYTER F FORSGREN
63-15638  CHET WILEMAN   EDITH WILEMAN
63-15639  SAMUEL J ROSTI   KARI A ROSTI
63-15640  DAVID ROSS   BONNY ROSS
63-15641  JERALD G LEE   SHARON A LEE
63-15642  EDWIN H FELL   RITA M FELL
63-15643  SHIRLEY BENSON
63-15644  NANCY JO BENSON
63-15645  LINDA R JANTZ
63-15646  DAVID P TIDWELL
63-15647  RICHARD CORN   IDA M CORN
63-15648  JUNIOR OWNBY   NONA B OWNBY
63-15649  EMIL A ABRAHAMSON   GLADYS S ABRAHAMSON
63-15650  LYNN M LUKER   HELEN D LUKER
63-15651  DAVID B VAIL   KARLA A VAIL
63-15652  JONATHAN NESS   NANCY NESS
63-15653  HARLEY F SMITH   MARTHA A SMITH
63-15654  DONALD A SOMERS   CLARA SOMERS
63-15655  SANDRA L BARROW   H LLOYD BARROW
63-15656  EDWARD H MILLER   NATLIE A MILLER
63-15657  H GENE SENKBEIL   MOLLY A SENKBEIL
63-15658  DAVID L MORTON   MERRILEE P MORTON
63-15659  CAROLYN CHAPMAN   JAMES CHAPMAN
63-15660  BOISE TERMINAL CO INC
63-15661  HARRIS MINK FARMS INC
63-15663  LUCILE HARRIS   DONALD B HARRIS
63-15664  DONALD B HARRIS   LUCILE HARRIS
63-15665  HARRIS MINK FARMS INC
63-15666  HARRIS MINK FARMS INC
63-15667  HARRIS MINK FARMS INC
63-15668  LELAND W CANTRELL   PEGGY J CANTRELL
63-15669  PEGGY J CANTRELL   LELAND W CANTRELL
63-15670  ANN M ALLYN MONTGOMERY   MICHAEL C ALLYN
63-15671  GARY R SCHAFFRAN
63-15672  BRENT O PATRICK   CHERYL C PATRICK
63-15673  BRENT O PATRICK   CHERYL C PATRICK
63-15674  DAVID F SKIDMORE   JOSEPH H SKIDMORE II   LINDA S BLAISDELL
63-15675  DON BRANDT   JOAN M BRANDT
63-15676  HORACE CHAPMAN   EARL CHAPMAN
63-15677  BARRY MARCUS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-15678  EARL CHAPMAN   BARRY MARCUS   CRAIG MARCUS
63-15679  LEONARD A COLLINS   BETTY L COLLINS
63-15680  VIKI V K PURDY   DANA F PURDY
63-15681  FRANCIS A PATTERSON   EUNICE W PATTERSON
63-15682  CLARENCE F PURDY   CAROL M PURDY
63-15683  BARRY MARCUS
63-15684  CHAPMAN RANCH LLC   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-15685  ROBERT A ARMSTRONG   MARILYN J ARMSTRONG
63-15686  CLARENCE D SUITER   NANCY I SUITER
63-15687  THOMAS G MAILE IV   COLLEEN B MAILE
63-15688  LANGFORD KING
63-15689  PHIL NYBORG   LA WANA NYBORG
63-15690  WILMA B RANSOM
63-15691  M W BELIVEAU   KATHRYN L BELIVEAU
63-15692  DAVID L ARTHAUD   STEPHANIE ARTHAUD
63-15693  WYLIE H GRIFFITH   JANICE C GRIFFITH
63-15694  OLIVER T MABEE   OLIVE E MABEE
63-15695  CECELIA VARGASON
63-15696  OLIVE E MABEE   OLIVER T MABEE
63-15697  OLIVER T MABEE   OLIVE E MABEE
63-15698  DONALD B MC MULLEN   RUTH E MC MULLEN
63-15699  RUTH A MARKS
63-15700  RUTH A MARKS
63-15701  A DOUGLAS STEWART   KELLE E WATKINS
63-15702  RUTH A MARKS
63-15703  RUTH A MARKS
63-15704  LENORA M CUSHING   GEORGE A CUSHING
63-15705  DALE WOLFF   MARLENE DUNCAN
63-15706  CHARLES W EMERSON
63-15707  GAROUTTE FAMILY LTD PARTNE
63-15708  LYLE J DAVIS   NANCY B DAVIS
63-15709  ROBERT H AUSTIN
63-15710  DELBERT THORNLEY   RUTH THORNLEY
63-15711  MARGARET A POTTER   BENJAMIN M POTTER
63-15712  MARGARET A POTTER   BENJAMIN M POTTER
63-15714  PAUL L BIONDOLINO
63-15715  CHARLES A KNIGHTS   IRENE J KNIGHTS
63-15716  DOROTHY E MC KENZIE   KENNETH H MC KENZIE
63-15717  DAVID A HULSEY   SHELLEY A HULSEY
63-15718  JAMES R MESSERLI   JANA S MESSERLI
63-15719  WILLIAM S STANLEY   REBECCA J STANLEY
63-15720  MARIANN HIMERICH
63-15721  MART PENNIE   ELEDA PENNIE
63-15722  BENJAMIN F DOTEN
63-15723  HOWARD M MOORE
63-15724  BEN F FOWLER
63-15726  ROGER THOMAS   LILLIAN THOMAS
63-15727  DONALD G HALSEY   MARY H HALSEY
63-15728  MARILYN I BRANDT   DONALD K BRANDT
63-15729  KATHERYN M MOORE
63-15730  ERIC L HOFFMAN   KAREN L HOFFMAN
63-15731  PATRICIA S NICHOLS
63-15732  LELA C ROSE
63-15733  SUSAN FRIDAY   ROBERT FRIDAY
63-15734  ROBERT FRIDAY   MARILYN FRIDAY
63-15735  ROBERT FRIDAY   MARILYN FRIDAY
63-15737  ROBERT S EMERY JR
63-15739  EARL A ROSE III
63-15740  ARTHUR A CARPER   DONNA J CARPER
63-15741  TERRANCE M COSTELLO   CAROLYN S COSTELLO
63-15742  JEAN E JOHNSON   GARY S JOHNSON   THERESA M JOHNSON
63-15743  WILLIAM J DAVEY   JOSEPHINE F DAVEY
63-15745  BERT A HOIDAL   MARY ELLEN J HOIDAL
63-15746  CAN ADA PROPERTIES LLC   CAN-ADA PROPERTIES
63-15747  JOHN K OLSEN   JO OLSEN
63-15748  ALFRED D GIBBENS   ANITA GIBBENS
63-15749  ELDON E GRAY
63-15750  ANGELINA P ALLEMAN   VERN R ALLEMAN
63-15751  MERLIN MOORE   S JOY MOORE
63-15753  MERLIN MOORE   S JOY MOORE
63-15754  VERN R ALLEMAN   ANGELINA P ALLEMAN
63-15755  KLEINER BROTHERS
63-15756  VERN R ALLEMAN   ANGELINA P ALLEMAN
63-15757  MICHAEL E O CONNOR   CINTHYA D O CONNOR
63-15758  RUSSELL REININGER   HARRIETT REININGER
63-15759  THOMAS J MC COLLUM
63-15760  THOMAS J MC COLLUM
63-15761  THOMAS J MC COLLUM
63-15763  JOE H SEREDUK   PATRICIA N SEREDUK
63-15764  RUTH L NEURAUTER   LLOYD J NEURAUTER
63-15765  HARLEN ARMSTRONG   LAURA V ARMSTRONG
63-15766  DARLENE M ARMSTRONG   LON H ARMSTRONG
63-15767  MARVIN HARDING   CAROL HARDING
63-15768  ROBERTA HORTON   PAUL HORTON
63-15769  PAUL HORTON   ROBERTA HORTON
63-15770  RUTH I VENTRELLA
63-15771  RUTH I VENTRELLA
63-15772  ALAN NEWBY
63-15773  ALAN NEWBY
63-15774  ALAN NEWBY
63-15775  ALAN NEWBY
63-15777  DONALD JENSEN   CHARLOTTE JENSEN
63-15778  JOYCE E JACKSON   MILAN D JACKSON
63-15779  DEBBIE MC MULLEN   DAVID MC MULLEN
63-15780  D JOHN MC CLENAHAN   ROSEMARY MC CLENAHAN
63-15781  JOHN BRYANT
63-15782  SEAMANS SECOND SUBDIVISION
63-15783  WILLIAM M FLACK   JUNE C FLACK
63-15784  JOHN L KING   JACKLYN KING
63-15785  DALE B TOMKINSON
63-15786  WILLIAM M FLACK   JUNE C FLACK   LINDA S HUMMEL
63-15787  RUTH V AMES
63-15788  WILLIAM M FLACK   JUNE C FLACK
63-15789  RICHARD JENSEN   MARLENE JENSEN
63-15790  PATYLISLE HORTING
63-15791  JESSIE GROPP   CLINTON C GROPP
63-15792  PATYLISLE HORTING
63-15793  STEVE GIVENS
63-15794  STEVE GIVENS
63-15795  STEVE GIVENS
63-15796  STEVE GIVENS
63-15797  SOUTHER SEVENTH DAY ADVENT
63-15798  ROBERT D SCHMIDT   JEAN D SCHMIDT
63-15799  GLENN SAWYER
63-15800  MARIE CRANSTON
63-15801  M L SUTHERLAND
63-15802  RONALD RIPPEY
63-15803  ROBERT D SCHMIDT   JEAN D SCHMIDT
63-15804  EMMETT WHITAKER   ALICE WHITAKER
63-15805  ROBERT H SCHRODER   JANIS SCHRODER
63-15806  LARRY WHEELOCK   MARSHA WHEELOCK
63-15807  IRENE A ROSS   JAMES T ROSS
63-15808  EDWARD M HOHREIN   DELORES HOHREIN
63-15809  JOHN K BARTON
63-15810  FRED FRANZ   HOPE FRANZ
63-15811  TED CRUMLEY
63-15812  VELMA S MC DOWELL   RAYMOND E MC DOWELL
63-15813  JOE HELLHAKE   DOROTHY HELLHAKE
63-15814  RICHARD E COOKE
63-15815  LARRY J ASHBY   DEBORAH ASHBY
63-15816  ROYAL JAY SWENSON   ANN SWENSON
63-15817  ELMER W NEUFELD
63-15818  ROLLY W FULLER   PAULETTE F FULLER
63-15819  SUSAN E BOBO   D GENE BOBO
63-15820  ELEANOR I CHASE   H BRYAN CHASE II
63-15822  USDI BLM   USDI BLM   PACIFIC NORTHWEST BROADCAS
63-15823  POLLY G ROOT
63-15824  ELLA G DRAINE
63-15825  MINOR INOUYE   HIROKO INOUYE
63-15826  TERESA J REYNOLDS
63-15827  TERESA J REYNOLDS
63-15828  JOHN SHANNON HYDER   ANNA E HYDER
63-15829  MARY A BAILEY
63-15830  CHARLES N PRIEST   CAROL A PRIEST
63-15831  ROBERT GREGG   ELIZABETH GREGG
63-15832  FRANK I ARAMBARRI   LORENE M ARAMBARRI
63-15833  JOHN K OLSEN   JO OLSEN
63-15834  MILDRED WITT
63-15835  PAUL MC KAGUE   SHIRLEY MC KAGUE
63-15837  ROBERT CONNOLLY   MAGGIE CONNOLLY
63-15838  PAUL MC KAGUE   SHIRLEY MC KAGUE
63-15839  JUNE E WALDRON
63-15841  PHILLIP C NICHOLAS   KATHERINE L NICHOLAS
63-15842  GEOFFREY L FISCHER   CATHERINE A FISCHER
63-15843  PHILLIP C NICHOLAS   KATHERINE L NICHOLAS
63-15844  BRAD W BOWER   CAROLYN A BOWER
63-15845  DONALD E HASTRITER   JUNE M HASTRITER
63-15846  SHERRY WASHBURN   KIM D WASHBURN
63-15847  DOLLY V OLIVER
63-15848  BRIAN L HANOLD   SUZETTE L HANOLD
63-15849  ETHEL GROFF   DARLENE M BROWN
63-15850  SARAH WESTERGARD   WM HOWARD WESTERGARD
63-15851  THELMA CRIPE   LYLE G CRIPE
63-15852  DONALD T MILLETT
63-15853  FLOYD E ANDERSON
63-15854  LESLIE R HOLLAND   CAROLYN E HOLLAND
63-15855  LU ANNA HAMMOND   DENNIS C HAMMOND
63-15856  ERNA I TOMLIN
63-15857  CLARENCE EMBURY   MABEL EMBURY
63-15858  DAVID A SPERRY   ALLYSON K SPERRY
63-15859  BARBARA FULCHER   EVERETT G FULCHER
63-15860  CHARLES SUMMERS
63-15861  WILMA A HOFFMANN   RALPH K O HOFFMANN
63-15862  BURT D PORTER   FLORENCE C PORTER
63-15863  ALEXANDER H MUNSON   CHRISTINE V MUNSON
63-15864  BESSIE P SMITH
63-15865  JOHN ECKHART   DIANNA ECKHART
63-15866  IDA M OBERST   WILLIAM L OBERST
63-15867  CURTIS RAY JOHNSON
63-15868  DIANNA ECKHART   JOHN ECKHART
63-15869  FAYE A CALHOUN
63-15870  RONALD J HAYS
63-15871  MADELINE M OBERST
63-15872  MILTON P DANIEL   JULIA M DANIEL
63-15873  HARVEY A MULLINIX LIFE EST   DELLA E MULLINIX   DARYL MULLINIX LIFE ESTATE
63-15874  DELLA E MULLINIX   HARVEY A MULLINIX LIFE EST   DARYL MULLINIX LIFE ESTATE
63-15875  LLOYD W GRAYBILL   DONNA L GRAYBILL
63-15876  DEAN VADER   N JEAN VADER
63-15877  DEAN VADER   N JEAN VADER
63-15878  RICHARD G CURTIS   RENA CURTIS
63-15879  ADELE C BUFFINGTON
63-15880  BERTHA S HUDSON
63-15881  COLBY EBERHARDT   MARVEL EBERHARDT
63-15882  WILLIAM H ROCKWELL   WILLIAM H ROCKWELL TRUST
63-15883  JOHN W COMPTON   PEARL C COMPTON
63-15884  F ELBERTA ROSS   HAROLD G ROSS
63-15885  JUNE R LOCKEY
63-15886  PATRICK LAIDLAW   VICTORIA LAIDLAW
63-15887  BETTY JO MOOREHOUSE   MAX D MOOREHOUSE
63-15888  RODNEY G SIMON   VIRGINIA M SIMON
63-15889  D RAY WILLIAMS   MAUREEN WILLIAMS
63-15890  D C PETHTEL
63-15891  LILLIAN A REAMAN
63-15892  RUTH K POTTER   JERRY F POTTER
63-15893  GENE A BABBITT   FREDA E L BABBITT
63-15894  GEORGE N RAINO   PATRICIA B RAINO
63-15895  HUGH C EGBERT   JOSEPHINE EGBERT
63-15896  HOWARD NICHOLS   VALERIE NICHOLS
63-15898  PAUL B MAC LACHLAN   DIANE C MAC LACHLAN
63-15899  VERL S POTTS
63-15900  WILMA M HEARN   RALPH HEARN
63-15901  MOYLE MINK RANCH   GEM MEADOWS TRUST
63-15903  GEM MEADOWS TRUST   MOYLE MINK RANCH
63-15904  CLEMENTINA HILL
63-15905  JEANNE M CANFIELD
63-15906  CLEMENTINA HILL
63-15907  PATRICIA BYERS
63-15908  PATRICIA BYERS
63-15909  LEONARD R WILSON   LORENE D WILSON
63-15910  WILLIAM KUHNEN   LAVINA A KUHNEN
63-15911  NEIL F JOHNSON   JOYCE H JOHNSON
63-15912  ELMA K PEER
63-15913  ALLEN R MABE
63-15914  ALLEN R MABE
63-15915  SHELLEY L BERRY
63-15916  GARY D ENZMINGER   JUDITH A ENZMINGER
63-15917  ARTHUR J EBBATSON   OPAL V EBBATSON
63-15918  JUDITH N CAIN   RONALD J CAIN
63-15919  GEORGE L AUGUSTUS   EVELYN E AUGUSTUS
63-15920  KIRK MEYERS   MAX STITH   DONALD G HENDRIKSEN
63-15922  GEORGE DIGNAN   JANE DIGNAN
63-15923  WALTER C HANKINS
63-15924  KARIN P WAKEFIELD   JOHN D WAKEFIELD
63-15925  BILLY LINK LACEWELL   MARTI JO LACEWELL
63-15926  DAVID S RAE   CAROL A RAE
63-15927  DAVID S RAE   CAROL A RAE
63-15928  JAMES PARKINSON   ELEANORE PARKINSON
63-15929  MARION E WEBB   JUANITA WEBB   JAMES R HAYS
63-15930  DR ARTHUR RACINE   MRS ARTHUR RACINE
63-15931  WILLIAM DEINES JR   PAULINE L DEINES
63-15932  RONALD L TUNING
63-15933  THEODORE F HANSON   BARBARA JO HANSON
63-15934  CHRISTINE DIXON   DENNIS DIXON
63-15935  SHARON K ALLRED
63-15936  BOBBY A LAMPE
63-15937  J A BOB WILLIAMS   KATHRYN WILLIAMS
63-15938  R R LOWERY
63-15939  PHILLIP J VOLKMAN   FELICIA M VOLKMAN
63-15940  PHILIP L HAUETER   MERLINDA HAUETER
63-15941  GORDON A SMITH   DONNA SMITH
63-15942  GORDON A SMITH   DONNA SMITH
63-15943  BESSIE M ALGER
63-15944  JANN ERTL   JANICE L ERTL
63-15945  M LORENE HULMES   LEE H HULMES
63-15946  CHARLES MC PHERSON
63-15947  L H MARKS   BEULA MARKS
63-15948  KAROLY FOLDESI   MARGARET FOLDESI
63-15949  DEBRA J HILL   RONALD R HILL
63-15950  JOSE L FARNOT   BRENDA K FARNOT
63-15951  RUDOLF JESTRABEK   CATHERINE D JESTRABEK
63-15952  KEITH GERARD   THERESE GERARD
63-15953  WILLARD M OVERGAARD   LUCIA C OVERGAARD
63-15954  ARTHUR POTTERVILLE   MARJORIE POTTERVILLE
63-15956  MIKE MATHIOT   RHONDA MATHIOT
63-15957  TED L CUNNINGHAM
63-15958  L EILENE RIMLINGER
63-15959  STANLEY F GILBERTSON   H JEANNE GILBERTSON
63-15960  JAMES W DECKER   ANNA BELLE DECKER
63-15961  JOHN OSICH   MIREN OSICH
63-15962  LILA M KING
63-15963  MARTIN ANDERSON   EMILY ANDERSON
63-15964  JOHN OSICH   MIREN OSICH
63-15965  ARLENE GAIL BAYNE   PAUL H BAYNE
63-15966  DOLLY M ENGBERG
63-15967  BURL J SMITH   JUDITH SMITH
63-15968  LAVONIA E NAILLON
63-15969  ST MARYS CATHOLIC CHURCH   ROMAN CATHOLIC DIOCESE OF
63-15970  SHIRLEY BROWN   KARL G BROWN
63-15971  JERRY DAVISON   BESSIE DAVISON
63-15973  ROY D BEARD   BARBARA M BEARD
63-15974  ROGER ANDEREGG   JACQUIE ANDEREGG
63-15975  THOMAS LANE MARTIN
63-15976  VILBERT L SUNDELL
63-15977  M HOSSEIN KHORSAND   CHRISTINE KHORSAND
63-15978  GLEN HOAGLAND   MABEL HOAGLAND
63-15979  JAMES BUDOLFSON   LINDA BUDOLFSON
63-15980  CHARLES S SMITH   WANDA M SMITH
63-15981  DELBERT E COLWELL   WINIFRED A COLWELL
63-15983  PETER EISENMAN   DANA EISENMAN
63-15984  JESS C BYERS   CLARA BYERS
63-15985  DELBERT E COLWELL   WINIFRED A COLWELL
63-15986  EILEEN M CHARCHALIS
63-15987  HUBERT L JACKSON   HELEN D WEBBERLEY
63-15988  CAPITAL DEVELOPMENT INC
63-15989  JOHN TOLK   JEANNE D TOLK
63-15990  A T & T
63-15991  DV, LLC
63-15992  BETTY M FISH
63-15993  WALLACE WIPPER   CAROLINE WIPPER
63-15994  DAVID BUSH
63-15995  JENNA V SPURLOCK   GEORGE M SPURLOCK
63-15996  MARY THOMAS
63-15997  MARIA T ASEGUINOLAZA
63-15998  LOIS M MC WHIRTER   MICHAEL L MC WHIRTER
63-15999  JOHN P PRICKETT   JOAN A PRICKETT
63-16000  EDITH PATHBONE
63-16001  SHIRLEY MICHAELIS
63-16002  FLORENCE S GOADE
63-16003  RICHARD H HEYER   GLENNETH M HEYER
63-16004  GARY MURGOITIO   LINDA MURGOITIO
63-16005  FRANK MOSMAN   ELAINE MOSMAN
63-16006  KENNETH A HOOD
63-16007  MARIAM E BARR
63-16008  BILLY LINK LACEWELL   MARTI JO LACEWELL
63-16009  GLEN D KUMP   GRACE J KUMP
63-16010  DELBERT YORK   MILDRED YORK
63-16011  LEROY SCHLAGEL   JOAN SCHLAGEL
63-16012  BYRON SHERRILL
63-16013  EMORY FRANKLIN   HELEN FRANKLIN
63-16014  MADLYN SHERRILL   GEORGE SHERRILL
63-16015  FRED O GRAEBER   MABLE L GRAEBER
63-16016  A WESLEY SEIDEMAN
63-16017  BONNIE R GREGERSEN
63-16018  ALAN M SCHWARTZMAN   MARY R SCHWARTZMAN
63-16019  DELBERT E WHITAKER   IRENE A WHITAKER
63-16020  EDNA L MC COY   STANLEY E MC COY
63-16021  BARBARA K CAMPBELL
63-16022  JACK LAING
63-16023  TRUSTEE, EMIL MITTLEIDER   TRUSTEE, CHARLOTTE MITTLEI
63-16024  ROBERT A JOHNSON   DARLENE J JOHNSON
63-16025  SUSAN E AUSTIN
63-16026  ANNA P MC ADAMS
63-16027  CAROLYN ROSENBERRY   DAVID ROSENBERRY
63-16028  MARGARET R HOOVER
63-16029  JERRY D PHILLIPS
63-16030  WAYLAND B FONG
63-16031  CHARLES L KUNZ   JANET KUNZ
63-16032  THOMAS F DIXON   LINDA F DIXON
63-16033  SANDRA K KNOX
63-16034  WALTER B SMITH   SUSAN S SMITH
63-16035  JOHN R DOMINICK
63-16036  LILLIAN M MANWILL
63-16037  DELORES B SPARKS
63-16038  CAROLYN A CLAYTON
63-16039  HULDA WOOD
63-16040  LORRAINE BURK
63-16041  A EVAN LEWIS   JANICE J LEWIS
63-16042  PERRY C HARDING   ALLA HARDING
63-16043  ARTHUR A ASHLEY
63-16044  HARLAN R HANSEN   SALLY I HANSEN
63-16045  KAY STOKES   BLANCHE STOKES
63-16046  MRS LEAH E MELVIN
63-16047  SARA N JOSEPHSON   RICHARD H JOSEPHSON   CHERYL K JOSEPHSON
63-16048  CHRISTINA B WILLEY   W DOANE WILLEY
63-16049  EARLE L MC EWEN   KAREN L MC EWEN
63-16050  JANET M RADFORD   GAYLAN A RADFORD
63-16051  IDAHO H PRATT
63-16052  RICH B BUNCH   TAMARA L BUNCH
63-16053  DELBERT MC NEES   EVELYN MC NEES
63-16054  DON A GAMBLE LIVING TRUST
63-16055  MELVON S DAVIS   VERNA DAVIS
63-16056  WILDA K CLAYTON   GLEN E CLAYTON
63-16057  GLEN E CLAYTON   WILDA K CLAYTON
63-16058  DUANE W PARKINSON
63-16059  EDWARD M HOHREIN   DELORES HOHREIN
63-16060  RUBY E STRONG
63-16061  HAROLD MC WHIRTER   ALMA MC WHIRTER
63-16062  ROBERT L CRUMB   M JEAN CRUMB
63-16063  DAVID W BIVENS   HELEN H BIVENS
63-16064  JON ERIC GLOVER   SANDRA M GLOVER
63-16065  ANNA HOWARD
63-16066  ANNA HOWARD
63-16067  LESLIE L MOORE   ERLINDA N MOORE
63-16069  ARLOW LINDBOLM   EUNICE LINDBOLM
63-16070  LYNWOOD E CLARK
63-16071  WAYNE ANDERSON   DEANNA ANDERSON
63-16072  KENNETH TRAUTMAN   LOUISE TRAUTMAN
63-16073  ROBERT JOHNSON   DARLENE JOHNSON
63-16074  ANTONETTA DENINNO
63-16075  ILA L MAUGHAN
63-16076  STEPHEN L DURHAM   CARRIE W DURHAM
63-16077  RICHARD A PETERSON   LOUISE E PETERSON
63-16078  ALBERT BAER   NELLIE BAER
63-16079  CLYDE HARRIS   EILEEN HARRIS
63-16080  JIM E WALTERS   MARY L WALTERS
63-16081  JIM E WALTERS   MARY L WALTERS
63-16082  MARIA H TODD   EMMETT TODD
63-16083  MARIA TODD   EMMETT TODD
63-16084  ORA THOMPSON
63-16085  MARY LOU TAYLOR
63-16086  DAVID L BLEW   MARJORIE L BLEW
63-16087  JOE LOPEZ DE VINASPRE   EDITH J LOPEZ DE VINASPRE
63-16088  EDNA E CRAWFORTH
63-16089  E DEAN MARTIN   GERALD U BEACH   AVIS A MARTIN
63-16090  VICKI L SMITH   L DEE SMITH
63-16091  EARL E SPENCER
63-16092  MARIA MAGUREGUI   JOSE MAGUREGUI
63-16093  GARY A LIDDELL   SYLVIA LIDDELL
63-16094  L B PROPERTIES INC
63-16095  LOWELL H TOWNLEY   LYNDIA D TOWNLEY
63-16096  MARSHALL D OGDEN   COE J PARKER
63-16097  IVAN D OWSLEY SR   OMA I OWSLEY
63-16098  IVAN D OWSLEY SR   OMA I OWSLEY
63-16099  CINDY M SEDLACEK NANCE   WILLIAM J NANCE
63-16100  WILLIAM H PARKER   ELOISE PARKER
63-16101  RON RALLS
63-16102  RON RALLS
63-16103  RONALD R RALLS
63-16104  JERRY HETRICK   WANDA LEE HETRICK
63-16105  ROBERT NIXON   CYNTHIA NIXON
63-16106  FRED J NYE   PAULINE F NYE
63-16107  JOANNE HOOPER   BLAINE HOOPER
63-16108  HARRY W THOMPSON   CAROLYN THOMPSON
63-16109  LOUISE E KELLER
63-16110  ROBERT S RICH
63-16111  ROBERT J MILLER   CARLA MILLER
63-16112  FLOSSIE L HANSEN   MERLE A HANSEN
63-16113  SYLVAN D WILLIAMSON   BARBARA A WILLIAMSON
63-16114  JANA M GROEFSEMA
63-16115  SYLVAN D WILLIAMSON   BARBARA A WILLIAMSON
63-16116  MERLE M HAZEN   GLADYS I HAZEN
63-16117  JESS J THOM   PAGENE H THOM
63-16119  CORA D STEWART   WARREN STEWART
63-16120  RICHARD D WILLIAMS   CHERYL WILLIAMS
63-16121  ELIZABETH M DUDLEY   ORIE L DUDLEY JR
63-16122  ORIE L DUDLEY JR   ELIZABETH M DUDLEY
63-16123  ELIZABETH M DUDLEY   ORIE L DUDLEY JR
63-16124  ELIZABETH M DUDLEY   ORIE L DUDLEY JR
63-16125  ROBERT H KUNESH   JOSEPHINE M KUNESH
63-16126  CHARLES S ESCHER   MAY R ESCHER
63-16127  JUNE D CANNON
63-16128  DALE E BLAKE   VIOLET D BLAKE
63-16129  LEO ALLEN SMITH   JODY MARIE SMITH
63-16130  LETHA J SMITH   OWEN F SMITH   MICHAEL J SMITH
63-16131  OWEN M FROST   DARLENE M FROST
63-16132  MELVIN N ROBERTSON   DOROTHY I ROBERTSON
63-16133  JEAN MC CUE
63-16134  JEAN MC CUE
63-16136  FIRST INTERSTATE BANK OF I
63-16137  FIRST INTERSTATE BANK OF I
63-16138  CLYDE C BRIGGS   MARGARET M BRIGGS
63-16139  L A VANCE   LILLIE VANCE
63-16140  MARGARET REED   GALEN LOUIS
63-16141  HOWARD MYLANDER   JACQUE MYLANDER
63-16142  JACQUE MYLANDER   HOWARD MYLANDER
63-16143  F YVONNE JOHNSON   DONALD LEE JOHNSON
63-16144  RICHARD J BALL   MINNIE BALL
63-16145  ELSIE E SHARP
63-16146  WILFRED F TOOMAN   GLENNA TOOMAN
63-16147  GEORGIA L BRANDEL
63-16148  DALE M PODOLAN   LEE A PODOLAN
63-16149  HARRY W STOTLER   SUSAN M STOTLER
63-16150  DON BODIFORD   BARBARA BODIFORD
63-16151  JEANINE L BLAZEK
63-16152  BETTY COOL
63-16153  MICHAEL L PEARSON
63-16154  RICHARD L THOMAS   NORMA J THOMAS
63-16155  PAUL F SMITH   VIRGINIA L SMITH
63-16156  JANE N MOWRY   RONALD K MOWRY
63-16157  MARGOT B UNKEL
63-16158  MARGOT B UNKEL
63-16159  MARGOT B UNKEL   EUGENIE BURGHOLT KELLERMAN
63-16160  BARBARA JENNINGS   DAVID JENNINGS
63-16161  EARL M MOON   IVY L MOON
63-16162  ARVILLA E MC CABE
63-16163  ESTHER R KERNS   FRANK W KERNS
63-16164  ROBERT MEEDS   LUCINDA BATES MEEDS
63-16165  JOHN M REYNOLDS
63-16166  LINDIA D WISEMAN
63-16167  ART TROUTNER
63-16168  KELLY TROUTNER
63-16169  STEVEN D TOMKINSON   DIANNE TOMKINSON
63-16170  L D JACKSON
63-16171  ROBERT D RUNDLE   DARLENE R RUNDLE
63-16172  DARLENE R RUNDLE   ROBERT D RUNDLE
63-16173  JOHN P TUCKER   ANN P TUCKER
63-16174  DAVID A MC FADDEN   MAUREEN C MC FADDEN
63-16175  TERESA J BURNETT   GEORGE D BURNETT
63-16176  GENE E BRAY
63-16177  PEARL CRAVENS   DALLAS CRAVENS
63-16178  DONNA DAVIS   MELDON J DAVIS
63-16179  DENNIE R YOUNG   LA VERNE V YOUNG
63-16180  FRANCES M EBBERS   ROBERT D EBBERS
63-16181  EBBERS FARMS INC   ROBERT D EBBERS   FRANCES M EBBERS
63-16182  DOROTHY J HAUMANN
63-16183  JUNE MORGAN   ARNOLD MORGAN
63-16184  ARNOLD MORGAN   JUNE MORGAN
63-16185  EARNEST M ROGERS   BEATRICE L ROGERS
63-16186  ALTA SEITZ
63-16187  EARNEST M ROGERS   BEATRICE L ROGERS
63-16188  LAVERNE CRAIG   VIRGINIA C YORK
63-16189  VIRGINIA C YORK   LAVERNE CRAIG
63-16190  EDNA N DOWNUM
63-16191  LOIS L BALDWIN
63-16192  DOROTHY J HAUMANN
63-16193  CHARLOTTE SPARKS   HERMIS SPARKS
63-16194  TED E WHEELER   LINDA K WHEELER
63-16195  GEORGE DAVIS   MILDRED DAVIS
63-16196  KATHLEEN R SCRIVNER   J KEITH SCRIVNER
63-16197  ANN R FISHER
63-16198  GLEVIN E GREEN
63-16199  GLEVIN E GREEN
63-16200  LARRY YARDLEY   LAURA YARDLEY
63-16201  RUSSELL F STANLEY   MARJORIE A STANLEY
63-16202  J R BREWER   NORMA J BREWER
63-16203  RONNIE D STEWART
63-16204  JOHN DARREL STIKES
63-16205  DEANNA BOEHLKE RATCLIFF   EARL RATCLIFF
63-16206  FLORA MC KEVITT
63-16207  MARJORIE A STANLEY   FLORA MC KEVITT
63-16208  VIOLA M TETER   WILLIAM E TETER
63-16209  ALICE E TOMLINSON
63-16210  JUANITA P YENTER   WARREN M YENTER
63-16211  JOHN W GIPE   ALICE GIPE
63-16212  A GORDON SCHLAFKE
63-16213  CORAL PERRY   EARL H PERRY
63-16214  DONNA B CORNWALL
63-16215  FLOYD G SIEGEL   MARGARET M SIEGEL
63-16216  SHIRLEY PERSON
63-16217  JULIE A LINK   STEPHAN S LINK
63-16218  MIKE BOYLE   SYLVIA BOYLE
63-16219  CHARLES E KEMMER   VIVIAN M KEMMER
63-16220  MARION ALLMON   DALBERT ALLMON
63-16221  JOHN R BROCKUS   LORETTA BROCKUS
63-16222  DAN W HENDERSON   MARY E HENDERSON
63-16223  JOE GETUSKY   KAREN GETUSKY
63-16224  GEORGE ANN MORRIS
63-16226  M PATRICIA GILBERT   CARL O GILBERT
63-16227  TERRY MARET
63-16228  E MARLEEN MORGNER
63-16229  ROBERT E KESSINGER   SAXON KESSINGER
63-16230  HARRY R JENSEN   MARY L JENSEN
63-16231  JOHN C FRENCH   MARLETTA J FRENCH
63-16232  CHARLES FISHER   CARMEN FISHER
63-16233  CORRINE M CRON   JAMES J CRON
63-16234  ROGER A BELL   CARLA D BELL
63-16235  GRACE C BRENNAN   LARRY M BRENNAN
63-16236  JENELL TRAVERS
63-16237  JENELL TRAVERS
63-16238  JOHN L VEATCH   MARTHA E VEATCH
63-16239  F M WHITE   WANDA WHITE
63-16240  WANDA WHITE   F M WHITE
63-16241  VANCROFT CORP
63-16242  JOAN CIARSOLO   LUIS P CIARSOLO
63-16243  JESS DONOHO
63-16244  HOLLY J DEDMAN
63-16245  JESS DONOHO
63-16246  JEFF IVERSON   WENDY IVERSON
63-16247  LINDA HIATT   STEVE HIATT
63-16249  GEORGE WILHITE   WILMA WILHITE
63-16250  HERMAN STEGER   DORIS J STEGER
63-16251  STEVEN C MAXSON
63-16252  MR KENNETH STRAIN   AIROLENE STRAIN
63-16253  BARBARA J WILLIAMS   L DWIGHT WILLIAMS
63-16255  KENT HARRIS   IRIS HARRIS
63-16256  WILLIAM R BLATTNER   NORMA J BLATTNER
63-16257  CAROLE J HARRIS
63-16258  CHRIS D HAYEN   YVONNE H HAYEN
63-16260  SHANNON M RAGAN   THOMAS RAGAN
63-16261  DELORES E WATKINS   ARNOLD C WATKINS
63-16262  GIRDNER AND JONES PARTNERS
63-16263  GIRDNER AND JONES PARTNERS
63-16264  ARNOLD C WATKINS   DELORES E WATKINS
63-16267  MICHAEL E O HARA
63-16268  HOMER R GARRETT   ROBERTA GARRETT
63-16269  HOMER R GARRETT   ROBERTA GARRETT
63-16270  GLENN M DARNALL   DOROTHY C DARNALL
63-16271  JOAN SCHLAGEL   LEROY SCHLAGEL
63-16272  LEONARD C MACE   MAXINE E MACE
63-16273  MAXINE E MACE
63-16274  LEONARD C MACE   MAXINE E MACE
63-16275  CLARENCE L BOYCE JR   DORIS E BOYCE
63-16276  EUGENE QUENZER   ARDYCE L QUENZER
63-16277  EUGENE QUENZER   ARDYCE L QUENZER
63-16278  EUGENE QUENZER   ARDYCE L QUENZER
63-16279  EUGENE QUENZER   ARDYCE L QUENZER
63-16280  WILLIAM E HARTMAN   DOLORES HARTMAN
63-16281  KONRAD GLODDECK
63-16282  ELMER R JENSEN   THELMA I JENSEN
63-16283  NORMAN R JENSEN   CORDALEE JENSEN   ELMER R JENSEN
63-16284  LOLA KINSEY REMAKLUS
63-16285  MARILYN E TALBOT   RONALD V TALBOT
63-16287  JOSE I LARREA   JANICE E LARREA
63-16288  NICK LARREA TRUCKING INC
63-16289  JEAN D SVITAK   JERRY SVITAK
63-16291  JEFFREY A STROTHER   MARGARET L STROTHER
63-16292  SYLVIA MURRAY
63-16293  ROBERT C GEORGE
63-16294  FLORENCE HOLT
63-16295  ALBERT O KOVAL   DOROTHY L KOVAL
63-16296  RUTH COUNTRYMAN
63-16297  VICTOR LOPEZ DEVINASPRE   BERNIECE DEVINASPRE
63-16298  DORENE K NORTH
63-16299  MARLIN H BALDWIN   DARLEEN J BALDWIN
63-16300  LEE T ANDREWS   DORIS ANDREWS
63-16301  GLADYS I MC CARTY
63-16303  ROBERT ROMANS III   KARA ROMANS
63-16304  C EDGAR GRIFFITHS   VIRGINIA W GRIFFITHS
63-16305  C EDGAR GRIFFITHS   VIRGINIA W GRIFFITHS
63-16306  C EDGAR GRIFFITHS   VIRGINIA W GRIFFITHS
63-16307  JAN MC BRIDE   JIM MC BRIDE
63-16308  LARRY B HUTTON   ODESSA R HUTTON
63-16309  STEVE FISHER   SARAH FISHER
63-16310  OWEN A LABRUM   EVELYN P LABRUM
63-16311  CHATLENE ROKOVITZ   RONALD P ROKOVITZ
63-16312  JAMES D EVELAND   DORA L EVELAND
63-16313  WILLIAM DAVIS JR   RUTH DAVIS
63-16314  MARVIN K MILLER   PATRICIA GANDY
63-16315  J L MILLER   RITA MILLER
63-16316  CHESTER A BROWNLEE   LEONA L BROWNLEE
63-16317  DOUGLAS J FELTON   SHERRI FELTON
63-16318  SHERRI FELTON   DOUGLAS J FELTON
63-16319  LESLIE R COLIN   CANDICE S COLIN
63-16320  THOMPSON A BAKER   SANDRA L BAKER
63-16321  NELSON J HORAN   SHARON E HORAN
63-16322  WANDA J CASEY
63-16324  VALERA W VARGASON   DONALD J VARGASON
63-16327  RUTH Z CARROL   MICHAEL H CARROL
63-16328  F W FREUDENTHALER
63-16329  SHARON L NEWMAN
63-16330  BYRON BERRY
63-16331  ERMA GREENWOOD   DON GREENWOOD
63-16332  KENNETH J FISHER   GAIL L FISHER
63-16333  ERIC A PEACOCK   GEORGIA PEACOCK
63-16334  RUSSELL SNYDER   KAREN SNYDER
63-16335  THOMAS W SCHAPER   ROXANN C SCHAPER   JAMES L ARNETT
63-16336  CLIFFORD D BABBITT
63-16337  DOLRETA A OLSON   HOWARD S OLSON JR
63-16339  EMILIA BASTERRECHEA   TERESA M ARRIOLA
63-16340  EDDIE J NASMAN   CAROL A NASMAN
63-16341  RICHARD A PORTER   HELEN A PORTER
63-16342  GABINA MINGO
63-16343  GABINA MINGO
63-16344  LAURA M SCHWASINGER   R MELVIN SCHWASINGER
63-16345  ANN D KIRKWOOD   ALVIN G BUNCH
63-16346  BERNARD SKORGERSON II
63-16347  CARL E NICHOLSON   BLANCHE NICHOLSON   CARL V NICHOLSON
63-16348  THOMAS E SALOVE   GENEVE A SALOVE
63-16349  THOMAS E SALOVE   GENEVE A SALOVE
63-16350  DENNIS K FERGUSON   SUSAN FERGUSON
63-16351  SKT INVESTMENTS LLC
63-16352  DAVID N SUHR
63-16353  JANET R STOKES
63-16354  RONALD R RALLS
63-16355  DELBERT ROSE   DIANA J ROSE
63-16356  JAMES W HENRY   PATRICIA A HENRY
63-16357  EMMA L SVENSON   RICHARD K SVENSON
63-16358  TEDDY R ALLPHIN   THELMA J ALLPHIN
63-16359  EVELYN MC COY   CARL L MC COY
63-16360  RALPH E JOHNSON   MARGARET L JOHNSON
63-16361  DALLAS HARRIS
63-16362  DALLAS H HARRIS
63-16363  BART LEWIS MILLER
63-16364  MARIAN A BARNETT   NOLAN N BARNETT
63-16365  TONIA HOWARTH   CHARLES HOWARTH
63-16366  WILLIAM DEAN MAYES
63-16367  LOWELL BROWNING   BARBARA BROWNING
63-16368  MARY JOYCE SMITH   WALTER K SMITH
63-16369  MARY JOYCE SMITH
63-16370  MAXINE E JOHNSTON   MILTON R JOHNSTON
63-16371  BURGESS FAMILY TRUST
63-16372  GARY G TODD   KATHLEEN ANN TODD
63-16373  THOMAS T NICHOLSON   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   DIANE NICHOLSON
63-16374  THOMAS T NICHOLSON   BLANCHE NICHOLSON   CARL E NICHOLSON
63-16375  THOMAS T NICHOLSON   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   DIANE NICHOLSON
63-16376  JACK STOLFO   RORIE STOLFO
63-16378  KEVIN L SPANGLER
63-16379  E A FULTON   IRENE FULTON
63-16380  E A FULTON   IRENE FULTON
63-16381  FRED G ABRAMS   ROBERTA ABRAMS
63-16382  SONJA N KURTZ   DARREL D KURTZ
63-16383  EUREKA WATER CO   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-16384  JANICE BASTIAN   J GRANT BASTIAN
63-16385  WILLIAM W MORROW   FLORENCE B MORROW
63-16386  X L RANCH   WILLIAM CLAYTON
63-16387  EUGENE-OUTLOOK WATER CORP
63-16388  MADGE KOUDELKA   J J KOUDELKA
63-16389  WHEELER FARMS INC
63-16390  WHEELER FARMS INC
63-16391  XL RANCH
63-16392  XL RANCH
63-16393  MICHAEL G RUPERT
63-16394  MARSHALL SMITH   MARY SMITH
63-16395  VIVIAN A LOVVORN   RILEY C LOVVORN
63-16396  EARNEST C STARK   MAXINE STARK
63-16397  EDWARD SIMMONS   IDA JANE SIMMONS
63-16398  MARY N KIMBALL
63-16399  LINDA YURSIS
63-16400  OLGA M BLESSINGER
63-16401  FULGENCIO LEGARRETA   MARGARET LEGARRETA
63-16402  OLGA M BLESSINGER
63-16403  FULGENCIO LEGARRETA   MARGARET LEGARRETA   JOSE RAMON LEGARRETA
63-16404  FULGENCIO LEGARRETA   MARGARET LEGARRETA   JOSE RAMON LEGARRETA
63-16405  CECILE I FLYNN
63-16406  RUSSELL M FULCHER
63-16407  MARDELL NELSON
63-16408  CHARLENE BLATTNER   ROSS BLATTNER
63-16409  ROSS BLATTNER   CHARLENE BLATTNER
63-16410  JAMES E WATERS   SUSANNE C WATERS
63-16411  DAWAYNE C NEEDLES   VIRGINIA K NEEDLES
63-16412  MARY L HANSEN
63-16413  FOSTER SUBDIVISION WATER
63-16414  MC KAY PROPERTIES LP   ESTATE OF D J MC KAY
63-16415  D J MC KAY
63-16416  MARY H JOHNSON   DONALD W JOHNSON
63-16417  MARY H JOHNSON   DONALD W JOHNSON
63-16418  MARY H JOHNSON   DONALD W JOHNSON
63-16419  SARAH K JOHNSON   CHARLES W JOHNSON
63-16420  ELDON L SPAIN   BETTY SPAIN
63-16421  ELDON L SPAIN   BETTY SPAIN
63-16422  VEDA HARRELL
63-16423  GLENN W MATHIAS   VELMA F MATHIAS
63-16424  CLAYTON H ALMQUIST   KATHERINE V ALMQUIST
63-16425  VIRGINIA BEUTLER
63-16426  E G CROSTHWAITE   PEGGY S CROSTHWAITE
63-16427  FRANK W ANDERSON   MARY C ANDERSON
63-16428  LAWRENCE H GARRETT   LOIS W GARRETT
63-16429  HELEN M KAPITANICH
63-16430  DORIS M FULTON
63-16431  JOHN L ALTER   MARY L ALTER
63-16432  JACK H PETTY   EVELYN PETTY
63-16433  W PATRICK CUNNINGHAM   BARBARA S CUNNINGHAM
63-16434  ROBERT PICCONE   MARGARET PICCONE
63-16435  H ROBERT MC KEE
63-16436  CHARLES A WOODS
63-16437  MILDRED M MATTESON   JAMES I MATTESON
63-16438  CHARLES BRYANT   SHIRLEY BRYANT
63-16439  DONALD MC INTIRE   DONNA MC INTIRE
63-16440  EDWIN MUMFORD   ELLEN MUMFORD
63-16441  MARTHA Z BAUMGARTNER
63-16442  GREGORY P GLEASON   CHERYL R GLEASON
63-16443  DOUGLAS M MC LEAN   GAIL J MC LEAN
63-16444  JULIAN ACHABAL   ROSEMARIE ACHABAL
63-16445  JULIAN ACHABAL   ROSEMARIE ACHABAL
63-16446  THERON SCOTT
63-16447  TRUMAN G SCOTT   MARGARET J SCOTT
63-16448  RICHARD C MAYNARD   VIRGINIA L MAYNARD
63-16450  GERALD RENFRO   CATHERINE RENFRO
63-16451  WAYNE L ELLIS   WINNIE M ELLIS
63-16452  JIMMY D JAMES   CAROL JAMES
63-16453  BRADFORD J WARE   PEGGY A WARE
63-16454  GERALD T WAGNER   MARY SUE WAGNER
63-16455  BONNIE ROBINSON
63-16456  BONNIE ROBINSON
63-16457  BONNIE ROBINSON
63-16458  NANCY L SOBERS
63-16459  ALFRED A FOTHERGILL   AUDREY M FOTHERGILL
63-16460  KENT MOSER
63-16461  PERRY R. FLOOK   IDABEL N FLOOK
63-16462  MARLENE HARRIS   GORDON HARRIS
63-16463  PHIL T HUFF   NANCY HUFF
63-16464  KAY NEITZEL   CHUCK NEITZEL
63-16465  CHUCK NEITZEL   KAY NEITZEL
63-16466  RAYMOND J STOCKE   DIANE STOCKE
63-16467  JEAN H YENSEN
63-16468  RICHARD LE GALL   MARY LE GALL
63-16469  JACQUELINE FRANKLIN   TERRY FRANKLIN
63-16470  NICK V TROCHE   MARLENE TROCHE
63-16471  SHIRLEY A MOSS
63-16472  RAY B LYON
63-16473  LARRY A HESTERBERG   KATHRYN C HESTERBERG
63-16474  BETTE K PEARCEY   DAVID S PEARCEY
63-16475  EUGENE L PULLMAN   PHYLLIS E PULLMAN
63-16476  KATHLEEN E FADDEN   JAMES R FADDEN
63-16477  EUGENE L PULLMAN
63-16478  EUGENE J PULLMAN
63-16479  THOMAS C CAMPBELL   CHARLENE K CAMPBELL
63-16480  CAROLE WEST   JOHN W WEST
63-16481  OTIS E JAMES   JO ANNE JAMES
63-16482  OTIS E JAMES   JO ANNE JAMES
63-16483  LAWRENCE W BARNINGHAM   MARGARETA BARNINGHAM
63-16484  MICHAEL W LINDENBERG   JILL M LINDENBERG
63-16485  MARLIN E CRIST   JOYCE C CRIST
63-16486  ALAN ANDERSON   KATHRYN ANDERSON
63-16487  VAUGHN ANDERSON   MARIE ANDERSON
63-16488  CLEARVIEW WATER CO INC   EDWARDS FAMILY LLC
63-16489  GRACE E MAHER   LEONARD J MAHER
63-16490  JAMES THRONEBERRY
63-16491  LAWRENCE F HANLON   MARGARET S HANLON
63-16492  JEROME M NESS
63-16493  MYRTLE BETHEL   W R BETHEL
63-16494  NINA FREEBORG   DOUGLAS FREEBORG
63-16495  WILLIAM J WALGOMOTT
63-16496  EDITH K FARREL
63-16497  GARY SAUERWEIN   I NADINE SAUERWEIN
63-16498  MARION BARKER   JAMES BARKER
63-16499  GENE O DILLNER   NANCY A DILLNER
63-16500  ELOISE C LONGO
63-16501  DEBORAH BELL   DEXTER BELL
63-16502  ROBERT L STILLWAY TRUSTEE
63-16503  MARGARET HINZE   BOB HINZE
63-16504  AGNES M WHITE
63-16505  PAUL R DAY   CAROL M DAY
63-16506  THOMAS H ROBB JR   KATHLEEN J ROBB
63-16507  VERN A JONES   MARY A JONES
63-16508  HENRY WHEATON
63-16509  JOYCE E SMITH   WARREN L SMITH
63-16510  HAZEL GARDINER
63-16511  WANDALEE HALL
63-16512  LEAH BERENDS   DEAN BERENDS
63-16514  FLORENCE M KEEFER
63-16515  RONALD E COLES   JACQUELINE COLES
63-16516  DEAN A REPP TRUSTEE   KATHLEEN S REPP TRUSTEE
63-16517  DEAN A REPP TRUSTEE   EDWARDS FAMILY LLC
63-16518  HELMUT YURKE   HELGA YURKE
63-16519  HELMUT YURKE   HELGA YURKE
63-16520  MARJEAN ARCHIBALD   ROGER ARCHIBALD
63-16521  HAVEN TRUST ORGANIZATION
63-16522  CLYDE D BUCKHARDT   JOSEPHINE BUCKHARDT
63-16523  PONDEROSA HOLDING TRUST
63-16524  HAVEN TRUST ORGANIZATION
63-16525  DAUM INDUSTRIES INC
63-16526  NONA WIDNER   KENNETH G WIDNER
63-16527  EILEEN M BRINKLEY   WILLIAM F BRINKLEY
63-16528  DAVID J JOHNSON
63-16529  W RUTH SPIELMAN
63-16530  KENNETH L ASCHENBRENNER
63-16533  VICKI SUE COMPTON   MICHAEL S COMPTON
63-16534  RICHARD D ADAMS   M DARLENE ADAMS
63-16535  THOMAS O WATTS   OTHA E WATTS
63-16536  R W CHRISTENSEN   NAOMI CHRISTENSEN
63-16537  GERALD DAVISON   ANNE DAVISON   JIM DAVISON
63-16538  GERALD DAVISON   ANNE DAVISON
63-16539  GERALD DAVISON   ANNE DAVISON
63-16540  ANNE DAVISON   GERALD DAVISON
63-16541  ANNE DAVISON   GERALD DAVISON
63-16542  XL RANCH
63-16543  X L RANCH   WILLIAM CLAYTON
63-16544  XL RANCH
63-16545  MAR CLAYTON EDUCATIONAL TR
63-16546  AURORA URRUSUNO   ANN URRUSUNO
63-16547  J ROY COATS   KAY A COATS
63-16549  J ROY COATS   KAY A COATS
63-16551  KAY A COATS   J ROY COATS
63-16552  RANDALL W WOODWORTH   MERI KAY WOODWORTH
63-16553  BLANCHE SCHULTSMEIER   LEE SCHULTSMEIER
63-16554  LEE SCHULTSMEIER   BLANCHE SCHULTSMEIER
63-16555  BLANCHE SCHULTSMEIER   LEE SCHULTSMEIER
63-16556  EDITH WILLIAMS
63-16557  PATRICIA E CORKE
63-16558  LONETTA DOBBINS   ELDON DUANE DOBBINS
63-16559  ROSE LON   LONETTA DOBBINS
63-16560  GAYHARD L RUSCHMAN   MARLYN B RUSCHMAN
63-16561  BERT WOLFE   JOSEPHINE WOLFE
63-16562  JANE SCROGGINS
63-16563  ROBERT BATEY   MARION E BATEY
63-16565  FREDA BARTLETT
63-16566  FREDA BARTLETT
63-16567  FREDA BARTLETT
63-16568  LEONARD L PATTERSON
63-16569  TADEUS YARNOT   PAULA YARNOT
63-16570  DEAN E PATTERSON
63-16571  WILLIAM D LEE   VIRGINIA MAE LEE
63-16573  SANDRA C HEMENWAY
63-16574  LORNA V KOLSKY   DONALD L KOLSKY
63-16575  JULIAN LACHIONDO   LYDIA LACHIONDO
63-16576  JULIAN LACHIONDO   LYDIA LACHIONDO
63-16577  JOHN A DUDGEON   HAZEL M DUDGEON
63-16578  JOHN A DUDGEON   DONNA M PARKINSON   HAZEL M DUDGEON
63-16579  CALVIN COLSON   BARBARA J COLSON
63-16580  CALVIN COLSON   BARBARA J COLSON
63-16582  OLEN J NICHOLS   ELNORA NICHOLS
63-16583  MARIE FUHRIMEN
63-16584  ROBERT W LUSCOMBE   MARY A LUSCOMBE
63-16585  GLADYS M FATE   MARY A LUSCOMBE
63-16586  RAY K DANIEL
63-16587  JOHN W SELLARS JR   GLADYS SELLARS
63-16588  ROLAND L HON   BEVERLY B HON
63-16589  FAY L MESSINGER
63-16590  MARIE CREAMER
63-16591  ROBERT E TULLOCH   SHERRY L TULLOCH
63-16592  DOUGLAS D WATSON   ANNA L WATSON
63-16593  DORI R ROARK   ASA W ROARK
63-16594  RALPH H MADDEN   NOLA MADDEN
63-16595  JOHNNY GREENFIELD   VICKI GREENFIELD
63-16596  ESTATE OF LEORA JOY TARP
63-16597  ESTATE OF LEORA JOY TARP
63-16598  RETHA CASTOR   BETHEL L ROARK
63-16599  STANLEY M MONNIE   GARNETTE MONNIE
63-16601  ROBERT S KLEIN
63-16602  ALBERT H ROARK   BETHEL L ROARK
63-16603  JOHN W COURTRIGHT FAMILY
63-16604  THELMA CAPPORELLI   C J CAPPORELLI
63-16605  SCOTT T BROWN   RANELLE NABRING
63-16606  JACK L BELMAIN   CONNIE BELMAIN
63-16607  THEODORE H HOPFENBECK   LINDA K HOPFENBECK
63-16608  EULA CARTER
63-16609  LORNA F RAY   OSCAR RAY JR
63-16610  CLEONE M ZIMMERMAN
63-16611  MAXINE M MONROE   ALBERT L MONROE
63-16612  CHARLES S MALLARD   BRENDA K MALLARD
63-16613  MARGARET J MOSER
63-16614  ALICE PALMATIER
63-16615  MARION E PARKS   ROBERT C PARKS
63-16616  JOHN E BOEHM   PATRICIA A BOEHM
63-16617  CAROL J RUDKIN   ROBERT T RUDKIN
63-16618  GIFFORD R SHAFFER   ROBERTA E SHAFFER
63-16619  REX WRAY   ALMA WRAY
63-16620  MARGARET L LATHAM   ROBERT LATHAM
63-16621  ARNOLD METTE   PATRICIA METTE
63-16622  ARNOLD METTE   PATRICIA METTE
63-16623  MAXINE CARPENTER
63-16624  HARRY L BRYSON   FRANCES C BRYSON
63-16625  DOROTHY JEAN STUBBS
63-16626  DOUGLAS R LANFORD   PATRICIA J LANFORD
63-16627  MILDRED MUMFORD
63-16628  STEPHEN M FRY
63-16629  PAT CORLEY
63-16630  ROSS J BOYACK   MARGARET H BOYACK
63-16631  LOIS E BIRCH   CARL W BIRCH
63-16632  CHARLES W MORGAN   NANCY C MORGAN
63-16633  EVELYN T HARTLEY
63-16634  FRANCES C KISSLER   L H KISSLER
63-16635  HIGHLINE STAR GRANGE 429
63-16636  F J FAZZIO
63-16637  F J FAZZIO
63-16638  JOHN R KETLINSKI   MARIANNE KETLINSKI
63-16639  GEORGIA LOUGH
63-16641  DOROTHY J COMAFORD   SHIRLEY M HOOPER
63-16642  R MICHAEL ALVERSON   DIANE E ALVERSON
63-16643  OWEN PHILIP CARSON
63-16644  JESTRABECK FAMILY TRUST
63-16645  REX J PLETCHER   JANICE L PLETCHER
63-16646  JOHN LANSE RICHARDSON   REBECCA JO RICHARDSON
63-16647  ROBERT E KRESGE JR
63-16648  KIM MAUGHAN   JENNIFER MAUGHAN
63-16649  JUDD K LUNN
63-16650  LANA D HALE
63-16651  JAMES R HETHERINGTON   JUNE HETHERINGTON
63-16652  JOSEPHINE E ROWE
63-16653  FRANK J VESTAL   MARILYN K VESTAL
63-16654  ROBERT W JONES   JUANITA T JONES
63-16655  EAGLE PARK INC
63-16656  JANET NICELY   DONALD NICELY
63-16657  C D KRAMIS
63-16658  EAGLE PARK INC
63-16660  LARRY O BINDER   DIANE D BINDER
63-16661  GORDA EVELYN ALBAUGH
63-16662  GORDA EVELYN ALBAUGH
63-16663  WALTER D MYERS   MARILYN L MYERS
63-16664  CARL B SWANSTROM   ANN C SWANSTROM
63-16665  RAYMOND L LOWER   LELA LOWER
63-16666  GERALD KEULMAN   GLORIA KEULMAN
63-16667  JAMES A HURT   LINDA S HURT
63-16669  JOHN EARL COFFEY
63-16671  FRANCES L HORN
63-16672  ROBERT W HORN   DOROTHY ANN HORN
63-16673  NORMAN TOWNE   THEDA TOWNE
63-16674  DONALD W DOUGLAS   DARLENE L DOUGLAS
63-16675  ELDA M BUCHANAN
63-16676  SHANNON S CASE   STEVEN D CASE
63-16677  PHYLLIS L BOLLINGER   LELAND E BOLLINGER
63-16678  TIM MC FARLANE   TEMPE MC FARLANE
63-16679  JOE MEYER   GRACE MEYER
63-16680  WASHINGTON FEDERAL SAVINGS
63-16681  WASHINGTON FEDERAL SAVINGS
63-16682  WASHINGTON FEDERAL SAVINGS
63-16683  WARREN J ELLISON   LOLA W ELLISON
63-16684  DENNIS K FISHER   CHERYL FISHER
63-16685  BARRY PALMER   NETTA PALMER
63-16686  7M GROUP LLC
63-16687  JEFF RECORDS   KOLLEEN RECORDS
63-16688  E E FREUDENTHALER   E RAE FREUDENTHALER
63-16689  HOWARD SCHUTTE   PATRICIA SCHUTTE
63-16690  J WESLEY SIMPSON   GAYLE F SIMPSON
63-16691  MARY K ABERCROMBIE
63-16693  WILLIAM J DOWDEN   BARBARA J DOWDEN
63-16694  LORAN OLSON   HELEN OLSON
63-16695  BIRDIE E DALRYMPLE
63-16696  ROY M KEMPTHORNE   NANCY J KEMPTHORNE
63-16697  CLAIR M WHITLOCK
63-16698  GRACE L ANDERSON
63-16699  WAYNE HODGES   SANDRA HODGES
63-16700  WESTERN RIDING CLUB INC
63-16701  DENNIS PARKHURST   BARBARA PARKHURST
63-16702  ALICE ANN MORRIS CULVER   WALTER A CULVER
63-16703  EDGAR L BROWN
63-16704  WILLIAM A SCHROEDER
63-16705  ALICE ANN MORRIS CULVER   WALTER A CULVER
63-16706  ALICE ANN MORRIS CULVER   WALTER A CULVER
63-16707  MARJORIE J EWING   WILLIAM J EWING
63-16708  EWING ANIMAL HOSPITAL
63-16709  MARJORIE J EWING   WILLIAM J EWING
63-16710  WILLIAM J EWING   MARJORIE J EWING
63-16711  ALICE ANN MORRIS CULVER   WALTER A CULVER
63-16712  ALICE ANN MORRIS CULVER   WALTER A CULVER
63-16713  ALICE ANN MORRIS CULVER   WALTER A CULVER
63-16714  ALICE ANN MORRIS   DARREL B MORRIS
63-16715  NILA DAVIS   WENDELL DAVIS
63-16716  ALICE ANN MORRIS CULVER   MARK LEROY MORRIS
63-16717  LOWELL GEIER TRUSTEE   SARA LEE GEIER TRUSTEE
63-16718  JOHN J HAND
63-16719  MARGUERITE J GRIFFIN   SYLVIA G GRIFFIN   GLORIA J GRIFFIN
63-16720  DEAN E BARTON   CAROL R BARTON
63-16721  HARRY S D ADAMS   LYNETTE M ADAMS
63-16722  WILLARD R DYKES
63-16723  LONNY P STODDARD   CAROL A STODDARD
63-16725  HELEN GREEN   NORMAN GREEN
63-16726  GARY OLSON   KATHLEEN OLSON
63-16727  M R PRIEST & SONS INC
63-16728  M RODNEY PRIEST
63-16729  DAVID L LAMKEY   ARLENE LAMKEY
63-16730  WANDA M LOUNSBURY
63-16731  GORDON WEBB   CONSTANCE WEBB
63-16732  EVELYN K MATTESON
63-16733  MELVIN L ADAMSON   PATRICIA M ADAMSON
63-16734  MARK A KIRKPATRICK   NAOMI T KIRKPATRICK
63-16735  KENNETH EVERETT   PAULA EVERETT
63-16736  PATRICK TELLERIA   EVELYN TELLERIA
63-16737  CARLOTTA R ONEIDA   CHARLES M ONEIDA
63-16738  JOSE L ASEGUINOLAZA   MARIA I ASEGUINOLAZA
63-16739  CLAUDE BROWN   LARUE F BROWN
63-16740  JOSE L ASEGUINOLAZA   MARIA I ASEGUINOLAZA
63-16741  KIT HAYES   JOHN HAYES
63-16742  CHRIS D HAYEN   YVONNE H HAYEN
63-16743  LOWELL D GRIM   JOANNE GRIM
63-16744  LOWELL D GRIM   JOANNE GRIM
63-16747  VERNE KINDALL   NORMA KINDALL
63-16748  ELLEN JANE HENSON
63-16749  SIDNEY E RICHARDS
63-16750  DONNA L STAACK   DUANE R STAACK
63-16751  LENARD J MADSEN   INA JEAN MADSEN
63-16752  LESLIE L KINDALL   ANNETTE R KINDALL
63-16753  GERALD F THUMMEL
63-16754  WILLIS L GRIM   HELEN E GRIM
63-16755  ROSALIND K SEELEY   J DONALD SEELEY
63-16756  HIGH HORIZONS INC
63-16757  CHESTER D CLEMMENS   MARTINA O CLEMMENS
63-16758  RALPH GORDON BRUTSMAN
63-16759  RALPH G BRUTSMAN
63-16760  NEWEL W JENKINS   DOROTHY F JENKINS
63-16761  CLARENCE E HESSING   AVA M HESSING
63-16762  SHARON L NISBETT   ROBERT S NISBETT
63-16763  ROGER JANSEN   JULEAN JANSEN
63-16764  BIRDIE E DALRYMPLE
63-16765  BIRDIE E DALRYMPLE
63-16766  BECKY RACHELLE PETERSEN   GREGORY TODD PETERSEN
63-16768  FRED GLAUBITZ   REBA GLAUBITZ
63-16769  DEANA R DORAMUS   DAN A DORAMUS
63-16770  LOREN CARTER
63-16771  QUARTER CIRCLE DJ RANCH
63-16772  JILL NEBEKER   RAY NEBEKER
63-16773  F ALFRED GLENN
63-16774  BERNICE L PALMER
63-16775  CHARLES NEEDLES   ANNETTA NEEDLES
63-16776  GREGORY A AUCH
63-16777  GEORGE W PIERCE   LAURA A PIERCE
63-16778  JACK C NEEDHAM   BETTY M NEEDHAM
63-16779  LILLY KEPROS MANTAKES
63-16780  THOMAS SCHAPER   ROXANN C SCHAPER
63-16781  THOMAS W SCHAPER   ROXANN C SCHAPER
63-16782  FRANK M FULKERSON   LESLIE J FULKERSON
63-16783  LOUIS C SIRON   MICHIKO SIRON
63-16784  LORNA K RUNDQUIST   DUDLEY V RUNDQUIST
63-16785  GLADYS EAMES   JUDY DANKO
63-16786  RODNEY C GREENE   LAURA KAY GREENE
63-16787  JAMES R CARVER   RHEA D CARVER
63-16788  BRIAN ANDERSON   SANDRA ANDERSON
63-16789  NORMAN N BRYAN   KAREN L BRYAN
63-16790  JOAN BROTHERSON   JOHN A BROTHERSON
63-16791  ERIN CLELLAND   STANFORD LEE CLELLAND
63-16792  JAMES BOYD   ELSIE BOYD
63-16793  RALPH SHELTON   GLADYS SHELTON
63-16794  RUTH SCHNEIDER   STEVEN SCHNEIDER
63-16795  CAROLINE M HALE
63-16796  ST MATTHEWS CATHOLIC CHURC
63-16797  THOMAS J TROSTLE   RUTH W TROSTLE
63-16798  JAMES S BELL   KATHLEEN D BELL
63-16799  FRANKLIN J GATFIELD   DELMA GATFIELD
63-16800  CARTER L FRITSCHLE   FRITSCHLE FARM
63-16801  CARTER L FRITSCHLE   FRITSCHLE FARM
63-16802  LLOYD H FRITSCHLE   MARIEL E FRITSCHLE
63-16803  FRANCIS SERVISS   ELEANOR SERVISS
63-16804  MARY A WEEKS   LARRY C WEEKS
63-16805  MARY A WEEKS   LARRY C WEEKS
63-16806  BENJAMIN REINGOLD
63-16807  GO RANCHES INC
63-16808  MARY A WEEKS   LARRY C WEEKS
63-16809  ALFRED R KLEIN
63-16810  ESTHER KLINCHUCH   JOHN T KLINCHUCH
63-16812  WILLIS C PIERCE   PAULINE L PIERCE
63-16813  WILLIS C PIERCE   PAULINE L PIERCE
63-16814  MICHAEL J MALONEY   SARAH J MALONEY
63-16815  BETTY F CHOW   LEONARD CHOW
63-16816  WALKER L ROLES   D HELEN ROLES
63-16817  ORVILLE GABRIELSON
63-16818  GUSTAVE A WEISSHAUPT   HELEN WEISSHAUPT
63-16819  CLARENCE D KING
63-16820  RICHARD H HEYER   GLENNYTH M HEYER
63-16821  RICHARD H HEYER   GLENNYTH M HEYER
63-16822  FRANK E PATTERSON   CAROL M PATTERSON
63-16824  HOWARD SCHUTTE   PATRICIA SCHUTTE
63-16826  DAVID V OLSON   DEBORAH A OLSON
63-16827  EDITH S BROWN
63-16828  VAL BLACK   LOIS BLACK
63-16829  CHARLES M ETLINGER   DORIS A ETLINGER
63-16830  ARLAN N POTTS   VICKI L POTTS
63-16832  NEIL ROBERTS   CAROLYN J ROBERTS
63-16833  JAMES FAMILY LTD PARTNERSH
63-16834  JAMES FAMILY LTD PARTNERSH
63-16835  JAMES FAMILY LTD PARTNERSH
63-16836  JAMES FAMILY LTD PARTNERSH
63-16837  SANDRICE ZACCARDI   ROBERT ZACCARDI
63-16838  MARY LOUISE LEE   JONAS E LEE
63-16839  MARY LOUISE LEE   JONAS E LEE
63-16840  MARY FARRAR   KEITH FARRAR
63-16841  PEGGY L BARKER
63-16842  MARK MANAHAN   DAWN MANAHAN
63-16843  CHARLES H ALTMAN   JOSEPHINE V ALTMAN
63-16844  PARNELL G BUSS   BARBARA J BUSS
63-16845  MICHAEL GIACALONE   MARILYN J GIACALONE
63-16846  VETERANS ADMINISTRATION
63-16847  VETERANS ADMINISTRATION
63-16848  WILLIAM H MEIER   KATHERINE E MEIER
63-16849  LESTER A LANDRETH
63-16850  JAMES C BLINCOE   KRISTEN L BLINCOE
63-16851  JOYCE ANN HANSEN   HOWARD T HANSEN
63-16852  THOMAS CHANDLER   EVE CHANDLER
63-16853  DAVID R BARRON   JODY L BARRON
63-16855  DAVE ERLEBACH   A CHRIS ERLEBACH
63-16856  JIMMY D TRULL   JANICE S TRULL
63-16857  DORIS E WINKLER
63-16859  D CHRIS WEDDLE   NADINE P WEDDLE   DAVID P WEDDLE
63-16860  DORIS E WINKLER
63-16862  CYRIL JENSEN   SYLVIA A JENSEN
63-16863  FLORENCE KIHOLM   LEO A KIHOLM
63-16864  LEON BROADIE   LEOLA BROADIE
63-16865  KARL M CHRISTIE   CHERYL K CHRISTIE
63-16866  GERALD H CROSS   MARY G CROSS
63-16867  ROGER P MARCH   LOIS J MARCH
63-16868  LOIS J MARCH   ROGER P MARCH
63-16869  RICHARD G CASTLE   CAROL A CASTLE
63-16870  SHIRLEY A VARIE
63-16871  GRAMM F LUTZ
63-16872  RAYMOND STEWART   GLADYS STEWART
63-16873  ROBERT E WATSON   BARBARA D WATSON
63-16874  SCOTT R DICKSON   MARY JO DICKSON
63-16875  FOLLOWERS OF CHRIST CHURCH
63-16876  VIOLET CRAMPTON   WILLIAM CRAMPTON
63-16877  CHRISTOPHER M SMITH   GEORGE C SMITH
63-16878  CRAIG E MILLIGIN   NANCY L MILLIGIN
63-16879  BOISE UNITARIAN UNIVERSALI
63-16880  JOSE FRANCA   CINDY FRANCA
63-16881  JOSEPH S BREIDING   MARIAN H BREIDING
63-16882  BONNIE HARMAN   DANIEL HARMAN
63-16883  DOLLY O DRAPER   STEVEN J DRAPER
63-16884  STEVEN J DRAPER   DOLLY O DRAPER
63-16885  RICHARD N MOHR
63-16886  INGRID MC NEFF   JOHN MC NEFF
63-16887  RODNEY W FROST   DONNA M FROST
63-16888  MICHAEL T SPINK   JOANN C BUTLER
63-16889  JAMES R MC NEFF   STEPHANIE A MC NEFF
63-16890  EDYTHE G MC NEFF
63-16891  DOTTIE GATES   JAMES F GATES
63-16892  MARY KAY CUMMINS
63-16893  LINDA MERCER   GARY MERCER
63-16894  GARY MERCER   LINDA MERCER
63-16895  CAROL L RAE   DAVID E RAE
63-16896  ROBERT L RICHTER   VERNA A RICHTER
63-16897  WILLIAM EDWARD GRANT   MELVINA ANN GRANT
63-16898  JUDITH MAURER   RICHARD L MAURER
63-16899  HAROLD FORREY   ZELDA FORREY
63-16900  MELVIN FORREY   BONITA FORREY
63-16901  HELEN L CHRISTEN
63-16902  MAXINE LARKIN   JAMES C LARKIN
63-16903  JAMES C LARKIN   MAXINE LARKIN
63-16904  MARGARET M SALLEE   ANSEL L SALLEE
63-16905  CLARA A MOORE   CHARLES L MOORE
63-16906  CHARLES L MOORE   CLARA A MOORE
63-16907  SABINO DE LA CONCEPCION   VICKI L DE LA CONCEPCION
63-16908  SABINO DE LA CONCEPCION   VICKI L DE LA CONCEPCION
63-16909  SABINO DE LA CONCEPCION   VICKI L DE LA CONCEPCION
63-16910  CLYDE E BUNTING   MARGARET A BUNTING
63-16912  THEODORE A MILLER   PAMELA JUKER MILLER
63-16913  LARRY WILLIAMS   MARIANNE WILLIAMS
63-16914  SAM D WOODS   CARMEN L WOODS
63-16915  RAYMOND D SANFORD   LILLIAN SANFORD
63-16916  JOHN J TACKITT
63-16917  EDAWRD OSCAR BAUMHOFF   DOROTHY ANN BAUMHOFF
63-16918  MONS H BENSON
63-16919  LOUIS J FUESS   KAREN M FUESS
63-16920  LOUIS J FUESS   KAREN M FUESS
63-16921  MARIA ESCHEN   THOMAS B ESCHEN
63-16922  JOHN T LAURENSON   CONNIE M LAURENSON
63-16923  JERRY O MORTENSEN
63-16924  ROBERT L NETSON   HARRIET H NETSON
63-16926  MICHAEL R PLETCHER
63-16927  DENIS A WHITE
63-16928  JOHN O DAVIS   BARBARA L DAVIS
63-16929  BETTY JEAN MARTIN
63-16930  JOHN E SCRUGGS   LOIS A SCRUGGS
63-16931  HAROLD H KLUG   MARCIA J KLUG
63-16933  VERNON L BISTERFELDT   SHIRLEY K BISTERFELDT
63-16934  ALBERT O DARKWOOD   ESTHER V DARKWOOD
63-16935  BARBARA J FERGUSON   DELORES A RUPNOW
63-16936  ELLEN L SIMS   RAYMOND L SIMS
63-16937  ELLEN L SIMS   RAYMOND L SIMS
63-16938  ELSIE MC CONNEL   WALLACE MC CONNEL
63-16939  ROGER D OKINS   BETTY OKINS
63-16940  GARVERDALE WATER CO 40195
63-16941  GERTRUDE JEAN MARSH
63-16942  JERRY S CLUFF   ROXANNA T CLUFF
63-16943  KEN MURPHY   MARIAN MURPHY
63-16944  JACK J MYER   BERNELDA M MYER
63-16945  DEAN R MONTGOMERY   DORTHA L MONTGOMERY
63-16946  RICHARD MORAVETZ   NINA LOUISE MORAVETZ
63-16947  JOHN E SHEPPARD   DOUGLAS P PIKE
63-16948  HOLCOMB GRANGE NO 240
63-16950  JOY L SWEET   JAMES E SWEET JR
63-16951  JAMES E SWEET JR   JOY L SWEET
63-16952  ELLEN J MUNGER   MORGAN MUNGER
63-16953  ROBERTA CHRISTENSEN   DENNIS R CHRISTENSEN
63-16954  GLENNA RAYNOR   J S RAYNOR
63-16955  E FAYE MOORE   VERNARD MOORE
63-16956  DRY CREEK CEMETERY DISTRIC
63-16957  DRY CREEK CEMETERY DIST
63-16958  JOHNSON ACRES PARTNERSHIP
63-16959  FRED GLAUBITZ   REBA GLAUBITZ
63-16960  JOHNSON ACRES PARTNERSHIP
63-16961  HUGO E HOLUBETZ   MEREDITH A HOLUBETZ
63-16962  DONALD E GARRETT   DELORES L GARRETT
63-16963  DONALD E GARRETT   DELORES L GARRETT
63-16964  W A RILEY
63-16965  SUBURBAN PROPANE INC
63-16966  W A RILEY
63-16967  EARL E HUSTON
63-16968  LISA M MURPHY   RONALD G MURPHY
63-16969  HELEN B CLAY   HARLAND CLAY
63-16970  KIM SCHULTSMEIER   EFFIE CAROL SCHULTSMEIER
63-16971  FRANK B COOKE
63-16972  EFFIE CAROL SCHULTSMEIER   KIM SCHULTSMEIER
63-16973  WILLIAM QUONG   LORICE QUONG
63-16974  GREAT SKY, INC
63-16975  DAISY M RIDENOUR   GLENN R RIDENOUR
63-16976  DAVID D TAYLOR   WENDY E TAYLOR
63-16977  KENNETH CARTER   ARDENE CARTER
63-16978  JOHN W LANGILLE
63-16979  JOE LARRONDO   CARMEN LARRONDO
63-16980  BARBARA A NELSON   JAMES G NELSON
63-16982  MONTIE M HOLBROOK   MIKE HOLBROOK
63-16983  WINNIE M MORRISON
63-16984  SHARON H ENGLESBY   TIMOTHY T ENGLESBY
63-16985  JOHN HENGGELER   ELLEN HENGGELER
63-16986  JAMES PAULSEN   DIANNE PAULSEN
63-16987  LAWRENCE J SPJUTE
63-16988  BURTON SILCOCK   RUTH SILCOCK
63-16989  TWYLA RAE PERRY   ROBERT G PERRY
63-16990  CHERRY WOODBURY
63-16991  VALENE NICOLLS   CARROLL NICOLLS
63-16992  ANNALEE DRANSFIELD   A ROBERT DRANSFIELD
63-16993  MARGARET L SKEERS   GLENN L SKEERS
63-16995  VIOLA M SHIRK
63-16996  MICHAEL J ROBERTS
63-16997  BARBARA J MILLER
63-16998  DIANE DORMAN   ISSAC GAYFIELD
63-16999  ROGER P OSTERHUES   LYNN M OSTERHUES
63-17000  LINDA S JOHNSTON   GUY M JOHNSTON
63-17001  ALBERT DUVALL   INA DUVALL
63-17002  HOMER E BASEL   MURIEL D BASEL
63-17003  GARY M HAZEN
63-17004  HOLLY BOSTICK
63-17005  DONALD LAYMAN
63-17007  NORMAN E WILDER   BILLIE J WILDER
63-17008  LINDA S JOHNSTON   GUY M JOHNSTON
63-17009  STANLEY D BILLS   ALBERTA BILLS
63-17010  EDNA V ROSENBAUM   ROBERT T ROSENBAUM JR
63-17011  GRANT IPSEN   MARSHALL OGDEN
63-17012  GRANT R IPSEN
63-17013  JUANITA O FINNEY
63-17014  PETER D QUARLES   M EDITH QUARLES
63-17015  PAULINE M BIGGERS
63-17016  WALTER S DEPPEL   LILLIAN V DEPPEL
63-17017  SHIRLEY L JOHNS   RONALD L JOHNS
63-17018  STANLEY L CHASE   MARY A CHASE
63-17019  JOHN BIGELOW   SUZANNE BIGELOW
63-17020  TERENCE O ROUARK   BETTY JO O ROUARK
63-17022  JAMES H BALLANTYNE
63-17023  T C M
63-17024  META C BALLANTYNE
63-17025  ALICE M WALKENSHAW
63-17026  LEROY R JONES
63-17027  DALE PROHASKA
63-17028  NORMAN N SABIN   ELAINE R PHELPS SABIN
63-17029  WILLIAM H TULLER   ANNA JEAN TULLER
63-17030  DAVID PHELPS   NORMAN N SABIN
63-17031  LUCI MC DONALD   JOHN MC DONALD
63-17032  C R KIRKPATRICK   VAL KIRKPATRICK
63-17034  IDAHO FOUNDATION FOR PARKS
63-17035  JOY ZORN   DALE DUNCANSON   MIREN E EIGUREN
63-17036  GARY L SCHOONOVER   JUDY M SCHOONOVER
63-17037  CONNIE M THORNGREN
63-17038  HELEN M ST JOHN
63-17039  PAUL M LOREE   MARGARET E LOREE
63-17040  CYNTHIA A DICKEY   DAVID S DICKEY
63-17041  BILL R HAMMONS   CATHERINE L HAMMONS
63-17042  IVAN S MURPHY   KATHERINE MURPHY
63-17043  MAGDALENA BARNES
63-17044  STEVEN LLOYD   ANDREA LLOYD
63-17045  REECE A MC MILLAN
63-17046  JERRIE HAMMONS   ROCKY R HAMMONS
63-17047  RUE LA EDWARDS   ARTHUR W EDWARDS
63-17048  DARREL E CASE   KATHLEEN M CASE
63-17049  ARTHUR W EDWARDS   RUE LA EDWARDS
63-17050  COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN CENTER
63-17051  GERALD R BELL   ROSALIE M BELL
63-17052  COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN CENTER
63-17053  JEFFREY W WRIGHT   TERRI L WRIGHT
63-17055  WARD C BITTINGER   MARGUERITE AGNEW
63-17056  LLOYD A KANGAS   GAIL BARKER
63-17057  LOIS M CHILD   KENNETH B CHILD
63-17058  WALLACE SCHWAGER   ELAINE SCHWAGER
63-17059  BENCH SEWER DIST
63-17060  ARLEN A DEMEYER
63-17061  ARLEN A DEMEYER
63-17062  ARLEN A DEMEYER
63-17063  ARLEN A DEMEYER
63-17064  DEBORAH JEAN STURM KAYLOR
63-17065  LAWENCE A REYNOLDS   DONNA M REYNOLDS
63-17066  LE NELLE J MILLER   G RYND MILLER
63-17067  ROBERT L AITCHISON
63-17068  BARBARA ROSS   RUSS ROSS
63-17069  ARDYS V HURT   DONALD L HURT
63-17070  BOYCE M WILLIAMSON   JEAN F WILLIAMSON
63-17071  ROBERT L AITCHISON
63-17072  JOE MC CARTER   MERCEDES MC CARTER
63-17073  LARRY A PLUM   FLORENCE M PLUM
63-17074  ANGELES MURELAGA
63-17075  CORNER PROPERTIES INC
63-17076  JOSE M GUERRICABEITIA   MRS JOSE M GUERRICABEITIA
63-17077  JOSE M GUERRICABEITIA   MRS JOSE M GUERRICABEITIA
63-17078  CHARLIE L GIBSON   CECIL GIBSON
63-17079  GLENN E ELLIOTT   HILDA D ELLIOTT
63-17080  OLIVER GREGERSON
63-17081  OLIVER GREGERSON
63-17082  OLIVER GREGERSON
63-17083  COLIN CONNELL
63-17084  HOWARD MITTLEIDER   ZELLA MITTLEIDER
63-17085  JAMES BRIGGS   PAMELA BRIGGS
63-17086  DAVID W COFFIN   ADELEN L COFFIN
63-17088  BERT BOLLAR   LEONA BOLLAR
63-17089  WYNONA WILLIAMS   DONALD WILLIAMS
63-17090  RICHARD P YOUNG   NILA YOUNG
63-17091  RALSTON G BAILEY   CATHERN M BAILEY
63-17092  KIMIKO WELFLEY   GEORGE A WELFLEY
63-17093  CHESTER A MURPHEY   KETO H MURPHEY
63-17094  RICHARD D NELSON   JUANITA M NELSON
63-17095  DAVID R HAMBLETON   JULIE H HAMBLETON
63-17096  BRUCE R BAILEY
63-17097  GRACE R LITZ
63-17098  CHARLES F FEAST   VICTORIA I FEAST
63-17099  JOHN W HENDRIKSE   JACOBA HENDRIKSE
63-17100  DAVID W AMSDEN   DONNA S AMSDEN
63-17101  RALSTON G BAILEY   CATHERN M BAILEY
63-17102  DICK L REED   RUTH L REED
63-17103  GERALDINE M DRAPER   REX E DRAPER
63-17104  MARVIN DEAN QUIST
63-17105  DUANE H FORTE   MARY E FORTE
63-17106  DAVID HIGGINS   JOHN COLLINS
63-17107  BARBARA A BRADY   STEPHANIE A SCOTT
63-17108  JOSEPH M CULLEN
63-17109  EARL E BRESHEARS
63-17110  BENJAMIN E HAMBELTON   PATRICIA L HAMBELTON
63-17112  TOM COMPTON
63-17113  JOSEPH H UBERUAGA II
63-17114  J ROBERT TULLIS   ALICE B TULLIS
63-17115  BRIAN DONESLEY
63-17116  WILLIAM R BAIN   KAREN M BAIN
63-17117  BEN C NESBITT   NANCY L NESBITT
63-17118  KENNETH R JACOBSEN   KARLA J JACOBSEN
63-17119  GEORGE W HEWITT   LILLIAN C HEWITT
63-17120  EUGENE M BROOKS   SUZANNE M BROOKS
63-17121  RONALD D BARTON   JANE M BARTON
63-17123  ROCKY CANYON RANCHES, L.L.   USDI BLM
63-17124  SHIRLEY OLEN   ERVIN L OLEN
63-17125  WILLIAM H BERNARD   ALICE B BERNARD
63-17126  PEGGY LYNN BALE BALE
63-17127  DORIS E HARRISON
63-17128  JOSEPH L STEFFENS   ROSE L STEFFENS
63-17129  PATRICIA A OGDEN
63-17130  KENNETH D AGENBROAD   JACQUELINE L AGENBROAD
63-17131  HAROLD A MC CONNELL
63-17132  ELDIN C AESCHBACHER   BESSIE C AESCHBACHER
63-17133  NEIL M CLARK FAMILY TRUST   ELAINE M CLARK FAMILY TRUS
63-17134  MARVIN S WRIGHT
63-17135  ROBBIE KNAPP   RUSS KNAPP
63-17136  MARVIN S WRIGHT
63-17137  FRANCIS L MURPHEY   VELETTA J MURPHEY
63-17138  GARY JORGENSEN   SHERRYLE JORGENSEN
63-17139  MARY M HANSEN
63-17140  ELIZABETH W MATHER   JOHN A WOLFE
63-17141  VERDEAN D FULTON
63-17142  KELLY GREEN
63-17143  PATRICA H CASE   FRED L CASE
63-17144  JENNIFER M RITTER   JIM H RITTER
63-17145  CHARLES H KUCERA JR   C L KUCERA
63-17146  DONALD W LOJEK
63-17147  JERALD R MOON   GAYLENE R MOON
63-17148  GREGORY G GREENWOOD   BARBARA J GREENWOOD
63-17149  MARION C SMITH   TIM D SMITH
63-17150  STEPHEN KNUDTSEN   KAREN KNUDTSEN
63-17151  T LE ROY MILLER
63-17153  CARL MILLER   WILMA I MILLER
63-17154  CARL MILLER   WILMA I MILLER
63-17156  ROGER MICHENER   BARBARA MICHENER
63-17157  DAVID J WATSON
63-17158  CHARLES F HUMMEL   TONI BASTIDA-HICKS
63-17159  VIRGINIA W CONDIT   GOMER H CONDIT
63-17160  DOMINGO E ASUMENDI   JULIE A ASUMENDI   CARMEN ASUMENDI
63-17161  THOMAS L SHEEHAN   SHARON M SHEEHAN
63-17162  M SUE VAN KLEEK   DARRELL R VAN KLEEK
63-17163  BENNY R SHELTON   GERALD C ROOT
63-17164  THOMAS E SYMONDS   FRANCES T SYMONDS
63-17165  RAY F BLAIR   SHARON F BLAIR
63-17166  EDWARD R WEEKS   ANNA E WEEKS
63-17167  KATIE ASHLEY   DON ASHLEY
63-17168  RONALD D KULCHAK   MILDRED KULCHAK
63-17169  TAMERAH H ATHERTON
63-17170  MARTIN B KNOELK
63-17171  JAMES H NALLY   MARJORIE L NALLY
63-17172  MARGARET STARN
63-17173  DONNA D EVANS   GREGORY L EVANS
63-17175  W HAROLD MARSHALL   BESSIE H MARSHALL
63-17176  W HAROLD MARSHALL   BESSIE H MARSHALL
63-17177  DON C BENNETT
63-17178  D JEAN DAVISON
63-17179  MICHAEL C PRENTICE   CAROL A PRENTICE
63-17180  M G BEAN   VERA F BEAN
63-17181  KEITH A LOVELESS   GEORGE BARRETT   WILMA BARRETT
63-17182  PATSY ANN GALINDO
63-17183  AUDRY E SMITH   J BRENT SMITH
63-17184  JANET YOUNG
63-17185  WILLIAM L DAVIS   PATRICIA DAVIS
63-17186  WILLIAM L DAVIS   PATRICIA DAVIS
63-17187  GENOER W LITTLE   JAY F LITTLE
63-17188  MYRTLE I ELLIS   EUGENE M ELLIS
63-17189  MARIE LOWE   FRED LOWE
63-17190  THOMAS WILLARD WILSON   SHARON E WILSON
63-17191  UNA A TURNER
63-17192  MARY J PITTL   KARL H PITTL
63-17193  KEVIN ROY PETTY   NORMA JEAN PETTY
63-17194  SHIRLEY CLAPP
63-17196  REBECCA A GOLDSMITH
63-17197  NORMAN E LAW   RHEA P LAW
63-17198  NORMAN E LAW   RHEA P LAW
63-17199  HAROLD MESSMER   LOUISE MESSMER
63-17200  LARRY L MESSMER
63-17201  STERLING BATTERY CO
63-17202  MAYBELLE MAYS   ROBERT MAYS
63-17203  TOM W SCHAFER   CHARLOTTE SCHAFER
63-17204  NANCY W FRIEND   CLAY L FRIEND
63-17206  GLEN E NYBERG   MARY J NYBERG
63-17207  H RAY JACOBS   KAYE L JACOBS
63-17208  KATHLEEN BRADY   MICHAEL BRADY
63-17209  MICHAEL BRADY   KATHLEEN BRADY
63-17210  RON SALI
63-17211  RON SALI
63-17212  WILLIAM E EVERTS   EVELYN EVERTS
63-17213  VERA MARIE MORROW
63-17214  DAVID R OSTOLASA   LINDA C OSTOLASA
63-17215  GAIL RUBELT   JUSTIN RUBELT
63-17216  ALICE E TOMLINSON
63-17217  ALICE E TOMLINSON
63-17218  CHARLES B CRANE   DAWN M CRANE
63-17219  JAMES REDDICK   DOROTHY L REDDICK
63-17220  DIANA L BAKER
63-17221  KENNETH B CHILD   LOIS M CHILD
63-17222  NORMAN W BROWN
63-17223  THERESA GREELEY   MICHAEL GREELEY
63-17224  GUY REEVES   LU ANNE REEVES
63-17225  HAZEL QUENZER   MILBERT QUENZER
63-17226  HARRY L STEGER   SUZANNE B STEGER
63-17227  RICK J HOFFER   VANICE I HOFFER
63-17228  DONALD COUNTRYMAN   ELAINE M COUNTRYMAN
63-17229  RONALD FARNSWORTH   JANA FARNSWORTH
63-17230  THOMAS G MAILE IV   COLLEEN B MAILE
63-17232  MARVEL L JENSEN   JAMES R JENSEN
63-17233  WILLIAM W BRUNER   BETTY J BRUNER
63-17234  DOUBLE D INVESTMENT LP   RONALD L  & DEBBIE A QUENZ   MLCB INVESTMENTS
63-17235  IRMA PHILLIPS   GERALD N PHILLIPS
63-17236  DANNY E SMITH   CONSUELO SMITH
63-17237  GARY A GRAHAM   SUE GRAHAM
63-17239  CHARLES H SCHWARTZ   SHARON A SCHWARTZ
63-17240  GIDEON BERTSCH   FREDA K BERTSCH
63-17241  PAUL A RALSTIN   JEANNE P RALSTIN
63-17242  MARJORIE A COOPER   CLAYNE K COOPER
63-17244  LOUIS ALDECOA
63-17245  JANIS MEEK
63-17246A  BRIGHTON CORP   NEW YORK IRRIGATION DISTRI
63-17246B  MARILYN A GRACE   NEW YORK IRRIGATION DISTRI
63-17247  STEPHEN J GRACE   MARILYN A GRACE
63-17248  JAMES A TRENT   CAROL A TRENT
63-17249  A BOYD JEFFERY   GAY ANN JEFFERY
63-17250  FRED T PIERCE   TERESA PIERCE
63-17251  MARSHALL OGDEN   JOLENE OGDEN
63-17252  MARZENE E STIRNWEIS   ELDEN J STIRNWEIS
63-17253  ARTHUR E FLETCHER
63-17254  PEGGY STEVENS   CHARLES H STEVENS
63-17255  D GRANT MARSH   BETTY L MARSH
63-17256  MARK D GERKEN   SUSAN M GERKEN
63-17257  BART QUICK   ANITA QUICK
63-17259  BEVERLY GLAESEMANN   MARLIN GLAESEMANN
63-17260  RAY S GRIFFITH   BERNADINE GRIFFITH
63-17261  JEAN RHOM   FRED H RHOM
63-17262  ELIZABETH CONNER   JEFFERY CONNER
63-17263  LOREN J FRANCIS
63-17265  DAVID J PACK   HELEN M PACK
63-17266  KURT DAVID ROCKENHAUS   PAMELA ELAINE ROCKENHAUS
63-17268  MARIE KUENZLI   RONALD KUENZLI
63-17269  RONALD KUENZLI   MARIE KUENZLI
63-17270  CHARLES WILDA   RONALD KUENZLI   MARIE KUENZLI
63-17273  VERNA A GRUNDER   RICK E GRUNDER
63-17274  EARL HILL   LILA F HILL
63-17275  EARL HILL   LILA F HILL
63-17276  RONALD M THOMSEN   BETH M THOMSEN
63-17277  DAVID K ALLEN   HELEN M ALLEN
63-17278  NEVA P CUMMINGS   HOWARD T CUMMINGS
63-17279  GEORGE P Z DEREE   VIOLET M DEREE
63-17280  BETTY S DROULARD
63-17281  LARRY L KIRBY
63-17282  LARRY L KIRBY
63-17283  GARY D PREMOE   BILLIE JO PREMOE
63-17284  DARRELL A DORN
63-17285  R FREEMAN MARK   SUZANNE I MARK
63-17286  R FREEMAN MARK   SUZANNE I MARK
63-17287  RON SEDLACEK   LYNNE SEDLACEK
63-17288  MR OLIVER H NIBLETT   MRS OLIVER H NIBLETT
63-17289  MRS OLIVER H NIBLETT   MR OLIVER H NIBLETT
63-17290  LEWIS H ENLOE JR   HELEN M ENLOE
63-17291  AIMEE P RUGE
63-17292  WILLIAM G RODE   MARY L RODE
63-17293  VIOLET D MECIER
63-17294  RICHARD GLEN SMITH   JOYCE MARIE SMITH
63-17295  ROBERT F MINTER   KATHLEEN M MINTER
63-17296  GENE L PORTER
63-17297  BARBARA J GASTON   ROBERT L GUSTAFSON
63-17298  THOMAS GLENN   LILLIAN M GLENN   JOE GLENN
63-17299  GLENN F BLASER
63-17300  CHARLES RUSSELL WHALE JR   MARGO N WHALE
63-17301  ROBERT J PACE
63-17302  MELVIN J ALLEN   D PAULINE ALLEN
63-17303  DAVID CHARLES LEACH
63-17304  ROY C WATSON
63-17305  WAYNE L PETERSON   LOIS C PETERSON
63-17306  HUMBERT M VALENTI   EVELYNE E VALENTI
63-17307  MARK DAWSON   ROBYN DAWSON
63-17308  RICHARD ARMSTRONG
63-17310  DONNA F JENNINGS   JAMES N JENNINGS
63-17311  JOAN P STRONG DARLAND
63-17312  JOHN C AUSTIN
63-17313  WILLIAM E WEGENER   NAIDENE WEGENER
63-17314  WILLIAM E WEGENER   BILL WEGENER   MRS WILLIAM E WEGENER
63-17315  MICHAEL G NICHOLS
63-17316  WILLIAM R KING
63-17317  L M HENDERLIDER
63-17318  L M HENDERLIDER
63-17319  RICHARD POPLACK
63-17320  MARJORIE C ANDERSON
63-17321  REBA A LOUCKS   BYRON LOUCKS
63-17322  CHARLES ELMER GOSSETT
63-17323  FRANCIS VIGLIOTTI JR   JOHANNA E VIGLIOTTI
63-17324  RICHARD W BERGAN   MALINDA D BERGAN
63-17325  J R KING JR   M JEANNE KING
63-17327  WILLIAM E HEMPHILL   DENISE M HEMPHILL
63-17328  HILLVIEW UNITED METHODIST
63-17329  WILLIAM J RIEBE   CATHY RIEBE
63-17330  MELVIN L EVANS   MARILYN EVANS
63-17331  SHIRLEY G RIEBE   DAVID S RIEBE
63-17333  SHIRLEY G RIEBE   DAVID S RIEBE
63-17334  BARRY J CUSACK   MARGARET R CUSACK
63-17335  DAVID S RIEBE   SHIRLEY G RIEBE
63-17339  DAVID S RIEBE   SHIRLEY G RIEBE
63-17340  JOSEPH C STADLER
63-17341  MARY A WHALE
63-17342  ADA TRAUTMANN   CHRISTIAN TRAUTMANN
63-17343  CHRISTIAN TRAUTMANN   ADA TRAUTMANN
63-17344  DAREL L STAUFER   JUDITH C STAUFER
63-17345  DEBRA LUNDGREN   PER LUNDGREN
63-17346  FRANK ASPIRI   SALLY ASPIRI
63-17347  DAVID D BAIRD   DORIS M BAIRD
63-17348  JOHN A CATEY   DOROTHY A CATEY
63-17349  GARY H WISECAVER   BONNIE WISECAVER
63-17350  SUSIE C BARRY   DONALD E BARRY
63-17351  PETER F PETERSEN   KATHLEEN R PETERSEN
63-17352  CARL E IRMINGER
63-17353  JEAN R GALLAND   CHONG Y GALLAND
63-17354  ARTHUR J LARSON   ARLENE R LARSON
63-17355  ROBERT F POST   CHARLOTTE M POST
63-17356  CAROL H FARNSWORTH
63-17357  GLORIA I PRITCHETT
63-17358  GEORGE D BOYACK   BETTY L BOYACK
63-17359  GEORGE D BOYACK   BETTY L BOYACK
63-17360  GENE A DULL   LOIS M DULL
63-17362  ROBERT D JONES
63-17363  HARLEY GEORGE MC QUEARY
63-17364  HELEN L SIMPSON
63-17365  SHIRLEY ANN CHANEY
63-17366  ROBERT C LE FEVRE   ANN LE FEVRE
63-17367  REGINALD TREYZ   ERNESTINE TREYZ   BETH F BIDDICK
63-17368  BEN F STRAWN   JOAN E STRAWN
63-17369  M GLEN GRAY   CLARA E GRAY
63-17370  ESTATE OF MARJORIE L MOSIE   ESTATE OF LEROY MOSIER
63-17371  STEVEN C PURVIS   LYNN PURVIS
63-17372  ESTATE OF MARJORIE L MOSIE   ESTATE OF LEROY MOSIER
63-17374  GARY D CRUPPER   CAROL CRUPPER
63-17375  DOREN ELLIS   M LORRAINE ELLIS
63-17376  DOREN ELLIS   M LORRAINE ELLIS
63-17377  GAYLE W SEWELL   CORAL A SEWELL
63-17378  LUCILLE B JAVAUX   EDWARD C JAVAUX
63-17379  DONALD K JENNINGS   SHIRLEY E JENNINGS
63-17381  TRAVON NISTAL
63-17382  ROBERT F STEARNS   LEANE A STEARNS
63-17383  FRANCIE A LINK   CHARLES S LINK
63-17384  GUS ANDERSON TRUST   PAULINE ANDERSON TRUST
63-17385  WILLIAM M ROBERTSON   M DELORES ROBERTSON
63-17386  DAVID RITTERSBACHER   JOY RITTERSBACHER
63-17387  SUSAN WORLEY   MELVIN WORLEY
63-17388  JOHN R KURDY
63-17389  ROGER D BROWN   LAURIE K BROWN
63-17390  DOUGLAS E PARKER   REBECCA A PARKER
63-17391  RALPH C BRADSHAW   LOIS BRADSHAW
63-17392  DOROTHA M SMITH
63-17393  BARBARA L PIERCE   ALBERT W PIERCE
63-17394  GRANT YEE
63-17396  VERNON WRIGHT   MILDRED L WRIGHT
63-17397  ZELLA V YOUNG   LEONARD E YOUNG
63-17399  DONALD M HOUSE   MARIE L HOUSE
63-17400  BRENT HASSON   LORI HASSON
63-17401  DAVID B SWENSON
63-17402  STANLEY WHITNEY   BETH WHITNEY
63-17403  ROBERT SANDOVAL   BETTY SANDOVAL
63-17404  BRADFORD P SHAW
63-17405  MARK DRUSS   CLAUDIA A DRUSS
63-17406  JUANITA LIZASO
63-17409  DON B IVORY
63-17410  MORTON A WEINER
63-17411  LOUIS R MERRELL   DOROTHY G MERRELL
63-17412  DOROTHY G MERRELL   LOUIS R MERRELL
63-17413  CARL PORTNER   JAY PORTNER
63-17414  DONALD J RUMSEY   BETTY E RUMSEY
63-17415  CARL R PORTNER   PATRICIA L PORTNER
63-17417  JOCK MACGREGOR  II   EDWARDS FAMILY LLC   JULIE MACGREGOR
63-17419  JAMES G LEDFORD   VIRGINIA B LEDFORD
63-17420  DAN SCHILL   KAROL SCHILL
63-17421  DOUGLAS A WIEST
63-17422  JERRY A GIBSON   FRANCES B GIBSON
63-17423  ROBERTA A GROEFSEMA   GARY G GROEFSEMA
63-17424  ALBERT M FELLOWS
63-17426  SANDRA J ROE   DEANNA L ROE
63-17427  SANDRA J ROE
63-17428  WAYNE L BLANCHARD
63-17429  KATHRYN A SPENCER   EUGENE L SPENCER
63-17430  ENOS V HILL   ELTON D HILL
63-17431  MIKE ANDREGG   LEONA ANDREGG   LEONA ANDREGG
63-17432  MIKE ANDREGG   LEONA ANDREGG   LEONA ANDREGG
63-17433  MEREDITH A BRANDEL
63-17434  DEBORAH K HERRING   ROBERT B HERRING
63-17435  FRANCES BAILES   MELVIN BAILES
63-17437  MARTIN BRUCE COMPTON   KAREN I COMPTON
63-17438  SIDNEY D ALLRED   JEAN L ALLRED
63-17440  H R HOLT   FREDA HOLT
63-17442  JOAN I MARKLE
63-17443  HEWLETT PACKARD
63-17444  CLINTON M GREGORY
63-17445  WILLIAM A HARENBERG   JEAN G HARENBERG
63-17446  KIM RUSSELL CHOURNOS   KATHALEEN CHOURNOS
63-17447  BYRON MACHAMER   EDITH MACHAMER
63-17448  ROBERT N BURNS   SHIRLEY G BURNS
63-17449  JACQUELINE C COX   BRADLEY J COX
63-17450  GARDNER FAMILY TRUST
63-17451  JULIUS JEKER
63-17452  JULIUS JEKER
63-17453  JULIUS JEKER
63-17454  JMM DRY CREEK LLC
63-17456  GEORGE B BREWER   LENNA M BREWER
63-17457  JUDITH L COLE   GENE F COLE
63-17458  GENE F COLE   JUDITH L COLE
63-17460  GARY R TOWLE   MARY ANN TOWLE
63-17461  SHIRLEY DE LEONARD   RICHARD DE LEONARD
63-17462  THOMAS J CADE
63-17463  ELVIE W MURPHY   DONNA J MURPHY
63-17464  TERRY L SCOTT   LANA SCOTT
63-17465  NORMA HORTON   ARTHUR J HORTON
63-17466  HANSGEORG BORBONUS
63-17467  AUGUST M HEIN   STELLA G HEIN
63-17469  HAROLD D MEAD   PHYLLIS M MEAD
63-17470  HAROLD D MEAD   PHYLLIS M MEAD
63-17472  J DEANNE RACKHAM   LAWRENCE H RACKHAM
63-17473  CHRIS M JAGGERS   MARY L JAGGERS
63-17474  JANICE A STEVENS   DAVID L STEVENS
63-17475  MIKE CAPSHAW   TERRI CAPSHAW
63-17476  DRY CREEK CEMETERY DIST
63-17477  DRY CREEK CEMETERY DISTRIC
63-17478  RALPH MC KNIGHT   IRENE MC KNIGHT
63-17479  AMELIA GILLIS   GEORGE GILLIS
63-17480  AMELIA GILLIS   GEORGE GILLIS
63-17481  AMELIA GILLIS   GEORGE GILLIS
63-17482  JEFFERY KULM   JULIA KULM
63-17483  CITY OF BOISE PARKS &   KEN HAMACHER
63-17484  ROBERT SHEWCHUK   DALE SHEWCHUK
63-17486  MARCUS FIELD   PIPER FIELD
63-17487  CHUCK SCHLEKEWAY
63-17488  PAUL M SHAFFER
63-17489  MARY LOU FORREY   DALLAS FORREY
63-17490  MERIDITH CLARK   WILMA CLARK
63-17491  ROBERT E KUEHL   NELLA R KUEHL
63-17492  MERRILEE P MORTON
63-17493  BEVERLY A RICHARDSON   RALPH K RICHARDSON
63-17494  PATRICK LARGE
63-17495  NORTHWEST BUILDING SYSTEMS
63-17497  PHOENIX FULLINGTON   MAXINE FULLINGTON
63-17498  GARY L OJALA   SANDRA J OJALA
63-17499  EDWARD BERG   SHARON BERG
63-17500  DUDLEY GRIFFIN   GEORGIA GRIFFIN
63-17501  BERNARD C CORNISH
63-17502  DOUGLAS G BERGEY   COREENA M BERGEY
63-17503  JENNIFER L STOENNER   CRAIG H STOENNER
63-17506  JAMES W RICE   MARTHA L RICE
63-17507  GRAN DEL PETROLEUM
63-17508  GRAN DEL PETROLEUM
63-17509  MARGIE F PADDERATZ
63-17510  GRANDVIEW MOTEL
63-17511  CLAUDIA GAYLE BITNER   JOHN DALE BITNER
63-17512  KARL MORRIS   EILEEN Y MORRIS
63-17513  CLYDE H BOHNSACK   CHERYL M BOHNSACK
63-17514  MARYLYN L KALTENECKER   CHRISTY F KALTENECKER
63-17515  MARION A RARDIN
63-17516  GEORGE D HAMMOND   VELLA M HAMMOND
63-17517  HENRY A HUBER   SHERRY R HUBER
63-17518  RITA L FOLTMAN   BRADLEY T FOLTMAN
63-17519  RONALD D MINEGAR   SHARI L MINEGAR
63-17520  HENRY A HUBER
63-17521  KENNETH STEVENSON   SHIRLEY STEVENSON
63-17522  FRED F CLAY
63-17523  MARY L TAYLOR   JERRY S TAYLOR
63-17524  MIKE ROSS   BEV ROSS
63-17525  PAUL A STOLL
63-17526  GLORIA J HICKS   MICHAEL L HICKS
63-17527  PAUL A STOLL
63-17528  NORMAN KOUBA   LAN KOUBA
63-17530  BROOKLIN GORE   SUZANNE GORE
63-17531  O L DUDLEY JR   ELIZABETH M DUDLEY
63-17532  BEV ROSS   MIKE ROSS
63-17533  TOM J OCAMICA   MARIE L OCAMICA
63-17534  GERVOSE G BELL   ELIZABETH BELL
63-17535  MARITA ANDREGG
63-17536  MARITA ANDREGG
63-17537  MARITA ANDREGG
63-17538  BOYD A THOMAS   CAROL J THOMAS
63-17539  NORMAN K DOERING   JUANITA M DOERING
63-17540  DELBERT L FRECKLETON   DELORES FRECKLETON
63-17542  DONALD GISH   NELLIE GISH
63-17543  TONYA KESNER SMITH   JAMES HERB SMITH
63-17544  JAMES HERB SMITH   TONYA KESNER SMITH
63-17545  OSBORN T STENBERG   SHIRLEY G STENBERG
63-17546  LOIS E HAMILTON   LELAND D HAMILTON JR
63-17547  KELLY J ROBERT   MARY KATHLEEN ROBERT
63-17548  NOLAN L FOX   GLORIA J FOX
63-17549  CECIL E DEAN   DOROTHY L DEAN
63-17551  JAMES M BOWCUTT   LINDA A BOWCUTT
63-17552  RALPH W ATKINSON   DARLENE F ATKINSON
63-17553  ROBERT D DUNBAR   PAMELA J DUNBAR
63-17554  LOREN F ALLEN   SUSAN ALLEN
63-17555  JOHN RICHMOND   CANDY RICHMOND
63-17556  ALBERT A ACKERS   ANJU P LUCAS
63-17557  A T WAITE   ERMA R WAITE
63-17558  RUTH E CARLSON   RONALD G CARLSON
63-17559  RICHARD O BRASS
63-17560  RUSSELL WESTERBERG
63-17561  VADA R GIVENS
63-17562  ROSEMARY CAGLE   WALLACE CAGLE
63-17563  ROBERT L GAMBLE   NANCY A GAMBLE
63-17564  ELIZABETH M WEAVER
63-17565  KENNETH JENSEN   RENEE JENSEN
63-17566  WILLIAM P BIENAPFL   SUSAN M BIENAPFL
63-17567  SUSAN M BIENAPFL   WILLIAM P BIENAPFL
63-17568  CORRINE L MORROW   WALTER W MORROW
63-17569  J C PAUSTIAN
63-17570  CORRINE L MORROW   WALTER W MORROW
63-17571  PABLO GARAY
63-17572  SUSAN F GOODMAN
63-17574  CORRINE L MORROW   WALTER W MORROW
63-17575  SHANE BEUS
63-17576  ROD D MILLER   FRANCIE M BAILEY MILLER
63-17578  AIR STORAGE INC
63-17579  ANDRE B TRUDEN   JESSIE R TRUDEN
63-17580  CLIFFORD R STEPHENSON
63-17581  CLIFFORD R STEPHENSON
63-17582  MARVIN W SNAPP   TWILA S SNAPP
63-17584  GARY W HEIKES
63-17585  MONTE RILEY   SUZANNE RILEY
63-17586  JOHN K GASKELL
63-17587  JOAN E ALLAN   RUSS ALLAN
63-17588  RUSS ALLAN   JOAN E ALLAN
63-17589  ANNITA SOLDERS   LLOYD SHAW
63-17590  F COLLEEN ANDREW
63-17591  HAROLD R BRUSH   PATRICIA R BRUSH
63-17593  JOHN F HUFF   LELA E HUFF
63-17594  DAVID F VINCEN
63-17595  EDWIN R MC DONALD   REBA F MC DONALD
63-17596  BRENDA L HASKELL
63-17597  ANN VAN SICKLE   BILLY VAN SICKLE
63-17598  RAYNOLD A ELD   BONNIE E ELD
63-17599  KEN PATTEN   LYNN PATTEN
63-17600  ROBERT L BAUMGARTNER   ANNEMARIE BAUMGARTNER
63-17602  WILLIAM R TIPTON   SHARON D TIPTON
63-17603  STEVE R CARON
63-17604  RICHARD E MC GREW   THELMA F MC GREW
63-17605  JAMES R GILLESPIE   JUDITH H GILLESPIE
63-17606  CHARLES A MC MAINS   HELEN J MC MAINS
63-17607  JENAYE JENSEN
63-17608  RUTH M BOYD   BEN H BOYD
63-17609  BOYD FAMILY TRUST UTA
63-17610  DAVID C PEARL   SHARON L PEARL
63-17611  JOHN E WYNN   LEE ANNE S WYNN
63-17612  MICHAEL J EVANS   MICHELLE A EVANS
63-17613  TERESA PFEIFER   MARK PFEIFER
63-17614  LE ROY BARTON   CONSTANCE E BARTON
63-17615  GERALD F ANDERTON   LILA H ANDERTON
63-17616  PAUL A KREIDER   TAWN A KREIDER
63-17617  J & M LAND, LLC
63-17618  JOEL E HERRON   KATHLEEN S HERRON
63-17619  ROBERT L COPES   KAREN COPES
63-17620  JOEL E HERRON   KATHLEEN S HERRON
63-17621  GLEN WERSCH   EDWARDS FAMILY LLC   GLEN WERSCH
63-17622  ART R TAYLOR
63-17623  BILLIE J MAHAN
63-17624  BETH M THOMSEN   RONALD M THOMSEN
63-17625  VICTOR WOLF   SHIRLEY WOLF
63-17626  M O JORDAN   HELEN JORDAN
63-17627  HENRY R LITZ   DOROTHY LITZ
63-17628  MARK W POWELL   JOYCE E POWELL
63-17629  FRANCISCO ODIAGA   JACQUELINE ODIAGA
63-17630  OWEN M STARR
63-17631  W L VARNER
63-17632  LAWRENCE M COBB   BARBARA COBB
63-17633  JESSE SCHIEDEL   GLENNA SCHIEDEL
63-17634  JULIA L SWENSON
63-17635  LINDA M FADEL   MARK FADEL
63-17636  W KATHLEEN MC COY
63-17637  FRED C GRAVES   CONNIE GRAVES
63-17638  OWEN M STARR
63-17639  WILLIAM HALLYBURTON   PATRICIA HALLYBURTON
63-17640  DAVID H PARK   GRACE M PARK
63-17641  CHARLES GULLSTROM
63-17642  RONALD C YANKE
63-17643  GLENN RICHARD MEYER II   LAURIE LYNN CHRZ
63-17644  LEE ROY B MELLIES   BILLIE F MELLIES
63-17645  TOM NICHOLSON
63-17647  FLOYD C FLETCHER
63-17648  RON L BACKHAUS   PATRICIA C BACKHAUS
63-17649  BETTY SCARBROUGH   ROBERT SCARBROUGH
63-17650  BRUCE BELZER
63-17651  RANDY HICKOX   DEBBIE HICKOX   RONALD HOMSHER
63-17652  LINDA C LYNN   GARY W LYNN
63-17653  PATRICK O DAY   THERESE DAY
63-17654  GREGORY D MOLSEE   CAROL S MOLSEE
63-17655  LE ROYCE KEMPER
63-17657  MAXINE R DOUGAL   JEROLD R DOUGAL
63-17658  JOHN L HADDOX   BONNIE J HADDOX
63-17659  BEVERLY C KRAMER
63-17660  DWIGHT REED   KELLIE REED
63-17661  ROBERT MACHOS   NEOMIA MACHOS
63-17662  E LESTER HOPKINS JR   OLIVE HOPKINS
63-17663  CAROL A CUNNINGHAM   LARRY C CUNNINGHAM
63-17665  LARRY BRUCK   JUANITA BRUCK
63-17666  BRUCE WALKER   GLADYS WALKER
63-17667  MARVIN C FRISCH   DONNA B FRISCH
63-17668  MARVIN C FRISCH   DONNA B FRISCH
63-17669  CLARENCE STOCKSTILL
63-17670  VIRGINIA L STENSON
63-17671  CHARLEY STENDER
63-17672  DORSEY MUSIC   EDWARDS FAMILY LLC   DORSEY WHEELER
63-17673  RICHARD HOWELL   JUNE HOWELL
63-17674  MARK A OLBERDING   DURELLA OLBERDING
63-17675  RICHARD BULLINGTON   PAT BULLINGTON
63-17676  JOAN CAROL MC KEEGAN   PATRICK JOHN MC KEEGAN
63-17677  RICHARD LINDSAY GARDNER   KATHLEEN DON GARDNER
63-17678  SHARION E SPANGLER   EARL W SPANGLER
63-17680  JAMES L HOSS   MELVA E HOSS
63-17681  GARY MC CLANAHAN   JUDY MC CLANAHAN
63-17682  BRUCE WIXSON
63-17683  VICTOR CAMP
63-17684  REX K BETTS   BEULAH M BETTS
63-17685  ROBERT M WILSON   SHARON M WILSON
63-17686  MILLER MERIDIAN FAMILY LTD
63-17687  GEORGE B MILLER   RUTH E MILLER
63-17688  MILLER KUNA FAMILY LTD   BOISE KUNA IRRIGATION DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-17689  BRAD A ATWOOD   DIANA MARIE ATWOOD
63-17690  CHARLES V PEER
63-17691  MICHAEL S BRUNETTI   DENISE M BRUNETTI
63-17692  CORALEE M NORD   JAMES A NORD
63-17693  DENNIS CHARTERS   LINDA CHARTERS
63-17694  DENNIS CHARTERS   LINDA CHARTERS
63-17695  HILL WAY INC IDAHO CORP   BOISE KUNA IRRIGATION DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-17696  HILL WAY INC IDAHO CORP   BOISE KUNA IRRIGATION DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-17697  HILL WAY INC IDAHO CORP   BOISE KUNA IRRIGATION DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-17701  MELVIN E CODY
63-17702  THE ESTATE OF VIOLET MC FA
63-17704  BAKER VALLEY ENTERPRISES
63-17705  THEO M MURDOCK   SUELYN P MURDOCK
63-17706  ALLAN MAKI   ELAINE MAKI
63-17707  RICHARD BUXTON   MARILYN BUXTON
63-17708  EWING CO INC
63-17709  BETTE B CARLSON   JEFFREY A HARRY
63-17710  MARION WOODYARD   ERMA JEAN WOODYARD
63-17711  KIM FRIEDRICH
63-17712  GERRY D FORDHAM   ANGIE A FORDHAM
63-17714  C KITTY JOHNSON   RICHARD W JOHNSON
63-17715  D R LEWIS   GENEVA LEWIS
63-17716  W Y MC COMBS   MARLENE C MC COMBS
63-17717  PHILLIP C CALHOUN   LINDA L CALHOUN
63-17718  C STEPHEN ALLRED
63-17719  JACK H HANSEN   CAROL A HANSEN
63-17720  JAMES C LOWERY   KAREN L LOWERY
63-17721  EMMA HANSEN   HARRY H HANSEN
63-17722  DOROTHY A WURST   GEORGE R WURST
63-17723  JAMIE A THOMAS   RONALD G THOMAS
63-17724  JESSE BUSACK   LISA BUSACK
63-17725  JAN KAUFFMAN   DENNIS KAUFFMAN
63-17727  NORMA J HAKE   DONALD L HAKE
63-17729  CLAUDIA KERSEY   KEN KERSEY
63-17730  CHARLES E BOLEN   DARLENE R BOLEN
63-17731  LA VERNE SPIERING   LAURETTA SPIERING
63-17732  LAWRENCE M COBB   BARBARA COBB
63-17734  ANDY C DOLL   JUDY A DOLL
63-17735  CHARLOTTE A MILLER
63-17736  ADA BARKER   CLIFFORD BARKER
63-17737  CARL GROTHAUS
63-17738  JEFF D HOWELL   JEANNE C HOWELL
63-17739  NANCY A ELLENBERGER
63-17740  DIANE SNYDER
63-17741  LAWRENCE FORD TYLER   CARLA SUE TYLER
63-17744  RAYVE A WRIGHT   LARRY B WRIGHT
63-17745  SHIRLEY L RANDOLPH
63-17746  DEBBIE MARQUETTE
63-17747A  LORENA G SMITH
63-17747B  KEVIN L MASON   LOIS DENISE MASON
63-17748  WILLIAM D MOLITOR   MARY LOU MOLITOR
63-17749  EARL R MC GHEE   MARGARET B MC GHEE
63-17750  EUSEBIO GABIOLA   LOLIETTA GABIOLA
63-17751  CHARLOTTE A MILLER
63-17752  FRANCIS M IVIE
63-17753  JOSEPH W CULLEN   REBA CULLEN
63-17754  GLEN STEPHENS   PHYLLIS STEPHENS
63-17755  RONDA E HIRNYCK   ROBERT P HIRNYCK
63-17756  LEON CUNNINGHAM   TINA CUNNINGHAM
63-17757  PATRICK W BROWN
63-17758  PATSY R PADGETT
63-17759  RALPH D ROSS   JUDITH K ROSS
63-17760  JOHN B WOOD   NELLIE H WOOD
63-17761  JOHN R BURGET
63-17762  MICHEAL R MOGENSEN   KRISTINE K MOGENSEN
63-17763  JULIA A TINDLE
63-17764  FLOSSIE M ROW
63-17765  JULIA A TINDLE
63-17766  FLOSSIE M ROW
63-17767  VERNON L SANCHEZ   SUSAN M SANCHEZ
63-17768  WALTER L HALE   ANN S HALE
63-17769  STEVEN P ZUEHL
63-17770  HARVEY D BABENDURE   PATRICIA L BABENDURE
63-17771  RICHARD A SCARR
63-17772  RICHARD A SCARR
63-17773  MARY RYAN   ROSE RYAN
63-17774  PATRICK CHUCK MC DONALD   GLORIA WORTMANN MC DONALD
63-17775  LAWRENCE E MOLT   BONNIE M HUNTER
63-17776  DAN A MC PHERSON
63-17777  EDWARD A JOHNSON
63-17778  JOHN PATTEN
63-17779  MARY J CANDAUX
63-17780  HOWARD D AUSTIN   HELEN E AUSTIN
63-17781  DELORIS M CHARTERS   PAUL M CHARTERS
63-17782  WARNER SHELDAHL   MARILYN SHELDAHL
63-17783  HOWARD D AUSTIN   HELEN E AUSTIN
63-17784  OSWALD H SCHMIDT   LOIS V SCHMIDT
63-17785  WARNER SHELDAHL   MARILYN SHELDAHL
63-17786  JODY BICKLE
63-17787  MYRNA F MARKER
63-17788  THOMAS E OGLE
63-17789  RONALD L SHERER   SUSAN D SHERER
63-17790  BERNARD BALL   MARGARET BALL
63-17791  LOREN H HYDE
63-17792  LAVAR K THORNTON
63-17793  LOREN H HYDE
63-17794  RUTH E DE WAARD
63-17795  RUTH E DE WAARD
63-17796  JANIE M HOLLAND   STEVE C HOLLAND
63-17797  RONALD W ELKINS
63-17798  MARGARET A CLAIBORNE
63-17799  LAVAR K THORNTON
63-17800  ARLIN J SQUIRES   MARY ANN SQUIRES
63-17801  WILLIAM H BENNETT   JANET BENNETT
63-17802  WILLIAM H BENNETT   JANET F BENNETT
63-17803  WENDY S KENNEDY   DENNIS R KENNEDY
63-17804  SANDRA E CRUISE
63-17805  DAN HOWARD   MICHELLE HOWARD
63-17806  KENNETH R STEWART   PAMELA J STEWART
63-17807  INEZ PARADIS   DARRELL R PARADIS
63-17808  EVELYN A POOLEY
63-17809  WILLIAM W UHL   PAMELA J UHL
63-17810  MICHAEL KOCHERT   PHYLLIS KOCHERT
63-17811  ALVIN HOWARD SMART   DEBORAH SMART
63-17812  ANNE L HENRY
63-17813  KATHERINE M WITT   RANDALL T WITT
63-17814  ANNE PETERSON   GORDON PETERSON
63-17815  CHARLES HIATT   JANET HIATT
63-17816  GEORGE TANIGUCHI   HELEN K TANIGUCHI
63-17818  BRUCE D SACKRON
63-17819  MARIAN ANN SACKRON   BRUCE D SACKRON
63-17820  STEVE RIEMENSCHNEIDER   DENNA RIEMENSCHNEIDER
63-17821  THOMAS P BYRNE
63-17822  EAGLE SEWER DISTRICT
63-17823  PAUL E MARLATT   FRANCES  E MARLATT
63-17824  DANIEL L POTTS
63-17825  VA LANA DURHAM   RICHARD E DURHAM
63-17826  EDITH M RASSIER   PHILLIP J RASSIER
63-17827  EILEEN GOEHRING   FLOYD GOEHRING
63-17828  LES N BURNAM
63-17829  A KENNETH DUNN   DESSA L DUNN
63-17830  BRIAN E CLARK   LEAH A CLARK
63-17831  JOANN C CHRISTY   GERALD A CHRISTY
63-17832  CEDRIC FEDDE   MARY JANE FEDDE
63-17833  ALVIN A ARNOLD   DARLINE M ARNOLD
63-17834  WALTER JAMES MELDRUM JR   MARLENA S MELDRUM
63-17835  VICTOR A KUNZ JR   CHARLENE KUNZ
63-17836  LETHA BODAM
63-17837  ALVA PALMER   HELEN PALMER   LETHA BODAM
63-17838  LINDA B CARMICHAEL   HERSHEL R CARMICHAEL
63-17839  DAVID B ELLIS   CAROLYN E ELLIS
63-17840  KATHERINE E TASSANO   NEIL L TASSANO
63-17842  PAUL CRONIN   ALICE CRONIN
63-17843  BOYD DON WILSON   PATRICIA LENET WILSON
63-17844  PATRICIA L SCHOO
63-17845  LEONARD YOUNG   CONNIE J YOUNG
63-17846  TIMOTHY F FEASE   KATHY A ELLENSOHN
63-17847  PATRICK JAMES FLAHERTY
63-17848  TIMOTHY F FEASE   KATHY A ELLENSOHN
63-17849  WILLIAM C HINKLE SR
63-17850  ROBERT E WHITING
63-17851  LARRY R COMPTON
63-17852  RICHARD L JORDAN   KATHLEEN A JORDAN
63-17853  JERRY HESS   JOAN HESS
63-17854  RICHARD L JORDAN   KATHLEEN A JORDAN
63-17855  BRUCE C BECK   BETH L BECK
63-17856  DR ROBERT W HIMES   KARLA K HIMES
63-17857  LAWRENCE BERT WETZEL
63-17858  JERRY HESS   JOAN HESS
63-17859  ROBERT OBERMEYER   SHIRLEY L OBERMEYER
63-17860  ROBERT OBERMEYER   SHIRLEY L OBERMEYER
63-17861  JOAN HESS   JERRY HESS
63-17862  MARTIN R DENNIS   MYRTLE E DENNIS
63-17863  KAY R JOHNSON   ANN JOSLIN
63-17864  TED LOWER   TERESA LOWER
63-17865  JOHN SHIPLEY   GLENDA SHIPLEY
63-17866  DOUGLAS E PARSONS   RUTH E PARSONS
63-17867  ELVIN MINTON   JOANNE MINTON
63-17868  JAMES E MC GEE   MAXINE J MC GEE
63-17869  LEROY M GREINER
63-17870  KAREN STEENHOF
63-17871  DON A BORGESON   MARYELLEN BORGESON
63-17872  D KENT LITTLE   AMELIA A LITTLE
63-17873  KAREN F ERNEST
63-17874  ALVENA L SPURRIER
63-17875  MARY SANFORD   THOMAS SANFORD
63-17876  RONNIE B ROCK   JEAN A ROCK
63-17877  SANDRA A SCHILZ   WILLIAM M SCHILZ
63-17878  E G JACK TAYLOR   VALERIE A TAYLOR
63-17879  CLISBY ROBINSON   EDITH ROBINSON
63-17880  DONALD R MYSER   LAVENA J MYSER
63-17881  THELMA G TAYLOR
63-17882  JOSEPH A GERICK   ANN H GERICK
63-17883  WILLIAM C REED
63-17884  KENNETH A BUTTS   DOROTHY A BUTTS
63-17885  JOSEPH E HOUSE   SHIRLEY A HOUSE
63-17886  CARROLL RICHARD WHITTAKER   DONNA C WHITTAKER
63-17887  ROBERT HAY   ANNE HAY
63-17888  BONNIE K HELZER   GLEN R HELZER
63-17889  VESTA WOLF   HARMAN WOLF
63-17890  FRANCIS R EVERETT   ROBERTA M EVERETT
63-17891  DON G MOORE   PEGGY MOORE
63-17893  MILDRED T AHLSKOG
63-17894  J & H LAND COMPANY
63-17895  GLEN R WILMOT   VIOLET WILMOT
63-17896  J & H LAND COMPANY
63-17897  GLENN R BENTLEY
63-17898  VIOLET WILMOT   GLEN R WILMOT
63-17900  SHERRY L NORD   SHAWN H NORD
63-17901  BARBARA GAIL MANN
63-17902  JAMES L MC DILL   MARJORIE L MC DILL
63-17903  HUGH W ROSS   JUDY L ROSS
63-17904  GALE J MC VAY
63-17905  LENORE C SMITH   CHARLES F SMITH
63-17906  PATSY R WALLACE   LEMON S WALLACE
63-17907  LESLEEN KOBER
63-17908  EVERETT WAYNE THOMPSON   LAURA P THOMPSON
63-17909  SANDRA M BUNDERSON
63-17910  MAGGIE L KNIFONG   DAVID M KNIFONG
63-17911  SAMUEL A JOHNSON   MARSHA R JOHNSON
63-17912  DAVID L SPLAN
63-17913  EDWARD T EVANS
63-17914  WANDA ANDERSON   DON ANDERSON
63-17916  DAVID BAILEY   NORMA BAILEY
63-17917  KENNETH B KEELER
63-17918  CHARLES A ENLOW   NORMA J ENLOW
63-17919  NORMA J ENLOW   CHARLES A ENLOW
63-17920  RANDY L MOORE   VICKI S MOORE
63-17921  THOMAS P DONNELLY   MARY E DONNELLY
63-17922  THOMAS P DONNELLY   MARY E DONNELLY
63-17923  DOUGLAS G FORD   SHERRIE L FORD
63-17924  STEPHEN EDWARDS   SUSAN EVANS
63-17925  ALBERTSONS INC
63-17926  SHO UEDA   SHIRLEY L UEDA
63-17927  RULON E LARSEN   PANSY E LARSEN
63-17928  STANLEY PARSONS
63-17929  MARILYN S PATCHIN   JAMES G PATCHIN
63-17930  EDWARD MILLER   MARIAN MILLER
63-17931  DONALD R CORLEY
63-17932  HELEN L SMITH   HARVEY F SMITH
63-17933  LARRY A ELD   ROBERT L CARLSON
63-17934  STEPHEN G HANKS   DEBRA J HANKS
63-17935  DONNA JEAN DIGGS
63-17936  RICHARD G RALSTON   BONNIE E RALSTON
63-17937  JAMES R SCOTT
63-17939  WILSON P CHESTNUT   MARGARET M CHESTNUT
63-17940  LELAND A BATES   SHARON K BATES
63-17941  GLENNA MALOTT   KARL B MALOTT
63-17942  LOU P MURGOITIO   VICTORINA M MURGOITIO
63-17943  RICHARD J MURGOITIO
63-17944  CLAUD R ROGERS   MARGARET JEAN ROGERS
63-17945  L L MURGOITIO   ROSE M MURGOITIO
63-17946  RICHARD J MURGOITIO   LOU P MURGOITIO
63-17947  STEVE BAUGHMAN   JEANNE CORNELL BAUGHMAN
63-17948  JAMES A BRANDT   MARIANNE W BRANDT
63-17949  CHESNEY D LITTLE   LOUISE LITTLE
63-17950  LOUISE LITTLE   CHESNEY D LITTLE
63-17951  WILLIAM W CRAIG   GAIL L CRAIG
63-17952  MARIE ODIAGA
63-17953  KELLY ROSS BEALE   PATRICIA B BEALE
63-17954  ELIZABETH C LAUER   CHARLES T LAUER
63-17955  RONALD TOTORICA
63-17956  KENNETH A TABBUTT   BARBARA J TABBUTT
63-17957  PENNY L WALDORF   LARRY L WALDORF
63-17958  SHIRLEY D SCHNEIDER   RICHARD A SCHNEIDER
63-17959  JOHN SWARTZ   PUALINI SWARTZ
63-17960  MONTE L MC CLENDON   JUDITH L MC CLENDON
63-17961  MARGARET LYNN MYER
63-17962  CARLYLE MICHEL   MAE MICHEL
63-17963  MARJORIE MC KINNEY   WILBUR L MC KINNEY
63-17964  ROBERT W DOUGLAS   SYBIL L DOUGLAS
63-17965  JERRY L STANFORD   RONALD C STANFORD
63-17966  HAZEL M LANHAM
63-17967  MARCOS URZA   ESTEFANIA URZA
63-17968  ROBERT W DOUGLAS   SYBIL L DOUGLAS
63-17969  MARCOS URZA   ESTEFANIA URZA
63-17970  LARRY SIMPSON   BEVERLY SIMPSON
63-17971  LARRY SIMPSON   BEVERLY SIMPSON
63-17972  RONALD HALL   CHRISTINE HALL
63-17975  JAMES L CURTIS   PATRICIA S CURTIS
63-17976  RICHARD E GREER
63-17977  ALVIN L MC GRATH
63-17978  PAUL N MARKOWITZ   MARY M MARKOWITZ
63-17979  ARTHUR L ROYCE   MARY B ROYCE
63-17980  DALE C HUNTER
63-17981  BRIAN L ENGLISH
63-17982  THOMAS KLINE   TAMMY KLINE
63-17983  BRENT BROCKSOME
63-17984  KENNETH L CARTER   KATHYRN CARTER
63-17985  L REED BERTASSO   VERA B BERTASSO
63-17986  GARY M GAIGE   JELENE K GAIGE
63-17987  ARCHIE C JOHNSON   VERNA L JOHNSON
63-17988  EASTERN WESTERN CORP
63-17989  GWENDOLYN JADE MILLER   RONALD DEAN MILLER
63-17990  JON S FOX   EVELYN F FOX
63-17991  CLYDE GERHARD   JUNE M GERHARD
63-17992  RICHARD SWANTNER
63-17993  BRUCE L WALDEN   KAREN L WALDEN
63-17994  ROBERT E CALDWELL
63-17995  PETER C DARR
63-17996  HAZEL L HURLBERT
63-17997  ROGER SATHRE   JUANITA SATHRE
63-17998  LEON DOAR   JUDITH DOAR
63-17999  LEOLA YUCIS
63-18000  TONY FRETWELL
63-18001  KASPER LAND AND CATTLE LLC
63-18002  KASPER LAND AND CATTLE LLC
63-18003  KASPER LAND AND CATTLE LLC
63-18004  ANTHONY J VALLAD   ROBERTA J VALLAD
63-18005  STEPHEN B AFFLECK
63-18006  KATHERYN MC CALLUM   JOHN B MC CALLUM
63-18007  LESLIE N HAZEN   NEVA HAZEN
63-18008  KATHERYN MC CALLUM   JOHN B MC CALLUM
63-18009  E LORRAINE SCRIVNER
63-18010  ALBERT A AMUCHASTEGUI   BENITA AMUCHASTEGUI
63-18011  BRADLEY GILES   JANE GILES
63-18012  ELVIN L BALLANCE   AMANDA C BALLANCE
63-18013  DONALD R STOCKTON   KATHRYN STOCKTON
63-18014  CROSS OF CHRIST EVANGELICA
63-18015  KASPER LAND AND CATTLE LLC
63-18016  WILSON LEE CHESNUT   JUDITH K CHESNUT
63-18017  MICHAEL O WIRICK   LOU ANN WIRICK
63-18018  LYNN P FINDLEY   SHELLEY A FINDLEY
63-18019  DALE HAMILTON   BARBARA HAMILTON
63-18020  EARL A PUTMAN   ELEANOR PUTMAN
63-18021  FIRST CHURCH OF THE NAZARE
63-18022  MARION D GROOTHUIS   JUDY L GROOTHUIS
63-18023  JOHN B MC CALLUM   KATHERYN MC CALLUM
63-18024  E LORRAINE SCRIVNER   EDWIN L SCRIVNER
63-18025  KASPER LAND AND CATTLE LLC
63-18026  EDWIN L SCRIVNER   E LORRAINE SCRIVNER
63-18027  ORLAND C MAYER
63-18028  ORLAND C MAYER
63-18029  GARY HAMBLEY   JEANNINE HAMBLEY
63-18030  RAY MONTGOMERY
63-18031  RAY MONTGOMERY
63-18032  WILLIAM A MONTGOMERY
63-18033  JAMES STEHR   TRELLIS STEHR
63-18034  HARLESS MC MIKLE
63-18035  KELTON SPAIN   KRISTINA SPAIN
63-18036  STEPHEN TRIMMELL   THERESA TRIMMELL
63-18037  LELAND RAY PETERSON
63-18038  PAMELA E LEVERETT
63-18039  MICHAEL P GABLE   TERI S GABLE
63-18040  BRUCE CHADWELL   CHERYL CHADWELL
63-18041  SWISS VILLAGE FARM
63-18042  J KEITH SCRIVNER   KATHLEEN R SCRIVNER
63-18044  SWISS VILLAGE FARMS
63-18045  ALTON TREMAYNE   DONNA TREMAYNE
63-18047  JOHN P SLOAN   DEBORAH K SLOAN
63-18048  JOYCE J PERKINS   ROGER A PERKINS
63-18049  GRANT B RICHARDS   CARROL RICHARDS
63-18050  RONALD D ROBINSON   ELAINE K ROBINSON
63-18051  BILL KELL   BONNIE KELL
63-18052  GRANT B RICHARDS   CARROL RICHARDS
63-18053  KEITH WADE
63-18054  KARL R PETERSON   MARY E PETERSON
63-18055  KEITH WADE
63-18056  GRANT N LEE   JOYCE M LEE
63-18057  JAMES MITCHELL-CLYDE   KIMBERLY MITCHELL-CLYDE
63-18058  KEITH WADE
63-18059  GRANT N LEE   JOYCE M LEE
63-18060  DAROLD J BROWN   CARLENE R BROWN
63-18061  GRANT N LEE   JOYCE M LEE
63-18062  JARI ABBOTT
63-18063  KATHLEEN A JOHNSON   RONALD D JOHNSON
63-18064  MARGARET O CANNA   TED O CANNA
63-18065  RAY L SPENCER   DONNA J SPENCER
63-18066  RONALD D JOHNSON   KATHLEEN A JOHNSON
63-18067  CHRISTINE M HURST   FRED LOUIE HURST
63-18068  ARLENE GOFF   LOUIS GOFF
63-18069  MICHAEL AUSTIN   LINDA AUSTIN
63-18070  HELGA C HORNE
63-18071  ARTHUR W GAITHER   BETTY K GAITHER
63-18072  CHRIS MARSHALL   KELLI MARSHALL
63-18073  JOHN J GARMENDIA   NANCY GARMENDIA
63-18074  SYLVAN TAYLOR   LAURNA E TAYLOR
63-18075  BRAD D RUSSELL   GEORGENA K RUSSELL
63-18076  BOB MITCHELL   CAROL M MITCHELL
63-18077  STEVEN L NICHOL
63-18078  JOYCE D NICHOL   RALPH K NICHOL
63-18079  GALE E MATTHEWS   BETTY E MATTHEWS
63-18080  MARY J MOREN   RONALD J MOREN
63-18081  DONALD L GARDINER   INA K GARDINER
63-18083  WILLIAM R CATLIN   JANET CATLIN
63-18084  BRUCE E REAGER   ELAINE A REAGER
63-18085  HORACE M  AKA FRED HILL   SHIRLEY B HILL
63-18086  GARY HELLEKSON   JEAN HELLEKSON
63-18087  DON A EILER   TOMIKO EILER
63-18088  MARTHA HAMILTON   BUCK HAMILTON
63-18089  GREGG W AUSTIN   JENNY S AUSTIN
63-18090  JAMES H HOLT   FRIEDA HOLT
63-18091  JOHN R REYNOLDS   ELIZABETH REYNOLDS
63-18092  JAMES M HOLT   LINDA SUE HOLT
63-18093  RICHARD L MARKER   SYLVIA D MARKER
63-18094  KENNETH W BECKWITH   RITA BECKWITH
63-18095  KAREN MADER   RICHARD F MADER
63-18096  MARGARET L LONG   GEORGE F LONG
63-18097  DALE NICHOLS   BARBARA NICHOLS
63-18098  DUANE E HAYS   RAYMOND A SCHMIERER   BEVERLY SCHMIERER
63-18099  RAYMOND A SCHMIERER   BEVERLY SCHMIERER
63-18100  JULIETTE D LEMNA   MICHAEL C LEMNA
63-18101  DALLAS L GRANT   JEANNIE M GRANT
63-18102  DARRELL R MAULE   VIRGINIA M MAULE
63-18103  CARRIE PIERCE   HOWARD PIERCE
63-18104  NOLAN L LOWE   ANN M LOWE
63-18105  HELEN M BOKMAN
63-18106  KATHLEEN OSGOOD   BRUCE J OSGOOD
63-18107  BARBARA J GRIFFITTS   JAMES N GRIFFITTS
63-18108  ELWYN HAYS   LENORAH HAYS
63-18109  JACQUELYN K FULLER
63-18110  HELEN GREENMAN   GARALD GREENMAN
63-18111  WILLIAM J GRAY   SHARON K GRAY
63-18112  TODD CLAYTON   CALVY CLAYTON
63-18113  ROBERT C JESSEN   DONNA JESSEN
63-18114  JAN A HUSKEY
63-18115  ANTHONY MILLER
63-18116  CATHERINE LAWRENCE   ROBERT LAWRENCE
63-18117  TILMON A BIRD   LINDA A BIRD
63-18118  RANDALL L HOFFER
63-18119  BARRY G FITZGERALD   HELEN J FITZGERALD
63-18120  JOHN M MURPHY   LORETTA M MURPHY
63-18121  MIKE DEINES   JUDY DEINES
63-18122  TOM M PRIVATSKY   ETHEL PRIVATSKY
63-18123  PATRICIA M STERN   THOMAS E STERN SR
63-18124  HOWARD B JENKINS   SHARON JENKINS
63-18125  HOWARD B JENKINS   SHARON JENKINS
63-18126  SHARON JENKINS   HOWARD B JENKINS
63-18127  HOWARD B JENKINS   SHARON JENKINS
63-18128  CHARLES C HOWARD   BETTY J HOWARD
63-18129  SHELDEN D PERALA   CHERYL M PERALA
63-18130  HOWARD B JENKINS   SHARON JENKINS
63-18131  LAREL L BASSETT   RUTH E BASSETT
63-18132  HOWARD D WALLACE   COLLEEN R WALLACE
63-18133  GARY REID   MARY REID
63-18134  NICK L SCHAEFER   SHAYNE SCHAEFER
63-18135  TERRY LYNN FRENCH
63-18136  MATT SEDIVEC
63-18137  STANLEY R BUZZINI   CAROL J BUZZINI
63-18138  DIANE C STOREY   JIM D STOREY
63-18139  PAUL PETTORBORG
63-18140  PONDEROSA PAINT MFG INC
63-18141  JO ANN A CADE   RICHARD L CADE
63-18142  TONI J ELMER   KENNETH R ELMER
63-18143  CLARENCE LEONARD   EMMA JEAN LEONARD
63-18144  ADELBERT L YARYAN
63-18145  KENNETH D OLSON   BARBARA K OLSON
63-18146  S REX CLUFF   BRUNHILDE S CLUFF
63-18147  DARLENE F ATKINSON   ARLINE D CRAWFORD
63-18148  ARLINE D CRAWFORD   DARLENE F ATKINSON
63-18149  JENNETTE F BUHLER   H KEITH BUHLER
63-18150  KENNETH R MALGREN   CARMILLA J MALGREN
63-18151  ROBERT B SAUER   LINDA J SAUER
63-18152  BOISE RANCHE GOLF CURSE IN
63-18153  DAVID RIES HEMBREE
63-18155  EVELYN W HARRINGTON   DAVID G HARRINGTON
63-18156  JULIE JURICA   BARNEY JURICA
63-18157  GARY W WALKER   KATHLEEN M WALKER
63-18158  JANET E CROOKS   RONALD R CROOKS
63-18159  WILLIAM B ROBINS
63-18160  JAMES L MORRIS   SHARON A MORRIS
63-18162  GARY W WALKER   KATHLEEN M WALKER
63-18163  DEAN W KAPLAN   CYNTHIA A KAPLAN
63-18164  ERVIN M BAILEY   VIOLA M BAILEY
63-18165  LAWRENCE WUDARCKI
63-18166  JAMES H PAULIN   GLORIA F PAULIN
63-18167  PATRICIA J MC GLOTHIN   LYNN C MC GLOTHIN
63-18168  JEFF CLASSEN   CARMEN CLASSEN
63-18169  MILAN MOUSER
63-18170  RICHARD WM FISHER   JOY M FISHER
63-18171  GEORGE KEITH GREEN   LOIS ARLENE GREEN
63-18172  ALBIN R JOSSIS   BETTY J JOSSIS
63-18173  RUSSELL L NEWCOMB   PATRICIA A NEWCOMB
63-18174  RICHARD F CLEMENTS   THERESA F CLEMENTS
63-18175  RICHARD F CLEMENTS
63-18176  W G BURKHART   TERESA J BURKHART
63-18177  LINDA C GOODWIN   CARL E GOODWIN
63-18178  DOROTHY L OLSEN   THOMAS H OLSEN
63-18180  ELEANOR P BITTON   FRANCIS BITTON
63-18181  ROBERT L STUART
63-18182  DAVID G JENKINS   GLENDA H JENKINS
63-18184  WILLIAM M FRAZIER   DOROTHY FRAZIER
63-18185  ERNEST STRONG
63-18186  KARL L DAVIS   BARBARA L DAVIS
63-18187  ROBERT HILLER   BETTY HILLER
63-18188  JAMES DAVIS   DIANA DAVIS
63-18189  ALAN B FORBES   PATRICIA A FORBES
63-18190  DANIEL W ATKINSON
63-18191  CARL D BARTELS   PATRICIA BARTELS
63-18192  DEBRA JEAN SIEVERS
63-18193  KEN LAMBERT   ROENA LAMBERT
63-18194  LYNETTE C CASE
63-18195  ROBERT BELL   JANET H BELL
63-18196  JAMES E DAVIES
63-18197  JAMES A SCHUCK   KATHLEEN M SCHUCK
63-18198  BURKE E HOPKINS   JOYCE LE HOPKINS
63-18199  DENNISON WHITMAN   JANE WHITMAN
63-18200  JOHN R ST CLAIR   CLAUDIA J ST CLAIR
63-18201  HAROLD MITTLEIDER   CHIEU MITTLEIDER
63-18202  DENNIS BEACH   KATHRYN BEACH
63-18205  E NAOMI TIETSORT
63-18206  PIM HOOGLAND
63-18207  JOHN D GOADE   SANDRA J GOADE
63-18209  SARA EWING
63-18210  EWING CO INC
63-18211  DONALD R DALEY   JOAN M DALEY
63-18212  RALPH J VAN PAEPEGHEM
63-18213  ADA COUNTY HIGHWAY DISTRIC
63-18214  MARION STROEBEL   HELEN STROEBEL
63-18215  RACHEL S GILBERT   JAMES B HOWELL
63-18216  BOISE CITY/BOISE AIR TERMI   BOISE CITY ATTORNEY'S OFFI
63-18217  MICHAEL SEYLER   MELISSA SEYLER
63-18218  FLORENCE I WILSON   HOWARD K WILSON
63-18219  KENNETH E KRISHNEK   SHARON S KRISHNEK
63-18220  ROYAL FORK RESTAURANT CORP
63-18221  ROYAL FORK RESTAURANT CORP
63-18222  ROYAL FORK RESTAURANT CORP
63-18223  ROYAL FORK RESTAURANT CORP
63-18224  FLORENCE I WILSON
63-18225  GARY J ROE   NORMA E ROE
63-18226  FLORENCE I WILSON   HOWARD K WILSON
63-18227  JOHNNIE N HARRIS   CHRISTI B HARRIS
63-18228  HOWARD K WILSON   FLORENCE I WILSON
63-18229  WALTER C MINNICK
63-18231  GERRY A HARDING
63-18232  THOMAS ANKENBRANDT
63-18233  GERRY A HARDING
63-18234  JOHN E PRIESTER   SYDNEY L PRIESTER
63-18235  ROBERT BELL
63-18236  EDWIN COLE   CAROL COLE
63-18237  PHYLLIS E WOLSKE   FRED H WOLSKE
63-18238  C COMER BROWN   HAZEL V BROWN
63-18239  PAUL MARTINSEN   PHYLLIS MARTINSEN
63-18240  MARIE HIGGINS ESTATE   GEORGE HIGGINS ESTATE
63-18242  DONNIE J GREEN   BETTY JO GREEN
63-18243  TERRALD E KENT   CORLIS D KENT
63-18244  INA M HANFORD
63-18245  RANDY DONALD HOKE
63-18246  CARL WHEELEN   PATTY WHEELEN
63-18248  JOHN CAPPORELLI   JUDY CAPPORELLI
63-18249  GAYLE L ERNEST   MARILYN M ERNEST
63-18250  DENNIS B LOOSLI   JULIE D LOOSLI
63-18251  VONDA L WORKMAN   BOB H WORKMAN
63-18252  TOM D REINECKER   MARJORIE M REINECKER
63-18253  LINDA K GARVIN   HARRY W GARVIN
63-18254  DONALD L KASEL   PERRY O KASEL
63-18255  PERRY O KASEL   DONALD L KASEL
63-18256  PERRY O KASEL   DONALD L KASEL
63-18257  DONALD L KASEL   PERRY O KASEL
63-18258  RONALD D HARRIS   MARY M HARRIS
63-18259  KENNETH D BLAKE
63-18260  JERRY PAUL   SUE PAUL
63-18261  DARRYL L DE LANOY   SHARON W DE LANOY
63-18262  JOAN M STIRLING
63-18263  GEORGIA A MAST   JACK MAST JR
63-18264  WAYNE L SPARKS   IRMA L SPARKS
63-18265  ARDEAN CHRISTIANSEN   MARGE CHRISTIANSEN
63-18266  DALE A BUMGARNER   DELORES J BUMGARNER
63-18267  RUSSELL ROBERTS   PATRICIA ROBERTS
63-18268  MARGARET E MOULTON
63-18269  TERRY L NELSON   A LEONA NELSON
63-18270  CLAYTON A WINN
63-18271  KATHRYN WOODCOOK   DALE WOODCOOK
63-18272  JAMES D LARKIN
63-18273  RANDY L NOBLE
63-18274  JOE DENARDI   ALINE DENARDI
63-18275  ALINE DENARDI   JOE DENARDI
63-18278  DEBORAH P WILCOX
63-18279  ROBERT I HUFF   BETTY J HUFF
63-18280  PAUL L TEEL   DIANE L TEEL
63-18281  A LAMAR ROBINSON   DIXIE HUNT ROBINSON
63-18282  KAREN S LAWRENCE   LLOYD R LAWRENCE
63-18283  DAVID L JENSEN
63-18284  LA RENE L BERTHELSON
63-18285  PATRICIA A TAYLOR
63-18286  DAVE SKINNER   ANNETTE SKINNER
63-18288  LYNN C HESSING
63-18289  GLENN O WHIPPLE
63-18291  JOHN TAGGART   DORINE TAGGART
63-18293  KIRK DUDLEY   WANDA DUDLEY
63-18294  JOAN M STIRLING
63-18295  JIM F HIHATH
63-18296  GERRY V WINTER
63-18297  CLINTON LONG   JUDY LONG
63-18298  ROBERT M DAWSON JR   MARDI G DAWSON
63-18299  DELOYD CAZIER   MARY CAZIER
63-18300  ANN HINRICHS   S A JOSSIS
63-18301  OSCAR F MC CORMICK JR   MAXINE B MC CORMICK
63-18302  WALKING R FARMS LTD
63-18303  ROBERT J HANSON   ELSIE V HANSON
63-18304  STEVE HOYT   VICKI HOYT
63-18305  GEORGE B HOUSSER
63-18306  LARRY M KERSHAW   NELDA KERSHAW
63-18307  GLENN COX   ERMA COX
63-18308  RALPH A WILDER   BARBARA A WILDER
63-18309  DAN A SAMPLE   ROBERT L SAMPLE   ANITA K SHAWHAN
63-18310  RALPH A & BARBARA WILDER   BARBARA A WILDER
63-18311  RALPH A WILDER   BARBARA A WILDER
63-18312  THE SNIDER FAMILY TRUST
63-18313  WESLEY W MC PHERSON   VIOLET E MC PHERSON
63-18314  THE SNIDER FAMILY TRUST
63-18315  BENJAMIN LEROY FAUTH   ANITA M FAUTH
63-18316  WESLEY W MC PHERSON   VIOLET E MC PHERSON
63-18317  JOHN O BENTLEY   VESTA R BENTLEY
63-18318  JUDITH A HAYWARD   ALLEN L HAYWARD
63-18319  JAMES HOWARD CHOAT
63-18320  GEORGE G VASIL JR   LOIS L VASIL
63-18321  GEORGE G VASIL JR   LOIS L VASIL
63-18322  JAMES L GERMAN   MARY L GERMAN
63-18323  CHARLES C RYERSE   CAROL A RYERSE
63-18324  STEVEN R GRANT
63-18325  JOHN O BENTLEY   VESTA R BENTLEY
63-18326  STEVEN R GRANT
63-18327  L GABRIEL HOLMQUIST   PEGGY J HOLMQUIST
63-18328  CHARLES M SMITH
63-18329  HELEN L BOYETTE
63-18330  NORMAN ABBOTT   KATHERINE ABBOTT
63-18331  HELEN L BOYETTE
63-18332  MARGARET MURRAY   LLOYD W MURRAY
63-18333  CLOVERDALE MEMORIAL PARK I
63-18334  CLOVERDALE MEMORIAL PARK I
63-18335  CLOVERDALE MEMORIAL PARK I
63-18336  KARL S HALL II
63-18337  BERT MALMQUIST   RUTH MALMQUIST
63-18338  GLEN LEE PECKHAM
63-18339  WILLIAM B BALLARD   DOROTHY D BALLARD
63-18340  MIDWAY CONSTRUCTION CO INC
63-18341  LLOYD E HEDBERG   BLANCHE M HEDBERG
63-18342  MADELINE HENNIS   EDMOND HENNIS
63-18343  ARLAN E BERGESEN   JANICE G BERGESEN
63-18344  RON COFFEY   CHERIE FAGAN
63-18345  ANNA E SCHWARTZ   DONALD E SCHWARTZ
63-18346  SHARON HUNTER MULHERN
63-18347  BRUCE H ALLRED   MARJORIE H ALLRED
63-18348  DOLORES R CREED
63-18349  BETTY J NICCOLLS
63-18350  DESSA L LAGERSTROM   RICHARD A LAGERSTROM
63-18351  BRENDA SMITH   BRUCE SMITH
63-18352  HAROLD W DUNCAN   AURIE V DUNCAN
63-18354  GLENN NYBORG   TERRY G NYBORG
63-18355  GARRY F DIXON   CATHERINE DIXON
63-18356  GERTRUDE FISKE   CHARLES C FISKE
63-18357  VIOLET UNDERDAHL   BRICE H UNDERDAHL
63-18358  RULON G DAY
63-18359  AL KNAPP   LEONA KNAPP
63-18360  DUANE PANCHERI   LAURA PANCHERI
63-18361  LAURA PANCHERI   DUANE PANCHERI
63-18362  DUANE PANCHERI   LAURA PANCHERI
63-18363  DUANE PANCHERI   LAURA PANCHERI
63-18364  BOB L HAYES   MARY E HAYES
63-18365  C H HAKEN
63-18366  EUGENE E KEITH   PATRICIA J KEITH
63-18367  EUGENE E KEITH   PATRICIA J KEITH
63-18368  TERRELL T JASPER   ALICE E JASPER
63-18369  STUART V JACOBSON   AUGUSTINA A JACOBSON
63-18370  WAYNE FAUDE   GERRY FAUDE
63-18371  CHURCH OF CHRIST CHRISTIAN   STAR CHRISTIAN CHURCH
63-18372  BOB D ALLEN
63-18373  LILA KANGAS
63-18374  RICHARD S SCHAFFER   LINDA E SCHAFFER
63-18375  MILTON G KLEIN   MAXINE KLEIN
63-18376  LAWRENCE G SMITCHGER
63-18377  CLIFFORD G BEAGLEY
63-18378  VALERIE ELLIS   TED ELLIS
63-18379  MARIAN L SMITCHGER   DONALD W SMITCHGER
63-18380  MARIAN L SMITCHGER   DONALD W SMITCHGER
63-18381  MARTHA LOVELL   EUGENE LOVELL
63-18382  JOAN E ADDY   ROY D ADDY
63-18383  JOSETTE INSKEEP   THOMAS INSKEEP
63-18384  RICHARD B NEDDO
63-18385  ANGELO M LA BARBERA   DENYSE J LA BARBERA
63-18386  GLEN C WEISER   NANCY J WEISER
63-18387  FLOYD E STALLINGS   LINDA STALLINGS
63-18389  VIRGIL GILDEROY   PEGGY GILDEROY
63-18390  ROBERT L ALDRIDGE   KIM C ALDRIDGE
63-18391  RENE E SWAFFORD   CRAIG A SWAFFORD
63-18392  BETTY L ROSSOW   CARLYLE A ROSSOW
63-18394  ROBERT STEWART
63-18395  WILLIAM J WHITEMAN   JOYCE WHITEMAN
63-18396  STEVEN WILDER   LAURA J WILDER
63-18397  LOIS M JACKSON
63-18398  JAMES M EYRE   EDWENA M EYRE
63-18399  DAVENE I GIBSON   NORMAN L GIBSON
63-18400  DANIEL R LAMB
63-18401  RUTH HUNTER
63-18402  HARRY A NITZ   KAREN NITZ
63-18403  RUTH HUNTER
63-18404  ROBERTA J WILLIAMS   WALTER C WILLIAMS
63-18405  LAWRENCE P SMITH   ELAINE M SMITH
63-18406  RONALD L SCHREINER   NORMA L SCHREINER
63-18408  MARILYN D RAMSEY   C C RAMSEY JR
63-18409  RICHARD D HEATON
63-18410  CLIFFORD L CODE   NANCY L CODE
63-18412  TED L WIMER   SHARON L WIMER
63-18413  DENNIS R JACKSON   MARY LUCY JACKSON
63-18414  NANCY HEATH   MICHAEL HEATH
63-18415  ROBERT W AULT JR   JODY ANN AULT
63-18416  CLOVERDALE MEMORIAL PARK I
63-18417  AULT LANDSCAPING INC
63-18418  CLOVERDALE MEMORIAL PARK I
63-18419  ERNEST R ANDERSON JR
63-18420  DOUGLAS W BURNETT   JEAN R BURNETT
63-18421  L DEAN STOWELL
63-18422  RICHARD I BROOKS   VALERIE J BROOKS
63-18424  MARY BECK
63-18425  VIVIAN J FLETCHER   DALE L FLETCHER
63-18426  SCOTT F FULCHER   DEBRA J FULCHER
63-18427  MARCELLA M HEFFNER
63-18428  MAX D HARROLD   RUBY V HARROLD LIFE EST   CAROLYN L HARROLD
63-18429  ROBERT A SALVO
63-18430  NANCY C MC CONAUGHEY   GLEN E MC CONAUGHEY
63-18431  HARRIET E CLARK
63-18432  KEITH E MILLARD   CONNIE S MILLARD
63-18433  GARY W SCHLEICHER   PHYLLIS SCHLEICHER
63-18434  ROBERT T BURNS   DEBRA BURNS
63-18435  MAX D HARROLD   CAROLYN L HARROLD
63-18436  RITA LEE   MONROE M LEE
63-18437  MONROE M LEE   RITA LEE
63-18438  BARBARA JEAN CHESTER CHILD
63-18439  LEES FOREST PRODUCTS INC
63-18440  LEES FOREST PRODUCTS INC
63-18441  LYNETTE M ADAMS   NEW YORK IRRIGATION DISTRI
63-18442  WILLIAM C WARD   CONNIE E WARD
63-18443  BARBARA JEAN CHESTER CHILD
63-18445  MOUNTAIN COVE PROPERTIES I
63-18446  LEON E ALDRICH   KATHE C ALDRICH
63-18447  CYNTHIA W PHARAOH   BARRY PHARAOH
63-18448  EDWARD T WOOD   SHARON C WOOD
63-18449  JOEL F TORNOW
63-18450  LA FORREST TWITCHELL   BETTY TWITCHELL
63-18451  STANLEY A FULLER   VARNA R FULLER
63-18452  CAROL SUE PETTIT   D C PETTIT
63-18453  RAYMOND L MORLEY   CHRISTINE MORLEY
63-18454  KAREN F ROBERTS   WILLIAM A ROBERTS
63-18455  REVERE LINDSAY INVESTMENTS
63-18456  ELLIS H CALL   EVA JEAN CALL
63-18457  LENORE SHORT   FLOYD SHORT
63-18458  LADONNA J STOKER   ALAN C STOKER
63-18459  JIM E STOUT   FREDA M STOUT
63-18460  JIM E STOUT   FREDA M STOUT
63-18461  ALVIN HOWARD SMART   DEBORAH SMART
63-18462  MICHAEL D ALCORN   JENNIFER ALCORN
63-18463  DAN HAGLER
63-18464  DE WAYNE E HAGLER   FAY M HAGLER
63-18465  MERIDIAN CEMETERY MAINTENA
63-18466  BERNARD D MORRISON
63-18467  OLAND BRUCE WHITE
63-18468  ROY HOLADAY   AUDREY HOLADAY
63-18469  MARY ELLEN SMITH WHITE
63-18470  HOLY SPIRIT ASSOCIATION FO
63-18472  ERWIN K BOWERS   SHERI L BOWERS
63-18473  WILLIAM E MORRIS   CAMILLE J MORRIS
63-18474  ELVIN L WALKER   CORLENE F WALKER
63-18475  JAMES REED PERRY
63-18476  WAYNE CADA
63-18477  ROSE MARIE HUPP   WALTER W HUPP
63-18478  WILLAMARIE COLLINS   BOB R HILLMAN   MARTHA A HILLMAN
63-18479  CLOVERDALE MEMORIAL PARK I
63-18480  LEE R MITCHELL
63-18481  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-18482  EVERETT BAKER   MARGARET BAKER
63-18483  CATHERYN RILEY
63-18484  ANDREW MC DOUGALL   NANCY MC DOUGALL
63-18485  DAVID J PRYOR   EILEEN C PRYOR
63-18486  LARRY E RIESKE   PATRICIA M RIESKE
63-18487  THERION E CHRISTENSEN   HILDA C CHRISTENSEN
63-18488  RODNEY BOONE   QUINET BOONE
63-18489  RAYMOND R WALLACE   EFFIE RAE WALLACE
63-18490  MARY LAURENE COYLE
63-18491  RUTH D WARD   KENNETH N WARD
63-18492  KENNETH N WARD   RUTH D WARD
63-18493  KENNETH N WARD   RUTH D WARD
63-18494  KENNETH N WARD   RUTH D WARD
63-18495  LEVI HENRICKSON   MILDRED V HENRICKSON
63-18496  RON STARN
63-18497  VIRGINIA BRUNETTI   LARRY BRUNETTI
63-18498  LEVI HENRICKSON   MILDRED V HENRICKSON
63-18499  LOUIS C BAUMAN   LAURIE M BAUMAN
63-18500  DEBBIE JOHNSON   KENT JOHNSON
63-18501  MILDRED V HENRICKSON   LEVI HENRICKSON
63-18502  DONALD MC CORD
63-18504  NELSON N BERRY   MYRNA G BERRY
63-18507  RANDY A SEDLACEK   JOYCE D SEDLACEK
63-18508  CLARENCE D MAISEY   JOAN MAISEY
63-18509  LITTLE CATTLE CO   LITTLE CATTLE CO
63-18510  ARVELLA DOBARAN   JOHN F DOBARAN
63-18511  WILMER E LANE
63-18512  MICHAEL O BOWEN   LINDA M BOWEN
63-18513  RANNEY ENDICOTT   HERBERT ENDICOTT
63-18514  BETTY MC CLURE   LEO MC CLURE
63-18515  WAYNE A SHEFFIELD   DOROTHY G SHEFFIELD
63-18516  JAMES R JUST   RINDA RAY JUST
63-18517  ROBERT J DUNNE   REJEANA DUNNE
63-18518  DORIS STUCKER   CARL STUCKER
63-18519  CHARLES T LIEHE   SUSAN V LIEHE
63-18520  DOROTHY G SHEFFIELD   WAYNE A SHEFFIELD
63-18521  CHARLES T LIEHE   SUSAN V LIEHE
63-18522  BETTY MC CLURE   LEO MC CLURE
63-18523  JAN K SWENSON   CARL R SWENSON
63-18524  GERALD M BEUKELMAN   SHIRLEY BEUKELMAN
63-18525  RICHARD C MOSS   PEGGY K MOSS
63-18526  MICHAEL G MC KEON   DEBORAH C MC KEON
63-18527  CLIFFORD CONNER   ETHEL CONNER
63-18528  JOAHN M MAGLECIC   DENNIS R MAGLECIC
63-18529  STEVEN TESTER   GLENNIS TESTER
63-18530  CHARLES SCHNEIDER   EVA SCHNEIDER
63-18531  EVA SCHNEIDER   CHARLES SCHNEIDER
63-18532  JACQUELINE D CHARTERS
63-18533  CLAYTON J STEWART   VERA STEWART
63-18534  BOBBIE FIGGAT   DAVID FIGGAT
63-18535  C DUANE LIEN
63-18536  FRANK SABALA
63-18537  FRED STEINBRONER   MAUREEN STEINBRONER
63-18538  CHARLES STEINBRONER   LINDA STEINBRONER
63-18539  MAUREEN GAIL JACKSON
63-18540  JESS BOEDER   CARYL BOEDER
63-18541  MERRILL BASTIAN   DARLENE BASTIAN
63-18542  VERA STEWART   CLAYTON J STEWART
63-18543  DORIS H BOLEN   BILL R BOLEN
63-18544  JOHN M BURKE   MARILYN L BURKE
63-18545  FRANK T GODFREY
63-18547  HENRY SEDLACEK   FAY F SEDLACEK
63-18548  LYLE A WARDLE   AURORA WARDLE
63-18549  LILLIAN I WALKER   THOMAS R WALKER
63-18550  LYNN E FOSTER   CONNIE S FOSTER
63-18551  LAWRENCE R TUCKNESS   LOIS E TUCKNESS
63-18552  DAVID L FERRERA   KATHLEEN M FERRERA
63-18553  DONNA R BOAM   TED D BOAM
63-18554  CLAYTON J STEWART   VERA STEWART
63-18555  LELAND W PATRICK   JOE ANN PATRICK
63-18556  WILLIAM KEITH HURREN   KATHERN A HURREN
63-18557  GERALD L EDDINGTON   DEBRA M EDDINGTON
63-18558  DEBRA M EDDINGTON   GERALD L EDDINGTON
63-18559  ALAN A FOX   CAROL ANN FOX
63-18560  LITTLE CATTLE COMPANY   LITTLE CATTLE COMPANY
63-18561  ROBERT A NELSON   KAREN LEE NELSON
63-18562  MAX R LEAVITT
63-18563  PHILLIP W WISCOMBE   LA VONNE WISCOMBE
63-18564  HIGHLAND LIVESTOCK & LAND
63-18565  MERIDIAN JOINT SCHOOL
63-18566  MERIDIAN JOINT SCHOOL
63-18568  TOM NUNAMAKER
63-18569  LOCUST GROVE GRANGE NO 118
63-18570  EDWARD G TORGERSON   JUDITH C TORGERSON
63-18571  DAVID BAYLESS   EUNICE BAYLESS
63-18572  CHARLOTTE J HILDEBRANDT   MARK W LAVERTY
63-18573  RG CARTER
63-18574  TELFORD C BROCK   CHARLYN M BROCK
63-18575  RG CARTER
63-18576  GILBERT KOGA   GRACE KOGA
63-18577  DALE T PIERCE   JEANNE M PIERCE
63-18578  SAMUEL M LOHR   CYNTHIA LOHR
63-18579  TRACY VANDER STELT   DENNIS C VANDER STELT
63-18580  DIANA M GRAY   JOHN W GRAY
63-18581  RAY LARRONDO   CINDY LARRONDO
63-18582  DANIEL L GROTHAUS   SHIRLEY L GROTHAUS
63-18583  J J MITCHELL   EVEYLENE MITCHELL
63-18584  LEONARD S JUSTICE
63-18585  ROBERT H KIMZEY   CARRIE J KIMZEY
63-18586  RANDALL T FLOYD   JERRI SUE FLOYD
63-18587  FRANK T COLE   JUNE H COLE
63-18588  KENNETH WISCOMBE   DEBORAH WISCOMBE
63-18589  KEITH MC ROBERTS   JENNIFER MC ROBERTS
63-18590  STEVEN G WISCOMBE
63-18592  VANDER STELT DAIRY
63-18593  WAYNE A GEARHARD   JANET L GEARHARD
63-18594  VANDER STELT DAIRY
63-18595  JOHN C OWEN   EILEEN A OWEN
63-18596  WARREN E EILERS   REBECCA L EILERS
63-18597  DEBORAH WISCOMBE   KENNETH WISCOMBE
63-18598  VANDER STELT DAIRY
63-18599  W DAVID SCHRADER   JANEEN L SCHRADER
63-18600  KEITH MC ROBERTS   ROBERT MOORE   JEAN MOORE
63-18601  BETTY R SWEET
63-18602  LONNIE CARR   JUDY CARR
63-18603  MELVIN G RAASCH
63-18604  MICHAEL B MORRISON   BENICIA R MORRISON
63-18605  SUSAN TORREY   KENNETH TORREY
63-18606  SUSAN TORREY   KENNETH TORREY
63-18607  MARTHA M PITKIN
63-18608  BENICIA R MORRISON   MICHAEL B MORRISON
63-18609  MICHAEL STEELE   PHYLLIS STEELE
63-18610  JANET E SMITH
63-18611  MARVIN AMYX
63-18612  LINDA AMYX BENEDICT   JAMES M AMYX JR
63-18613  ELWOOD E RENNISON   PATRICIA RENNISON
63-18614  RANDALL G CALKINS
63-18615  OSCAR D PETERSON
63-18616  W RAYMOND HAMMING
63-18617  OSCAR D PETERSON
63-18618  DOUGLAS N JONES   TRACI L JONES
63-18619  MARION R HEDBERG
63-18620  ALAN D WILLIS   MARIE L WILLIS
63-18621  WARREN H KELLER
63-18622  THERESA ANN BONFIGLIO
63-18623  WALTER E FRANK
63-18624  WILLIAM HALLYBURTON   PATRICIA HALLYBURTON
63-18625  DALLAS L JORDAN   KAREN A JORDAN
63-18627  DARLA STRONG   HAROLD T STRONG
63-18628  WAYNE NEWBILL
63-18629  LOUISE TEETER
63-18630  TEETER FARMS LP
63-18631  JOHN OCKER   MARY ANNE OCKER
63-18632  PAULA J YOUNG   R EASTON YOUNG
63-18633  GENE PRESSLEY   VERNADENE PRESSLEY
63-18634  DUANE YAMAMOTO   JUDITH YAMAMOTO
63-18635  PATRICK L HOUSE   BONNIE J HOUSE
63-18636  ARVEL D KING   DIANNE L KING
63-18637  DUANE YAMAMOTO   SHIZU YAMAMOTO
63-18638  DOYLE D KING   MARJORIE M KING
63-18639  GARY D WILLIAMS   LORI L WILLIAMS
63-18640  MARJORIE A COOPER
63-18641  TED SNODGRASS
63-18642  LANIS AULTZ   ROSENA AULTZ
63-18643  DELANE KING   HELEN KING
63-18644  STEVEN E AVERETT   SUSAN R AVERETT
63-18645  DOROTHY L JARRETT
63-18646  WARREN CALHOUN   JANET CALHOUN
63-18647  WASHINGTON FEDERAL SAVINGS
63-18648  DIEUW HAWE   RALEIGH HAWE
63-18649  WAYNE MC DONALD   HELEN MC DONALD
63-18650  PATSY R KING
63-18651  EVA J MATHERLY
63-18652  JUDITH D PALMER
63-18653  MARTIN V THOMAS
63-18654  WILHELMINA CODE   ROBERT G WIRTH
63-18655  JACK M SWEET   WANITA SWEET
63-18657  RUDOLF D BARCHAS
63-18658  WILHELMINA CODE   ROBERT G WIRTH
63-18659  ROBERT G WIRTH   WILHELMINA CODE
63-18660  ROBERT ROWLAND   SHARON ROWLAND
63-18661  MICHAELLE K GOSSI   ALAN R GOSSI
63-18662  DOROTHY J BROWN BROWN
63-18663  DALE BABCOCK   KAREN D BABCOCK
63-18664  DAN D THOMPSON   DARLENE THOMPSON
63-18665  DERALD CARPER
63-18666  EVERETT HIGHBERGER ESTATE
63-18667  LAPREEL D HUBER   ALBERT E HUBER
63-18668  CAROLYN J HAYNES
63-18669  CAROLYN J HAYNES
63-18670  ROBERTA L CHARLTON
63-18671  ROBERTA L CHARLTON
63-18672  DANSKIN CATTLE CO
63-18673  THOMAS E PETERSON   MARILYN K PETERSON
63-18675  FRISCH FARMS
63-18676  CLIFFORD L CODE   NANCY L CODE
63-18677  THOMAS T NICHOLSON
63-18678  THOMAS T NICHOLSON
63-18679  THOMAS T NICHOLSON
63-18680  TOM T NICHOLSON
63-18681  THOMAS T NICHOLSON
63-18682  FRISCH FARMS
63-18683  CITY OF BOISE
63-18684  MARGARET A SPANGLER   WILBUR G SPANGLER
63-18685  BRANTLEY J DOOLITTLE
63-18686  KATHRYN N GUIDO   JOSEPH J GUIDO
63-18687  AARON W KREGER   JANICE KREGER
63-18688  JAMES L BURTON   JUDY BURTON
63-18690  SARAH F FAIRBANK   RALPH R FAIRBANK
63-18691  MARGARET J ALLEGREZZA   TOM T ALLEGREZZA
63-18692  C BRENT JACKSON   MARALYN JACKSON
63-18693  JACK SIEMSEN   CAROLYN SIEMSEN
63-18694  MARGARET J ALLEGREZZA   TOM T ALLEGREZZA
63-18695  DIXIE GOODSELL   LARRY K GOODSELL
63-18696  MARALYN JACKSON   STANLEY B JACKSON   HAZEL JACKSON
63-18698  ANDERSON BROTHERS
63-18699  MARALYN JACKSON   C BRENT JACKSON
63-18700  CAPITOL VIEW IRRIGATION IN
63-18701  C BRENT JACKSON   MARALYN JACKSON
63-18702  MARALYN JACKSON   C BRENT JACKSON
63-18703  SHANAH G PERCY   JAMES J PERCY
63-18704  ANN CRAWFORD   KEVIN J STEPHENSON
63-18705  SHANAH G PERCY   JAMES J PERCY
63-18706  ROGER E LAMB   MYRNA A LAMB
63-18707  PAUL D HUARD   JOAN HUARD
63-18709  LINDA J PAHL   ROGER S PAHL
63-18711  CAROLYN F HAWK   K DALE HAWK
63-18712  LYLE H POPE   JUDY POPE
63-18713  NORMAN E ANDERSON   DIANNE ANDERSON
63-18715  ELIZABETH HEIDENREICH   KENNETH L HEIDENREICH
63-18716  HAROLD D KOCH   DONNA M KOCH
63-18717  RICHARD CHRISTIANSEN
63-18718  DONALD GRIFFITH   ESTER GRIFFITH
63-18719  GREGG R CHRISTIANSEN   ELIZABETH T CHRISTIANSEN
63-18720  EDWARD G VAN GROUW
63-18721  GEORGE W TONKIN
63-18722  EDWARD G VAN GROUW
63-18723  GEORGE W TONKIN
63-18724  ANITA A KEENEY   JOHN E HELTON   RANDALL L HELTON
63-18725  MERIDIAN STORAGE
63-18726  BARBARA J ROSS   EUGENE P ROSS
63-18727  PAGE W WARE   EDNA A WARE
63-18728  PATRICIA J DENNIS   ROBERT T DENNIS
63-18729  HIGHLAND LAND & LIVESTOCK
63-18730  WAYNE DAWSON   ELNA DAWSON
63-18731  ELEANOR I CHASE   H BRYAN CHASE II
63-18732  JACK C RIDDLEMOSER
63-18733  DEBORAH A SHAKLEE   TIMOTHY N SHAKLEE
63-18735  PHILLIP D HARRITT   JAN E HARRITT
63-18736  JEROME REININGER   LEONA REININGER
63-18737  DAISY L CHASE
63-18738  RANDY L GWYNN
63-18739  LUCINDA JONES   RANDY JONES
63-18740  ROBERT L BOYER
63-18741  G RICHARD PAYNE   ELEANORE A PAYNE
63-18742  JOHN C BROWN   L SUE BROWN
63-18743  DIANE L HOHREIN   H ED HOHREIN
63-18744  TERRY P SMITH   JULIE C SMITH
63-18745  JULIE K FARMER   W MARC FARMER
63-18747  CAROL B GROOVER   ERNEST W GROOVER
63-18749  THOMAS E HOWELL   MAXINE F HOWELL
63-18750  WENDI L MENDIOLA   DONALD J MENDIOLA
63-18751  DELBERT W TAYLOR   MARY ANN TAYLOR
63-18752  C ANSON GARRETT
63-18753  JOHN F VACHAL   KAREN A VACHAL
63-18754  JAMES M AMYX
63-18755  HIGHLAND LAND & LIVESTOCK
63-18756  DAN H CRAWFORD   SANDRA L CRAWFORD
63-18757  MARGARET SCHULTZ   GENE SCHULTZ
63-18758  BRENT BARRUS   LUANA BARRUS
63-18759  MARION BAIRD   ROBERT BAIRD
63-18760  DAVID DAVIS   SUSAN DAVIS
63-18761  THOMAS M CALLAN   KRISTIN L CALLAN
63-18762  STANLEY LARSON   MARALYN LARSON
63-18763  TIMOTHY W MC MORROW   TAMMY M MC MORROW
63-18764  TIM HEPPER   KRIS HEPPER
63-18765  CARL A BEAVERS   CAROL J BEAVERS
63-18766  CHARLES P SUNDBY
63-18767  WYNONA MARTIN
63-18768  BARBARA J STURGIS   SANDRA STURGIS
63-18769  TOLLIE L GWYNN   GLADYS M GWYNN
63-18770  BRIDGET WATSON   RONALD G WATSON
63-18772  DAVID E SINCLAIR   CAROLYN K SINCLAIR
63-18773  JOHN WORTENDYKE
63-18774  JACK MERICLE
63-18775  H ARLAN TURNBULL   SHANNON M TURNBULL
63-18776  JOHN D TURNBULL   ARTYLEE TURNBULL
63-18777  WILLIAM E DOTY   LEONA M DOTY
63-18778  GUS HINES   ERNESTINE M HINES
63-18779  SUSAN R WEBSTER   MICHAEL F WEBSTER
63-18781  SHARON L VISSOTSKI   JAMES ROBERT VISSOTSKI
63-18782  RICHARD J EDDINS
63-18783  RICHARD J EDDINS
63-18784  DALICE CHESTER   KARLA CHESTER
63-18786  OLANI B BEAL   CAREN W BEAL
63-18787  KENNETH J WELKER   JEANETTE L WELKER
63-18788  LEO T OLIVER   DORIS A OLIVER
63-18791  RALPH T KLINE   MARTHA J KLINE
63-18793  ROBERT W GRASMICK   DELLENE L GRASMICK
63-18794  RONALD JUTZY   LANA JUTZY
63-18795  JAMES V KELLEHER   SHARON KELLEHER
63-18796  JAMES M PROCHASKA   PATRICIA O PROCHASKA
63-18797  DENNIS MOULTON   CATHY MOULTON
63-18798  DAVID R FERGUSON   NANCY L FERGUSON
63-18799  DEBRA KLINE   FOREST KLINE
63-18800  JOSEPH E WATSON
63-18801  DOROLYN DE PARTEE   WALLACE DE PARTEE
63-18802  WALLACE DE PARTEE   DOROLYN DE PARTEE
63-18803  C RONALD STRENG   BARBARA J STRENG
63-18804  W S BRITTON   BETTY LOU BRITTON
63-18805  W S BRITTON   BETTY LOU BRITTON
63-18806  CAROL DINGWALL   RONALD A DINGWALL
63-18807  WATERHOUSE INVESTMENTS, IN
63-18808  OPAL FARRINGTON
63-18809  OPAL FARRINGTON
63-18810  RONALD A DINGWALL   CAROL DINGWALL
63-18811  PHYLLIS PECKHAM   GLEN PECKHAM
63-18812  FREDA STEINBACH   JOE STEINBACH
63-18814  JONI B KUTZ   MICHAEL J KUTZ
63-18815  NEIL D WILTON   SUSAN H WILTON
63-18816  JULEE BARBER   GEORGE BARBER
63-18818  GEORGE BARBER   JULEE BARBER
63-18819  JULEE BARBER   GEORGE BARBER
63-18823  TOM K BROWN   JUDY A BROWN
63-18824  GREGORY HOLMES   CHRISTINE HOLMES
63-18825  GREGORY HOLMES   CHRISTINE HOLMES
63-18826  ROGER ANDERSON   SUSAN ANDERSON
63-18827  ROGER ANDERSON   SUSAN ANDERSON
63-18828  KATHLEEN R HODGES   JOHN B HODGES
63-18830  J ALAN HOCHSTRASSER   CAROL HOCHSTRASSER
63-18831  CLYDE WHEELER   JUDY S WHEELER
63-18832  JUDY S WHEELER   CLYDE WHEELER
63-18833  JAMES F DOLES   LUCILLE A DOLES
63-18834  C RONALD STRENG   BARBARA J STRENG
63-18835  BRADLEY R STRENG   JANICE R STRENG
63-18838  DAVID DOAN   BARBARA DOAN
63-18839  DENNY DOAN
63-18841  STEVEN TAYSOM   DEBBIE TAYSOM
63-18842  KENNETH L THOMASON   CARLA A THOMASON
63-18843  PAUL A PADUANO   SUSAN K PADUANO
63-18844  DEBBIE HISLOP   TOM HISLOP
63-18847  MR LARRY D SHAFFER   MRS LARRY D SHAFFER
63-18848  ANTHONY P RYSKA
63-18850  WAYNE SWANSON
63-18851  STEPHEN B PEART   BONNIE M PEART
63-18852  SHIRLEY A SCHEY   JOHN R SCHEY
63-18854  ROBERT L MATSON   KIM S MATSON
63-18855  DONALD D SMITH   BERNICE B SMITH
63-18856  JACQUELINE D CHARTERS
63-18857  JACQUELINE D CHARTERS
63-18858  CHARLES D DANIELS
63-18859  KAREN JEPPSEN   BRYCE JEPPSEN
63-18860  D I NITZEL
63-18861  RICHARD E ALLEN
63-18862  MARILYN D JONES   SAMUEL L JONES
63-18863  DONALD KELSO   BONNIE KELSO
63-18864  SHARON K SMITH   DEAN E SMITH
63-18865  DENNIS L FARNWORTH   PEGGY L FARNWORTH
63-18866  DONALD R JOHNSON   SANDRA A JOHNSON
63-18867  KIMBERLY I BOYACK   RICHARD D BOYACK
63-18868  BOB R HILLMAN   MARTHA A HILLMAN
63-18869  MICHAEL L ANDERSON   DONNA J ANDERSON
63-18870  MARVIN BELQUIST
63-18871  KIM R KENNEDY
63-18872  DALE G WALTERS   AMY E WALTERS
63-18873  GAYLA ROSS   LOREN D ROSS
63-18874  JAMES PERRY KELLEY
63-18875  WILLIAM H SAUNDERS   SANDRA E SAUNDERS
63-18876  HENRY WEISS   KATHLEEN WEISS
63-18877  R MARVIN PARRISH   BARBARA PARRISH
63-18878  TAMYRA R OLSEN
63-18879  CLETUS L WRIGHT
63-18880  DONALD R HUFFMAN   LINDA HUFFMAN
63-18881  GARY L ALBRIGHT   SHARON MC CULLUGH
63-18882  BARBARA J GEILE   THOMAS A GEILE
63-18883  ARGOLIS HYATT   CAROL LEE HYATT
63-18884  JAMES E CRONK
63-18885  GLADYS NORRIS
63-18886  ERIC V MAYES   TERESA A MAYES
63-18888  TIMOTHY L MINER
63-18889  MARK C PECKHAM   JOANNE G PECKHAM
63-18890  JOE E RANDALL   NORMA L RANDALL
63-18891  BILLY E MAYER   JULIA A MAYER
63-18892  JOHN JARDINE   ARLENE JARDINE
63-18894  ROBERT D PREECE   JACQUELIN PREECE
63-18895  ROBIN HAYES   DAVID HAYES
63-18896  BERNICE B JONES   DOUGLAS D JONES
63-18897  RUSSELL KING
63-18898  FAIRFIELD MINING CO INC
63-18899  DANIEL G GIBSON JR
63-18900  WILLIAM BERNER   JOAN BERNER
63-18901  ALVY E SODEN
63-18902  JAY C EDMUNDS   ETHEL EDMUNDS
63-18903  VERLAN A MACE
63-18904  RANDALL L HOFFER
63-18905  ALBERT TIKKER   BETTY TIKKER
63-18906  RODNEY D LEE LIFE ESTATE   CURTIS D LEE   DONNA JUNE ALDRICH
63-18907  RICHARD H NACHBAR   REGINA D NACHBAR
63-18908  LAVERNE LITTLE COPE
63-18909  LAVERNE LITTLE COPE
63-18910  CHARLES L CREECH
63-18911  RONALD F SPARKS
63-18912  FRANK R DALLAS   MARY F DALLAS
63-18913  RONALD G CANNON   JOANNE M CANNON
63-18914  ROBERT A SVEDIN
63-18915  TODD WARDLE
63-18916  CHRIS A PELLA
63-18919  JANICE K ZUMWALT
63-18920  ROBERT A SVEDIN
63-18921  GERALD N BUTLER
63-18922  DENNIS PHIPPS
63-18923  KEITH R COOLEY   MIGNON COOLEY
63-18924  FELIX ARAMBURU   LINDA ARAMBURU
63-18925  DUAYNE DIDERICKSEN
63-18926  LEROY A ALLEN   LOIS I ALLEN
63-18927  DUAYNE DIDERICKSEN
63-18928  JACK D RICH   CARLA R RICH
63-18929  D J SHAWVER   CL SHAWVER
63-18930  CONNIE R COOK   VICTOR D COOK
63-18931  JOHN R MISENHIMER
63-18932  FRANK R OVERLIN   HAZEL L OVERLIN
63-18933  JOHN J STATTNER   THELMA STATTNER
63-18934  LEONARD STARKEY
63-18935  BARCLAY'S AMERICAN FINANCI
63-18936  JAMES L O KEEFE   CAROLYN O KEEFE
63-18937  JOHN E ALLEN   BEVERLY J ALLEN
63-18938  IRVIN E SACKMAN SR
63-18939  ROBERT R PINTAR   VIOLET A PINTAR
63-18940  SANDRA J ZUEHL
63-18941  EDGAR R ANDERSON   ELLEN J ANDERSON
63-18943  BARBARA J CHAMBERS   SCOTT L CHAMBERS
63-18944  NEAL DONALDSON   DONNA DONALDSON
63-18945  LINDA J PHILLIPS   RICHARD A PHILLIPS
63-18946  JACK G JONES   JOAN M JONES
63-18947  TOM GARUS   TERRIE GARUS
63-18948  RICHARD HACKBORN   SONDRA HACKBORN
63-18949  JUNE S WALTERS
63-18950  BRIAN C KERR   SUSAN M KERR
63-18951  JUNE S WALTERS
63-18952  JACKSON H NEWELL
63-18953  JONATHAN W GLICK   BONITA J GLICK
63-18956  FINKEL HOMESTEAD TRUST
63-18957  OWYHEE MOTORCYCLE CLUB INC   EDWARDS FAMILY LLC   OWYHEE MOTORCYCLE CLUB INC
63-18958  ANN CROFT   GORDON CROFT
63-18959  HARLOW D AUSTAD   BONNIE J AUSTAD
63-18960  HARLOW D AUSTAD   BONNIE J AUSTAD
63-18961  ROBERT JAMES   CYNTHIA JAMES
63-18962  CHERYL A LA PORTE   VICTOR F LA PORTE
63-18963  MARY L SPENCER   L N SPENCER
63-18964  DUANE L HEDA
63-18965  ROLAND HARRIS   DELLA HARRIS
63-18966  ROY HAZEN   LOIS HAZEN
63-18967  TERRY CLARK
63-18968  DON S FRALICK   NORMA J FRALICK
63-18969  ROBERT G RICH   MARILYNN J RICH
63-18970  ANNA FACKRELL   FRANK L FACKRELL
63-18971  GEORGE E KARSTEN   MARIAN J KARSTEN
63-18972  SPRING VALLEY LIVESTOCK CO
63-18973  L A PARKS
63-18974  FIRST AMERICAN TITLE INSUR   AVIMOR LLC
63-18975  HARREL P STIMSON   ALICE E STIMSON
63-18976  RICHARD L BYERLY   LA VONA BYERLY
63-18977  ERROL MORGAN   CONNIE MORGAN
63-18978  ROBERT B BINGHAM   JANIE M BINGHAM
63-18979  CAROL D STEWART
63-18980  VIC BERTAGNOLLI   LOUISE BERTAGNOLLI
63-18982  JESSE NEWMAN   MERLENE NEWMAN
63-18983  ROY E OLSON   OLIVE C OLSON
63-18984  DALE O BRIEN   SUSAN RAMMELL
63-18985  SERENA MC ALVAIN   WM DOUGLAS MC ALVAIN
63-18986  E H VIESELMEYER   OPAL VIESELMEYER
63-18987  ARLAN SAUNDERS
63-18988  LOREN TOWNLEY   KATHERINE TOWNLEY
63-18989  LOREN TOWNLEY   KATHERINE TOWNLEY
63-18990  E H VIESELMEYER   OPAL VIESELMEYER
63-18991  DWAINE G WOLF
63-18992  SCHUTTE FAMILY TRUST
63-18993  JOSEPH F GOBEN
63-18995  RAY E ROBNETT   MARGARET E ROBNETT
63-18996  RICHARD ROBERTSON   JOHNNIE ROBERTSON
63-18997  CLYDE BARBER   MABLE R BARBER
63-19000  RONALD L RICE   ELAINE RICE
63-19001  TOMMY MC CRACKEN   PATRICIA FENWICK
63-19002  RICHARD L VAUGHN
63-19003  JACK L ROWELL   ADELAIDE L ROWELL
63-19004  T S BUD THOMPSON
63-19005  GUSTAV GLASSEN
63-19006  EUGENE BAKER
63-19007  GARY CARNEY   BARBARA J CARNEY
63-19008  MAVEL O POWNALL   HAROLD M POWNALL
63-19009  GLENN A BUFFI
63-19010  DIETER W WIESEMANN   CELIA P WIESEMANN
63-19011  MARV WEST   JEANNIE WEST
63-19012  KIRK OWENS BROBERG   MEGAN MC CULLOUGH BROBERG
63-19013  CITY OF BOISE
63-19014  IVAN D OWSLEY SR   OMA I OWSLEY
63-19015  OMA I OWSLEY   IVAN D OWSLEY SR
63-19016  WHEELER FARMS INC
63-19017  MARVIN G SMITH   LAWANNA L SMITH
63-19018  MONTRY SMITH   TANA SMITH
63-19019  DENNIS CROWLEY
63-19020  JENNY K WAGSTAFF
63-19021  CURTIS R HOWELL   SUSAN E HOWELL
63-19022  SANDY HOWELL   ALTON HOWELL
63-19023  ROBERT E SCHRAFT
63-19024  BRADLEY K THORNTON   LISA C THORNTON
63-19025  FRANK C EDMUNDS   LOIS EDMUNDS
63-19026  RICHARD BENGOCHEA   MARCIA BENGOCHEA
63-19027  SYLVIA L JONES   ROBERT D JONES
63-19029  LORINE H MC GRATH
63-19030  ROBERT NEY   LISA NEY
63-19031  SILVANO LUCERO   TAMMY LUCERO
63-19032  THELMA RUTH BECK
63-19033  BOBBY JENKINS   REBECCA MADSEN
63-19034  MRS JOHN E MC ADAMS
63-19035  LINDA J CAUFIELD   ROBERT G CAUFIELD
63-19036  ARDYCE L QUENZER   NAMPA AND MERIDIAN   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-19037  JOHN E BROWN   MARGARET G BROWN
63-19038  LONNIE MC GILLIVARY   GLORIA GAIL MC GILLIVARY
63-19039  GLORIA GAIL MC GILLIVARY   LONNIE MC GILLIVARY
63-19040  JAMES H SIMPSON
63-19041  JAMES E CASTLEBERRY   KARI E CASTLEBERRY
63-19042  KARI E CASTLEBERRY   LARRY H LEASURE   KARI E CASTLEBERRY
63-19043  CLYDE BEACHAM   VIOLA BEACHAM
63-19044  GERALD L DIFFENDAFFER   USDI BLM
63-19045  DORAN F TOLLIVER   SHIRLEY TOLLIVER
63-19046  BALLANTYNE PROPERTY OWNERS
63-19047  KEVIN A DUNN   PENUEL C DUNN
63-19048  DALE H LIVINGSTON   E PAULINE LIVINGSTON
63-19050  RICHARD ELLIOTT   ALICE M ELLIOTT
63-19051  ALICE M ELLIOTT   RICHARD ELLIOTT
63-19052  ANN BRANDSMA   HILL BRANDSMA
63-19053  RICHARD ELLIOTT   ALICE M ELLIOTT
63-19054  HILL BRANDSMA   ANN BRANDSMA
63-19055  SIMINEO FARMS INC
63-19056  SIMINEO FARMS INC
63-19057  CLYDA E MARK
63-19058  CHARLES H RICHARDSON   VICKIE R RICHARDSON
63-19059  VERN D NOWLAND   LARENE P NOWLAND
63-19060  MILES LUND   DEANNA LUND
63-19061  DARREN M FITCH   LAURIE FITCH
63-19062  MARTIN GEIER
63-19063  ARVILLA F BRANDON   B LEE BRANDON
63-19065  ALICE C ELMER   JOHN H ELMER
63-19066  JOHN R CARTWRIGHT   VIOLA CARTWRIGHT
63-19068  JON ANSON   PATRICIA ANSON
63-19069  SHIRLEY J WILKERSON   DICK WILKERSON
63-19070  DESTRE L WILKERSON   MISTI L WILKERSON   DICK WILKERSON
63-19071  PAULA S EGBERT   RICHARD G EGBERT   PAUL L BAKER
63-19072  BRET W FRIEND   CHRISTINE FRIEND
63-19073  LAURA GIPSON   JAMES GIPSON
63-19074  KAREN MANTHIE   GARY MANTHIE
63-19075  CARL P NEDDO   RUTH A NEDDO
63-19076  ALTON PETZOLDT   SHARON PETZOLDT
63-19077  JOHN F SALOVE   DOROTHY M SALOVE
63-19078  BILL J WOOLERY   ELLEN L WOOLERY
63-19079  JIMMIE R SCOTT   SUSAN D SCOTT
63-19080  MARIANNE KING BUTTERFIELD
63-19081  JUDY A DECIME   RUBY E FOGLIATTI
63-19082  ANNIS J FOWLES   E R FOWLES
63-19083  ALVIN J VON STROH   WANDA VON STROH
63-19085  ROBERT R LYNESS   KRISTY A LYNESS
63-19086  ELMER SKAGGS JR   FONTELLA L SKAGGS
63-19090  WAYNE BENTZINGER   HAZEL BENTZINGER
63-19091  IVAN C BAKKE
63-19092  JAMES E ZELLER
63-19093  MRS DEE HARTLEY
63-19094  MRS DEE HARTLEY
63-19095  JOHN T LEAKOS
63-19096  EDNA M MC CREATH
63-19097  RUTHADAH MURPHY   RAYMOND A MURPHY
63-19098  HARRIS FAMILY LTD PARTNERS
63-19099  HARRIS FAMILY LTD PARTNERS
63-19100  DALLAS HARRIS
63-19101  DALLAS HARRIS
63-19102  DALLAS HARRIS
63-19103  DALLAS HARRIS
63-19104  JEFFREY KRONENBERG
63-19105  GEORGE THOMAS   JODA THOMAS
63-19106  GALE SCHENK   ANN SIMS
63-19107  GALE SCHENK   ANN SIMS
63-19108  DORIAN DUFFIN   SUSANNE VADER
63-19109  LUCRETIA BOLLINGER   TIM BOLLINGER
63-19110  SYLVIA ESHELMAN   BIFF ESHELMAN
63-19111  JOHN C HABEL   LYNDA C HABEL
63-19112  BARBARA N MILLER   JOHN F MILLER
63-19113  STEVEN BRAVO   DEE BRAVO
63-19114  GORDON W STEWART   JERRY K STEWART
63-19115  PAUL R JANSSON
63-19116  SHEILA F LARSON   EUGENE G LARSON
63-19117  EUGENE G LARSON   SHEILA F LARSON
63-19118  WAYLAND I FISHER
63-19119  MARJORIE MOYLE
63-19120  BARBARA MOYLE
63-19121  LYLE R BRISCOE   NITA J BRISCOE
63-19122  WHITNEY DODGE   FRANK DODGE
63-19123  JACK C TREFREN
63-19124  JACK C TREFREN
63-19125  ROBERT P HIGGINS   PATRICIA M HIGGINS
63-19126  LARRY C HAGADORN   BRENDA D HAGADORN
63-19127  LARRY C HAGADORN   BRENDA D HAGADORN
63-19128  LESTER R UPDIKE   DORALEA UPDIKE
63-19129  KATHY J MILLER
63-19130  THOMAS E O BRIEN   DEBRA R O BRIEN
63-19131  ROBERT D NEUFELD   LINDEEN N NEUFELD
63-19132  ROBERT D NEUFELD   LINDEEN N NEUFELD
63-19133  ARCHIE T ROBERSON   ERNESTINE ROBERSON
63-19134  JOHN MUSSELL JR   KAREN MUSSELL
63-19135  GERALD W DIRKSEN   JENNIE DIRKSEN
63-19136  JEAN BROBECK   W DWAIN BROBECK
63-19137  RICHARD MC FARLAND   REGINA MC FARLAND
63-19138  ELAINE I WILLIAMSON
63-19139  H J BRYANT   OPAL M BRYANT
63-19140  HJ BRYANT   OPAL M BRYANT
63-19141  JOHN W THISTLEWOOD   JANET E THISTLEWOOD
63-19142  ERNEST A QUIER
63-19143  HARLAN C COLLINS
63-19144  BRIAN REYNOLDS   JOAN REYNOLDS
63-19145  MARY L REYNOLDS   DALE REYNOLDS
63-19146  DALE REYNOLDS   MARY L REYNOLDS
63-19147  EUGENE HASKINS   PATRICIA C HASKINS
63-19148  CONNIE M FRENCH
63-19149  DOUGLAS S SHINN   LYNN STANDEY
63-19150  JOHN A WILKINS   RUTH E WILKINS
63-19151  GEORGE JOHNSON   BARBARA JOHNSON
63-19152  DENNIS STEWART   CHRISTINE STEWART
63-19153  CAROLE J STEWART   DAVID J STEWART
63-19155  GIRDNER AND JONES PARTNERS
63-19156  GARY LEE YORK   MARGARET I YORK
63-19157  JOSEPH J ANGLEMYER
63-19158  GERALD PETERSEN   SHIRLEY PETERSEN
63-19159  ROSANNE E BROWN
63-19160  ROSANNE E BROWN
63-19161  MARLENE R PEBLER   CARL R PEBLER
63-19162  DENNIS M BAKER
63-19163  BW INC
63-19164  DENNIS M BAKER
63-19165  DENNIS M BAKER
63-19166  DENNIS M BAKER
63-19167  BP INC
63-19168  TERRELL F SMITH   MARSHA H SMITH
63-19169  FARRELL J BENNETT
63-19170  BARBARA DUNCAN   NORMAN E DUNCAN
63-19172  ALMA D GOLIGHTLY
63-19173  MARY LOU TRIPLETT
63-19174  MARY LOU TRIPLETT
63-19175  CLARENCE D SLEIGHT   GLENNIE V SLEIGHT
63-19176  JOHN D PATTEN   ANNE PATTEN
63-19177  SIDNEY R LARSON   GERDA LARSON
63-19178  WILLIAM E SMITH
63-19179  NORMIE L MARCUM   BRENDA E MARCUM
63-19180  LOREN B ALLRED   DEBORAH C ALLRED
63-19181  SARA CLUDAS
63-19182  MARGEAN PALMER
63-19183  MARGEAN PALMER
63-19184  VINCENT RIGBY   JENNIFER RIGBY
63-19185  CHARLES L GATES   BARBARA GATES
63-19186  JAMES SHELLY   ANNE SHELLY
63-19187  DAVID J EDDINGTON   JUNE M EDDINGTON
63-19188  GARY WIRSCHING   SANDRA WIRSCHING
63-19189  GARY WIRSCHING   SANDRA WIRSCHING
63-19190  THOMAS J RITTER   ANNE K RITTER
63-19191  TERRENCE D HASSELBRING   MARY A HASSELBRING
63-19192  WOODROW L CHASE   ANITA J CHASE
63-19193  CHARLES F PLATT   REBECCA M PLATT
63-19194  SAM CHAMBERS   ADDIE CHAMBERS
63-19195  SAM CHAMBERS   ADDIE CHAMBERS
63-19197  RAYMOND L SMITH   MARCIA J SMITH
63-19198  CHARLES W WATTERS   PATRICIA F WATTERS
63-19199  FLOYD E CARPENTER   RHONDA L CARPENTER
63-19200  DERRICK A SHANNON   JUDITH A SHANNON
63-19201  KENNETH W HAMILTON   LINDA S HAMILTON
63-19202  TERRY LEIGHTON   JANICE LEIGHTON
63-19203  DONALD HEFFEL   BONNIE HEFFEL
63-19204  ROY E WHITMORE   EFFIE L WHITMORE
63-19205  EDNA REUTZEL
63-19206  ALFRED GIBBONS   MARTHA GIBBONS
63-19207  MICHAEL P WAITE   DORIS D WAITE
63-19208  V A WALCH   MARY LOU WALCH
63-19209  V A WALCH   MARY LOU WALCH
63-19210  V A WALCH   MARY LOU WALCH
63-19211  V A WALCH   MARY LOU WALCH
63-19212  V A WALCH   MARY LOU WALCH
63-19213  BARBARA A CASKEY
63-19214  RUSSELL A DAPSAUSKI   ROSANNE ROMNEY DAPSAUSKI
63-19215  TERRY LEE POLLEY   CYDNEY A POLLEY
63-19216  HELEN F HOUSE
63-19217  CHARLIE LINES   MARTHA LINES
63-19218  ALBERT SCHOOP
63-19219  MERLE H LINDLEY
63-19220  MERLE H LINDLEY   BLAINE LINDLEY
63-19221  ROBERT M CHASE   MARILYN CHASE
63-19222  ALLEN STROEBEL   DOROTHY STROEBEL
63-19223  DANIEL J CAMIE
63-19224  BARBARA A WATSON   WAYNE H WATSON
63-19225  STEVE L PACKARD   DIANA L PACKARD
63-19226  CHERI L HOLLOWAY   JERALD K HOLLOWAY
63-19227  CHESTER C BROWN   BLANCHE L BROWN
63-19228  MARIAN J COX   LLOYD M COX
63-19229  EUGENE C MIGNEAULT   SANDRA J MIGNEAULT
63-19230  FITZROY A BELCHER   VIRGINIA A BELCHER
63-19231  VICTOR SMITH   PAMELA JEAN SMITH
63-19232  EUGENE F HATCH   JOYCE R HATCH
63-19233  DAVID C GEISLER   TAMARA B GEISLER
63-19234  ROBERT K THURSTON   SHARONE THURSTON
63-19235  GEORGE L HOLZER   KATHLEEN J HOLZER
63-19236  HOLLIS J SEIM   KATHY A SEIM
63-19237  W W HEDRICK   LOREN H BODINE
63-19238  LOREN H BODINE   PATRICIA J BODINE
63-19239  MICHAEL D HODGE   MARIE ANDERSON HODGE
63-19240  BRENT HO   LINDY HO
63-19241  GRACE A BLYLER   JOHN B BLYLER
63-19242  MICHAEL D O LEARY   SALLY A O LEARY
63-19243  WILLIAM A MC DONALD   JULIE ANN MC DONALD
63-19244  HOLLIE SLAATHANG   KARREN SLAATHANG
63-19245  LEROY BORROWMAN JR
63-19246  ROBERT ALLIS   MERIDITH ALLIS
63-19247  MAX ARNOLD DEAN
63-19248  STERLING MORTENSEN   MAUREEN MORTENSEN
63-19249  ERNEST HUGHES   BEVERLY HUGHES
63-19250  ERNEST HUGHES   BEVERLY HUGHES
63-19251  JAMES B JACKSON
63-19252  JAMES P MATTINGLY   ALETA M MATTINGLY
63-19253  NATALIE LEHMAN   DALLEN LEHMAN
63-19254  JOHN M PEASLEE   STELLA PEASLEE
63-19255  RICKY G DAY   CAROL M DAY
63-19256  LARRY WILLIAMS   MARIANNE WILLIAMS   BENITA MURGOITIO
63-19257  A ALEXIA MARESI   LARRY WARNER
63-19258  LINDA J MARTENES   ILA MAE FOSTER
63-19259  LINDA J MARTENES   JOSEPH E MARTENES
63-19260  MARY E BLANK   CLIFFORD F BLANK
63-19261  GEORGE OVERALL   LYNDA OVERALL
63-19262  ROY GETZ   SHIRLEY GETZ
63-19263  DIANE T TANNER   MARC SCOTT TANNER
63-19265  STEVE KITTLESON   REGINA KITTLESON
63-19266  ELIZABETH A HOLT
63-19267  THOMAS L MURRI
63-19268  LOIS YORK   DELBERT YORK   LOUIS BURDEN
63-19269  LENA RICE   GWINN RICE
63-19270  LENA RICE   GWINN RICE
63-19271  GRANT PETERSON JR   USDA FOREST SERVICE
63-19272  NATHAN C DEARING   ROSE M DEARING
63-19273  PATRICIA L BARNES
63-19275  JERALD M WHITEHEAD
63-19276  JERALD M WHITEHEAD
63-19277  JERALD M WHITEHEAD
63-19278  JERALD M WHITEHEAD
63-19279  MARGARET E CREED
63-19280  JOE D WEBB   PATRICIA J WEBB
63-19281  RANDY ANDREGG   KAREN ANDREGG
63-19282  KERRY ROBINSON   ROSEANNA ROBINSON
63-19283  EMMA L GLASGOW   GUY A GLASGOW
63-19284  THOMAS J MEGIS
63-19285  RONALD C MC FADDEN   ROBERTA M MC FADDEN
63-19286  EDMUND W DAVIS
63-19287  MARY E HAWKINS FAMILY TRUS
63-19288  MARY E HAWKINS   CLAIR S HAWKINS
63-19289  JESS J PILAR   AQUEDA CORTABITARTE
63-19290  RAY JOHNSON   BERNICE JOHNSON
63-19291  LAWRENCE KNIGHTON
63-19292  RUSSELL W MC KINLEY   MARGARET F MC KINLEY
63-19293  DONN B CAHILL   E SHARON CAHILL
63-19295  LLOYD E OLDENBURG   EDNA M OLDENBURG
63-19299  JEFFREY THAYER   PAMALA THAYER
63-19300  HELEN L HOLBERT   HARRY D HOLBERT
63-19301  FARRELL FIRKINS   DEBORAH FIRKINS
63-19302  KIM GEORGE   JOHN GEORGE
63-19303  JUDY E DECKER   ROBERT J DECKER
63-19304  JAYNE PARRISH   JOE DEE PARRISH
63-19305  MICHAEL H WILSON   CYNTHIA WILSON
63-19306  DESIREE L GLASSINGER   BENJAMIN B GLASSINGER
63-19307  GARTH S SPACKMAN
63-19308  GARTH S SPACKMAN
63-19309  CORP OF THE PRESIDING BISH
63-19310  LDS CHURCH
63-19311  LDS CHURCH
63-19312  GERALD V GUENTZ   LORENE M GUENTZ
63-19313  GERALD V GUENTZ   LORENE M GUENTZ
63-19314  GERALD V GUENTZ   LORENE M GUENTZ
63-19315  WILLIAM M BUIE   LEONA J BUIE
63-19316  CLARENCE HERBERT ALDRIDGE
63-19317  RENEE SILLIMAN   CRAYTON SILLIMAN
63-19318  ROBERT L ROHRER   HYLLIS DARLENE ROHRER
63-19319  SUZANNE M WINN
63-19320  GEORGE D BROWN   GLORIA M BROWN
63-19321  MAX G MC GLOCHLIN   ROBERTA MC GLOCHLIN
63-19322  DON MURRAY   MURIEL MURRAY
63-19323  CLARK D MEEK   ELFRIEDE B MEEK
63-19324  BONNIE BABJACK   SANDRA GANNON   JOHN FISHER
63-19325  ALDEN R NICOLLS   CLAUDENA NICOLLS
63-19326  GLORIA S ZUMWALT   JOSEPH H ZUMWALT
63-19327  ANN LOCKEY
63-19328  RONALD CHECKETTS   COLLEEN CHECKETTS
63-19329  LOREN AYRES   CATHERINE AYRES
63-19330  ROBERT R YATES   PATRICIA YATES
63-19331  MILDRED LEONARD
63-19332  DAVID HILL   ALBERT HILL   RUTH HILL
63-19333  WAYNE MORRIS   DELINA M MORRIS
63-19334  ILETTA S STEWART   GERALD E STEWART
63-19335  WILLIAM LAMBIE   JUDITH LAMBIE
63-19336  MARILYN LUNDGREN   GERALD LUNDGREN
63-19337  BETH M HECKERT   BETTY J WILLMAN
63-19338  CATHERINE J GRISHAM JR   CLIFFORD L GRISHAM JR
63-19339  ANITA DAY   MELVIN DAY
63-19340  HARVEY WILLIAM BECK   KAREN L BECK
63-19341  WILLIAM M KOBUS   ROSEMARY A KOBUS
63-19342  MARILYN CELANO   TULLIO CELANO
63-19343  GORDON B STEWART   LAVERNE A STEWART
63-19344  JOSE A LUCERO
63-19345  K BURNELL BERGQUIST   JUNE BERGQUIST
63-19346  DANIEL J HEROLD   DEBRA K HEROLD
63-19347  CLYDE LEE
63-19348  DEAN WARN
63-19349  DEAN WARN
63-19350  MERLE N JONES   LAURA M JONES
63-19351  VIRGIL SMITCHGER   ANNALEE SMITCHGER
63-19352  DIANE L TERWILLEGER
63-19353  VICKI HENDERSON   EDWARD HENDERSON
63-19354  JANICE A MAXIE   GARY R MAXIE
63-19355  DONNA M NELSON   CHARLES G NELSON
63-19356  L KATHLEEN MC CURRY
63-19357  BECKY SELLERS   REGGIE SELLERS
63-19358  WENDY MALONE   BRAD MALONE
63-19359  CAROLYN HAWK
63-19360  CARL E SISK   JACQUELINE L SISK
63-19361  LINDA L CATLIN
63-19362  JAMES MC DONALD   JEANETTE MC DONALD
63-19363  ROBERT FRY WOODFORD
63-19365  TRUST OF TROY V VANCE JR
63-19366  DENNIS BAIRD
63-19367  JED E DE MERS JR   VALERIE T DE MERS
63-19368  RENA HASTINGS   DOUGLAS HASTINGS
63-19369  RUTH L LE FAVE   JOHN R LE FAVE
63-19370  JOHN R LE FAVE   RUTH L LE FAVE
63-19371  DIANNE M THAEMERT   THOMAS A THAEMERT
63-19372  MAXINE MAY
63-19373  LENA R KING
63-19374  E BOYD BAXTER   MAXINE M BAXTER
63-19375  DENNIS D DALEY   GENEVE DALEY
63-19376  FRANCIS R JEFFRIES   LAILA M JEFFRIES
63-19377  LAILA M JEFFRIES   FRANCIS R JEFFRIES
63-19378  JEFFERY M SHIVERICK   TAMI J SHIVERICK
63-19379  BONNIE PORTER   NILE H PORTER
63-19380  EDWARD J REHBERG   BEVERLY REHBERG
63-19381  RICHARD G KELLY   MARY ANN KELLY
63-19382  E BOYD BAXTER   MAXINE M BAXTER
63-19383  MAURICE BYRNE   MYRTLE BYRNE
63-19384  WAYNE F DUVALL   DORIS S DUVALL
63-19385  JOEL WILLIAMS   ANNE HAMILTON
63-19386  BETTIE LOU HINES
63-19387  CHARLES E MOORE
63-19388  HAROLD ESHELMAN   JACQUIE ESHELMAN
63-19389  HAROLD ESHELMAN   JACQUIE ESHELMAN
63-19390  RAYMOND ESHELMAN   PAULINE ESHELMAN
63-19391  RICHARD M HAWKINS   IRENE E HAWKINS
63-19392  CLARA ESHELMAN   JOHN ESHELMAN
63-19393  PAUL COOPER   VIOLA COOPER
63-19394  BONNIE M HULSE   FLOYD L HULSE
63-19395  BONNIE M HULSE   FLOYD HULSE
63-19396  AILEEN M SPARKS   KENNETH L SPARKS
63-19397  LEDA E NORDIN
63-19398  JOYCE A WRIGHT   LAVON V WRIGHT
63-19399  MARY SQUIER   DOUG SQUIER
63-19400  JACQUELINE D CHARTERS   USDI BLM
63-19401  JOAN R KLINE   WILLIAM G KLINE
63-19402  GLEN MC FALL   ANN MC FALL
63-19403  DEVELOPMENT ENTERPRISES IN
63-19404  RICHARD MILLIMAKI   GAIL MILLIMAKI
63-19405  MARILYN W GOATES   LAMAR P GOATES
63-19406  MORTON H BAILEY
63-19407  JERRY SATTERWHITE   KAY SATTERWHITE
63-19408  IVER ELG   JOYCE ELG
63-19409  CRAIG E DAY
63-19410  NICHOLAS E LING   MARK S MICKELSON
63-19411  CLARICE L MINER
63-19412  QUINTEN HOMER
63-19413  CECIL B GILMORE
63-19415  CAROL JEAN OTTO   HERBERT P OTTO
63-19416  RANDY DAYTON   DOROTHY DAYTON
63-19417  GEORGE WADSWORTH   SHARON WADSWORTH
63-19418  VETERANS ADMINISTRATION
63-19419  WILFORD H FAWCETT   BARBARA FAWCETT
63-19420  RANDALL MORRISON   SUSAN MORRISON
63-19421  FRANK C EWING   HELEN EWING
63-19422  THOMAS PAUL HERRON   FREDA K HERRON
63-19423  KATHY E SCHUKNECHT   LOWELL A SCHUKNECHT JR
63-19424  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-19425  WARM SPRINGS DITCH CO   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON   WARM SPRINGS DITCH CO
63-19426  STEPHEN A HOYT   VICKI L HOYT
63-19427  ERROL T JORGENSEN   FRANCES I JORGENSEN
63-19428  DONALD R YOUNG
63-19429  RICHARD OTIS HALLIGAN
63-19430  ARMAND W GARDNER   MILDRED A GARDNER
63-19431  ELDON LINDBLOOM   DOROTHY LINDBLOOM
63-19432  GUY E PECKHAM   KAREN L PECKHAM
63-19433  EMILY FELLOWS   ERNEST A FELLOWS
63-19434  EDDY CAREAGA
63-19435  JERRY MC ADAMS   DANA MC ADAMS
63-19436  TERRY A TIPPERY
63-19437  LESTER G HILL
63-19438  ROBIN H SPARKS   JOHN E SPARKS
63-19439  ROBERT RISHELL   LUCILLE RISHELL
63-19440  CHRISTINE L BROWN
63-19441  CHARLES V BERGEY
63-19443  J D ALDECOA AND SON INC
63-19444  JOHN D WOOD
63-19446  JAMES J TULLY   BETTY L TULLY
63-19447  FEATHERVILLE TOWNSITE WATE
63-19448  FEATHERVILLE TOWNSITE WATE
63-19449  RAYMOND BRUN
63-19450  CHRISTINE SIMPSON   MARY SIMPSON
63-19451  CHRISTINE SIMPSON   MARY SIMPSON
63-19452  BOB D WEAVER   PAMELLA J WEAVER
63-19453  NANCY J WECKER   ELDON L WECKER
63-19454  JESSE V BROWN   JOYCE D BROWN
63-19455  WILFRED A DAY   PATRICIA L DAY
63-19456  UNITED WATER IDAHO INC   UNITED WATER IDAHO INC
63-19457  DEAN BENDAWALD   SHEILA BENDAWALD
63-19458  GLEN COCHRAN   MONICA MAY COCHRAN
63-19459  THOMAS F POINTER   SHARON M POINTER
63-19460  LA VETA MONTGOMERY   LA VERN MONTGOMERY
63-19461  WILLARD CARSON   RUTH E CARSON
63-19462  FERN ELAINE BOLLMAN   IRVIN BOLLMAN
63-19463  DELWIN IRELAND
63-19464  ELMER R CANFIELD   DORIS M CANFIELD
63-19465  DALE WILLIAM IRVING
63-19467  NANCY L JENKINS
63-19469  BALIVI LANE HOMEOWNERS ASS
63-19470  JERRY FREDERICK
63-19471  BALIVI CHEMICAL CO
63-19472  BALIVI LANE HOMEOWNERS ASS
63-19473  MELVIN E GEIGER
63-19474  OBENCHAIN TRUST
63-19475  DANNY E JENKINS   DIANE JENKINS
63-19476  M H JOHNSON   D L JOHNSON
63-19477  MARY IVEY   STUART IVEY
63-19478  C ALDON JOHNSON
63-19479  JOHN HERNDON   ELENA HERNDON
63-19480  JOHN E DART
63-19481  C LEON JOHNSON   LA RUE S JOHNSON
63-19482  RICHARD JEFFS   NORMA JEFFS
63-19483  WILLIAM T JACOBSEN
63-19484  ROBERT E MAC MILLAN   BILLIE S MAC MILLAN
63-19485  TERESA Z TAYLOR   CLINTON R TAYLOR
63-19486  JUNE L ACARREGUI
63-19487  MILTON D JONES
63-19488  WADE JOB   RUBY JOB
63-19489  FRANKLIN JONES   ANNA L JONES
63-19490  LESTER JOHNS   BARBARA JOHNS
63-19491  WILLIE STEVE THOMPSON   BARBARA RUTH THOMPSON
63-19492  LARRY E TOWNS   PEGGY J TOWNS
63-19493  ELIZABETH C JOHNSON
63-19494  JUANITA JONES   CLEOTUS JONES
63-19495  KENNETH M JONES
63-19496  LOYAL L HOWER   J MILDRED HOWER
63-19498  LORRAINE J SMITH
63-19499  LARRY W HALEY   KAY F HALEY
63-19500  JEAN PAYNTER HOFFMAN
63-19501  DANIEL L ARVIZO
63-19502  FREDERIKA KURKOWSKI   HENRY KURKOWSKI
63-19503  DENNIS M BAKER
63-19504  KARLA B GUNNELL   RICHARD T GUNNELL
63-19505  MARY STEINBACH   MAX STEINBACH
63-19506  ROSEMARIE CHESTER   WILLIAM P CHESTER
63-19507  JERRY SMITH   SHARON SMITH
63-19508  WILLIAM J LAMM   B MAURENE LAMM
63-19509  JANICE E LACY   RALPH A LACY
63-19510  BETTY JOE FISHER
63-19511  TERRY BRENNAN
63-19512  ORA L VENABLE   JAMES W VENABLE
63-19513  PAULINE E KILBURN
63-19514  JOHN FISHER   MYDELL FISHER
63-19515  SUSAN K FOWLER   DARRELL L FOWLER
63-19516  LILLIE A SLIFKA HALL
63-19517  WILLIAM J SCHERRER
63-19518  DONNA L RIBGY   FRANK E RIBGY
63-19519  STEPHEN E MALONEY   GAIL MALONEY
63-19520  ROSCOE KRAWL   GRACE KRAWL
63-19521  JOHN C GROSS   CATHY J GROSS
63-19522  FOREST O JOHNSON   ERMA M JOHNSON
63-19523  FRED JOHNSON
63-19524  JAMES H JONES   MYRA L JONES
63-19525  SHERRIE JACKSON
63-19526  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-19527  STEVE L PALMER   CHERYL L PALMER
63-19528  DELBERT L MC FARLAND   RUTH A MC FARLAND
63-19529  SHARON L SHARP
63-19530  SHARON L SHARP   MELISSA JOY SHARP
63-19531  SHARON L SHARP
63-19533  BRUCE C ANDERSON   SHARON H ANDERSON
63-19534  STEVEN D NIELSEN   COLLEEN J NIELSEN
63-19535  LARRY L JOHNSON   PEGGY L JOHNSON
63-19536  GERALD S THORNLEY   IDA MAY THORNLEY
63-19537  STAN MORSE   ELLEN MORSE
63-19538  KATHLEEN HUDDLESTON   BRENT HUDDLESTON
63-19539  CAROL A EKLUND TELFORD   JAMES M TELFORD
63-19540  MARY ZIMMERMAN   J C ZIMMERMAN
63-19541  SHEILA E FORD   DARRYL R FORD
63-19542  DOUGLAS L EICHHORN   DEBORAH A EICHHORN
63-19543  SAWTOOTH METHODIST CAMP
63-19544  NINA MARIE BUTNER
63-19545  SAWTOOTH METHODIST CAMP
63-19546  DELLA M JOHNSON   DONALD C JOHNSON
63-19547  UPPER CENTER POINT DITCH C
63-19548  BIG SKY RANCH   USDA FOREST SERVICE
63-19549  MARK SEILER   REBECCA K STONE
63-19550  H KELLY KNUDSEN   LINDA A KNUDSEN
63-19551  GUY E HARRIS   BETTY J HARRIS
63-19552  JOANNE HOYT
63-19553  FRANK B HAYES
63-19554  KEN R BARNES   MARY JANE BARNES
63-19555  IVAN D GREEN
63-19556  ROBERT WOODALL   KAREN WOODALL
63-19557  RALPH E SWORD
63-19558  SYDNEY P TATE   MARY J TATE
63-19559  SYDNEY P TATE   MARY J TATE
63-19560  ERNEST F GERBER   MARIAN E GERBER
63-19561  QUINTIN T PHILLIPS   SUSAN F PHILLIPS
63-19562  RUTH MANDERY   LESLIE J MANDERY
63-19563  GERALD INGLIS   NEITA INGLIS
63-19564  KENT D ADAMSON   JOAN A ADAMSON
63-19565  KENT D ADAMSON   JOAN A ADAMSON
63-19566  RAYMOND J KANE   JUDY L KANE
63-19567  MARILEE HAYASHI   KOJI HAYASHI
63-19568  DONALD W JAKOVAC
63-19569  FREDERICK B GRIFFIN   BETTY F GRIFFIN
63-19570  LOUIS JAUSORO   LYDIA JAUSORO
63-19571  DIXIE LONG
63-19572  L G DAVISON & SONS INC
63-19573  JOANNE K BERNASCONI
63-19574  GARY D RANDOLPH
63-19575  GARY D RANDOLPH
63-19576  CRAIG M KOHL
63-19577  WILLIAM J MILLER   HELEN M MILLER
63-19578  DORIS S HOLMES
63-19579  DORIS S HOLMES
63-19580  JACK STENECK   BETTY MAE STENECK
63-19581  WALTER J ALBRECHT
63-19582  LAVERDA H WHITING   LEROY M WHITING
63-19583  WILLIAM L SMITH   BARBARA L SMITH
63-19585  DEAN DAVISON
63-19586  RICHARD SNOW   BRENDA J SNOW
63-19587  RICHARD P HOWARD
63-19588  WILLIAM ALFSON   DELOY EDWARDS
63-19589  DEAN DAVISON
63-19590  DAVID NEAL   CHERYL NEAL
63-19591  JESSE C ECKROAT
63-19592  DORIS FISK
63-19593  JON K WOODALL   SANDRA L WOODALL
63-19594  DEAN DAVISON
63-19595  EVERETT ELLIS   MURIEL ELLIS
63-19596  TED R POINT   G JUNE POINT
63-19597  ERNEST WOODALL   CAROL WOODALL
63-19598  PHIL U ARNEY   JUANITA L ARNEY
63-19599  JUNE M NIELSON
63-19600  BLANCHE M REARDON
63-19601  RAY WELLING   CAROL WELLING
63-19602  PHILLIP KATSIS   ELIZABETH KATSIS
63-19603  B & A DEVELOPMENT LLC
63-19604  EVA L EMMONS   LUELLA M EMMONS
63-19605  BARBARA MILLER   MADELINE RATHJEN
63-19606  TERRY R WOODWARD
63-19607  JAMES E SCHOLTEN   BARBARA SCHOLTEN
63-19608  JAMES E SCHOLTEN   BARBARA SCHOLTEN
63-19609  JIM RAYNE   JEAN RAYNE
63-19610  JIM RAYNE   JEAN RAYNE
63-19611  JEAN RAYNE   BARBARA SCHOLTEN
63-19612  WILLIAM C H WILSON   REBECCA L WILSON
63-19613  FLOYD J VENABLE   PATRICIA M VENABLE
63-19614  PATRICIA M VENABLE   FLOYD J VENABLE
63-19615  YGNACIO DEL TORO   REBECCA DEL TORO
63-19616  LLOYD & JOAN NOE
63-19617  DON HEATH   LORENA HEATH
63-19618  AUBURN W DRAHN   FERN A DRAHN
63-19619  ROBIN HARDY   LORRAINE HARDY
63-19620  ARDUTH FAY BURMAN
63-19621  ENID M HARDIN
63-19622  ELMER L KNIGHT   HELEN M KNIGHT
63-19623  LILLIAN MATTHEWS
63-19624  LILLIAN MATTHEWS
63-19625  MARK R LEWIS
63-19626  RONALD RABEHL   PATRICIA RABEHL
63-19627  ARTHUR O RABEHL   SANDRA RABEHL
63-19628  LOUISE A FRITZ
63-19629  MARY L PATRICK
63-19630  WILLIAM C WINTER   ROBERT G MC CREA   SHIRLEY A MC CREA
63-19631  HELEN M MORRISON
63-19632  LYNN BEUS   CONNIE BEUS
63-19633  WESHEY F SHERRILL   JANET L SHERRILL
63-19634  HOWARD N ROBINETT
63-19635  JANICE R EDGERTON   C MILTON EDGERTON
63-19636  WILMER SWETLAND   MARLENE SWETLAND
63-19637  JAMES R STRIKWERDA   LINDA STRIKWERDA
63-19638  CHARLES END COMPTON   JOY A COMPTON
63-19639  ALBERT VAN DORN
63-19640  CURT N SIMPSON   DIANE SIMPSON
63-19641  W NEAL MAAG   BETTY MAAG
63-19642  MARK VERBANAC   JEANNINE VERBANAC
63-19643  WILLIAMSON ORCHARDS INC
63-19644  WILLIAMSON ORCHARDS INC
63-19645  WILLIAMSON ORCHARDS INC
63-19646  WILLIAMSON ORCHARDS INC
63-19647  JOHN A WILLIAMSON
63-19648  JOHN A WILLIAMSON
63-19649  LENA LEWIS
63-19650  MARVIN R LEWIS   M JOANNE LEWIS
63-19651  CAROL LYNN MAC GREGOR
63-19652  RUBY MAY FRICKEY
63-19653  VELMA J VANCE
63-19654  ELISABETH KEENEY   DOLAN KEENEY
63-19655  DOLAN KEENEY   ELISABETH KEENEY
63-19656  KEN CROW   ALICIA CROW
63-19657  RALPH R TARRANT   YVONNE C TARRANT
63-19658  BONNIE A VANCE
63-19659  WILLARD O PAYNE   DORA PAYNE
63-19660  WILLARD O PAYNE   DORA PAYNE
63-19661  BRUCE SHAPEL   CHERYL SHAPEL
63-19662  BRUCE SHAPEL   CHERYL SHAPEL
63-19663  ORVILL MERRELL   EILEEN MERRELL
63-19664  MERLIN E SHIELDS   DORIS L SHIELDS
63-19665  ROBERT A HANSEN   MORRISA HANSEN
63-19666  HOMER BRUEGGEMANN   MARY LOU BRUEGGEMANN
63-19667  LUCY E JOHNSON
63-19668  ALFRED P SPIERS JR
63-19669  ELLEN D MORGAN   ALFRED C MORGAN
63-19670  CARL W RIMBEY   MARY F RIMBEY
63-19671  D BLAIR CLARK
63-19672  BEVERLY E MORRIS
63-19673  BEVERLY E MORRIS
63-19674  BEVERLY E MORRIS
63-19675  BEVERLY E MORRIS
63-19676  D BLAIR CLARK   ANNE CLARK
63-19677  JOY E HOLDEN
63-19678  WALTER S OKAMOTO
63-19679  TRACY L KOWALLIS   SANDRA K KOWALLIS
63-19680  LUTZY A KOZON
63-19681  MILTON T WILLIAMS
63-19682  JOHN PINKSTON   FANNIE PINKSTON
63-19683  JIM GRISTENTI   DEANNA GRISTENTI
63-19684  CAROL G HANSON
63-19685  JUDY HUTT   RON HUTT
63-19686  DANIEL T HAWKINS   TERESA J HAWKINS
63-19687  BILL LUKE   CECILE LUKE
63-19688  GAIL NEWLUN   LARRY NEWLUN
63-19689  MYRNA M JOBLIN   ROBERT H JOBLIN
63-19690  ALLAN TAYLOR   ALICE J TAYLOR
63-19691  BARBARA NELSON   E J NELSON
63-19692  SUSAN DANIELS
63-19693  BERNICE E WARD
63-19694  GARY K YASUDA   USDA FOREST SERVICE
63-19695  MARY LOU WALCH
63-19696  ANNA CALVERT
63-19697  ANNA CALVERT
63-19698  JAMES C MICK   SANDRA K MICK
63-19699  RICHARD MC WHIRTER   BEVERLY MC WHIRTER
63-19700  GORDON PUTNAM   MARGARET PUTNAM
63-19701  DOUGLAS J EATON   DORIS J EATON
63-19702  STEVE G WILLARD   CONNIE SUE WILLARD
63-19703  CLYDE J COOK TRUST   PRISCILLA COOK TRUST
63-19704  CLYDE J COOK
63-19705  CLYDE J COOK
63-19706  DEAN DAVISON
63-19707  MARTHA H MEURER
63-19708  JACQUELINE ELSWOOD   USDI BLM
63-19709  JACQUELINE ELSWOOD   USDI BLM
63-19710  CHRISTINE J CRUICKSHANK   STEWART A CRUICKSHANK
63-19711  WAYNE M JOHNSON   VIVIAN E JOHNSON
63-19712  VIVIAN E JOHNSON   WAYNE M JOHNSON
63-19714  STEVEN L HENRICKSON
63-19715  HANNAH HERMAN
63-19716  GLENN WICKMAN   PATRICIA WICKMAN
63-19717  ROBERT B WAGGONER   ELLEN K WAGGONER
63-19718  MARY WERTMAN   DONALD L WERTMAN
63-19719  MARY WERTMAN   DONALD L WERTMAN
63-19720  GENEVIEVE JOHNSON   BEN F JOHNSON
63-19721  CHARLES SANDS   PATRICIA SANDS
63-19722  WOODROW T WILLIAMS
63-19723  RONALD L YOUNG   ELAINE C YOUNG
63-19724  RONALD L YOUNG   ELAINE C YOUNG
63-19725  JULIAN A YOCHUM   BILLIE YOCHUM
63-19726  STANLEY J YOUMANS   BETTY L YOUMANS
63-19727  RAYMOND A YORK   SHERRY A YORK
63-19728  JOHN JAMES WAGNER   CYNTHIA BARRELL WAGNER
63-19729  W H VALLOTTON
63-19730  ROBERT S DAY   DOROTHY DAY
63-19731  ROBERT S DAY   DOROTHY DAY
63-19732  RICHARD M ANDERSON   MARGARET A ANDERSON
63-19733  DEBORAH G CALDWELL   JOHN W CALDWELL
63-19734  FRANK A YORK   USDA FOREST SERVICE   LA DENE I YORK
63-19735  GEORGE R JOHNSON   CHARLOTTE L JOHNSON
63-19736  GEORGE R JOHNSON   CHARLOTTE L JOHNSON
63-19737  EUGENE R ALZOLA   ARSEN V ALZOLA
63-19738  ARSEN V ALZOLA   EUGENE R ALZOLA
63-19739  EUGENE R ALZOLA   ARSEN V ALZOLA
63-19740  TOM STITZEL   BONNIE STITZEL
63-19741  THOMAS C RUFF   CHRISTINE B RUFF
63-19742  CARL J CLAUSEN   NORMA M CLAUSEN
63-19743  PETER IRELAND   ELMER IRELAND
63-19744  THOMAS D STINSON   SUSAN F STINSON
63-19745  RICHARD W FORNEY
63-19747  ROY JAMES GRIMM
63-19748  LORENE RUSSELL   GEORGE G RUSSELL
63-19749  LEE T JORDAN   DOUGLAS LEE JORDAN
63-19750  SHARON A JORDAN   LEE T JORDAN   DOUGLAS LEE JORDAN
63-19751  JERRY RAYNE
63-19752  ROBERT L JACKSON   DEBORAH K BROWN
63-19753  DANSKIN CATTLE CO
63-19755  DANSKIN CATTLE LLC
63-19756  DANSKIN CATTLE LLC
63-19757  DANSKIN CATTLE LLC
63-19758  HAROLD J SHELTON
63-19759  DOROTHY M STARR   HARLAN F STARR
63-19760  SCOTT T SMITH   REBECCA J SMITH
63-19761  LARRY CONWAY   GAIL CONWAY
63-19762  REBECCA J SMITH   SCOTT SMITH
63-19764  ROSE M LEMMONS   PATRICIA CASCH
63-19765  LARRY L BUFFINGTON   THEODOSIA JANE BUFFINGTON
63-19766  LARRY L BUFFINGTON   THEODOSIA JANE BUFFINGTON
63-19767  ROBERT J CLARIDGE   LORETTA S CLARIDGE
63-19768  L G DAVISON & SONS INC
63-19769  L G DAVISON & SONS INC
63-19770  L G DAVISON & SONS INC
63-19771  L G DAVISON & SONS INC
63-19772  L G DAVISON & SONS INC
63-19773  CAROL WARNER   TIM A WARNER
63-19774  CAROL WARNER
63-19775  ALBERT L MOORE   FLORENCE MOORE
63-19776  ROBB W CAMPBELL
63-19777  PATTY AUCH   GREG AUCH
63-19779  JAMES E SAYKO JR   KAREN M SAYKO
63-19780  H WILLIAM BELKNAP   BARBARA BELKNAP
63-19781  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   BARBARA OURS
63-19782  NATHAN COOK   MARY J COOK
63-19783  HAROLD M DE LA MOTTE   VIRGINIA C DE LA MOTTE
63-19784  DEAN DAVISON
63-19785  DEANE L THOMPSON   DOROTHY M THOMPSON
63-19786  JAMES R HUGHEY   B E GATES
63-19787  H E HATMAKER
63-19788  LAVAR K HOFF   BARBARA K HOFF
63-19789  RONA ISHAM
63-19790  JUDE GARY
63-19791  CHARLES R KELLOGG   KATHRYN G KELLOGG
63-19792  CAROLINE HULSE KELLAR
63-19793  CAROLINE HULSE KELLAR
63-19794  TIM L KATHOL   SHARON K KATHOL
63-19795  DELORM J KRUITBOSCH   ERMA KRUITBOSCH
63-19796  GOLDIE E KEELER   VINCENT H KEELER
63-19797  LARRY KNAPP   KATHY KNAPP
63-19798  LARRY KNAPP   KATHRYN KNAPP
63-19799  GARNET DEAN KIDD   RETA M KIDD
63-19800  KATHIE KYNASTON   JOSEPH W KYNASTON
63-19801  NOBUO TERADA
63-19802  NOBUO TERADA
63-19803  RAY HOLSTE   MARLON HOLSTE
63-19804  TED W LEWIS   MARJORIE M LEWIS
63-19805  ERNEST MC NEIL   JO ANN MC NEIL
63-19806  PHOEBE R EMMONS
63-19807  ROBERT GARBER
63-19808  ROBERT GARBER
63-19809  RICHARD GARBER
63-19810  FAYE P FULLER
63-19814  LELAND R ROMERO   MARLETTA M ROMERO
63-19815  TIFFANY ANN DAVIS   MICHAEL L DAVIS
63-19816  MARIE C KELLY   KEVIN J KELLY
63-19817  DAVID B RAE
63-19819  ANN HIGDAY
63-19820  HELEN TACKETT
63-19821  DONALD KORTE   ANN KORTE
63-19822  TAKECO KAWANO
63-19823  EDWARD MILLER
63-19824  ALVY COX
63-19825  ROBERT M BRADY   BERNICE B BRADY
63-19826  FLOYD KNIGHT   LESLEY KNIGHT
63-19827  STEVEN WHITAKER
63-19828  J E QUERY   GENEVA QUERY
63-19829  NORMAN R COLE
63-19830  NAUGLE HEREFORD RANCH
63-19831  NAUGLE HEREFORD RANCH
63-19832  E H GIBSON
63-19833  TOMMY A GIBSON   FLOYDINE GIBSON
63-19834  SHIRLEY HUNTER   JACK J HUNTER
63-19835  BOB S MIYAKE
63-19836  BOB S MIYAKE
63-19837  BOB S MIYAKE
63-19838  BOB S MIYAKE
63-19840  MAXINE SHIPLEY   HAROLD SHIPLEY
63-19841  MARY ZIMMERMAN
63-19842  DAN E HASTRITER   VICKI M HASTRITER
63-19843  MARILYN BALLANTYNE   ROBERT G BALLANTYNE
63-19844  CRAIG O WARRICK   DEANN F WARRICK
63-19845  HAROLD E THOMAS   J ROBERT TULLIS
63-19846  DONNA CLIFFORD
63-19847  DONNA CLIFFORD
63-19848  HAL FRASIER   HELEN L FRASIER
63-19849  JAMES F NELSON   JODI L NELSON
63-19850  LUELLA BAGLEY   CHARLES BAGLEY
63-19851  A L HOUSE   JOSEPHINE M HOUSE
63-19852  A L HOUSE   JOSEPHINE M HOUSE
63-19853  JOE GOULART   MARIA GOULART
63-19854  HILDA RENFROW   M DALE RENFROW
63-19855  HILDA RENFROW   M DALE RENFROW
63-19857  DAN ERSKINE
63-19858  HOWARD W COLSON   MARGARET A COLSON
63-19859  DWAINE COLSON   MARIAN COLSON
63-19860  DONALD J SEITZ
63-19861  KENNETH STEPHENSON   LILLIAN STEPHENSON
63-19862  LILLIAN STEPHENSON   KENNETH STEPHENSON
63-19863  JIMMIE J BOND   JAMES M BOND
63-19864  CAROL WESTFALL   ROBERT G WESTFALL
63-19865  ANTONIA CHASTIAN   RAMEY G CHASTIAN
63-19866  LOIS J WILKERSON
63-19867  ED A CHANCELLOR   FLORENCE C CHANCELLOR
63-19868  FLORENCE C CHANCELLOR   ED A CHANCELLOR
63-19869  CHRIS A EMMERT
63-19870  ED A CHANCELLOR   FLORENCE C CHANCELLOR
63-19871  JAMES L EMMERT
63-19872  JAMES L EMMERT
63-19873  JAMES L EMMERT   EDGAR M EMMERT
63-19874  C RICHARD GUNNING   MARILYN GUNNING
63-19875  SHIRLEY A GIBBENS   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-19876  DANIEL R GIBBENS   SHIRLEY A GIBBENS
63-19877  ROBERT E GIBBENS   EDITH S GIBBENS
63-19878  ROBERT E GIBBENS   EDITH S GIBBENS
63-19879  RUSSELL S HAMMOND
63-19880  GERALDINE R HAMMOND
63-19881  EDWARD M HOSHAW
63-19882  ROGER L ELLIS
63-19883  RONALD G ELLIS   GARNET L ELLIS
63-19884  HARRY R ELLIS   BESSIE L ELLIS
63-19885  BESSIE L ELLIS   HARRY R ELLIS
63-19886  HARRY R ELLIS   BESSIE L ELLIS
63-19887  GARNET L ELLIS   RONALD G ELLIS
63-19888  KEFFER FAMILY TRUST   EILEEN J KEFFER
63-19889  KEFFER FAMILY TRUST   EILEEN J KEFFER
63-19890  EILEEN J KEFFER   KEFFER FAMILY TRUST
63-19891  EILEEN J KEFFER   KEFFER FAMILY TRUST
63-19892  PRESTON LITTLE   FERN P LITTLE
63-19893  MOUNTAIN HOME IRRIGATION D
63-19894  OLIVER E PHILLIPS
63-19895  OLIVER E PHILLIPS
63-19896  CHARLES R MASON   MARTHA MASON
63-19897  JEFF WEIGLE   SHERIE WEIGLE
63-19898  LARRY J BLANKENSHIP   MARY L BLANKENSHIP
63-19899  ERNEST R HASTRITER
63-19900  JAMES W STAPLES   NAOMI Z STAPLES
63-19901  GARRY WADE   RUSSELL TODD II WADE
63-19902  ROBERT ALTIZER
63-19903  CRAIG J WAGNER   LEONA M WAGNER
63-19904  ROBERT ALTIZER
63-19905  HAZEL MORF   JOHN W MORF
63-19906  KENT GREENWELL
63-19907  RAYMOND B MILLER
63-19908  EVELYN E HOLCOMB POGUE
63-19909  HAROLD C MAS0N
63-19910  DONALD E OEHLER   SHIRLEY H OEHLER
63-19911  DENNIS B SAMER   JUDITH M SAMER
63-19912  DENNIS K ANDREWS   ELLEN J ANDREWS
63-19913  PAUL SHAY
63-19914  SANDRA M VAN HORN   JACK D VAN HORN
63-19915  CALDWELL CAMPGROUND & RV P
63-19917  CALDWELL CAMPGROUND & RV P
63-19918  MYRL D SCHROEDER   MARCELLA R SCHROEDER
63-19919  STEVEN ARBY HAGER   ARBA E HAGER   PHYLLIS ORSULA
63-19920  BRIGHTON CORPORATION
63-19921  MASA NAKAMURA   MARIE NAKAMURA
63-19922  L REED WILLIAMS   BEVERLY ANN WILLIAMS
63-19923  EVAN A LEE   LAVONNE LEE
63-19924  WILLIAM A NEISLER   LOIS I NEISLER
63-19925  GEORGE A MEIER   SHARON MEIER
63-19926  GEORGE A MEIER   SHARON MEIER
63-19927  IVAN J MORTENSEN
63-19928  LARRY G MC FARLAND   MARJORIE L MC FARLAND
63-19929  ROY MASON   ESTEL MASON
63-19930  JAMES H MARSHALL   ANNETTE L MARSHALL
63-19931  ALFRED MAMER   LUCILLE MAMER
63-19932  BRYAN MILLS   DELYNN COLEMAN
63-19933  V DUANE JENKINS
63-19934  JANICE R JACKSON   JOHN W JACKSON III
63-19935  STEPHEN W ASHER
63-19936  MARGARET E HURT
63-19937  JOE P WAGNER   ADA G WAGNER
63-19938  MARGARET E HURT
63-19939  VERNAL L HOLLADAY   HULDA C HOLLADAY
63-19940  MICHAEL B TILMAN   TOMIKO TILMAN
63-19941  RODERICK HARTWELL   VICKI HARTWELL
63-19942  WILLIAM D HARPER
63-19943  LLOYD E HILL   ILENE A HILL
63-19944  JANET HUCKSTEP   DAN HUCKSTEP
63-19945  EVALINE HUMPHERYS
63-19946  DAVID C HAIGHT   BRENDA L HAIGHT
63-19948  WILLIAM ALBERT HULET   BETTIE M HULET
63-19949  THOMAS G HENDERSON   BRIGITTE HENDERSON
63-19950  ALLEN A HARRIS   PAT H HARRIS
63-19951  VICTOR U HOFSTETTER   DANA L HOFSTETTER
63-19952  RONALD A HOHNSTEIN   KAREN C HOHNSTEIN
63-19953  STATE OF IDAHO
63-19954  DEPT OF PARKS & REC
63-19955  ROY D HOLLOWAY
63-19956  DONALD HART   DORIS HART
63-19957  RICHARD D NEWMAN   JODI I NEWMAN
63-19958  ANN ETTA HUBER   A LEON HUBER
63-19959  JOHN W HOMAN
63-19960  WILLIAM E HEMPHILL   DENISE M HEMPHILL
63-19961  DANNY HUNT   ETHEL HUNT
63-19962  GARY HAAR   PEGGY HAAR
63-19963  JOSEPH V SLANSKY ETAL
63-19964  WALTER GUINN
63-19965  GARY HAAR   PEGGY HAAR
63-19966  LENISE I HEATH
63-19967  FLORENCE T HOLCOMB
63-19968  ROBERT J HOFFMAN   WILMA HOFFMAN
63-19969  ALMA H HAMMER   WAYNE V HAMMER
63-19970  RONALD HILL   COLLEEN M HILL
63-19971  HENRY G HARBAUGH   SYLVIA F HARBAUGH
63-19972  ELMER R HANCOCK
63-19973  LEE V HAUSER
63-19974  LEE V HAUSER
63-19975  ELMER R HANCOCK
63-19976  CORRIN H HUTTON   REBECCA HUTTON
63-19977  CORRIN H HUTTON   REBECCA HUTTON
63-19978  LAWRENCE SANDUSKY   SOEURETTE CHAMBREAU
63-19979  GRANT HAYES   BERNIECE HAYES
63-19980  HELEN H HUFF
63-19981  KYLE F ELLIS   FERN R ELLIS
63-19982  CHARLES D HARRIS   MARIA V HARRIS
63-19983  ANITA HAZEN   JOHN HAZEN
63-19984  EDWIN D TINES   DOROTHY M TINES
63-19985  EDWIN D TINES   DOROTHY M TINES
63-19986  NEVA F LAFEE   WALTER E LAFEE
63-19987  NORBERT HENSCHEID   MARY LOU HENSCHEID
63-19988  VANCE T HENRY
63-19989  NAHUM G HERSOM   MELBA T HERSOM
63-19990  REO LA MAR HASTINGS
63-19991  ALBERT M HELEAN
63-19992  DONALD L HUSTON   DOROTHY J HUSTON
63-19993  JAMES E HODGES   RITA HODGES
63-19994  HAROLD D SCOTT   CONNIE O SCOTT
63-19995  MICHAEL E TYVAND   DIANA L TYVAND
63-19996  STEVE ALDRICH   NORMA ALDRICH
63-19997  WILLIAM O WEISS   PHYLLIS WEISS
63-19998  JAMES E HODGES   RITA HODGES
63-19999  DONALD ROYSE   LILA ROYSE
63-20000  DOROTHY L JOHNS   RICHARD L JOHNS
63-20001  ROY G SPRING
63-20002  ROBERT F BLAHA   RUTH L BLAHA
63-20003  CHARLES KOEHN
63-20004  PETE A ECHEVARRIA
63-20005  C W YOUNG JR   CAROL J YOUNG
63-20006  C W YOUNG JR   CAROL J YOUNG
63-20007  C W YOUNG JR   CAROL J YOUNG
63-20008  CAROL J YOUNG   C W YOUNG JR
63-20009  JUAN GONZALEZ   ESTELLA GONZALEZ
63-20010  ELEANOR ADKINS   WILLIAM H ADKINS
63-20011  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-20012  CHARLES B TAYLOR   ALTA M TAYLOR
63-20013  KAI S CHRISTENSEN   MARGARET M CHRISTENSEN
63-20014  JEANNETTE R TANNER
63-20015  MABEL J KNIPE
63-20016  DORAN A PETERSON   ELLEN PETERSON
63-20017  RANDI L NIELSEN   TERRY L BAUMAN
63-20018  EILEEN KEITH   WILSON KEITH
63-20019  STUART T GOWANS
63-20020  WATTERSON WAREHOUSING CO
63-20021  LEONA STITT
63-20022  GARY MITTLEIDER   BRENDA MITTLEIDER
63-20023  JANET D CLARK   WILLIAM F CLARK
63-20024  FRANK A BUSH   M GAYLE BUSH
63-20025  ILA F NOWLAND   LESTER E NOWLAND
63-20026  HEINZ GEORGE WEISSBECK   ANNA MARIE WEISSBECK
63-20027  NANCY WEIKEL   WAYNE WEIKEL
63-20028  MARVIN FRASIER   SHARON FRASIER
63-20030  RICHARD H DEUTSCHE   CAROL E DEUTSCHE
63-20032  ROBERT G HAFER   SHAUNNA L HAFER
63-20033  DEWAYNE W BERGES   BEVERLEY C BERGES
63-20034  MONTY MILBURN   DENISE MILBURN
63-20035  ALBERT M DAUVEN   MARY E DAUVEN
63-20036  MILTON I BARNINGHAM
63-20037  MARSHA L HUNGERFORD   ROGER DEAN HUNGERFORD
63-20038  RICHARD GRAGG   MARY GRAGG
63-20039  BENITA M ROTHWELL   RICK R ROTHWELL
63-20041  BOISE CITY CANAL CO   BOISE CITY CANAL CO   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-20042  GORDON MYRE   DALE MYRE
63-20043  CHERYL MOORE   TERRY MOORE
63-20044  MARTY Y THOMASON   LEETA G THOMASON
63-20045  LARRY G LOONEY   ARMA H LOONEY
63-20046  ANNA LETIZIA   PAOLO LETIZIA
63-20047  SHERYL LANCE   ALAN LANCE
63-20048  TAYLOR POWELL   GLORIA POWELL
63-20049  WILLIAM C LATHEN   REBECCA J LATHEN
63-20050  JERRY L TARTER   KATHY L TARTER
63-20051  DICK LATTIMER   CLEONA A LATTIMER
63-20052  MARK OBROCHTA   CECILIA OBROCHTA
63-20053  ALBERT M DAUVEN   MARY E DAUVEN
63-20054  JEAN L NORDLUND   JOHN E NORDLUND
63-20055  MARY ELLEN LE MAR
63-20056  WALT LOVE   BARBARA LOVE
63-20057  RUSSELL HERMAN   PATRICIA HERMAN
63-20058  JOHN J LITZ
63-20059  R JEWELL LEE   HOWARD C LEE
63-20060  ERNEST HERMAN   WILMA HERMAN
63-20061  RUSSELL HERMAN   ERNEST HERMAN
63-20062  DANIEL W LUKE   CHERYL L LUKE
63-20063  BILLY REX LA VELLE   CAROL ANN LA VELLE
63-20064  PATRICIA LEWIS   EDWARD LEWIS
63-20065  EDWARD LEWIS   PATRICIA LEWIS
63-20066  DEE LOWE   HELENA LOWE
63-20067  GARY B LANG   JANET M LANG
63-20068  ROGER KEELY   JANIS L KEELY
63-20069  ALBERT LEWIS   DEANNA LEWIS
63-20070  SHARI D LUKE
63-20071  JOHN B MC BEAN   CARLA L MC BEAN
63-20072  DARYL N TAGUE   GLORIA A TAGUE
63-20073  ALLEN E LEININGER   TRUDY LEININGER
63-20074  CHARLOTTE EDDLEMON   JOHN EDDLEMON
63-20075  RAY LEWIS   PAT LEWIS
63-20076  ED H BRYCE   MARY JANE BRYCE
63-20077  H RICK LONG   TERESSA K LONG
63-20078  DENNIS A PEER   BONNIE M PEER
63-20079  JOE MARTIN   ETHEL I MARTIN
63-20080  JOE MARTIN   ETHEL I MARTIN
63-20081  WILLARD PLUSH
63-20082  RYAN E KUEHMICHEL   LYNN A KUEHMICHEL
63-20083  JOHN MOHR   LINDA MOHR
63-20084  RALPH M MOORE   STELLA M MOORE
63-20085  AMBRA E MARTIN
63-20086  SALLY E MC MINN
63-20088  MILDRED M MOORE   MARVIN B MOORE
63-20089  MARVIN B MOORE FAMILY TRUS
63-20090  MARILYN RASGORSHEK   ANITA WARNTJES   MAUREEN NOKLEBY
63-20091  MARVIN B MOORE   MILDRED M MOORE
63-20092  BERNARD L MC FADDAN   VEDA J MC FADDAN
63-20093  MICHAEL E MALONE   ELLA F MALONE
63-20094  DAVID H MIZER   GLADYS I MIZER
63-20095  DENNIS K MOCABY
63-20096  LAWRENCE MATTHEWS   DORIS MATTHEWS
63-20097  EDWARD H MURRAY   EILEEN H MURRAY
63-20098  WILLIAM C MADISON
63-20099  RUTH L MELICHAR
63-20100  GEORGE MARTELL   CHARLOTTE MARTELL   VICKIE MARTELL
63-20101  GENE MORRISON   CONNIE MORRISON
63-20102  ROBERT W NAHAS
63-20103  BETTY L MOORE
63-20104  RANDY MC MAHAN   RITA MC MAHAN
63-20105  ROBERT C MARTIN   JEAN B MARTIN
63-20106  GANSPORT FARMS INC
63-20107  LARRY J MAYNARD   KATHRYN A MAYNARD
63-20108  PAULA LOVENBURG MILLS
63-20109  NOREEN RIEBE   JAMES RIEBE
63-20110  BRYAN E RUTHERFORD
63-20111  LOLA BERNICE RYBKA
63-20112  CONNIE R MARTINSEN   GERALD J NIEDERMAIER
63-20113  DAVID G RODDA   LINDA S RODDA
63-20114  WILLIAM F HUBLER   BETTY M HUBLER
63-20115  JESSICA M VERNON   PATRICIA A ROBB
63-20116  DIANN MARIE HUTER   JEFF M HUTER
63-20117  LAWRENCE RIDENOUR   MARY RIDENOUR
63-20118  HAROLD DUANE ROOT   MARGARET M ROOT
63-20119  KENNETH BRUSH   CLAUDIA BRUSH
63-20120  RONALD RICKETTS   D JOAN RICKETTS
63-20121  PAUL H ROSTOCK
63-20122  CARL R RUSH   CELESTE M RUSH
63-20123  RHODA E ROWELL   DALE L ROWELL
63-20124  DON L REDDY   GALE REDDY
63-20125  DONALD O ROBISON
63-20126  RICHARD F RAGSDALE   BARBARA RAGSDALE
63-20127  DOROTHY S RHODES
63-20128  FRANZ W RIEGERT   FAE A RIEGERT
63-20129  LETHA EDDESSE ROBERTS
63-20130  A L RUMPEL   BERTHA C RUMPEL
63-20131  VERNON G RAE   VICKI V RAE
63-20132  JEAN PORNER DINGLEY   RONAL M DINGLEY
63-20133  DIXIE LEE ROBERTS
63-20134  RAYMOND L ROARK
63-20135  RAYMOND L ROARK
63-20136  DOUGLAS RODAMER   LINDA RODAMER
63-20137  JOHN RENBARGER   KATHLEEN MC GOWAN
63-20138  RUSSELL W RAGAIN   JUDITH A RAGAIN
63-20139  MOUNTAIN HOME IRRIGATION D
63-20140  ROGER C CRANDLEMIRE
63-20141  EVAN F GARDNER   LUCILLE GARDNER
63-20142  MARIE L GUMMERSON
63-20143  RICHARD A PHILLIPS   LINDA J PHILLIPS
63-20144  RICHARD A PHILLIPS   LINDA J PHILLIPS
63-20145  MARTHA E LEICK   JOSEPH JOHN LEICK
63-20146  WILLIAM A LOGAN   EDITH D LOGAN
63-20147  JER JEN LIN   SHIEH NEY LIN
63-20148  ESTHER M DECKARD
63-20150  DELBERT E SCHMITT   ARLENE J SCHMITT
63-20151  FLOYD TOMLINSON   JULIA TOMLINSON
63-20152  FLOYD TOMLINSON   JULIA TOMLINSON
63-20153  ROBERT E KRUEGER
63-20154  FIRST SECURITY BANK OF IDA
63-20155  FIRST SECURITY BANK OF IDA
63-20156  KAREN A STAHOSKI   EDWARDS FAMILY LLC
63-20157  LARRY K PETERSON
63-20158  DENNIS E PALMER   ELLEN E PALMER
63-20159  BONNIE B POWELL
63-20160  HAROLD L GODSHALL   M PATRICA GODSHALL
63-20161  JEFF GLYNN
63-20162  JOHN F GLUBAY   LEONA GLUBAY
63-20163  ARLIS MOWERY
63-20164  CYNTHIA P GUYER   VERNON L GUYER
63-20165  DARRELL A GLENN   LARENE E GLENN
63-20166  JEAN E GROSS   JOE L GROSS
63-20167  DAVID A GIDLEY   DIANE B GIDLEY
63-20168  ROBERT GASKELL
63-20169  MARSHALL E MC DANIEL   MELVA J MC DANIEL
63-20170  ERNIE GRAY   BETTY R GRAY
63-20171  JOSEPH J GALLEGOS   NANCY T GALLEGOS
63-20172  BRENDA L GREENMAN
63-20173  MICHAEL J GRIFFITHS   ARLENE GRIFFITHS
63-20174  LARRY GREEN   DEBORAH V GREEN
63-20175  BRYCE C GOCHNOUR
63-20176  GARY L GILLETTE   JEWELDEAN GILLETTE
63-20177  TRACY GEISLER
63-20178  ZELMA C HODGES   GAYLE S HODGES
63-20179  GAYLE S HODGES   ZELMA C HODGES
63-20180  ZELMA C HODGES   GAYLE S HODGES
63-20181  JAY GREEN   KIM GREEN
63-20182  JANICE GOFF   DAN GOFF
63-20183  BYRON GORRELL   JULIE GORRELL
63-20184  KENNETH A GIBSON   FLORENCE E GIBSON
63-20185  MILES S MILLER
63-20186  JAMES H MARSHALL   ANNETTE L MARSHALL
63-20187  JAMES E MALONEY III   HYOM S MALONEY
63-20188  MERLYN MEWS   ROSE MEWS
63-20189  DONALD J MELLON
63-20190  DAVID A MATHIAS   MARLENE MATHIAS
63-20191  WILLIAM L LOWBER   JUNE M LOWBER
63-20192  HUBERTA KAY MANGUM
63-20193  G LEONARD MC FADDEN   CLEORA W MC FADDEN
63-20194  G LEONARD MC FADDEN   CLEORA W MC FADDEN
63-20195  AVONA RUSSI   RALPH RUSSI
63-20196  G LEONARD MC FADDEN   CLEORA W MC FADDEN
63-20197  RALPH RUSSI   AVONA RUSSI
63-20198  RALPH RUSSI   AVONA RUSSI
63-20199  DOUGLAS DORN   W EDWARD GRIFFITH   BONNIE E GRIFFITH
63-20200  WALTER C WILLIAMS
63-20201  DONALD C AYERS   CAROLEE AYERS
63-20202  CAROLEE AYERS   DONALD C AYERS
63-20203  STEVEN CROOKS
63-20204  VIRGINIA E GOODMAN
63-20205  PETE ECHEVARRIA
63-20206  PETE A ECHEVARRIA
63-20207  JAMES R BEEMAN   MARGARET M BEEMAN
63-20208  JOHN WILLIAMSON   DIANA WILLIAMSON
63-20209  JOHN WILLIAMSON   DIANA WILLIAMSON
63-20211  ESTATE OF B K VERHEYEN   VONNE V BUTLER
63-20212  B K VERHEYEN   LLOYD FLOYD
63-20213  ESTATE OF B K VERHEYEN   VONNE V BUTLER
63-20214  ALLEN B ELLIS
63-20215  JAMES M HUGHES ESTATE
63-20216  MORGAN PLANT   MARILYN L PLANT
63-20217  C JOYCE MAGEE
63-20218  MICHAEL A LAMM   SHARON K LAMM
63-20219  DELOSS OLSON   VELMA MARCHBANKS
63-20220  GUY LEE COLSON HOGARD   KAROL COLSON HOGARD
63-20221  JOHN C INECK   RENITA E INECK
63-20222  EDWARD O HOBBS   JUNA M HOBBS
63-20224  LINDA L PARCELLS   RICHARD H PARCELLS
63-20226  JOHN C INECK   RENITA E INECK
63-20227  LARRY PICKERING   CLARICE PICKERING
63-20228  LARRY T PETERSON   ELIZABETH S PETERSON
63-20229  DWIGHT L POTTS
63-20230  JOHN S PROCTOR   M RAE PROCTOR
63-20231  ARTHUR H POPP   BEULAH POPP
63-20232  DAVID S MAGLECIC
63-20233  PHILLIP A MARSH
63-20234  FRANK M MITCHELL
63-20235  PATRICK SCHOW
63-20236  LARRY NODLER   PHYLLIS NODLER
63-20237  HOYT A MARTIN   LYNETTE C MARTIN
63-20238  PAUL M MAMPLE
63-20239  ROBERT K BORRON   VIDA M BORRON
63-20240  KENNETH A BORRON   CINDY BORRON
63-20241  HELEN M THOMPSON
63-20242  J C MURGOITIO   RUTH MURGOITIO
63-20243  JAMES J MC COY JR   PATRICIA M MC COY
63-20244  EARL J HOUK   ARDITH L HOUK
63-20245  EARL J HOUK   ARDITH L HOUK
63-20247  VALLIVUE LIONS CLUB
63-20248  DOROTHY E COREY   DONALD C COREY
63-20249  DANNY J MORFORD   ROSE S MORFORD
63-20250  J KEITH MUMFORD   MARY L MUMFORD
63-20251  E L MABBOTT   JOY M MABBOTT
63-20252  DEBRA KING   GARY E BROUGHTON
63-20253  ERIK R MEINIKHEIM
63-20254  ROBERT P MC INTYRE
63-20255  HARLAN MIRACLE
63-20256  DENNIS C MOODIE   PAM MOODIE
63-20257  ROLLA T MC BRIDE   NELLIE MC BRIDE
63-20258  MICHIO TAKASUGI   AYAKO TAKASUGI
63-20259  NICK MATTOCH   FRANCES MATTOCH
63-20260  MICHIO TAKASUGI   AYAKO TAKASUGI
63-20261  RAYMOND L MARCHESIN   JUANITA B MARCHESIN
63-20262  EMIL V MAKINEN   JEAN M MAKINEN
63-20263  HAROLD A MEEK
63-20264  CITY OF NAMPA
63-20265  JOLAND DUSKIN   MYRNA DUSKIN
63-20266  FORREST CLAYTON   BEVERLY M CLAYTON
63-20267  DARWIN PANCHERI   JOAN PANCHERI
63-20268  CONNIE M MAHLUM   DAVID L MAHLUM
63-20269  JANETTE MAC KINNON   ED MAC KINNON
63-20270  J KENT NYGAARD   PENNY J NYGAARD
63-20271  RUSSELL W MILLER   M JAYNE MILLER   PAULINE MILLER
63-20272  RUSSELL W MILLER   PAULINE MILLER
63-20274  DAN MARTINEZ   CARRIE MARTINEZ
63-20275  LEWIS E WELLS
63-20276  DOYLE MINER   VELMA MURRI
63-20277  DOYLE C MINER   DORIS MINER
63-20278  VICKI L MILLER
63-20279  WALT MC CURDY   BONNIE MC CURDY
63-20280  RANDY MEGORDEN   KAREN MEGORDEN
63-20281  RANDY MEGORDEN   KAREN MEGORDEN
63-20282  CARL F MARSHALL   ESSIE L MARSHALL
63-20283  C R MARSHALL   NANCY R MARSHALL
63-20284  OLA MAE LOVELAND
63-20285  LESLEY C RALLS   MONTE L RALLS
63-20286  DARREL MACK
63-20287  ROBERT H PEIRSOL   K VIRGINIA PEIRSOL
63-20288  ROBERT H PEIRSOL   K VIRGINIA PEIRSOL
63-20289  JAMES E MURPHY
63-20290  DANIEL L MOORE   KATHRYN J MOORE
63-20291  TERRELL GOEDDERTZ
63-20292  ORREN D FROST   JULIA R FROST
63-20293  GENE B RUTAN   OLLA JANE RUTAN
63-20294  GERALD R MANES   JOANNA L MANES
63-20295  STEPHEN B STROM
63-20296  MARY FOSTER KOLSKY   DARRELL KOLSKY
63-20297  CALVIN H SPARKS   PHYLLIS M SPARKS
63-20298  LESLIE B SPARKS   STEPHANIE ANN SPARKS
63-20299  CALVIN H SPARKS   PHYLLIS M SPARKS
63-20300  STEPHANIE ANN SPARKS   LESLIE B SPARKS
63-20301  TERRY L TAGGART   CHERYL TAGGART
63-20302  MARK E TAGGART   MARY TAGGART
63-20303  DONALD E TAGGART
63-20304  DONALD E TAGGART
63-20305  DONALD E TAGGART
63-20306  DONALD H BRAUNECKER   BEVERLY J BRAUNECKER
63-20307  DONALD R WAMSTAD   HESTER M WAMSTAD
63-20308  KENNETH L RAHM
63-20309  KENNETH L RAHM
63-20310  KENNETH L RAHM
63-20311  WILLIAM J COON
63-20312  MARVIN L MELLINGER
63-20313  PLINE FARMS INC
63-20314  JOE N SIMPSON   SHIRLEY K SIMPSON
63-20315  ROBERT C JORGENSEN   SUSAN JORGENSEN
63-20316  JOSEPHINE KNOX   DALE E KNOX
63-20317  DALE E KNOX   JOSEPHINE KNOX
63-20318  JOHN D FINCH
63-20319  GILMAN L DAVIES   DIANA C DAVIES
63-20320  DONALD C COLE   ALICE L COLE
63-20321  BRUCE A COLE   CAROL A COLE
63-20322  MARIE IGNAC
63-20323  HORSESHOE VALLEY RANCH   JOHN H BRANDT   DON BRANDT
63-20324  JOAN M BRANDT
63-20325  MELVIN A HUTER
63-20326  DONNA M SHILEY
63-20327  DEAN BUZZARD   BROOK BUZZARD
63-20328  DEAN BUZZARD   BROOK BUZZARD
63-20329  HUTER BROTHERS INC
63-20330  HUTER BROTHERS INC
63-20331  G & C FARM
63-20333  CINDY A MARTIN   GORDON R MARTIN
63-20334  GERALD BECK   CAROL BECK
63-20335  LETHA PRITCHETT   ED THORNBRUGH   MARJORIE THORNBRUGH
63-20336  TOM M JOHNSTON   JANE JOHNSTON
63-20337  LEONARD H JENSEN   BETTY JUNE JENSEN
63-20338  WANDA M SALES
63-20339  BETTY M JOHNSTON   DONALD G JOHNSTON
63-20340  WILLIAM J STRACK
63-20341  DONALD G JOHNSTON   BETTY M JOHNSTON
63-20342  F GRANT JEMMETT
63-20343  GAIL WIEN JOHNSON
63-20344  FLOYD H LOWBER
63-20345  LE ROY D HECKATHORN
63-20346  GALEN E ABEL   KATHRYN J ABEL
63-20347  VICTOR YAMAMOTO
63-20348  VICTOR YAMAMOTO   KAY YAMAMOTO
63-20349  YAMAMOTO FARMS INC
63-20350  YAMAMOTO FARMS INC
63-20351  MARGIE I LOWBER   LAWRANCE LOWBER
63-20352  LAWRANCE LOWBER   MARGIE I LOWBER
63-20353  WILFRED A BENWELL   HAZEL D BENWELL
63-20354  JANET V JOYNER   EARL C JOYNER
63-20355  HAROLD C WHITE   LELA WHITE
63-20356  MARRINER F BINGHAM   MARALYN BINGHAM
63-20357  MARALYN BINGHAM   MARRINER F BINGHAM
63-20358  MARRINER F BINGHAM   MARALYN BINGHAM
63-20359  DEWAYNE WADSWORTH   MARSHA WADSWORTH
63-20360  CURT L HENSLEY   JERRY E HENSLEY
63-20361  ZELMA M MC CLINTICK
63-20362  JOE E MC CARY
63-20363  RICHARD C BROCK   JUDITH A BROCK
63-20364  TOM E SELLS   BARBARA J SELLS
63-20365  EDGAR W SELLS   LIZZIE A SELLS
63-20366  JOSEPH A RICE   VIDA V RICE
63-20367  JOSEPH A RICE   VIDA V RICE
63-20368  MELBA L TORRANCE   SHERRILL GOULD
63-20369  BEN T KRAJNIK
63-20371  LU DEAN KRAJNIK   JERRY KRAJNIK
63-20373  GARY R HACHTEL   CHERYL HACHTEL
63-20374  RALPH L PARSONS   DONNA L PARSONS
63-20375  KAREN J KRAJNIK
63-20376  MARTIN B KREUGER   WANDA M KREUGER
63-20377  GLENN D PANNELL   MARILYN J PANNELL
63-20378  WILLIAM A RANDOLPH   MARION I RANDOLPH
63-20379  LISA A PENNY
63-20380  PEGGY J MILLER
63-20381  ROSS SEVY
63-20382  CARL A SALOMONSEN
63-20383  JAY DEAN BROWN   OMERA BROWN
63-20384  ADAM SEDLACEK   GARY SEDLACEK
63-20385  J EARL NIELSEN   CARMELITA P NIELSEN
63-20386  JONICA R WILLIS   ARTHUR R WILLIS
63-20388  NIMAN RANCH INC
63-20389  WINCHESTER LAND & CATTLE
63-20390  MERLE L GREEN   MARGARET A GREEN
63-20391  KENNETH W GILLMORE   JOYCE E GILLMORE
63-20392  BARBARA K FARMER
63-20393  JERRY C CAPELL   KARLA CAPELL
63-20394  DONALD CONE
63-20396  LEWIS MC KELLIP   ANNE MC KELLIP
63-20397  ROBERT T ROBERTSON   RUTH A ROBERTSON
63-20398  NUNEZ, LUIS   CARMEN NUNEZ
63-20399  GEORGE W WRIGHT   SYLVIA M WRIGHT
63-20400  LLOYD E SCHMITT
63-20401  BERTHA MULLIN   DON MULLIN
63-20402  DON MULLIN   BERTHA MULLIN
63-20403  DARRYL C THORNTON
63-20404  JACKIE L FORD
63-20405  NORMAN MC DONALD   VIOLET E MC DONALD
63-20406  BEN W & JENNINGS FAMILY TR
63-20407  LYLE CLAFLIN   ELYNN CLAFLIN
63-20408  JACKIE J CHAPMAN   JOY CHAPMAN
63-20409  LOUIS W CHASE
63-20410  ALDEN J DUNBAR   MAXINE R DUNBAR
63-20411  BETRIC D COULTER
63-20412  DONNA L CLANCY   EUGENE C CLANCY
63-20413  EUGENE C CLANCY   DONNA L CLANCY
63-20414  HARRY M LITTLE
63-20415  JOYCE LYCAN
63-20416  JOSEPH H RASGORSHEK   JESSIE J RASGORSHEK
63-20417  BURBACK CHILDREN
63-20418  JAMES S FREELAND   MARY A FREELAND
63-20419  RALPH L & M LUCI LITTLE TR
63-20420  RALPH L & M LUCI LITTLE TR
63-20421  KENNETH C BLACK
63-20422  K GARY BLACK
63-20423  RALPH L LITTLE TRUST
63-20424  LARRY R HUTER   SUSAN L HUTER
63-20425  RALPH L LITTLE TRUST
63-20427  ROBERT JESSE RING   DOROTHY RING
63-20428  KELLY E KRAMER   USDI BLM   VICKY L KRAMER
63-20429  RAYMOND E PENN
63-20430  ARVID MC COMBS   RAY MC COMBS   NORENE MC COMBS
63-20431  ROYAL MC FADDEN   MILDRED MC FADDEN
63-20432  DAVID R PENN   ROSIE PENN
63-20433  SHIRLEY ORCUTT   ROBERT E COOK
63-20434  PATRICIA A KUEHL   DEWAINE A KUEHL
63-20435  DEWAINE A KUEHL   PATRICIA A KUEHL
63-20436  WAGNER FARMS
63-20437  PHILLIP A THOMPSON   VELMA E THOMPSON
63-20438  FREDDIE S THOMPSON   JUDITH A THOMPSON
63-20439  CONDON WRIGHT   JUDITH ANN WRIGHT
63-20440  JUNE WAGNER
63-20441  JUNE WAGNER
63-20442  SUSAN E JONES
63-20443  ARTHUR E BRAKE   LINDA F BRAKE
63-20444  PHILLIP C WHITE   MARILYN K WHITE
63-20445  GEORGE T THOMAS   DONNA L THOMAS
63-20446  FRANK G COOKE   CHARLOTTE L COOKE
63-20447  PHILLIP D CUMMINGS   SHIRLEY J CUMMINGS
63-20448  JOHN RELK   AFINE RELK
63-20449  ALVIN POWELL
63-20450  BESSIE POWELL   ALVIN POWELL
63-20451  ALVIN POWELL   BESSIE POWELL
63-20452  GARY L SCHAFFER   SUSAN M SCHAFFER
63-20453  O BAR L INC
63-20454  O BAR L
63-20455  HOWARD W THOMPSON   KARIN E THOMPSON
63-20456  HOWARD W THOMPSON   KARIN E THOMPSON
63-20457  HOWARD W THOMPSON   KARIN E THOMPSON
63-20458  ELLIS K BUTLER   RUTH W BUTLER
63-20459  ROBERT K STEPHENS   LINDA J STEPHENS
63-20460  KITTY J KELLEY   DENNIS W KELLEY
63-20461  ROBERT K STEPHENS   LINDA J STEPHENS
63-20462  KITTY J KELLEY   DENNIS W KELLEY
63-20463  KITTY J KELLEY   DENNIS W KELLEY
63-20464  JESSIE M PETERSON   STEPHEN L PETERSON
63-20465  SUSIE F CRAWFORD
63-20466  STEPHEN L PETERSON   JESSIE M PETERSON
63-20467  BILLY TIM GILBERT   ROBIN RENEE GILBERT
63-20468  C O BASTIAN
63-20469  GENE A TAYLOR   LOUISE TAYLOR
63-20470  CALVIN K JONES   DOROTHY J JONES
63-20471  TRUDINE M SMITH
63-20472  C WELDON BASTIAN   KAREN S BASTIAN
63-20473  CARL F RONFELD   HILMA RONFELD
63-20474  BILL J SIMPSON   VELVA M SIMPSON
63-20475  PATRICIA J NELSON
63-20476  EVELYN KUGLER
63-20477  EVELYN KUGLER
63-20478  KNIEFEL FARMS INC
63-20479  CHARLES W MC CARTY   CATHERINE J MC CARTY
63-20480  OTTO W BRAMON   RUTH BRAMON
63-20481  RAY MILLER   EVA JO MILLER
63-20482  ROBERT F DURHAM   DONNELLA L DURHAM
63-20483  C J KNIEFEL   ROBERT KNIEFEL
63-20484  CLYDE E DURHAM   DARLA DURHAM
63-20485  C J KNIEFEL   ROBERT KNIEFEL
63-20486  FLORENCE MC NEIL   ROBERT KNIEFEL
63-20487  CAN-ADA FARMS
63-20488  FLORENCE MC NEIL   ROBERT KNIEFEL
63-20489  CHARLES E MC HUGH   SANDRA L MC HUGH
63-20490  PATRICIA HALL   JOANNE POTTS   ROBERT KNIEFEL
63-20491  CHARLES E MC HUGH   SANDRA L MC HUGH
63-20492  LESTER B SMITH
63-20493  RONALD D SMITH
63-20494  GARY E KLUKSDAL   SUSAN N KLUKSDAL
63-20495  CAROLEE KELLY   DON KELLY
63-20496  JO KALOUSEK   LAUDIE KALOUSEK
63-20497  JOESPH S SCHREFFLER   MERRY JO SCHREFFLER
63-20498  GLADYS STUCHBERY   GEORGE H STUCHBERY
63-20499  PHILLIP K KOTSCHWAR   ELAINE M KOTSCHWAR
63-20500  KATHY F HENDRICKSON   TERRY R HENDRICKSON
63-20501  NEIDER LIVING TRUST
63-20502  JAMES R HECKATHORN   NAOMI F HECKATHORN
63-20503  BILL D JONES
63-20505  MICHAEL C JONES
63-20506  PAUL K GIRDNER
63-20507  BRIG ALLRED
63-20508  RICHARD KILZER   JEAN M KILZER
63-20509  MICHAEL R BLICKENSTAFF   LE ROY BLICKENSTAFF
63-20510  JAMES S HYSLOP   JANICE P HYSLOP
63-20511  JOHN MICHAEL RELK
63-20512  GEORGE E DAY   DELLA M DAY
63-20513  MARION S KIESIG   DAVID L KIESIG
63-20514  LE ROY BLICKENSTAFF   DELORES M BLICKENSTAFF
63-20515  GARY J BRIGGS   KIM T BRIGGS
63-20516  COLLEEN M DELAY   MICHAEL L DELAY
63-20517  LILLIE E REED   WM GLEN REED
63-20518  NAMPA HOUSING AUTHORITY
63-20519  ORVAL W JONES   MARIE M JONES
63-20520  WALTER ANDERSON
63-20521  VERNON C DEROUSSE   JANET G DEROUSSE
63-20522  RICHARD S C DORAMUS
63-20523  JANET G DEROUSSE   VERNON C DEROUSSE
63-20524  KENNETH L COOPER   PATRICIA A COOPER
63-20525  STEPHEN D HENNIS
63-20526  ELMER M YOUNG
63-20527  VIOLA WIGHT   PAUL D WIGHT
63-20528  KARREN M LINDAUER   JOSEPH LINDAUER
63-20530  ARTHUR R WILKES
63-20531  EARL H MARTIN   CLARICE MARTIN
63-20532  CALDWELL HOUSING AUTHORITY   CITY OF CALDWELL
63-20533  PATRICIA A KUEHL   DEWAINE A KUEHL
63-20534  DONALD L EWERS   JANET L EWERS
63-20535  SUE ZOLLINGER
63-20536  KALEY UYEMATSU
63-20537  THOMAS D CLARK   A LAVERNE CLARK
63-20538  BOYD L HANSEN   DE RAE HANSEN
63-20539  ROBERT VERTREES   MILDRED VERTREES
63-20540  ROSS W HANSEN   HAZEL F HANSEN
63-20541  PATRICE M PRICE   L J PRICE
63-20542  JULIA E BRESHEARS   E D WENGER
63-20544  GLENNA J TAYLOR   ALMON H TAYLOR
63-20545  L LEON HANSEN   VERLENE HANSEN
63-20546  SSI FOODS INC
63-20548  SSI FOODS INC
63-20549  SSI FOODS INC
63-20550  ETHEL C DONOVAN   MATTSON E DONOVAN
63-20551  THIEL THIEL THIEL
63-20552  RICHARD L REINEKE
63-20553  RICHARD L REINEKE
63-20554  DALE ROBERTS   MELDA ROBERTS
63-20555  KEVIN TLUCEK   REBEKAH TLUCEK   SHELLEY TLUCEK
63-20556  JOHN T ASCHENBRENER   ANNE ASCHENBRENER
63-20557  LARRY MC KEE   VICTORIA MC KEE
63-20558  REX E RUNKLE   DEBRA K RUNKLE
63-20559  REBECCA H TUFT   COURTNEY TUFT
63-20560  WAYNE L TUFT   BETTY L TUFT
63-20561  CLAYONE O TUFT
63-20562  VAN SLYKE FARMS INC
63-20563  LOWER CENTERPOINT DITCH CO
63-20565  VAN SLYKE FARMS INC
63-20566  LOWER CENTERPOINT DITCH CO
63-20567  ALLEN BROTHERS INC
63-20569  ALLEN BROTHERS INC
63-20570  ALLEN BROTHERS INC
63-20571  MAURICE FAY   MAGGIE FAY
63-20572  LENA C CAIRO
63-20573  LE ANN CHAPMAN   DAVID A CHAPMAN
63-20574  JOHN L CHAPMAN   RUTH M CHAPMAN
63-20575  CYRIL W FLOYD
63-20576  CYNTHIA L OWENS   KEITH R OWENS
63-20577  FRANK J BUTURLA
63-20578  RAY E CHAPMAN   HAZEL H CHAPMAN
63-20580  RONALD CHRISTENSEN   INA CHRISTENSEN
63-20581  DAVID A CHAPMAN   JOHN L CHAPMAN   RUTH M CHAPMAN
63-20582  PRODUCERS SUPPLY CO OP INC
63-20583  RAY E CHAPMAN   HAZEL H CHAPMAN
63-20584  ERVIN A PICKREL   VELMA L PICKREL
63-20585  TERESA A JENSEN   GERALD L JENSEN
63-20586  JUDITH F WASKOW   THOMAS R WASKOW
63-20587  LEVERN D SEAL
63-20589  HAZEL L SEAL   MARLIN C SEAL
63-20590  HELEN E BOUVIA
63-20591  GARY D HENRICKSON   JANET L HENRICKSON
63-20592  ISHI MIYAKE
63-20593  ISHI MIYAKE
63-20594  CARL E MC KINLEY   LUCILLE MC KINLEY
63-20596  LUCILLE MC KINLEY   CARL E MC KINLEY
63-20597  GENE H ROE   EMMAJEAN K ROE
63-20598  KERWIN S CHRISTIAN   CHRIS L CHRISTIAN
63-20599  BILL H BLACK   PAMELA J BLACK
63-20600  WILLADEAN BEER   DEVON BEER
63-20601  DALLAS P DILLON   FAYE DILLON
63-20602  VICTOR R MAROSTICA   SUE MAROSTICA
63-20603  NORMAN E SHROLL   VICKIE L SHROLL
63-20604  HAROLD H LESTER
63-20605  HAROLD H LESTER
63-20606  WILLIAM R FULLER   ROBERTA D FULLER
63-20607  LARRY F SHOEMAKER   MARILEE SHOEMAKER
63-20608  LARRY F SHOEMAKER   MARILEE SHOEMAKER
63-20609  MARILEE SHOEMAKER   LARRY F SHOEMAKER
63-20610  L LEROY DEWEY
63-20611  CHRISTIE L DEWEY   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-20612  DORIS I CHRISTENSEN
63-20613  DORIS I CHRISTENSEN
63-20614  BILL H BLACK   PAMELA J BLACK
63-20615  VERA I SWARTZ
63-20616  VERA I SWARTZ
63-20617  VERA I SWARTZ
63-20618  GEORGE E THOMAS   MARGARET P THOMAS
63-20619  HERMAN F CASE
63-20620  JOSEPH M OBERST   ELIZABETH I OBERST
63-20621  MICHEL SWARTZ   JIM SWARTZ   JOE SWARTZ
63-20622  ARLENE MILLARD   JOE MILLARD
63-20623  MICHEL SWARTZ   BECKY SWARTZ
63-20624  FREDERICK E SCHEUERER   DONNA SCHEUERER
63-20625  FREDERICK E SCHEUERER   DONNA SCHEUERER
63-20626  FRANK L HOWARD   DENNIS S HOWARD   OPAL M HOWARD
63-20627  WANDA M ROCKHILL
63-20629  JARVIS U PALMER   NANCY M PALMER
63-20631  MERRILL ANDERSON
63-20632  LEONA M OESCH   H DUANE OESCH
63-20633  JOAN M BRANDT   MARILYN BRANDT   DON BRANDT
63-20634  DAWN A WEDUM   CHARLES W DOWNS
63-20635  KENNETH W ENGELBERT   ARLENE ENGELBERT
63-20636  JOHN W ENGELBERT FAMILY TR
63-20637  JOE WEITZ   KURT WEITZ   BETTY WEITZ
63-20639  PRISCILLA J SMITH   GAYLEN E SMITH
63-20640  JOAN M BRANDT   MARILYN I BRANDT   DONALD K BRANDT
63-20641  DONALD J RUSSELL
63-20642  JOAN M BRANDT   DON BRANDT
63-20643  RICHARD ELWOOD HAYES
63-20644  LYONS FARMS INC
63-20645  JOHN H BRANDT
63-20646  LYONS FARMS INC
63-20647  BRANDT AGENCY INC
63-20648  KELLY J RELK   JACK RELK
63-20649  BESSIE KRANTZ   HERMAN R KRANTZ
63-20650  ALLEN CLINE
63-20652  DON BRANDT   JOHN H BRANDT
63-20653  DONALD R LENZ   CLEO LENZ   DAVID W LENZ
63-20654  BRANDT AGENCY INC   MELVIN FARMER
63-20655  CARL F CHASE   JOYCE M CHASE
63-20656  JOYCE M CHASE   CARL F CHASE
63-20657  CARL F CHASE   JOYCE M CHASE
63-20658  CARL F CHASE   JOYCE M CHASE
63-20659  DONALD R LENZ   CLEO LENZ   DAVID W LENZ
63-20660  DAVID A KORN   BARBARA J KORN
63-20661  LEROY BRANDT   BRANDT AGENCY INC
63-20662  DAVID W LENZ   NEVA C LENZ
63-20663  RONALD E BURCHARD   RUTH M BURCHARD
63-20664  JALENE K ROBSON   DARRELL A ROBSON
63-20665  RON MARTINEAU   EVON MARTINEAU
63-20666  CORALYN LAUB   STEVEN G LAUB
63-20667  MARVIN J LAUB   CARLENE LAUB
63-20668  BONNIE L ASHCRAFT   ARTHUR E ASHCRAFT
63-20669  LAWRENCE P HUMAN
63-20670  DAN M ROHRBACHER   CAROL A ROHRBACHER
63-20671  LAWRENCE W BALDWIN   MARJIE BALDWIN
63-20672  GARY TRACY
63-20673  LAWRENCE W BALDWIN   MARJIE BALDWIN
63-20675  GUS LINNING
63-20676  POOR BOY DITCH COMPANY INC   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-20677  SUNNYRIDGE HTS PROP OWN
63-20678  RICK BOWMAN
63-20679  IVERS E WILEY   PAULINE C WILEY
63-20680  PAULINE C WILEY   IVERS E WILEY
63-20681  MARY LOU FINCH
63-20682  MARY LOU FINCH   JAMES DAVID FINCH
63-20683  DOROTHY G KNIGHT
63-20684  RICHARD WAYNE CULVER
63-20685  ARTHUR DEAN CERVA   LINDA J CERVA
63-20686  BOB F CAPLE   JOYE A CAPLE
63-20687  DOROTHY G KNIGHT
63-20688  BONNIE MC KAY CANNING
63-20689  FAYE CREASON
63-20690  RON G CROWLEY   ATHENA L CROWLEY
63-20691  WAYNE CROSBY   JANE CROSBY
63-20692  ALBERT W KING JR   RACHAEL R KING
63-20693  ROSE MARIE HOLT   KENNETH R POLLARD
63-20694  ROBERT DE COURSEY   LECIA DE COURSEY
63-20695  ROBERT DE COURSEY   LECIA DE COURSEY
63-20696  CYNTHIA D HEUSSER   WILLIAM A HEUSSER
63-20697  SANDRA CALDWELL   DONALD F CALDWELL
63-20698  DONALD A CALDWELL   JULIE R CALDWELL
63-20699  ROY M BASSETT   VERA A BASSETT
63-20700  HARVEY G CLASON   LAVINA F CLASON
63-20701  DOUGLAS W CROSSLEY   PATRICIA CROSSLEY
63-20702  LAVINA F CLASON   HARVEY G CLASON
63-20703  ELLEN B BATT   NORMAN A BATT   ELLEN G BATT
63-20704  ROGER WRIGHT   BURDETTE B WRIGHT   DOLORES WRIGHT
63-20705  ROGER WRIGHT   CONNIE WRIGHT
63-20706  ROGER WRIGHT   CONNIE WRIGHT
63-20707  BRIAN T CONNOLLY   LEIGH B CONNOLLY
63-20708  JOHN S CHAPMAN
63-20709  CONNIE WRIGHT   ROGER WRIGHT
63-20710  JOHN P COSGROVE   SANDRA L COSGROVE
63-20711  DALE COOPER
63-20712  ROGER CARRINGTON
63-20713  ROGER CARRINGTON
63-20714  GLEN D COLSON JR
63-20715  JAMES B CLAYTON   PATRICIA J CLAYTON
63-20716  GERARD J CARLSON
63-20717  DEAN F COMBE   JANET I COMBE
63-20718  FRANK MC CUSKEY   NEVA MC CUSKEY
63-20719  JOSEPH W ROBERTS   RHODONNA ROBERTS
63-20720  MAX SVATY
63-20721  JAMES A WASHBURN   CHARLOTTE F WASHBURN
63-20722  GWENDOLEN FULLER
63-20723  NORMA A PAYNTER   CHARLES S PAYNTER JR
63-20724  CHARLES S PAYNTER JR   NORMA A PAYNTER
63-20725  CHARLES S PAYNTER JR   NORMA A PAYNTER
63-20726  JOHN RONFELD
63-20727  CAROL L GAERTNER
63-20728  TRINIA K WARREN   RONALD V WARREN
63-20729  CHARLES E BERTWELL   CAROL J BERTWELL
63-20730  GARY BLADES   ARTRICIA BLADES
63-20731  DON BLECHA   BETH J BLECHA
63-20732  JOSEPH J BLECHA   DON BLECHA
63-20733  BYRON J PARKER   DIXIE PARKER
63-20734  MERLE H JENKINS   JEAN JENKINS
63-20735  MERLE H JENKINS   JEAN JENKINS
63-20736  MICHAEL E HUTTASH   CHRISTINA M HUTTASH
63-20737  JESUS E TREJO   RAMONA TREJO
63-20739  JESUS E TREJO   RAMONA TREJO
63-20740  RAYMOND REDING
63-20741  RAYMOND REDING
63-20742  RAYMOND REDING
63-20743  LEE BORDEN   LEONA BORDEN
63-20744  ARLETTA B BERRY
63-20745  ORIAN W COLLINSWORTH   MYRTLE LOIS COLLINSWORTH
63-20746  GRACE C BROWN
63-20747  TOM D BLESSINGER   HAZEL V BLESSINGER
63-20748  ROBERT E BAKES   LURLEEN M BAKES
63-20749  W L BURNAM
63-20751  L W RAGAINS   BARBARA RAGAINS
63-20752  FRETWELL LANDS LTD
63-20753  FRETWELL LANDS LTD
63-20754  RAY WILKINSON   DIANE WILKINSON
63-20755  FRETWELL LANDS LTD
63-20756  JOHN G BUCKMASTER
63-20757  LYNN WARD BIGELOW   THELMA BIGELOW
63-20758  L W BIGELOW INCORPORATED
63-20759  WILLIAM S BOWMAN   M LORRAINE BOWMAN
63-20760  PATRICIA M JONES   RANDIE L JONES
63-20761  ROBERT J BEEBE   MISUZU H BEEBE
63-20762  LYNN REDING
63-20763  WILLIAM K BICKNELL   CHRISTINE S BICKNELL
63-20764  JERRY R REDING
63-20765  RODNEY L BROWER   DONNA BROWER
63-20766  RICHARD E BOYACK   JANICE M BOYACK
63-20767  DAVID BRYAN   NOLA BRYAN
63-20768  JAMES C BRATNOBER   LINDA L BRATNOBER
63-20769  MARVIN BEALL   CAROLE BEALL
63-20770  KARL B BROOKS   KATHY PERKINS BROOKS
63-20771  RUSSELL G JOHNSON   MELINDA K BARNES
63-20772  DOROTHY L BROWN
63-20773  CHARLES & SHIRLEY RAMSOWER   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-20774  DONALD A BROWN
63-20775  CHARLES E RAMSOWER   SHIRLEY RAMSOWER
63-20776  DEAN H DE GONIA   MARQUA L DE GONIA
63-20777  AUDREY L WILSON
63-20778  AUDREY L WILSON
63-20779  AUDREY L WILSON
63-20780  DARRELL D BURNETT   LINDA BURNETT
63-20781  RICHARD KOELZER   SANDRA KOELZER
63-20782  FORREST P HEBNER   SOFIA HEBNER
63-20783  E WAYNE VASSAR   BARBARA VASSAR
63-20784  E E ESKEW   JESSIE I ESKEW
63-20785  ROGER D ST GEORGE   JEANNE E ST GEORGE
63-20786  NOAH L RAE   CAROL A RAE
63-20787  CAROL A RAE   NOAH L RAE
63-20788  GOTSCH RANCH INC
63-20789  GOTSCH RANCH INC
63-20790  GOTSCH RANCH INC
63-20791  HULTZ FARMS
63-20792  STORY FARMS INC
63-20793  STORY FARMS INC
63-20794  STORY FARMS INC
63-20795  STORY FARMS INC
63-20796  HULTZ FARMS
63-20798  ROBERT M BATT   ELAINE BATT
63-20799  JAMES W SMITH   NELDA M SMITH
63-20800  JAMES W SMITH   NELDA M SMITH
63-20801  WENDELL K KAU   JOYCE I KAU
63-20802  WENDELL K KAU   JOYCE I KAU
63-20803  WENDELL K KAU   JOYCE I KAU
63-20804  THOMAS H GOFF   DORIS I GOFF
63-20805  RALPH M JENSEN   VIVIAN R JENSEN
63-20806  JANET M JOHNSON   JAMES A JOHNSON
63-20807  NEAL SPENCER   CHRIS SPENCER
63-20808  LA VAR SPENCER   DONNA C WARD   BERNETTA HASTINGS
63-20809  WADES SUBDIVSION WATER USE
63-20810  LITTLE LAND & LIVESTOCK CO
63-20811  BEN CHANCE
63-20812  JAMES C MAINE   DEAN FRANCES MAINE
63-20813  LITTLE LAND & LIVESTOCK CO
63-20814  GEORGE WAYNE WAKEFIELD   CHARLENE WAKEFIELD
63-20815  CHARLENE WAKEFIELD   GEORGE WAYNE WAKEFIELD
63-20816  MARTY I GILL   JOAN L GILL
63-20817  T K KOBAYASHI   JACKEY L BENSON   JEANNINE R BENSON
63-20818  BLAINE OVERMAN   SUZANNE OVERMAN
63-20819  DEAN R HARRISON   ALICE J HARRISON
63-20820  GEORGE R PEIRSOL   LINDA PEIRSOL
63-20821  DELRAY MAUGHAN   MARSHA MAUGHAN
63-20822  MARAGRAT L CRONER
63-20823  PAUL M DUNN   JANE ELIZABETH DUNN
63-20824  LILLIAN DECKER   CLINT DECKER
63-20825  CLINT DECKER   LILLIAN DECKER
63-20826  PATTY J DALGARN
63-20827  VICKI DROWN   GALEN DROWN
63-20828  DIXIE L CLAIBORNE   JAMES K CLAIBORNE
63-20829  DIXIE L CLAIBORNE   JAMES K CLAIBORNE
63-20830  CLINTON DAVISON   TRACEY DAVISON
63-20831  DAVID J DEAN   LUANE DEAN
63-20832  CECIL BINFORD   HOWARD BINFORD
63-20833  BOYD PETERSEN
63-20834  PAUL B PETERSEN
63-20836  GEORGE NISHITANI
63-20837  GEORGE NISHITANI
63-20838  GEORGE NISHITANI
63-20839  JACK RELK   KELLY J RELK
63-20840  FRANK CLEVINGER
63-20841  DONALD A PASMA   NANCY J PASMA   PASMA FAMILY REVOCABLE TRU
63-20842  DONNA GABICA
63-20843  ALFRED L CRUZ
63-20844  JOE GABICA
63-20845  GLENDA BEAN   CAMERON R BEAN
63-20846  JOE GABICA
63-20847  WALTER DEEN MC ALISTER   BARBARA E MC ALISTER
63-20848  ROBERT H TIBBETS
63-20849  DOMINGO EGUILIOR
63-20850  JIM SLEIGHT   ROBIN SLEIGHT
63-20851  KHEMA RANI DANNER
63-20852  ROBERT W DURLAND DVM
63-20853  EDWIN REUBEN MOSER   DEANNA MOSER
63-20854  EDWIN REUBEN MOSER   DEANNA MOSER
63-20855  HOWARD L DICKINSON   RITA L DICKINSON
63-20856  VERNA DE MOND   DOYLE DE MOND
63-20857  LARRY A JOHNSON   LORETTA H JOHNSON
63-20858  ANTON A DICK   ADDIE M DICK
63-20859  WILLIAM A DOKKEN   NANCY C DOKKEN
63-20860  JANET R EBERT   WILLIAM R EBERT
63-20861  JAMES E DOTY   LEE WELSH DOTY
63-20862  REBECCA MARK
63-20863  JEANNIE A SIMPSON   LEONARD K SIMPSON
63-20864  CYNTHIA A DAVIS
63-20865  DOUGLAS C WOOD   BARBARA J WOOD
63-20866  ROBERT C DAVIS
63-20867  JAMIE H DATER   THOMAS G DATER
63-20868  JAMIE H DATER   THOMAS G DATER
63-20869  FLANAGAN GROVES TRUST
63-20870  REBECCA MARK
63-20871  DOUGLAS W PATCHIN   PAMELA A PATCHIN
63-20872  RAYMOND V COX   JOANNETTE COX
63-20873  MELVIN C ZESIGER   MAYTHEL ZESIGER
63-20874  THEODORE LEE HALTOM   LINDA E HALTOM
63-20875  DONALD R MAI   CONNIE M MAI
63-20876  ARDEN H DYER   MELVIE E DYER
63-20877  DONALD P HASTRITER
63-20879  DANIEL RENFRO
63-20880  RYLIE J MOORE   CARLOYN N MOORE
63-20881  ESTATE OF DOROTHY HEDGES
63-20882  MICHAEL J WINCHESTER   SHERI R WINCHESTER
63-20883  GEORGE W SCHNEIDER   CAROL A SCHNEIDER
63-20884  JAMES C HEDGES JR
63-20885  RYLIE J MOORE   CARLOYN N MOORE
63-20886  DENNIS CARTWRIGHT   MARY CARTWRIGHT
63-20887  DANIEL RENFRO
63-20888  DANIEL RENFRO
63-20889  ERNEST J PAUL   SHARRON L PAUL
63-20890  DANIEL RENFRO
63-20891  KATHRYN HAGLER
63-20892  THOMAS J BROWN   MILDRED BROWN
63-20893  THOMAS J BROWN   MILDRED BROWN
63-20894  VELMA ILENE MILBURN
63-20895  EVERETT BOYLE
63-20896  VELMA ILENE MILBURN
63-20897  WAYNE STEPHENS
63-20898  WAYNE STEPHENS
63-20899  WAYNE STEPHENS
63-20900  WAYNE EUGENE STEPHENS   WAYNE STEPHENS
63-20901  WAYNE EUGENE STEPHENS   WAYNE STEPHENS
63-20902  WAYNE EUGENE STEPHENS   WAYNE STEPHENS   LAKEVIEW WATER CO
63-20903  HAROLD FLOYD   HELEN M FLOYD
63-20904  GLEN W ANTRIM   BRAND ANTRIM
63-20905  GLEN W ANTRIM   BRAND ANTRIM
63-20906  GLEN W ANTRIM   BRAND ANTRIM
63-20907  GLEN W ANTRIM   BRAND ANTRIM
63-20908  GLEN W ANTRIM   BRAND ANTRIM
63-20909  WAYNE EUGENE STEPHENS   WAYNE STEPHENS   LAKEVIEW WATER CO
63-20910  ROBERT W CANTRELL   SHEILA F CANTRELL
63-20911  ESTEL L CORDER   LUELLA A CORDER
63-20912  EUGENE F PLUSKA
63-20913  JAMES CONTOS   STEPHANIE CONTOS
63-20914  EMORY CHRISTENSEN   CARMA CHRISTENSEN
63-20915  JAY H COX   CAROL J COX
63-20916  DORAN L CARTMELL   LINDA F CARTMELL
63-20917  WALTER S CLUFF   ILLENE CLUFF
63-20918  JOSEPH W BARNES JR
63-20919  BEULAH M CASE
63-20920  DANNY LEE BELL   PATRICIA ANN BELL
63-20921  DON K WEILMUNSTER
63-20922  DON K WEILMUNSTER
63-20923  BOBBY BAKER   ELSIE BAKER
63-20924  ANDREA SCOTT
63-20925  STANLEY T BOYD   ANN C BOYD
63-20926  FLOYD MERTON BLAKESLEE   TWYLA A BLAKESLEE
63-20927  JOYCE L BALDERSTON   JAMES BRUCE BALDERSTON
63-20928  DAVID R GALLOWAY   SANDRA F GALLOWAY
63-20929  WILLAIM N HINDS   JACKIE K HINDS
63-20930  HOWARD EASTER   SHIRLEY EASTER
63-20931  SHIRLEY EASTER   HOWARD EASTER
63-20932  JOHN R JOHNSON   CATHERINE JOHNSON
63-20933  CHARLES CLAY JOHNSON   KATHY J JOHNSON
63-20934  LORETTA F ROBINSON
63-20935  DAVID S CRAM   DELORIS E CRAM
63-20936  CLYDE C MOSES   J HARPER MOSES
63-20937  CLYDE C MOSES   DOLORES MOSES
63-20938  CLYDE C MOSES   J HARPER MOSES
63-20939  A W PORTER
63-20940  A W PORTER
63-20941  ROBERT M BAILEY   MITZI M BAILEY
63-20942  PAUL W BIGELOW   MAGDALEN A BIGELOW
63-20943  DONNA BARKER   NORMAN BARKER
63-20945  ROY KAPICKA
63-20946  ROY KAPICKA
63-20947  ROY KAPICKA
63-20948  DONOVAN BOYER   CAROL BOYER
63-20949  HARRY L BETTIS
63-20950  DONOVAN BOYER   CAROL BOYER
63-20951  SHEILLA WHITTED   CRAIG WHITTED
63-20952  CRAIG WHITTED   SHEILLA WHITTED
63-20953  CRAIG WHITTED   BOISE KUNA IRRIGATION DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-20954  JOHN RICHARD BERGGREN III
63-20955  TED W BOHLMAN   PHYLLIS BOHLMAN
63-20957  DIANE BELLISTON   A BRENT BELLISTON
63-20958  HAROLD W BRISCOE
63-20959  JAMES D BECKER
63-20960  ANDRA BECKEN   STEVE BECKEN
63-20961  BOISE RIVER RANCH LTD
63-20962  HIGHLAND LAND & LIVESTOCK
63-20963  HIGHLAND LIVESTOCK & LAND
63-20964  GARY L KRAJNIK   PAM KRAJNIK
63-20965  TOKE YAMASHITA   MARY YAMASHITA
63-20966  BOISE RIVER RANCH LTD
63-20967  KENT G BARNEY   MARY R BARNEY
63-20968  MARY R BARNEY   KENT G BARNEY
63-20969  WANDA L AUSTIN
63-20970  ROBERT W BIRCH
63-20971  BARRY D BASTIAN   SHEILA M BASTIAN
63-20972  JANET SCOTT TRUST   HAROLD TIEGS TRUST
63-20973  J ROBERT BURT
63-20974  CONSTANCE L BAKER
63-20976  LEONARD A TIEGS
63-20977  LEONARD A TIEGS
63-20978  LEONARD A TIEGS
63-20979  GARY WANGSGARD   BETTY WANGSGARD
63-20980  MAY E GIPE
63-20981  TRELLIS J HODGE   ROBERT D HODGE
63-20983  GUY B FREEMAN   MARY L FREEMAN
63-20984  JAMES F MIHAN
63-20985  BRADFORD D SMITH   CONSTANCE M SMITH
63-20986  DONALD F WILKINS   ANNE WILKINS
63-20987  WILLIAM C NEWTON   FLORENCE T NEWTON
63-20988  HOWARD L TAULBEE   WILMA L TAULBEE
63-20989  GARY MIHAN   BARBARA MIHAN
63-20990  VAUGHN THURGOOD   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRR DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-20991  ROBERT CARL BURNETT
63-20992  MYRTLE A WEAVER
63-20993  RICHARD B BROWN   NANCY F BROWN
63-20994  RICHARD B BROWN   NANCY F BROWN
63-20995  MILDRED M BROWN   BLAINE E BROWN
63-20996  JAMES A EASTEPPE
63-20997  LYNN KRAJNIK   MILDRED KRAJNIK
63-20998  RON SMITH
63-20999  LYNN KRAJNIK   MILDRED KRAJNIK
63-21000  RON SMITH
63-21001  RON SMITH
63-21002  ELAINE ROVINSKI   PETER ROVINSKI
63-21003  RUBEN G BREWSTER   JACQUELINE A BREWSTER
63-21004  BARBARA BISHOP   GEORGE M BISHOP
63-21005  VALERIE MANTLE   JAMES A OLESON
63-21006  RICHARD KRAJNIK
63-21007  RON SMITH
63-21008  MARY A RIVETT   KENNETH G RIVETT
63-21009  DONALD W DUNN   KAY DUNN
63-21010  KAMMI REYNOLDS   USDI BLM
63-21011  RUBY B GIGGAR
63-21012  J D MC CURLEY
63-21013  RUTH P HULL   WYATT D HULL
63-21014  J D MC CURLEY
63-21015  YALE B & RUTH W HOLLAND TR
63-21016  SHIRLEY R WYMAN   ALBERT L WYMAN
63-21017  CONSTANCE L BAKER
63-21018  MARTELL FARMS INC
63-21019  L L BERNHARD
63-21020  GLENN A BUTTON   SALLY G BUTTON
63-21021  WILLIAM H BALL   MARY LYNNE BALL
63-21023  CHARNELL JONES   MONICA R JONES
63-21024  TIM E ALDERSON   JO DEE ALDERSON
63-21026  TIM E ALDERSON   JO DEE ALDERSON
63-21027  A LAWRENCE TRUST   B M KOLLENBORN TRUST
63-21028  WALTER M BURLILE   RUBY J BURLILE
63-21029  MICHAEL ROBERT CRAWFORD
63-21030  WALLACE R CONNOLLY   EDA RAE CONNOLLY
63-21031  CULLEN W CONNOLLY
63-21032  MARION J COCHRAN
63-21033  BADEN E CRAWFORD
63-21034  VIRGIL CHRISTENSEN   LUCY CHRISTENSEN
63-21035  BOB E CLEMENS   MARY L CLEMENS
63-21036  LARRY CHRISTENSEN   TAWANA CHRISTENSEN
63-21037  DONNA J WELKER
63-21038  DONNA J WELKER
63-21039  CARMA B MC FADDAN
63-21040  GUENTER GROESSINGER   MARLIES GROESSINGER
63-21041  LORENA SPEARS   KELLY LEE SPEARS
63-21042  CAROL J HARTMAN   ORVILLE E HARTMAN JR
63-21043  CAROL J HARTMAN   ORVILLE E HARTMAN JR
63-21044  WILLIAM J HARTMAN
63-21045  HARTMAN FARMS INC
63-21046  RAMONA ULRICH   LE ROY M ULRICH
63-21047  LEILA REDETZKE   DUANE H REDETZKE
63-21048  QUENTIN E HOWARD JR   SHIRLEY K HOWARD
63-21049  LINDA S CARLSGAARD   MERLE S CARLSGAARD
63-21050  BILLY STINEMETZ   DENISE STINEMETZ
63-21051  E A PATCHIN
63-21053  ELVA SPENCER   SHELBY DEAN SPENCER
63-21054  ROBERT K STEPHENS   LINDA J STEPHENS
63-21055  JOHN L CRAWFORD   JUDY CRAWFORD
63-21056  TERI M HAWKINS   STEVE B HAWKINS
63-21057  MERYL L LARKIN   LARKIN FAMILY TRUST   HOWARD C LARKIN
63-21058  RAYMOND ABBOTT   MARGIE S ABBOTT
63-21059  RAYMOND ABBOTT   MARGIE S ABBOTT
63-21060  ROBERT A FISHER   CYNTHIA J FISHER
63-21062  JAMES DALE CHALOUPKA
63-21063  FERN STREET TRUST, TRUSTEE
63-21064  B M K INC
63-21065  WILLIAM A BORDERS
63-21066  WILLIAM A BORDERS
63-21067  WILLIAM A BORDERS
63-21069  JAN SIEBELINK   INEKE SIEBELINK
63-21070  ALVA G BORDERS   WILLIAM A BORDERS
63-21071  EDNA JAMES   HENRY JAMES
63-21072  EDNA L JAMES   HENRY M JAMES
63-21073  IRIS V BLANKSMA
63-21074  SUSAN L JOHNSON   KEVIN S JOHNSON
63-21075  JAMES C HELLWEGE
63-21076  CLORIECE A TOWNLEY
63-21077  HAIRL BIVINS   EDITH M BIVINS
63-21078  RALPH H SARGENT
63-21079  AL DE JONG   ROGENE DE JONG
63-21080  HOWARD N CHOAT   HOWARD N CHOAT
63-21081  WILLIE D ROWELL
63-21082  LARRY L HOSTETLER   ALICE E HOSTETLER
63-21083  LELAND C EARNEST   MARTHA EARNEST
63-21084  LELAND C EARNEST   MARTHA EARNEST
63-21085  F NEIL HINCK   NORMA L HINCK
63-21086  JAMES KLAHR
63-21087  JAMES KLAHR
63-21088  PETER MULLINS
63-21089  JOSEPH J INECK   ZOE M INECK
63-21090  RONALD L HANCOCK   LUCILLE A HANCOCK
63-21091  DONALD C CLENDENON
63-21092  JAMES F WILHITE   TREVA L WILHITE
63-21093  DONALD C CLENDENON
63-21094  LA VERNE OGREN   DONALD J OGREN
63-21095  ESTHER V FILLMORE
63-21096  LYLE DEMPSEY
63-21097  TED PALMER   MARGIE PALMER
63-21098  HILDEGARD ROLLER
63-21099  SUSAN K CLARKE
63-21100  AUDREY PFENNINGER
63-21101  BOBBY J CARROLL   CAROL J CARROLL
63-21102  KENNETH HARTLEY   LOIS HARTLEY
63-21103  LINDA D KIPP
63-21104  ROBERT MORFORD   KAY MORFORD
63-21105  GAYLE WARWICK   MARY WARWICK
63-21106  SILAS C LAMBSON   STELLA E LAMBSON
63-21107  LYLE SHROLL
63-21108  LYLE SHROLL
63-21109  ROBERT S LAW
63-21110  WILMA LAW   ROBERT LAW
63-21111  NELLIE G POEN   CARL D POEN
63-21112  OBED DAHL   ELEANOR DAHL
63-21113  WESLEY GENE SHAFFER   DEBORAH L SHAFFER
63-21114  OBED DAHL   ELEANOR DAHL
63-21115  MAXINE HOUSTON   MILTON HOUSTON
63-21116  MICHAEL HOUSTON   LORRIE HOUSTON
63-21117  JAMES M HOUSTON   MILTON HOUSTON
63-21118  C J WOODARD
63-21119  C J WOODARD
63-21120  LITTLE CATTLE CO
63-21121  STEPHEN E WOODARD   PAULA H WOODARD
63-21122  STEPHEN E WOODARD   PAULA H WOODARD
63-21123  LITTLE CATTLE CO
63-21124  ELAINE WOODARD   MAURICE E WOODARD
63-21125  MAURICE E WOODARD   ELAINE WOODARD
63-21126  MAURICE E WOODARD   ELAINE WOODARD
63-21127  LITTLE LAND & LIVESTOCK CO
63-21128  YOSHIE YAMADA   KRIS INOUYE
63-21129  LITTLE LAND & LIVESTOCK CO   USDI BLM   LITTLE LAND & LIVESTOCK CO
63-21130  PHILLIP J MAYBERRY   CAROLYN J MAYBERRY
63-21131  WALTER A BORCHERT   ECHO BORCHERT
63-21132  HELEN R KIGHTLY   WALTER F KIGHTLY
63-21133  HIGHLAND LIVESTOCK & LAND
63-21134  MILTON HOUSTON
63-21135  HERMAN H TROMBURG   CORA B TROMBURG
63-21136  HIGHLAND LIVESTOCK & LAND
63-21137  MARY DYAS
63-21138  MARY DYAS
63-21139  ENOS V HILL   ELTON D HILL
63-21140  ELTON D HILL   ENOS V HILL
63-21141  VERNA J HALL   STEVEN G HALL
63-21142  C JOHN PFEIFER   BETTY A PFEIFER
63-21143  BRIAN K MARTIN   PEARL E MARTIN
63-21144  MONTE MUNN   CAROLE MUNN
63-21145  CRAIG GIBSON
63-21146  CRAIG GIBSON
63-21148  JOHN P BARD   BONNIE G BARD
63-21149  JOHN P BARD   BONNIE G BARD
63-21150  TINA IEST
63-21151  TINA IEST
63-21152  BOBBIE L DAVENPORT   VIRGINIA S DAVENPORT
63-21153  ROBERT G STIEHL
63-21154  ARROWAY FARMS INC
63-21155  ARROWAY FARMS INC
63-21156  ARCHIE YAMAMOTO   MARLENE YAMAMOTO
63-21157  THOMAS NEEDHAM   SHARON NEEDHAM
63-21158  JOHN W WHEELER
63-21159  EVERETT F JENSEN   BETTY J JENSEN
63-21160  MARK A COLLINS   TINA M KOEHN
63-21161  NICHOLAS T DRAKE   BRENDA R DRAKE
63-21162  MICHAEL DEVENPORT   KAYE DEVENPORT
63-21163  NAMPA LIVESTOCK MARKETS IN
63-21164  UNION PACIFIC RAILROAD
63-21165  JACK L DOAN   VIRGINIA L DOAN
63-21166  LLOYD C COLLARD   DANA COLLARD
63-21167  JERRY M HESS   LEWIS HESS
63-21168  KENNETH B NELSON   GARL NELSON   FLORENCE NELSON
63-21169  JERRY M HESS
63-21170  J M HESS CONSTRUCTION CO I
63-21171  J M HESS CONSTRUCTION CO I
63-21172  HENRY W TRUPP   LYDIA TRUPP
63-21173  J & H LAND COMPANY
63-21174B  CAREY ROOK   DANIALLE ROOK
63-21175  H JUDY TRUPP   CLYDE R TRUPP
63-21176  TAL R TRAUTMAN   JENNIFER D TRAUTMAN
63-21177  JACOB HEIDA   BOISE KUNA IRRIGATION DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-21178  JACOB HEIDA
63-21179  CAROLYN A MAI   WAYNE E MAI
63-21181  KENNETH R KRAWL
63-21182  JERRY SUMMERRALL   BEVERLY SUMMERRALL
63-21183  SUMMERRALL FARMS INC
63-21184  SUMMERRALL FARMS INC
63-21185  SUMMERRALL FARMS INC
63-21186  I & M FARMS
63-21187  TONY MIYASAKO   DAN MIYASAKO
63-21188  TONY MIYASAKO   DAN MIYASAKO
63-21189  PAUL B RICCHIUTI
63-21190  DONALD SULLIVAN   ANNE SULLIVAN
63-21191  FRED SPRINGER   PAULINE B SPRINGER
63-21192  PAUL K PIDGEON ESTATE
63-21194  RICHARD O TAGGART JR   DIANA M TAGGART
63-21195  LEONORA M HAMMOND
63-21196  CINDY L A WOOLSEY
63-21197  EMIL J AMBROSICH   CATHRINE AMBROSICH
63-21198  M L WESTHUSIN   PHYLLIS WESTHUSIN
63-21199  JOHN W BATT   CLARICE BATT
63-21200  JOHN H HARVEY   NANCY HARVEY
63-21201  LEONARD H MARTENS   JUNE F MARTENS
63-21202  CARL D POEN   NELLIE G POEN
63-21203  MARY LEE OPP   WALTER OPP
63-21204  LEO TAYLOR
63-21205  LEO TAYLOR
63-21206  LEO TAYLOR
63-21207  LEO TAYLOR
63-21208  GLENN E BIXLER   ELMA BIXLER
63-21209  ELMA BIXLER   GLENN E BIXLER
63-21210  PHILIP E ORR   DANETT S WRIGHT
63-21211  MARY LEE OPP   WALTER OPP
63-21212  M E PAINTER   JEAN M PAINTER
63-21213  JEAN M PAINTER   M E PAINTER
63-21214  JERRY R HOPPER   CATHERINE A HOPPER
63-21215  JERRY R HOPPER   CATHERINE A HOPPER
63-21216  MARVIN G SMITH   LAWANNA L SMITH
63-21217  DANIEL M ROMERO   DIANA C ROMERO
63-21218  JIMMY L DUFOE   PAMELA S DUFOE
63-21219  FRANCIS PEARCE
63-21220  JUDY D WYDICK   JOHN R WYDICK
63-21221  MARY F ZIRSCHKY   JAMES R ZIRSCHKY
63-21222  JAMES M DUFFY   SHIRLEY J DUFFY
63-21223  FRANCIS L PEARCE
63-21224  IVY ICKES   CONNIE JOHNSON
63-21225  JAMES CLEVERDON   MARGIE CLEVERDON   LAWRENCE CLEVERDON
63-21226  ROY L CONNELY   YVONNE DEE ROGUE   MANUEL J ROGUE
63-21227  JOE SPENCE   CINDY SPENCE
63-21228  JEAN REINEKE
63-21229  JOHN L CLEVERDON   JOSEPHINE R CLEVERDON   PETER P HUNTER
63-21230  JEAN REINEKE
63-21231  DEBBIE INGRAM   ROSS INGRAM
63-21232  JOHN L CLEVERDON   JOSEPHINE R CLEVERDON   PETER P HUNTER
63-21233  JOSEPH L TAGUE   BONNIE D TAGUE
63-21234  LEON BEEMAN   SHEILA BEEMAN
63-21235  JOSEPHINE R CLEVERDON   JOHN L CLEVERDON
63-21236  JOHN L CLEVERDON   JOSEPHINE R CLEVERDON
63-21237  MILDRED BANEY
63-21238  RICHARD R OVERLIN   ANITA D OVERLIN
63-21239  DEBORAH S QUENZER   DEAN QUENZER
63-21240  GERALDINE HAYLETT   DAVID HAYLETT
63-21241  CHESTER L CROCKETT   M LOUISE CROCKETT
63-21242  DAVID HAYLETT   GERALDINE HAYLETT   PAUL HAYLETT
63-21243  CRANDALL FARMS INC
63-21244  PETER P HUNTER
63-21245  THE FARM, LLC
63-21246  WILLIAM H FULLER   DEBORAH D FULLER
63-21247  GEORGE WATANABE   HELGA WATANABE
63-21248  JAMES H BUNT
63-21249  JAMES H BUNT
63-21250  CLAUDIA VETESY   WILLIAM VETESY
63-21251  CORY B WALKER   CARLA A EMOND WALKER
63-21252  RICHARD E DUNNING   DIANA DUNNING
63-21253  ELDRED R BAUM
63-21254  TERRI BAUM   DAVE A BAUM
63-21255  JERRY R BAUM
63-21256  DELBERT A BAUM   VIOLA BAUM
63-21257  MERRITT S HARKER   CYNTHIA HARKER
63-21258  JUDY A DUNNING
63-21259  DIANE DONNDELINGER   TOM DONNDELINGER
63-21260  BETTY L DOSER   MARVIN RALPH DOSER
63-21261  MICHAEL E SCHLAPIA   TANA M SCHLAPIA
63-21262  DENNIS J ITAMI   EVELYN K ITAMI
63-21263  C VERL KING   SIDNEY KING
63-21264  MYRON D JACOBSON   BONNIE K JACOBSON
63-21265  KENNETH L HUBBARD
63-21266  ROBERT EDWARD MAURER   EVELYN RUTH MAURER
63-21267  M L CLEMENTS
63-21268  DRY LAKE FARMS INC
63-21269  MARJORIE A KENNEDY
63-21270  CROOKS INDUSTRIES INC
63-21271  NOBLE E DEAN   JANE L DEAN
63-21272  MARILYN COMFORT   DONALD COMFORT
63-21274  L V GRAY
63-21275  L V GRAY FARMS INC
63-21276  WHITE BIRCH FARM
63-21277  JUDIANNE A COLLAR   DAVID A COLLAR
63-21278  CLAIR D TEPFER   ARDITH R TEPFER
63-21279  HARRY S BURGER   HARRY S BURGER JR
63-21280  DOUGLAS R ELMORE   LINDEE S ELMORE
63-21281  MARK HILLIARD   PATTY HILLIARD
63-21282  ELEANOR P SNEED   RONALD E SNEED
63-21283  KAREN TOWNS   FRANCIS TOWNS
63-21286  COLLEEN BOWMAN   ERCIL BOWMAN
63-21287  SUNNYRIDGE ASSOCIATES
63-21288  MELINDA C OWEN
63-21289  WESLEY R SCHOBER
63-21290  WESLEY R SCHOBER
63-21291  WAYNE WYMER
63-21292  WESLEY R SCHOBER
63-21293  WALTER J KIRTLEY   JAN M KIRTLEY
63-21294  JACK A GIVENS   L MURIEL GIVENS
63-21295  R LEE DAVIS   WILHELMINA C DAVIS
63-21296  LOREN D CORDER   CHARLENE L CORDER
63-21297  MARION L JAMES
63-21298  MARION L JAMES ET AL
63-21300  MARION L JAMES ET AL
63-21301  MARION L JAMES ET AL
63-21302  HARRY KAWANO
63-21303  MARION L JAMES ET AL
63-21304  JOANN BRUBAKER   JOHN H MORTON
63-21305  JOE L PALMER   DEBORAH S PALMER
63-21306  ARTHUR A CASTAGNOLA   SANDRA CASTAGNOLA
63-21307  JOE L PALMER   DEBORAH S PALMER
63-21308  J B JOHNSTON
63-21309  JEFFREY L SMITH   DEBRA D SMITH
63-21310  ARTHUR A CASTAGNOLA   SANDRA CASTAGNOLA
63-21311  ROD ST CLAIR
63-21312  CLARENCE D COOK
63-21313  BILLY J PAYNE   WILMA J PAYNE
63-21314  ERNEST YENNE   CATHERINE YENNE
63-21315  GEORGE G QUENZER   DIANE R QUENZER
63-21316  GEORGE G QUENZER   DIANE R QUENZER
63-21317  A MARVIN CHERIN
63-21318  EMBASSY INC
63-21319  EMBASSY INC
63-21320  EMBASSY INC
63-21321  DANIEL K PACKHAM   CHERYL L PACKHAM
63-21322  STEPHEN J HENSLEY   BILL HENSLEY
63-21323  ROBERT D GRAY   CAROL J GRAY
63-21324  PATRICK G DERRICK   CAROLYN DERRICK
63-21325  MARK BLACKER   JANA BLACKER
63-21326  TERRI TAYLOR
63-21327  MARK BLACKER   JANA BLACKER
63-21328  JAMES W BOEHLKE   GWEN BOEHLKE
63-21329  GWEN BOEHLKE   JAMES W BOEHLKE
63-21330  WILFRED E WATKINS   BARBARA J WATKINS
63-21331  HAROLD D BREACH   JO ANN B BREACH
63-21332  RONALD BOYD   JUDY BOYD
63-21333  ANNA L DURNIL   M WAYNE DURNIL   ELEANOR J FRITTS
63-21334  GRETA J ANKENY   BRUCE E ANKENY
63-21335  DAVID E COX   CAROL J COX
63-21336  VIRGIL LAMMEY   CORDELL LAMMEY
63-21337  CORDELL LAMMEY   LINDA LAMMEY
63-21338  VIRGIL LAMMEY   EMELIE LAMMEY
63-21339A  LOUIS SERINA   LINDA SERINA
63-21339B  DALE JEFFERS   CARLA JEFFERS
63-21340  FAE V SCHUSTER   CLYDE D SCHUSTER
63-21341  CLYDE D SCHUSTER   FAE V SCHUSTER
63-21343  BARRY BEECH   MOLLY BEECH
63-21344  CINDY SWARTZ   JAMES SWARTZ
63-21345  NAOMI SCHRADER   EDWARD K SCHRADER
63-21346  LUTHER HUBBELL   O DONELL HUBBELL
63-21347  VIRGINIA L MURRI   KENT D MURRI SR
63-21348A  SHERRI C NICHOLSON   SCOTT R NICHOLSON
63-21348B  SHERRI C NICHOLSON   SCOTT R NICHOLSON
63-21349  FRANK ENGLE   FRANCES D ENGLE
63-21350  LARRY L RALLS   MARILYN K RALLS
63-21351  LINDA L SCHEUERER   WAYNE J SCHEUERER
63-21352  WESLEY A EVANS   BETTY JO EVANS
63-21353  MICHAEL S LOCKNANE   CAROL R LOCKNANE
63-21354  R KEITH MILLER   VICTORIA A MILLER
63-21355  JAMES W CARTER   ALYCE F CARTER
63-21356  KRISTA PFEIFER   KENNETH PFEIFER
63-21357  FRANCES D ENGLE   FRANK ENGLE
63-21358  RICK TULLIS   MARLIN TULLIS
63-21360  RONALD E SHORT   PENNY H SHORT
63-21361  EUREKA DITCH CO NO 2
63-21362  EUREKA DITCH CO NO 2
63-21363  EUREKA DITCH CO NO 2
63-21364  CHARLES C MANN
63-21366  KENT RANCH CO   J HOWARD KENT   HARRIET L KENT
63-21367  CLARENCE R BEAM
63-21368  HANK VANDERWEY   THEA VANDERWEY   NORWEST AGRICULTURAL CREDI
63-21370  LOIS E BELK
63-21372  SEBREE FARMS INC
63-21373  VARGA B ROSS   SHEILA D ROSS
63-21374  VICTOR ROMERO   ADA ROMERO
63-21375  JOHN A HOGG   LOLA A HOGG
63-21376  SUSAN B KERR FAMILY TRUST
63-21377  RAYMOND L COON   SANDRA I COON
63-21379  ETHEL PARKER
63-21380  ETHEL PARKER
63-21381  SAM H SMYSER
63-21382  RODNEY H BRASSE   FLORENCE A BRASSE
63-21383  SAM H SMYSER
63-21385  VIRGINIA A JOHNSON   DONALD M JOHNSON
63-21386  WINTERS ENTERPRISE
63-21387  LONNIE WINTERS
63-21388  LONNIE WINTERS
63-21389  SEBREE FARMS INC
63-21390  OSCAR ALDRICH
63-21391  JOHN E CAMPBELL   DIANE M CAMPBELL
63-21392  CINDY DEGITZ   JOAN SCHAFFAN
63-21393  JOHN L WAGSTAFF   HAZEL ILEEN WAGSTAFF
63-21394  FRANK A BAUM
63-21395  RALPH MC CLINTOCK
63-21396  FRANK A BAUM
63-21397  JAVAUX FARMS
63-21398  W G RICHARDS
63-21399  W G RICHARDS
63-21400  JERRY DEVEREAUX
63-21401  ROSA E GUEVARA   LEON V GUEVARA JR
63-21402  JOHN SCHRAM   ANN MARIE SCHRAM
63-21403  MILAN GOULD
63-21405  SON INC
63-21406  LEON V GUEVARA JR   ROSA E GUEVARA
63-21407  NOTUS HOP CO INC
63-21408  BILLIE BROWN   JOY BROWN
63-21410  LUIS NUNEZ
63-21411  TIM BLACK   ANGI BLACK
63-21412  ROBERT J JEROME   ZO ELLA JEROME
63-21413  ART JEROME   BOB JEROME
63-21414  GORDON R MARTIN   CINDY A MARTIN
63-21415  DOUGLAS K CREMER
63-21416  CAMERON MELTON   LINDA MELTON
63-21417  TAMERA M FRANS   BRUCE C FRANS
63-21418  FELIPE MIRAMONTES   DONNALEE MIRAMONTES
63-21419  STANLEY P MEHOLCHICK
63-21421  EVELYN F OLSEN
63-21422  SHAW CATTLE CO INC
63-21423  SHAW CATTLE CO INC
63-21424  SHAW CATTLE CO INC
63-21425  SHAW CATTLE CO INC
63-21426  HELEN OLSEN
63-21427  RON DE WAARD
63-21428  GAYLYN BELL   MARCELLA M BELL
63-21429  CHRIS L PETERSON   ADRIENNE PETERSON
63-21430  ROBERT E KIMBROUGH   JANICE M KIMBROUGH
63-21432  DAVID GLASER   SANDY JONES
63-21433  VERNON AND BATT FAMILY TRU
63-21434  ENROSE FARMS INC
63-21435  BROWN FAMILY FARMS LP
63-21436  LEOLA JOY BROWN
63-21437  DALE J THOMPSON TRUST   USDI BLM   KATHY THOMPSON TRUST
63-21438  GEORGE TALLABAS JR   VICTORIA TALLABAS
63-21439  VERNON D GREENFIELD   ROBERT GREENFIELD
63-21440  LAURENCE E BARNETT   NANCY E BARNETT
63-21441  GEORGE C SPARKS   SIMONE SPARKS
63-21442  FRANZ WITTE   VICKI WITTE
63-21444  RICHARD WOOD   DEER FLAT FREE METHODIST
63-21445  I E VASSAR JR   DORIS VASSAR
63-21446  I E VASSAR JR   DORIS VASSAR
63-21447  FRANZ WITTE   VICKI WITTE
63-21448  WOOD FARMS
63-21449  WOOD FARMS
63-21450  WOOD FARMS
63-21451  WOOD FARMS
63-21452  WOOD FARMS
63-21453  ROBERT W DAY   CLARICE M DAY
63-21454  MATTHEW MOSER   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-21455  AGNES MARIE GORDON   CARL GORDON
63-21457  JAMES W RADFORD   CONNIE R RADFORD
63-21458  MARY E SPRAGUE
63-21459  IONA C SPRAGUE
63-21460  FRED GOODING
63-21461  MIKE GOODING
63-21462  GOODING FARMS
63-21463  GOODING FARMS
63-21464  GOODING FARMS
63-21465  GOODING FARMS
63-21466  GERALD CROWNOVER
63-21467  A W PAULSEN
63-21468  A W PAULSEN
63-21469  A W PAULSEN
63-21470  A W PAULSEN
63-21471  CLAYTON TREE FARM LLC
63-21473  LARRY M BAUGHER   JUDY L BAUGHER
63-21474  SANDRA J HAWKINS   CAREY G HAWKINS
63-21476  P & L DOORNENBAL DAIRY LLP
63-21477  BILL VANDENBURG
63-21479  BEN CHOUTCHOURROU
63-21480  CINDY M GEIGER   DAVID CHARLES GEIGER
63-21482  PEGGY DAILEY   RICHARD L DAILEY
63-21483  ERNEST L WILSON   MARYETTA WILSON
63-21485  CLARA K ADAMSON   CLIFFORD C ADAMSON
63-21486  CLIFFORD C ADAMSON   CLARA K ADAMSON
63-21487  ROGER WATSON   KATIE FITE
63-21488  STAKER & PARSON COMPANIES
63-21489  DJK LLC
63-21490  DAVE DAVENPORT
63-21491  CAROLE A GILLESPIE   GEORGE D GILLESPIE
63-21492  MELVIN V DAVENPORT   VIVIAN DAVENPORT
63-21493  HOWARD W TALCOTT
63-21494  CHARLES BALL   LARRY R BALL
63-21495  JOHN M ROBERTS   GRACE Y ROBERTS
63-21496  DORIS RUDOLPH   JIM RUDOLPH
63-21497  NOLA ALBERTSON
63-21498  FRITZ GEBERT
63-21499  A MITCH HOUGH   AMANDA L GIBSON
63-21500  THOMAS E FARNER   SHERRIE FARNER
63-21501  LAWRENCE LAIR
63-21503  C & G INC
63-21504  FRANK FUSS   ARDENE FUSS
63-21505  BRUCE RISING   VONDA RISING
63-21506  E & B FARMS INC
63-21507  E & B FARMS INC
63-21508  STEPHEN K GARMAN   BARBARA E GARMAN
63-21509  STEPHEN K GARMAN   BARBARA E GARMAN
63-21510  WILLIAM E MAXWELL   SID D MAXWELL
63-21511  EDWARD MC NELIS   VONZAE MC NELIS
63-21512  JAMES F COTTER
63-21513  HOUSTON S GARMAN
63-21514  CLAVENCE MC INTYRE   ALICE MC INTYRE
63-21515  MARY M BURRI
63-21516  GENE LEE PATTEE   ELIZABETH PATTEE
63-21517  CALVIN HIGHTOWER   ELLEN HIGHTOWER
63-21518  WILLIAM C HALL
63-21519  WILLIAM W HOSHAW   PAULINE HOSHAW
63-21520  JOHN REDMON   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-21521  JOHN REDMON   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-21522  IRENE REDMON   JOHN REDMON
63-21523  JOHN REDMON   IRENE REDMON
63-21524  WILLIAM W HOSHAW   PAULINE HOSHAW
63-21525  BRYAN L RAMBO   RUBY RAMBO
63-21526  LARRY R VAUGHN
63-21527  GARY L JOHN   KAYLEEN JOHN
63-21528  RENCO INC
63-21529  WALLACE W MC DOWELL   NAM YON MC DOWELL
63-21530  TREE TOP RANCHES LP   TREE TOP RANCHES LP   GREG OBENDORF
63-21532  ANDREW E JOHNSON   MARY ANN JOHNSON
63-21533  RENCO INC
63-21534  JANET S COONEY   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-21535  SAMUEL N MYERS   MARGIE L MYERS
63-21536  CALDWELL CHRISTIAN CHURCH
63-21537  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK CO   J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-21538  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK COMPANY
63-21539  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK COMPANY
63-21540  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK COMPANY
63-21541  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK CO   J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-21543  L KAY COUNSIL   DANNY D COUNSIL
63-21544  DORSEY FARMS INC
63-21545  DORSEY FARMS INC
63-21546  DORSEY FARMS INC
63-21547  DORSEY FARMS INC
63-21548  DORSEY FARMS INC
63-21549  CHARLES SIEWERT   HARRIET SIEWERT
63-21550  HARRIET SIEWERT   CHARLES SIEWERT
63-21552  CITY OF PARMA
63-21553  CHARLES SIEWERT   HARRIET SIEWERT
63-21554  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK COMPANY
63-21555  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK COMPANY
63-21556  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-21557  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY   J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-21558  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK COMPANY
63-21559  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK CO   SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK CO
63-21560  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK COMPANY
63-21561  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK CO   J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-21562  EDYTHE I BLELE
63-21563  EDYTHE I BLELE
63-21564  GRANT LEROY ROBERTS   MARSHA DIANNE ROBERTS
63-21565  DUANE SILVERTHORNE   SYLVIA SILVERTHORNE
63-21566  DUANE SILVERTHORNE   SYLVIA SILVERTHORNE
63-21567  JOANNE BRADFORD   ROBERT BRADFORD
63-21569  JAMES MC CORMICK   DORENE MC CORMICK
63-21570  JOE E MC CARY
63-21571  RICK C TULLIS   KATIE TULLIS
63-21572  MARTHA OLIVER
63-21573  EDWARD C MECHTEL
63-21574  SOUTHERN IDAHO CORPORATION
63-21575  CAROLYN S ARVAI   JOHN ARVAI
63-21576  DENNIS OUDERKIRK   JANET OUDERKIRK
63-21577  SOUTHERN IDAHO CORPORATION
63-21579  GERALD KRAMER
63-21580  TREE TOP RANCHES LP   TREE TOP RANCHES LP
63-21581  JOSEPHINE E ROGERS
63-21582  PATRICK N JOHNSON
63-21583  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK COMPANY
63-21584  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK COMPANY
63-21585  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK COMPANY
63-21586  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK COMPANY
63-21587  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK COMPANY
63-21588  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-21589  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK COMPANY
63-21590  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK COMPANY
63-21591  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK CO
63-21592  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-21593  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-21594  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-21595  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK COMPANY
63-21596  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK COMPANY   SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK COMPANY
63-21597  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-21598  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY   J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-21599  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-21600  SYLVAN W TAGGART   YVONNE TAGGART
63-21601  HUGO VAN VLIET FAMILY TRUS
63-21602  PAUL D PEARSON   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   PAUL D PEARSON
63-21603  PAUL D PEARSON   BRENDA PEARSON
63-21604  HENGGELER PACKING CO INC
63-21605  VIVIAN PORTENIER   MONA I MARTIN
63-21606  FLOYD VAN HORN   PERTHENA VAN HORN
63-21607  DAVID J FERGUSON
63-21608  SHERRI C NICHOLSON   SCOTT R NICHOLSON
63-21609  CHARLES W EYTCHISON   ELSA M EYTCHISON
63-21610  EDWARD HOSHAW
63-21611  L DEAN GOODNER   L DEAN GOODNER   REBECCA LYNN GOODNER
63-21612  MERLE H CULP   BETTY L CULP
63-21613  DON BRANDT   MARILYN BRANDT
63-21615  JAMES F EVANS
63-21616  G O INVESTMENTS LLC   RAY OBENDORF   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR
63-21617  JERRY R VAUGHN   CHARLES L VAUGHN   RICHARD D VAUGHN
63-21618  RUDOLPH NEDBALEK
63-21619  RUDOLPH NEDBALEK
63-21620  JACK A SWETLAND   FRANCES M SWETLAND
63-21621  JACK A SWETLAND   FRANCES M SWETLAND
63-21622  LENA M STOCKTON
63-21623  RAY OBENDORF
63-21624  RAY OBENDORF
63-21625  MARY ANN ROBINSON
63-21626  RAY OBENDORF
63-21627  RAY OBENDORF
63-21628  RIM RANCHES INC
63-21629  WILLIAM K CURTIS
63-21630  JOHN CHURCH   HEIDE CHURCH
63-21631  LINDA F CARTMELL   DORAN L CARTMELL
63-21632  HUBERT HUFF   PHYLLIS HUFF
63-21633  MARGARET HANNY   FRED HANNY   JOHN L HANNY
63-21634  LEATRICE SALLE
63-21635  MELINDA L MULKEY   REED MULKEY
63-21636  LESTER E LOWE   DE NEICE LOWE
63-21637  VALLI K FEBBRARO
63-21638  DORIS CROWDER
63-21639  JAMES TRUSSLER   CONNIE TRUSSLER
63-21640  HAROLD R JONES   LAREE JONES
63-21641  KAREN J CORNWELL
63-21642  DAVID L CORNWELL   KAREN J CORNWELL
63-21643  BERNIE THOMAS   LESA THOMAS
63-21644  MARJORIE A GILLASPY   EUGENE M GILLASPY
63-21646  DONALD G PERRON   KATHY PERRON
63-21647  JOHN P HEALEY   ALEEN R WOLF
63-21649  RONALD P RAINEY   EMILY L RAINEY
63-21650  JEAN G HENNIS
63-21651  EMILY L RAINEY   RONALD P RAINEY
63-21652  RONALD G FOLWELL   KAREN L FOLWELL
63-21653  ALMA H FISHER   ANNE FISHER
63-21654  SALLY ROBERT   JAY D ROBERT
63-21655  WILLIAM E FROST   GLADYS M FROST
63-21656  GERRY FAUDE   WAYNE FAUDE
63-21657  DON D FRASURE   OLIVIA C FRASURE
63-21658  SHIRWIN HANSEN
63-21659  NOLA INEZ HANSEN
63-21660  MARGARET FOGERSON
63-21661  JOSEPHINE FLAHERTY   JOHN M FLAHERTY
63-21662  DUANE G UHLENKOTT   MARILYN M UHLENKOTT
63-21663  FRANK N FISHER   ANDREA K FISHER
63-21664  FLOYD FIELDS   ALLENE FIELDS
63-21665  TONY FENICH   DEWILDA FENICH
63-21666  SANDY P PANZARELLA   JANICE PANZARELLA
63-21667  STAR WEST GRAVEL LLC
63-21668  DAVID J EDDINGTON   JUNE M EDDINGTON
63-21669  FREDERICK N FRITCHMAN
63-21670  CLARENCE WILLIAM MC CARTY
63-21671  FAMCO INVESTMENTS
63-21672  CAROLYN FLETCHER
63-21673  MARGARET ROSE FREEMAN
63-21674  ELVINA L FAIRBANKS   LE ROY S FAIRBANKS
63-21675  JOHN C FORD   DEBRA D FORD
63-21676  ANITA M KISER   DAVID H KISER
63-21677  ROBERT FURMANSKI   ROSIE FURMANSKI
63-21678  DONALD B TREDWAY   M TERESSA TREDWAY
63-21679  JO FLOYD   GILBERT FLOYD
63-21680  DANNY A FRIEND
63-21681  LUCILE N FAHEY
63-21682  RODNEY JASZKOWIAK   MARY JASZKOWIAK
63-21683  DAVID D CALDWELL   RUTH E CALDWELL
63-21684  GREG OBENDORF   ANN OBENDORF
63-21685  ANN OBENDORF   GREG OBENDORF
63-21686  ANN OBENDORF   GREG OBENDORF
63-21687  GREG OBENDORF   ANN OBENDORF
63-21688  GREG OBENDORF   ANN OBENDORF
63-21689  ANN OBENDORF   GREG OBENDORF
63-21690  LUCILE N FAHEY
63-21691  ROBERT H ELLIS
63-21692  J F WATSON FARMS
63-21693  J C WATSON CO
63-21694  JAMES H HITCH JR   BETTE E HITCH
63-21695  J C WATSON CO
63-21696  R JERRELL GLENN   CAROL L GLENN
63-21697  LELAND G EDMONDSON   MARY K EDMONDSON
63-21698  MILDRED D EMERSON   RICK L EMERSON
63-21699  KENNETH C ELLIS   THERESA L ELLIS
63-21700  PARMA ROD AND GUN CLUB
63-21701  EE-DA-HOW FARM
63-21702  HAZEL L ELLIS   WILLIAM E ELLIS
63-21703  SUSAN ELTON   ROBERT ELTON
63-21704  CAROL KAY EVANS
63-21705  TIM BEVER   AMY BEVER
63-21706  PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-21707  JOHN I HAAS INC
63-21708  JOHN I HAAS INC
63-21709  MONETTE M GLENN   KEVIN J GLENN
63-21710  HERBERT QUENZER   VELMA QUENZER
63-21711  RENAE HOFF
63-21712  RENAE HOFF
63-21713  PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-21714  PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC
63-21715  BRITTANIA HEIGHTS LLC
63-21716  PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC
63-21717  DOROTHY EGBERT   RAYMOND EGBERT
63-21718  DALE ELDRIDGE   ANGELA L ELDRIDGE
63-21719  DIANNE A DOW
63-21720  RONALD G TAYLOR   SHARON E TAYLOR
63-21721  VIRGIL D DOWELL   PATRICIA S DOWELL
63-21722  LEORA SMITH   EDWARD F SMITH
63-21723  JANICE M DALRYMPLE
63-21724  GARY DRAKE   FERN DRAKE
63-21725  GARY DRAKE   FERN DRAKE
63-21726  ROBERT V DE SHAZO   ELIZABETH L DE SHAZO
63-21727  VESTAL DRAKE
63-21728  DON DAVIS   JANICE DAVIS
63-21729  FARMERS UNION DITCH CO LTD   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
63-21731  PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRR DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-21735  TOMMY T COLIVIS   RAY L WYATT
63-21736  MARY FOSTER KOLSKY
63-21737  FIVE J S INC
63-21738  LUANN BURTON   KENNETH L BURTON
63-21739  PIONEER IRRIGATION DISTRIC   NAMPA & MERIDIAN IRR DIST   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-21740  NORBERT R LENZ
63-21741  LARRY KUENZLI   VICKI KUENZLI
63-21742  RICK G BERRY   SANDRA L BERRY
63-21743  G & B REDI-MIX
63-21744  CARL V NICHOLSON   THOMAS T NICHOLSON
63-21745  DAVID M ABBOTT   EDITH COY ABBOTT
63-21746  EDITH COY ABBOTT   DAVID M ABBOTT
63-21747  DAVID M ABBOTT   EDITH COY ABBOTT
63-21748  EDITH COY ABBOTT   DAVID M ABBOTT
63-21749  DONALD E GEE   FAE G GEE
63-21751  RICHARD K BAUCOM   MARTHA E BAUCOM   MAURINE BAUCOM
63-21752  MICHAEL FLETCHER
63-21753  DOUG GROSS
63-21754  DOUG GROSS   CHARLES GROSS
63-21755  DOUG GROSS   CHARLES GROSS
63-21756  CHARLES GROSS   DOUG GROSS
63-21757  CHARLES GROSS   DOUG GROSS
63-21758  DOUG GROSS   CHARLES GROSS
63-21759  DILLEY FARMS
63-21760  MARIA E SERRANO
63-21761  CANYON COUNTY WATER CO LTD
63-21763  TODD J NEWBY   DONNA J NEWBY
63-21764  DEBORAH K BAILEY   CHRISTOPHER BAILEY
63-21766  HAL L HARRIS JR   PAM J HARRIS JR
63-21767  GARY VAN VLIET   JOAN D VAN VLIET
63-21768  GARY VAN VLIET   JOAN D VAN VLIET
63-21769  LOIS M CONCIDINE   WARREN D CONCIDINE
63-21770  DORIS TRUNNELL   WARREN TRUNNELL
63-21771  DORIS TRUNNELL   FRANK CHUNG
63-21772  DORIS TRUNNELL
63-21773  DORIS TRUNNELL
63-21774  DORIS TRUNNELL
63-21775  DORIS TRUNNELL
63-21776  DORIS TRUNNELL
63-21777  JESSIE NEWBERRY
63-21778  CHERIE D CAMPBELL
63-21779  RIVER FLAT DITCH CO   JON C WATSON
63-21780  RIVER FLAT DITCH CO   JON C WATSON
63-21781  HERBERT CORDER JR
63-21782  LOREN H FREEMAN
63-21783  ROBERT HOPKINS SR
63-21784  JASON MAYO   CYNTHIA L ATNIP
63-21785  LOREN H FREEMAN
63-21786  SIDNEY L FREEMAN
63-21787  JESSE D DANIELSON   ALICE H DANIELSON
63-21788  NORRIS DANCER   JANA DANCER
63-21789  BEVERLY HAMMAR
63-21790  J RAY DURTSCHI   JOSEPHINE DURTSCHI
63-21791  KENNETH W DOWNEND   JO M DOWNEND
63-21792  CHARLES R DODGE   CAROL S DODGE
63-21795  MERLE L LAEGER
63-21797  LOUIS D CLARK
63-21798  DWAYNE SKOGSBERG
63-21800  ROBERT HOPKINS JR
63-21801  ROBERT HOPKINS SR
63-21802  ROBERT HOPKINS SR
63-21803  JOSEPH L BERTWELL   DANA J BERTWELL
63-21804  MELVIN F BYRNS   MARJORIE L BYRNS
63-21806  S KIRBY ORME   SUSAN ORME
63-21807  S KIRBY ORME   SUSAN ORME
63-21808  ARDEL CLYDE BOWEN
63-21809  S KIRBY ORME   SUSAN ORME
63-21810  A DANIEL BAUGHMAN
63-21811  LAWRENCE BLAKESLEE   CALLIE V BLAKESLEE
63-21812  LOHREA H BACH
63-21813  GREG P BOLTON   JUDY M BOLTON
63-21814  CITY OF BOISE
63-21815  WILLIAM T BOWLER   ANNIE BOWLER
63-21816  PAUL BOLINGER
63-21817  PATRICIA G BURSON
63-21818  VIOLA F WOODWARD
63-21819  STEVEN BENNER   EILEEN BENNER
63-21820  CRAIG HAMILTON   KATHY HAMILTON
63-21821  ALLEN S VREELAND   GEORGIA C VREELAND
63-21822  ALLAN N BUSCHE   SUSAN K BUSCHE
63-21823  FERREL BARR
63-21824  CLARENCE H BUTLER   LUCILLE P BUTLER
63-21825  CLARENCE H BUTLER   LUCILE P BUTLER
63-21826  BRENT BOYER   PATRICIA FOSLER BOYER
63-21827  W KATHRYN MC CALLUM   JOHN B MC CALLUM
63-21828  JO ANN COLTON   B R BUFFORD
63-21829  BRUCE BLASER   ANNALEE BLASER
63-21830  ARNOLD KEITH BURR SR   DONNA CARLIN BURR
63-21831  ROBERT C BRUCE   DOREEN BRUCE
63-21832  GILBERT BLACKMER   RUTH BLACKMER
63-21833  HARRY BEAULIEU   DIANE BEAULIEU
63-21834  SHANE P LEIPHART   MELISSA J LEIPHART
63-21835  PAUL J SERONKO
63-21836  RICHARD PRICE
63-21837  MAX NORQUIST
63-21838  ROSAMOND E KINGSLIEN
63-21839  CAROLYN J RUBLE
63-21840  MERLYN R NIELSEN   JO ANN NIELSEN
63-21841  RONALD J PASCOE   NORMA J PASCOE
63-21842  RONALD J PASCOE
63-21843  DAROLD E SWART   DOROTHY S SWART
63-21844  JOHN W WAGONER   ROSA WAGONER
63-21845  ROBERT M HENGGELER
63-21846  ROBERT M HENGGELER   GERALD J HENGGELER
63-21847  VERNA HILLMAN PETTIGREW
63-21848  TRUDY COMBA
63-21849  BERTA KANDLER   ALFRED KANDLER
63-21850  BERTA KANDLER   ALFRED KANDLER
63-21851  G RONALD FLETCHER
63-21852  DENNIS E EVANS
63-21853  HERBERT D CHANDLER   KRIS LYN CHANDLER
63-21854  ORVILLE R EVANS
63-21855  BLAINE LEFFLER   CINDY LEFFLER
63-21856  FRED C HICKMAN   ROBERTA L HICKMAN
63-21857  NELL L PATTAN   GERALD E PATTAN
63-21858  CHARLES PATTERSON   MARY PATTERSON
63-21859  L ALDIN PORTER   SHIRLEY P PORTER
63-21860  VIRGIL E PERRY   BETTY F PERRY
63-21861  VERA M PHILLIPS   GLENN E PHILLIPS
63-21862  KENNETH R PECORA   SHIRLEY V PECORA
63-21863  MICHAEL I PHARISS   JUDIE K PHARISS
63-21864  EDWARD F SMITH JR   KERRIE L SMITH
63-21865  JUDIE K PHARISS   MICHAEL I PHARISS
63-21866  LEROY DIBBEN
63-21867  LINDA HENRICKSON   TIM HENRICKSON
63-21868  CATHERINE NUTSCH   HAZEL NUTSCH   MICHAEL NUTSCH
63-21869  MICHAEL NUTSCH   HAZEL NUTSCH   CATHERINE NUTSCH
63-21870  SHELLEY R STUART   DONALD L STUART
63-21871  LEROY C DIBBEN
63-21872  DAVID L BELL   SHIRLEY M BELL
63-21873  JAMES D PARKINSON   DORIS L PARKINSON
63-21874  ROBERT PERCIFIELD   BETTY PERCIFIELD
63-21875  QUAIL HOLLOW LLC   THE TERTELING CO INC   BLUEGRASS LLC
63-21876  MARILYN J PETTINGILL   JAMES A PETTINGILL
63-21877  MARY L PATTERSON
63-21878  DAVID E PALUMBO   KATHY MARLENE PALUMBO
63-21879  DALE L PIDGEON   RUTH E PIDGEON
63-21880  STEPHEN PHIPPS   SARAH PHIPPS
63-21881  SYDNEY A PRIVETTE
63-21882  SYDNEY A PRIVETTE
63-21883  HAROLD J PETTY   MARY K PETTY
63-21884  F ORVAL MC PEAK   KATHRYN A MC PEAK
63-21885  ROY M POST   OPAL E POST
63-21886  ARIEL A PATTERSON   JAMES D PATTERSON
63-21887  SYDNEY A PRIVETTE
63-21888  DEANNA POND   GILBERT POND
63-21889  RICHARD H PETRIE
63-21890  ROLLAND F CULVER   RENEA A CULVER
63-21891  GARY W LARSON
63-21892  DELLA H CHRISTENSEN TRUST
63-21893  HARRY E PITMAN
63-21894  JO ANNE THIEL   MICHAEL THIEL
63-21895  ROBERT D BELL
63-21896  RONALD BLICKENSTAFF
63-21897  RONALD BLICKENSTAFF
63-21898  JEAN LORETTA WORTMAN
63-21899  EUGENE M ARMSTRONG
63-21900  JOHN JEFFREY KELLY
63-21901  THELMA R BRIGGS   JOHN W BRIGGS
63-21902  DENNIS NEAVILL   ANN NEAVILL   IDAHO STATE BANK
63-21903  ANDREA POGUE   BRYAN POGUE
63-21904  ROBERT S CAUFIELD
63-21905  RUTH J MILLER
63-21906  STEVEN E BOLEN
63-21907  CRAIG R ZAISS   KATHRYN J ZAISS
63-21909  GEORGE REYES   MARIO BRIONES   SOPHIA BRIONES
63-21910  LAVON N DUFF   HELEN DUFF
63-21911  RANDY R COUCH   SUSAN L COUCH
63-21912  HARRY O STAPLETON   BETTY J STAPLETON
63-21913  CAROL BARSBY   EUGENE BARSBY
63-21914  GILBERTO LORTA
63-21915  DONNA M KNITTEL   DALE A KNITTEL
63-21916  GUY CANADAY
63-21917  VICKIE L DORAMUS   GARY DORAMUS
63-21918  FRANKLIN D WILSON   RALPH J WILSON
63-21919  ALFRED H KENNEDY   MARGUERITE KENNEDY
63-21920  AGNES KAYS   LUTHER HARTSHORN
63-21921  PAULINE E KILBURN
63-21922  LA VONNE E CUSIC   EDDIE M CUSIC
63-21923  PAULINE E KILBURN
63-21924  THOMAS EDWIN DORSEY   WILDER IRRIGATION DISTRICT   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-21925  JAMES EVERETT MC GILL   BETTY MC GILL
63-21926  SHARON K DEMOND   DONALD M DEMOND
63-21927  CLARENCE W KERLEY
63-21928  ELMO W ORR
63-21929  RICHARD L NOVOTNY   R JEAN NOVOTNY
63-21930  LEONA A SHEATS
63-21931  PATRICK ROSS   PRISCILLA ROSS
63-21932  WAYNE A WARREN
63-21933  WAYNE A WARREN
63-21934  LUCILLE C ALLEN
63-21935  WAYNE S PIERCY
63-21936  MICKY HUNGATE   DALLAS HUNGATE
63-21937  EDNA STRAIT
63-21938  ESTHER CALDWELL   VERN CALDWELL
63-21939  ROBERT H IMBLER
63-21940  RONALD HANSEN   RETA HANSEN
63-21941  DEAN A JONES   FAYE JONES
63-21942  SANDRA BRADSHAW   ANTHONY BRADSHAW
63-21943  DORIS RICE   LEE RICE
63-21944  LEE RICE   DORIS RICE
63-21945  DELORES KOEHN   FLORENCE KOEHN
63-21946  TOM O EVANS   SHIRLEY J EVANS
63-21947  JARITA AUGEROT   HAZEL LAMMEY   MERLE AUGEROT
63-21948  TED RICHARDSON   KATHY A RICHARDSON
63-21949  CON AGRA INC
63-21950  DUDLEY FRANCKE   LEONA FRANCKE
63-21951  CON AGRA
63-21952  CON AGRA INC
63-21953  HELEN BERRIA   FRANK BERRIA
63-21954  KATHLEEN H WRASPIR
63-21955  JAMES DYKE NALLY   PATRICIA ANNE LODGE
63-21956  BARBARA SCHOCKMAN
63-21957  WILLIAM J WALGAMOTT   CINDY WALGAMOTT
63-21958  TERESA LEDBETTER   RANDALL LEDBETTER
63-21959  DON R NEWMAN   BARBARA J NEWMAN
63-21960  L W MALLARD JR
63-21961  JOHN J RUPPEL   GERALDINE E RUPPEL
63-21962  KEVIN OLINGER   LANA OLINGER
63-21963  BETTY J SEEVER
63-21964  ROBERT DEAN JOHNSTON
63-21965  BRIAN T ATKINSON   CINDY L ATKINSON
63-21966  RONALD W VAN AUKER
63-21968  HENRY WILLIAMS
63-21969  CECIL B EVANS   MARGARET I EVANS
63-21971  WILBUR D FLOWER   IRMA E FLOWER
63-21972  KENNETH ALLEN DUVALL   PATRICIA M DUVALL
63-21973  SAM G BOND
63-21974  GARTH NEWTON   LAURA NEWTON
63-21975  VIRGINIA L ZIMMERMAN   JOHN S ZIMMERMAN
63-21976  RAMONA YRIBAR OCHSNER   JUANITA YRIBAR
63-21977  BEVERLY KAY RICE STEVENS
63-21978  FLOYD SMART   PATRICIA SMART
63-21979  VIRGIL ISAACSON
63-21980  VIRGIL ISAACSON
63-21981  JEFFREY JACKSON   SHARON A JACKSON
63-21983  VELMA MARCHBANKS   DAVID L MARCHBANKS
63-21984  MORRIS M STANKE
63-21985  DOROTHY MILLER   JAN MILLER
63-21986  ERNEST M ACREE   VIVIAN R ACREE
63-21987  TED MADSEN   MARIE MADSEN
63-21988  REBECCA A MC PHETERS
63-21990  AMY WHEELER HOWEN
63-21991  DARRELL L ROBERTSON
63-21992  LIMBAUGH RANCHES INC
63-21993  LIMBAUGH RANCHES INC
63-21994  DARRELL ROBERTSON   WANDA ROBERTSON
63-21995  LARRY ROBERTS   MARGARET ROBERTS
63-21996  VIRGINIA R GROOM FISK
63-21997  ALICE I EICHELBERGER   RALPH C EICHELBERGER
63-21998  CINDY LIMBAUGH   MARK A LIMBAUGH
63-21999  JOHN RICHARDSON   VIOLET RICHARDSON
63-22000  DAVID J NELSON   DOREEN NELSON
63-22001  WANDA L GEORGE
63-22002  PHYLLIS A LANG
63-22003  MARK MALSON
63-22004  ROBERT THOMPSON   JOY C THOMPSON
63-22005  STEWART CONSTANTINE   JOYCE CONSTANTINE
63-22006  ROBERT J COLLINS   ROBERTA L COLLINS
63-22007  DEAN BUZZLE TRUST
63-22008  DOROTHY M SHAW   GLENN A SHAW
63-22009  JOHN H MAUND   CHERYL L MAUND
63-22010  LEROY PAGE   CLARE PAGE
63-22011  LEON BROADIE   LEOLA BROADIE
63-22012  SPECTRA PRODUCTIONS INC
63-22013  MARVIN H MEYER   MARY M MEYER
63-22014  STANLEY E MC COY   EDNA L MC COY
63-22015  IRVIN L WREN   VELMA E WREN
63-22016  RAY COLE   LINDA V COLE
63-22017  ROBIN DAWN SPANGENBERG
63-22018  EDITH A JONES
63-22019  FRANKIE CHAVEZ JR   DARCEL CHAVEZ
63-22020  DAVID L WRIGHT   VERA WRIGHT
63-22021  MALCOLM COUNSIL   ERMA COUNSIL
63-22022  DOUGLAS H KILLAM
63-22023  DOWNS DAIRY LIMITED PARTNE
63-22024  DOWNS DAIRY LIMITED PARTNE
63-22025  NEVA J TIMMONS   JOHNNIE TIMMONS
63-22026  MYRLE E TIPPETS   CLYDE R TIPPETS
63-22027  VIRGINIA M THOMPSON   ERNEST L THOMPSON
63-22028  JERRY D TURNER   LEONA M TURNER
63-22029  WILLIAM THORNOCK   PHYLIS THORNOCK
63-22030  GRANT L WEIR   LINDA A WEIR
63-22031  CLIFFORD TATEM
63-22032  RANDALL L TOWNSEND   RAE ANN TOWNSEND
63-22033  CLARENCE TARTER   DORIS TARTER
63-22034  BARRY J THOMPSON   BARBARA E THOMPSON
63-22036  WARREN G THOMPSON
63-22037  ROBERT WESLEY TANNEHILL   MYRTLE ELIZABETH TANNEHILL
63-22038  RICK THOMAS
63-22039  C JAY THURGOOD
63-22040  SARA J TORTORELLA
63-22041  TERRY L TRUE   DANA L TRUE
63-22042  MARY STILLWELL   IRENE WILSON
63-22043  THAD J THOMAS   LYNN E THOMAS
63-22044  PATSY L TAMPKE
63-22045  GERALD L TREBESCH   ARLENE TREBESCH
63-22048  LAURA F THOMAS   JAMES A THOMAS
63-22049  LOUIS V RUSSELL   LOIS F RUSSELL
63-22050  RALPH TENBRINK   CHERY TENBRINK
63-22051  RODNEY BERHEIM   CAROL BERHEIM
63-22052  EVELYN M BAKER
63-22053  DEAN VAN NOY   MARY VAN NOY
63-22054  CHARLES R TACKETT   JANET TACKETT
63-22055  CHARLES R TACKETT   JANET TACKETT
63-22056  CHARLES R TACKETT   JANET TACKETT
63-22057  CHARLES E DORSEY   ARDELLA C DORSEY
63-22058  SANDY SCHROCK   DALE SCHROCK
63-22059  CLAYTON KLINGINSMITH   JULIE KLINGINSMITH
63-22060  THOMAS S CASE   LILY M CASE
63-22061  THOMAS S CASE   LILY M CASE
63-22062  PAUL R UNSER JR   ALUMA UNSER
63-22063  EILEEN M VANDERPOOL   EVERETT J VANDERPOOL
63-22064  DON VAN SCHOIACK
63-22065  JOHN VEHLOW   KAREN VEHLOW
63-22066  JOHN VEHLOW   KAREN VEHLOW
63-22067  STEVE JONES   SANDY JONES
63-22068  JOHN VEHLOW   KAREN VEHLOW
63-22069  MARLENE VAN LEUVEN
63-22070  THOMAS W DEPPE   BURDENE DEPPE
63-22071  GLADE MC DOUGALL   LINDA MC DOUGALL
63-22072  LEDORA GARDINER   LARRY GARDINER
63-22073  ROBERT H VAN TREECK   LAREE VAN TREECK
63-22074  JOE L VILLAREAL   SUSAN R VILLAREAL
63-22075  SARAH A VORISEK   RICHARD H VORISEK
63-22076  KATHRYN ALBERTSON
63-22077  ROBERT VAN HOUTEN   JERRIE VAN HOUTEN
63-22078  J A ALBERTSON
63-22079  J A ALBERTSON
63-22080  J A ALBERTSON
63-22081  J A ALBERTSON
63-22082  DELMAR DEE VAIL   SHIRLEY MAE VAIL
63-22083  BARBARA ANN VALDEZ
63-22084  BRENDA LEE JANAK
63-22085  JOSEPH C MORRIS
63-22086  CATHERINE E MORRIS   RICHARD R MORRIS
63-22087  TIM SHAW HEREFORDS INC
63-22089  ELDON K WALKER   ADEL BROOMHALL
63-22090  ELDON K WALKER   ADEL BROOMHALL
63-22091  BILL J BRASSFIELD   ELEANOR BRASSFIELD
63-22092  BILL J BRASSFIELD   ELEANOR BRASSFIELD
63-22093  MARVIN F BALDWIN   ALICE BALDWIN
63-22094  MARGARET STOLTENBERG
63-22095  ALICE BALDWIN   MARVIN F BALDWIN
63-22096  ROBERT A BLOME   DIXIE V WEEKS BLOME
63-22097  KENNETH C BIRCH
63-22098  BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-22099  BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-22100  KENNETH C BIRCH
63-22101  BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-22102  BOISE PROJECT BOARD OF CON
63-22103  KENNETH C BIRCH
63-22104  VERA BLANKSMA   PETE BLANKSMA
63-22105  ARDONALD BOREN   LOUISE BOREN
63-22106  CURTIS VIESELMEYER   JOYCE BAKER   MELVIN BAKER
63-22107  MELVIN BAKER   CURTIS VIESELMEYER   JOYCE BAKER
63-22108  NEAL W BURLEY
63-22109  LARREN T BAILEY   JOANNE BAILEY
63-22110  BHP INC
63-22111  TOM BUMGARDNER   BARBARA BUMGARDNER
63-22112  MERILIE BLICKENSTAFF   DOUG BLICKENSTAFF
63-22113  JANE CROSBY   WAYNE CROSBY
63-22114  GARY R HILEMAN   DAWN HILEMAN
63-22115  BHP INC
63-22116  RICHARD BASSETT   DOROTHY BASSETT
63-22117  WANDA CARLSON   ALLEN WADDELL
63-22118  WILLIAM BRANSTETTER   NEVA M BRANSTETTER
63-22119  DONALD BRADFORD   KAY BRADFORD
63-22120  JEANEETTE KROES   MARVIN KROES
63-22121  ORION J BURGESS
63-22122  JERRY D KNOX   NORMA I KNOX
63-22123  JOYCE LOVELAND   BRUCE LOVELAND
63-22124  CHARLES L BOBST
63-22125  HILLEBRAND BRUIJN
63-22126  CRISELDA F MAES   MARCELA E MAES   JOE C MAES
63-22127  ROBERT L PRICHETT
63-22128  SYLVIA A WARD   MARVIN M WARD
63-22129  LENORE BOEHLKE
63-22130  DANIEL M BOWEN
63-22131  DANIEL M BOWEN
63-22132  BERNICE BERKLEY
63-22133  IDAHO UROLOGY CLINIC PA
63-22134  PARLEY W DESPAIN   IRIS B DESPAIN
63-22135  LOLA M FINLEY
63-22136  STEVE MICHELS   MARY MICHELS
63-22137  HARRY SHERMAN BURGER III
63-22138  SHAW HEREFORD RANCH INC
63-22139  GUY JAMES   CHARLOTTE JAMES
63-22140  CRAIG TIMMONS   GINGER TIMMONS
63-22141  BURRILANE FARMS INC
63-22142  DEAN D PEOPLES   DOROTHY PEOPLES
63-22143  BRYANT RAY BARBER
63-22144  BRYANT RAY BARBER
63-22145  KENT P BUNN   FREDRIE BUNN
63-22146  BRETT BRENTON   MARY BRENTON
63-22147  HAZEL BLAKE
63-22148  MARK A BUTTORFF   CAROLYN F BAUM BUTTORFF
63-22149  PETE DIAS   PETE DIAS   PAULA DIAS
63-22150  HELEN M BISHOP   STEVEN L BISHOP
63-22151  JOSE MANUEL BARROSO   ISABEL O BARROSO
63-22152  KEITH BURTON   DIANE BURTON
63-22153  RUSSELL BEUTLER   KAREN BEUTLER
63-22154  JAMES T BOND   LORRAINE BOND
63-22155  EDD W STORY   SHARON A STORY
63-22156  PAMELA B CUNNINGHAM
63-22157  MILLER LAND CO INC
63-22158  JOHN W MILLER
63-22159  ROY G NICHOLS   JEANNE M NICHOLS
63-22160  STEPHANIE L SHYRER   CLIFF M WRIGHT
63-22161  JOHN H KEISER   NANCY P KEISER
63-22162  GLORIA L COLTRIN   TED E COLTRIN
63-22163  MARY CAROLYN JOHNSON   GREGORY WAYNE
63-22165  JACK CONNELL
63-22166  JOHN M FLAHERTY   JOSEPHINE FLAHERTY
63-22167  DANIEL K WOODALL   DEBORAH L WOODALL
63-22168  DANIEL K WOODALL   DEBORAH L WOODALL
63-22169  LINDA DURBIN   JERRY DURBIN
63-22170  JERRY L DURBIN   LINDA DURBIN
63-22171  ROBERT C DARROW   LA VONNE DARROW
63-22172  MICHELE VAN DE KANT
63-22173  HARRY GIBSON
63-22174  ROBERT WAYNE GLAZIER   SHARON K GLAZIER
63-22175  WILLIAM L GREIN
63-22176  BONNIE R COX
63-22177  JESS M BERMEOSOLO
63-22178  ROBERT C BROWN   VIRGINIA BROWN
63-22179  RONALD E BARTLETT   PHYLLIS G BARTLETT
63-22180  JAMES A BLASER   SUSAN BLASER
63-22181  ROBERT L BAKER
63-22182  ROBERT L BAKER
63-22183  CULLEN W CONNOLLY
63-22184  RUTH E CANE
63-22185  OK WATER ASSN
63-22186  DARRELL L GRIM
63-22187  ORVAL D CHERRY
63-22188  JERRY S WILSON   MARTHA A WILSON
63-22189  RSJ INVESTMENTS
63-22190  HERMAN HUFF
63-22191  HERMAN HUFF
63-22193  FRED D & CECELIA HOFELDT T
63-22194  FRANKLIN E GILBERT
63-22195  LINDA S ARBAUGH
63-22197  ELIZABETH W MATHER
63-22198  SUMMERALL FARMS INC
63-22199  DALE UEHLIN
63-22200  TMCO INC
63-22201  EARL M KING
63-22202  ELOISE M RALEIGH
63-22203  DEE RACHILLA
63-22204  DEE RACHILLA
63-22205  MELVIN W PECKA   CHERYL R PECKA
63-22206  ROD DANIEL WESTON
63-22207  FAYE CARTE
63-22208  LARRY MOULTON   MARGARET MOULTON
63-22210  SIMPLOT LIVESTOCK CO   J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-22211  SIMPLOT FINANCIAL CORPORAT
63-22212  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-22213  BARBARA FARISH   NOLA BEQUEATH MILLINER
63-22214  JOHN CROSIAR
63-22215  NOLA BEQUEATH MILLINER   BARBARA FARISH
63-22218  J R SIMPLOT COMPANY
63-22219  HUSTON FARMS INC
63-22220  HUSTON FARMS INC
63-22221  HUSTON FARMS INC
63-22223  BRUCE A HICKS   ALICE RALENE HICKS
63-22224  KENNETH L MORROW
63-22225  GLEN E STEVENSON   DAVE BUICH   G GREGORY HALL
63-22226  CHESNEY D LITTLE   CAPITAL DEVELOPMENT INC
63-22227  GLEN E STEVENSON   DAVE BUICH   G GREGORY HALL
63-22228  TERRY ANDERSON   GAIL ANDERSON
63-22229  LONNIE D AGNEW   SHERRY D AGNEW
63-22230  LONNIE D AGNEW   SHERRY D AGNEW
63-22231  LONNIE D AGNEW   SHERRY D AGNEW
63-22232  DIANA C ARCHABAL
63-22233  KATHLEEN ABERASTURI   RICK ABERASTURI
63-22234  DON S ANDERTON
63-22235  LESTER ALTER   EVELYN ALTER
63-22236  JAMES AHL   PEARL AHL
63-22237  JAMES AHL   PEARL AHL
63-22238  DONALD V ARCHULETA   ROSANNA L ARCHULETA
63-22239  BARBARA DALLING   BERT DALLING
63-22240  WILLIAM AARON   JEAN AARON
63-22241  BEULAH G ADAMS   HARVEY A ADAMS
63-22242  EILEEN ALLISON
63-22243  EILEEN ALLISON
63-22244  MORTEN AWES   ELISABETH AWES
63-22245  JACQUELINE L MC KEE
63-22246  STAR FRIENDS CHURCH
63-22247  WILLIAM E MOORE   EMILY MOORE
63-22248  BEVERLY D BRIDGE
63-22249  BEVERLY D BRIDGE
63-22250  ALBERT L JOHNSON   CAROLYN JOHNSON
63-22251  ALBERT M HELEAN
63-22252  CLINT HECKENLIVELY   MARLA HECKENLIVELY
63-22253  RICHARD L HORN   BARBARA L HORN
63-22254  BETTY JEAN HOLMES   MARVIN E HOLMES
63-22255  THOMAS H HAZZARD
63-22256  MURIEL L DOWELL   CARL W DOWELL
63-22257  DANIEL J CHADWICK   LINDA L CHADWICK
63-22258  RAYMOND CARRICO ESTATE
63-22259  ROBERT C CARRICO   CLARA M CARRICO
63-22260  RAY N ADKINS   OLIVE J ADKINS
63-22261  ALAN BRADSHAW   ALICE BRADSHAW
63-22262  MARVIN R BODINE   ARLENE M BODINE
63-22263  LANNY L CANON   ELOISE G CANON
63-22264  N KEITH LARSON   B JEANNE LARSON
63-22265  JOHN ADAMS   LINDA ADAMS
63-22266  JIM ACEE   SUSAN ACEE
63-22267  GLEN O ANDERSON
63-22268  LOU ANN FREEBURG
63-22269  CHRISTINE L BROWN
63-22270  LESTER ALTER   EVELYN ALTER
63-22271  WILLIAM L ATKINSON   MARTHA ATKINSON
63-22272  ROBERT M ATKINSON   HOPE C ATKINSON
63-22273  ARLENE M ALLEN   RICHARD E ALLEN
63-22274  EDGAR H ANDERSON
63-22275  EVERETT L AUSMAN   DOROTHY AUSMAN
63-22277  ANNABELLA AKERS   LEO V AKERS
63-22278  LARENE R LOVELL   PERRY K LOVELL
63-22279  NORRIS D ALLEN   CONSTANCE D ALLEN
63-22280  LINDA F ANDERSON   JEROME ANDERSON
63-22281  GILBERT E ARMSTRONG   MABEL M ARMSTRONG
63-22282  GLEN BRESHEARS   MAXINE BRESHEARS
63-22283  CHARLES W TITUS   DOROTHY A TITUS
63-22284  CECILE M MC MONIGLE   CHARLES C MC MONIGLE
63-22286  TERRI A WEAR
63-22290  JUDITH L COLLINS   CONRAD R COLLINS
63-22291  JUDITH L COLLINS   CONRAD R COLLINS
63-22292  FLORENCE ELIZABETH FLETCHE   KEITH C FLETCHER JR
63-22293  LINDA BARINAGA   RICHARD K WILLIAMS
63-22294  ALEX G BROWN   CAROLINE BROWN
63-22295  LAVONE C BROOKS   ROBERT E BROOKS
63-22296  NONA E BAKER
63-22297  ALFRED L CLAY   METTIE C CLAY
63-22298  COLLEEN BEDFORD
63-22299  JAY BAKER   LINDA BAKER
63-22300  MARTIN FABRICIUS   PARTICIA FABRICIUS
63-22301  HERBERT BENN   VIOLET BENN
63-22302  MICHAEL L BERNHARD
63-22303  JOHN A BLAKESLEE   JULIE BLAKESLEE
63-22304  DEAN GEORGE   JAYNE GEORGE
63-22305  EDWIN R BURTNER JR   MADELINE C BURTNER
63-22306  CAROL BERHEIM   RODNEY BERHEIM
63-22307  RODNEY BERHEIM   CAROL BERHEIM
63-22308  DONALD P BEIGH   CONNIE BEIGH
63-22309  JERRY L TLUCEK   MARY LOU TLUCEK
63-22310  JERRY L TLUCEK   MARY LOU TLUCEK
63-22311  JERRY L TLUCEK   MARY LOU TLUCEK
63-22313  DORA J VAN BEEK   EVERET VAN BEEK
63-22314  BRUCE E CAMPBELL   CAROLE L CAMPBELL
63-22315  RUSSELL J CLANCY   SHIRLEY A CLANCY
63-22316  ELAINE CONNELL
63-22317  ANN CURTIS
63-22318  JOE D COBB
63-22319  VERNON COLLINS   WILMA COLLINS   JOLENE COPE
63-22320  BETTY F CARTER   RICHARD O CARTER
63-22321  JIM BALKINS   JUDY BALKINS
63-22322  WILBUR CALNON   EULA CALNON
63-22323  EVERETT J CHRISTISON
63-22324  JERELD L CHAPMAN   MAE A CHAPMAN
63-22325  JAMES R COY   GAYLE Y COY
63-22326  BILL A COLLINS
63-22327  ROBERT CLARKSON   SUSAN CLARKSON
63-22328  DELMER C CAGLE   MARY E CAGLE
63-22329  ELAINE CROSLEY
63-22331  RAYMOND C CARPENTER   HELEN L CARPENTER
63-22332  RICHARD NEGUS   JUINNE NEGUS
63-22333  JOHN P CRANK   PATRICIA E GREGOR
63-22334  FORREST L LUDWIG   JEANNE D LUDWIG
63-22335  WALLACE CONNELL   LEONA C CONNELL
63-22336  WALLACE J CONNELL   LEONA C CONNELL
63-22337  DUANE A COVER   JOAN K COVER
63-22338  DONNA L CONNER REVOCABLE T
63-22339  DANETTE L CRAGIN   JOHN J CRAGIN
63-22340  TERRY CALNON
63-22341  CAROLYN B CORNELL   DONALD A CORNELL
63-22342  UARDA COOMBS   KATHY CLANCY
63-22343  JOHN CALHOUN
63-22344  LOIS JEAN CAREY   GEORGE D CAREY
63-22345  DOROTHY COLTRIN   LAWRENCE COLTRIN
63-22346  LEORA K CURTIS   DAVID A CURTIS
63-22347  LARRY D PECK
63-22348  DARLENE G CLINE   GERALD D STEWART
63-22349  DARLENE CLINE   KEITH CLINE
63-22350  HATTIE M CHENEY
63-22351  DONALD E CRAWFORD
63-22352  DONALD E CRAWFORD
63-22353  DAVID MICHAEL BARTON JR   DEBORAH D BARTON
63-22354  JOHN A WARDLE
63-22355  FRED CROSIAR
63-22356  ALVA CROSIAR   FRED CROSIAR
63-22357  LYLE MC FADDEN   USDI BLM
63-22358  FRED O BAUMHOFF   KARI L BAUMHOFF
63-22359  CHARLES F BYRNE JR   CATHERINE BYRNE
63-22360  CITY OF CALDWELL
63-22361  CITY OF CALDWELL
63-22362  CITY OF CALDWELL
63-22363  CITY OF MIDDLETON
63-22364  LARRY B PLOTT   MARILYN R PLOTT
63-22365  JULIA A CUSHMAN
63-22366  JEROME SCROGGINS   JANE SCROGGINS
63-22368  SSI LAND & CATTLE CO INC
63-22369  DONALD D SHEETS   SHARON D SHEETS
63-22370  JOSEPH C SOUTHARD JR   LAVERNE D SOUTHARD
63-22371  PAUL G BOWLIN   SUSAN R BOWLIN
63-22372  DOUGLAS E BLACK   DARLENE R BLACK
63-22373  WILBUR BRADDICK   BARBARA BRADDICK
63-22374  MARY BOLENDER   LEONARD BOLENDER
63-22375  CITY OF BOISE
63-22376  JANE OLSON   JAMES S OLSON
63-22377  CALVIN M BERNARD   KERMA D BERNARD
63-22378  RITA BERNIER   JOE BERNIER
63-22379  GEORGE M TURK   ELIZABETH M TURK
63-22380  ROBERT G DOWNER   MARILEE J DOWNER
63-22381  TOM MARTIN   KATHRINE A MARTIN
63-22382  JOHN BURCHTORF   KEREN BURCHTORF
63-22383  OLD STONE MORTGAGE CORPORA
63-22384  ROY L PHILLIPS
63-22385  JOE DOBARAN   JOHN F DOBARAN   ARVELLA DOBARAN
63-22386  JERRY BALDWIN   VALERIE BALDWIN
63-22387  BETH E BRACE
63-22388  DAVID BAKO   FRANKIE BAKO
63-22389  NATHAN L DOUGLAS
63-22390  ROCKY DEAN BLACKBURN
63-22391  WESLEY A DRAPER   ELMA R DRAPER
63-22392  BERYL CORTA   JAMES CORTA
63-22393  ALBERT DYAS   EMMA L DYAS
63-22394  LINSEY DANIEL   DOROTHY DANIEL
63-22395  J P JOHNSTON
63-22396  J P JOHNSTON
63-22397  PAMELA DORMIER   LEON DORMIER
63-22398  JANET BROOMFIELD   W O BROOMFIELD
63-22399  DARROL DITCH   MARGARET DITCH
63-22400  BERNIECE BOLLINGER   JIM BOLLINGER
63-22401  RITA BECH   MIKE BECH
63-22402  DENNIS G BROCKWAY   MARY L BROCKWAY
63-22403  ALBERT H BROOKHART   FEROL M BROOKHART
63-22404  MAXINE H BLUME   MILTON I BLUME
63-22405  WANDA A BRANDT   CALVIN E BRANDT
63-22406  WALTER E BIRCH   ROSELYN BIRCH
63-22407  CHARLES W BROWN   RUTH E BROWN
63-22408  WILLIE E BIBB   INGEBORG G BIBB
63-22409  CECILIA DUNLAP   HARLOW DUNLAP   EUGENE DUNLAP
63-22410  LEON WILFRED DANSEREA   ALAN DANSEREA
63-22411  WILLIAM JOHNSON   MARIANE JOHNSON
63-22412  MARY A DRAKE   ROBERT E DRAKE
63-22413  BENJAMIN J DVORAK   WILHELMINA DVORAK
63-22414  BEVERLY A DANVERS   BYRON LEE DANVERS
63-22415  D LLOYD DORMAN   ASTRID K DORMAN
63-22416  DELMAR L DICKERSON   SUSAN A DICKERSON
63-22417  KIPMAN A DENNIS   GWEN V DENNIS
63-22418  RICH DANA   TAMMY DANA
63-22419  ROBERT STEWART
63-22420  DAVISSON TRUST AGREEMENT
63-22421  JUDY BROWN   JOHN DUCH
63-22422  GEORGE A DRENNAN
63-22423  GEORGE A DRENNAN
63-22424  DON DORRIS
63-22425  RICHARD DIBBLE   ARLENE DIBBLE
63-22426  RANDALL J SCHWASINGER   SHELLI J SCHWASINGER
63-22427  SHIRLENE BOX   WILLIAM BOX
63-22428  STANLEY C BARTLETT   EILEEN B BARTLETT
63-22429  RAMONA L BURBIDGE   EUGENE A BURBIDGE
63-22430  MARIAN BRIDGE   LLOYD BRIDGE
63-22431  JOHN BERNASCONI
63-22432  GEORGE R TAYLOR   MARTHA A TAYLOR
63-22433  ORVILLE LEE BISHOP
63-22434  DORA LEE BISHOP
63-22435  MARK BOYLAN   CAMILLA BOYLAN
63-22436  GERALD E BALDERSON   SHERRY M BALDERSON
63-22437  PATRICK BRONNER   KATHY BRONNER
63-22438  DONALD L HEATHERINGTON   IMAJEAN HEATHERINGTON
63-22439  FLORENCE A BANSE   JOHN L BANSE
63-22440  ROBIN LYNN BOLES
63-22441  SALLIE EWING   KEN EWING
63-22442  JOHN EANDI   JANE EANDI
63-22443  RICHARD R BARNES   NANCY L BARNES
63-22444  VIRGINIA ESTEP
63-22445  THOMAS A ELDRIDGE   CLARA J ELDRIDGE
63-22446  MARGIE ETHRIDGE   OLIVER ETHRIDGE
63-22447  MICHAEL BALES   LORI J BALES
63-22448  ELOISE KING   ARVEL L KING
63-22449  CARL F ESHELMAN   TWILA A ESHELMAN
63-22450  WILLIAM A BROOKS   JUANITA BROOKS
63-22451  JACK C RIDDLEMOSER   JACQUELINE A RIDDLEMOSER
63-22452  L EDWARD ESTES   MARY A ESTES
63-22453  JUANITA BROOKS   WILLIAM A BROOKS
63-22454  LUWANNA J EMERY   DAVID C EMERY
63-22455  LAURA M METZLER   GERALD P METZLER
63-22456  FRANKLIN ELLIOTT
63-22457  JANET ELLIOTT   FRANKLIN ELLIOTT
63-22458  EVERETT L EPPS   SUE EPPS
63-22459  TROYCE F BEVELHYMER
63-22460  FLOREN ECHEVARRIA   JOSE ECHEVARRIA
63-22461  EDITH KORN   RHONDA D HURLEY
63-22462  THOMAS SNYDER
63-22463  HOWARD G FULLER   ELSIE M FULLER
63-22464  HOWARD G FULLER   ELSIE M FULLER
63-22465  HOWARD G FULLER   ELSIE M FULLER
63-22466  JAMES GROSS   BEVERLY GROSS
63-22467  LAURAY FEREDAY
63-22468  JAMES G GRANT   DORIS J GRANT
63-22469  BENEDICTO GOITIANDIA   TOMASA GOITIANDIA
63-22470  TECHNICAL DEVELOPMENT CONS
63-22471  RECORDS 1994 REVOCABLE TRU
63-22472  JAMES E GIVENS   M EILEEN GIVENS
63-22473  SHEILA A MYERS   JANET DOSSETT   CHERI L GAVIN
63-22474  JANET DOSSETT   CHERI L GAVIN   SHEILA A MYERS
63-22475  EDWIN R GENTHER   BETTY GENTHER
63-22476  JAMES F SLUSHER   KATHRYN M SLUSHER
63-22477  VERGIL GALLEGOS   VIOLA F GALLEGOS
63-22478  LYDIA AGUIRRE
63-22479  RALPH H GEFFE   DELLA M GEFFE
63-22480  RALPH H GEFFE   DELLA M GEFFE
63-22481  LEONA GURIUS
63-22482  LESLIE B GOLDEN   AGNES M GOLDEN   DEBBIE GOLDEN
63-22483  BYRON GORRELL   JULIE GORRELL
63-22484  MARN & MARS, LLC
63-22485  MARION F HALL   AUDREY L HALL
63-22486  STEVEN V HOLM   EILEEN L HOLM
63-22487  ANGUS HILL   MARGARET HILL
63-22488  ANGUS HILL   MARGARET HILL
63-22489  ANGUS HILL   MARGARET HILL
63-22490  ANGUS HILL   MARGARET HILL
63-22491  WILLIAM HOWELL   JACQUELINE HOWELL
63-22492  JAMES E HALL   JULIE A HALL
63-22493  REBA M HINDERLITER
63-22494  MICHAEL J HALFORD   VICTORIA L HALFORD
63-22495  ALTA M HANSEN
63-22496  DWAIN J HARDY
63-22497  STEPHEN M HAVIS   TERRIE HAVIS
63-22498  JOCELYN H GROSS   DONAVON K GROSS
63-22499  PATRICK HONEY
63-22500  TSU MIN   PILAN FUH
63-22501  LINDA M FELIX   GREGORY A FELIX
63-22502  COHEN 1992 REVOCABLE TRUST
63-22503  DONALD L FISHER   BETTY L FISHER
63-22504  EARL ELSNER   MARYGRACE ELSNER
63-22505  LYNN L FACKRELL   SHIRLEY A FACKRELL
63-22506  DORIS FROST   DAVID FROST
63-22507  CLARA M FLYNN   PATRICK J FLYNN II
63-22508  JANICE FOSTER   JEFFREY FOSTER
63-22509  LINDA M FELIX   GREGORY A FELIX
63-22510  EARL FROST   LILLIAN FROST
63-22511  JANET M HALLBERG
63-22512  GARY K FLOYD   HELEN C FLOYD
63-22513  ELEANOR HAMILTON
63-22514  RONNIE L HEATON   JOYCE M HEATON
63-22515  TERRY E TREHARNE   JAMES D TREHARNE
63-22516  GUY E HARRIS   BETTY J HARRIS
63-22517  RAY E HOUSE
63-22518  LEROY S FENSTERMAKER   IDA M FENSTERMAKER
63-22519  CINDY A HENDRICKSON   DEAN L HENDRICKSON
63-22520  SHARON K THOMPSON   GARY L THOMPSON
63-22521  DONALD J HILL   PATRICIA A HILL
63-22522  GRETCHEN G COSDON   WILLIAM B COSDON
63-22523  B & A DEVELOPMENT
63-22525  J P QUARLES
63-22526  MARTHA HARRISON
63-22527  VIVIAN HARPER   DANA HARPER
63-22528  CATHY L REEVES   GERALD J REEVES
63-22529  ROBERT D HANSON
63-22530  BRIAN C YOUNG
63-22531  RICHARD REED   ANN REED
63-22532  ROBERT L REYNOLDS   MARY E REYNOLDS
63-22533  ANDREW INMAN   DONNA RUSSELL
63-22534  KAREN G ROSS   JAMES M ROSS
63-22535  D GEORGE HOBSON   JUNE HOBSON
63-22536  VICKI L HALL   ALAN B HALL
63-22537  ROBERT W HARPER   LEONA M HARPER
63-22538  H MAX HANSON   MAXINE HANSON
63-22539  STANLEY HOPPER   CLAUDIA HOPPER
63-22540  A DANIEL HUGHES   SANDRA HUGHES
63-22541  HAZEL HOLADAY
63-22542  MERLIN HANSEN   MARLENE L HANSEN
63-22543  DON A HART   EDWIN R HART
63-22544  RUBY RAY
63-22545  ARTHA RICHARDSON   PAUL RICHARDSON
63-22546  DAVID C BURGESS   DEBBIE L KELLER
63-22547  HAROLD HADLEY   BERTHA M HADLEY
63-22548  WARREN HADLEY   LAURA HADLEY
63-22549  TERRY L REYNOLDS
63-22550  OPAL HURN   HAROLD HURN
63-22551  JAMES J RYAN   ELIZABETH RYAN
63-22552  MARLENE J RUSSELL   ROBERT L RUSSELL
63-22553  PATTY RAMAGE   RICHARD W RAMAGE
63-22554  PATRICK MILLER   BETTY MILLER
63-22555  ROBERT RAWLINGS   CAROL RAWLINGS
63-22556  BENTSON HENDERSON   DARLENE HENDERSON
63-22557  ANTHONY ROBELLO
63-22558  CLAYNE E HICKS   PATRICIA A HICKS
63-22559  IVAN HOFFMAN   ESTER HOFFMAN
63-22560  RICHARD M DOW   RITA M WIGGLESWORTH
63-22561  WILLIAM G BILLINGSLEY   M ADELE BILLINGSLEY
63-22562  GENEVIEVE ROURKE   HAROLD ROURKE
63-22563  MARK FARMER   KIM FARMER
63-22564  JESSE J ROBERTSON TRUST   GENEVIEVE ROBERTSON   VAUGHN E ROBERTSON
63-22565  WM C RODEN   BETTY A RODEN
63-22566  DAVID L SYMONDS   DEETTA L SYMONDS
63-22567  VEE T RADFORD   EVA RADFORD
63-22568  ROBERT L ISGAR   JUDY ISGAR
63-22569  WILLIAM A INGRAM   GLADYS E INGRAM
63-22570  ANDREW L ISAAC
63-22571  M LORRAINE ATKINSON BOWMAN   ROBERT M ATKINSON   HOPE C ATKINSON
63-22572  NOAH G IRVAN   MARILYN M IRVAN
63-22573  MARIA E A IBARRA   JERMAINE IBARRA
63-22574  WILLIAM JACKSON   JACQUELINE JACKSON
63-22575  WILLIAM JACKSON   JACQUELINE JACKSON
63-22576  DOLLY F E JEMMETT
63-22577  DOLLY F E JEMMETT   FRANCES M JEMMETT
63-22578  LOIS L JOPLIN
63-22579  JOPLIN FAMILY TRUST
63-22580  NELS H JENSEN   CATHLEEN JENSEN
63-22581  KEN C BECKEN   JEAN BECKEN
63-22582  MAMIE E JONES
63-22583  JAMES F JENNISON   VIRGINIA JENNISON
63-22584  RUBY JAKOMEIT
63-22585  LISA JOHNSON   MICHAEL JOHNSON
63-22586  JULIE A JEPPSON
63-22587  POLLY A JOHNSON
63-22588  OTTO L JOHNSON
63-22589  DAVID K JACOBS   SHARON JACOBS
63-22590  R KAY BALL   JAY B BALL
63-22591  CAROL J KAMPPI   KENNETH KAMPPI
63-22592  SHAWN L GUNTER
63-22593  SHARON KIEFER   RUSSELL KIEFER
63-22594  KATHERINE KOSER   NORMAN KOSER
63-22595  VELMA M KINDRED
63-22596  ANNA DUNTEN KOSKELA
63-22597  RUTH R KIBBLE
63-22598  JACOB J KING
63-22599  LOUIS F KOEHLER   BESSIE M KOEHLER
63-22600  SUSAN HERNDON KNAPP   CHARLES RICHARD KNAPP
63-22601  WENDELL E KNIGHT   LA VIR J KNIGHT
63-22602  VICCI N KELLEY   DOYLE W KELLEY
63-22603  CHRISTINE KOZUP   JOHN KOZUP
63-22604  DOROTHY K KIRK
63-22605  ELSIE KOSKIE   RAY KOSKIE
63-22606  BILLY KNORPP   SANDRA KNORPP
63-22607  ROBERT S KLEFFNER   CLAIRE L KLEFFNER
63-22608  ARTHUR KELLEY
63-22609  ELEANOR J LEIDING
63-22610  SANDRA LAWSON   PHIL B LAWSON
63-22611  SANDRA LAWSON   PHIL B LAWSON
63-22612  DELMAR A LAST   ARLINE M LAST
63-22613  LESLIE G LEWIS   ALYCE M LEWIS
63-22614  LUANN L LEE   JOHN C LEE
63-22615  LENORA R LEWIS
63-22616  DEAN LEISHMAN   JUNE LEISHMAN
63-22617  HELEN F LOUIE   ANDY F LOUIE
63-22618  DARREL J MORRIS   DOROTHY A MORRIS
63-22619  BRENDA LAWSON   MONTE LAWSON
63-22620  WALTER V LAZECHKO   DOROTHY M LAZECHKO
63-22621  JAMES G LEDFORD   VIRGINIA B LEDFORD
63-22622  RICHARD K LOGAN   MARYANN LOGAN
63-22623  GARY T LEWIS   DOLORES J LEWIS
63-22624  LOREN LUKEHART   MARGARET LUKEHART
63-22625  MARGARET LUKEHART   LOREN LUKEHART
63-22626  DENISE LORD   STEPHEN LORD
63-22627  WOODROW LIVINGSTON   DORA LIVINGSTON
63-22628  JERRY L LEIDING
63-22629  MYRTIS E LEIGHTON   DAVID R LEIGHTON
63-22630  TOBY LINDSEY   ZOANNE LINDSEY
63-22631  ROBERT L CLARK
63-22632  MING PENG   JIAN YANG
63-22633  ANNETA K LOOMIS   JAMES L LOOMIS
63-22634  ROBERT ULSHAFER   JEANNE ULSHAFER
63-22635  PATRICK LIND   CECILE LIND
63-22636  MARY E LOWRY   GREGORY H LOWRY
63-22637  SIGNE LAWTON   RONALD LAWTON
63-22638  AL LYCAN   LINDA LYCAN
63-22639  LAWRENCE K LARSON   JUDITH A LARSON
63-22640  STEVEN S MORTENSEN   VERNEAL MORTENSEN
63-22641  ESTATE OF ELMER MICHEL
63-22642  DEE J MC CLURG   BETTY J MC CLURG
63-22643  CHARLES G MYERS
63-22644  EDWARD T MC CRACKEN   LOIS MC CRACKEN
63-22645  RAUSEL KENT MILLER
63-22646  PAMELA A HANLEY LOUCKS   ANTHONY LOUCKS
63-22647  OTTO YURKE
63-22648  FRED WOLFKIEL   MARLENA WOLFKIEL
63-22649  DELBERT MC GUIRE
63-22650  EUGENE O MULLER   MARJORIE J MULLER
63-22651  DONN R MILLER   JUNE M MILLER
63-22652  BILLY D MANEE   LOIS MANEE
63-22653  BETTY J WOLFE   BARBARA C MYALL
63-22654  RON MC KAGUE   BONNIE MC KAGUE
63-22655  HAROLD L MC CONNELL   JUDY O MC CONNELL
63-22656  EDNA MONTGOMERY
63-22657  MAR TIESE MOORE   TROY MOORE
63-22658  TIMOTHY S JASZKOWIAK   INA L JASZKOWIAK
63-22659  RHONDA R HARRIS   DAVID G HARRIS
63-22660  DOUGLAS S MILLARD   DORIS D MILLARD
63-22661  DORIS D EDWARDS MILLARD
63-22662  LANELLE MC LEOD
63-22663  JACK O MC MILLEN   HELEN F MC MILLEN
63-22664  BILLY J WHITMIRE
63-22665  HEIDI S HERSEY   LARRY L HERSEY JR
63-22666  DANA M MESSENGER
63-22667  EDGAR L MILLER
63-22668  PEGGY MAUGHAN   WESLEY J MAUGHAN
63-22669  LUCINDA S MAISON   DAVID W MAISON
63-22670  JANET LEE MURPHY   KIRK C DENNIS
63-22671  JOANN GARRETT   HARRY W GARRETT
63-22672  HEINZ PETER GOERRICH   MARILYN GOERRICH
63-22673  FRED E GRANDEN   EVELYN E GRANDEN
63-22674  WILLIAM G HUGHES   DIANE E HUGHES
63-22675  LARRY A HESTERBERG   KATHRYN C HALEY
63-22676  JERRY GOULD   ARLENE GOULD
63-22677  JUNE KAY GREEN
63-22678  RICHARD H MARTIN   BONNIE MARTIN
63-22679  JOSEPH HENRY   GAYLE P MARTINEZ
63-22680  GEORGIA MOLENAAR   JAKE MOLENAAR
63-22681  BETTY MC CLURE   LEO MC CLURE
63-22682  DONALD R MONDT   NADENE G MONDT
63-22683  ROBERT A MORTENSEN   CONSTANCE S MORTENSEN
63-22684  K LEMAR MC GEE   MARIANNE MC GEE
63-22685  DAVID L HOLMAN   JANE R HOLMAN
63-22686  DONALD ACREE   DANA ACREE
63-22687  STEVEN MICHAEL   OPAL MICHAEL
63-22688  EUGENE C MIGNEAULT   SANDRA J MIGNEAULT
63-22690  ALFRED MURPHY   CAROL ANN MURPHY
63-22691  BLAINE E BROWN   MILDRED M BROWN
63-22692  ALFRED MURPHY   CAROL ANN MURPHY
63-22693  JAKE MOLENAAR   GEORGIA MOLENAAR
63-22694  JAKE MOLENAAR   GEORGIA MOLENAAR
63-22695  TERRY S MICHAUD   DAN T MICHAUD
63-22696  W ROGER MORLEY   ROSE MORLEY
63-22697  SHIRLEY MC KINNEY   JOHNNY M MC KINNEY
63-22698  WILMA SCHULTZ   ALBERT SCHULTZ
63-22699  SARAH WILSON   F J WILSON
63-22700  JAMES E MONROE   DAWN MONROE
63-22701  KONNI HAWKINS   RUSSELL HAWKINS
63-22702  CLINTON C MURPHY   BETTY M MURPHY
63-22703  DAVID G MC DONALD   WINIFRED L MC DONALD
63-22704  ELBERT E LUHR
63-22705  JAMES E EAGAN   ANNE EAGAN
63-22706  DENNIS FOUCAULT   PAMELA J FOUCAULT
63-22707  M ROY NOLAND   SHIRLEY M NOLAND
63-22708  PAMELA J FOUCAULT   DENNIS FOUCAULT
63-22709  DENNIS FOUCAULT   PAMELA J FOUCAULT
63-22710  ROY J ELLSWORTH   FRANCES ELLSWORTH
63-22711  HERBERT H NITZ   JO ANNE NITZ
63-22712  CECIL R HULSE
63-22713  CARL R RUSH   CELESTE M RUSH
63-22714  W TERRY NEILL   SANDRA E NEILL
63-22715  GORDON JONES
63-22716  RAYMOND NORTHOUSE   MARY NORTHOUSE
63-22717  GORDON JONES
63-22718  GORDON JONES
63-22719  GLEN W NIELSON   LIDA T NIELSON
63-22720  E PAULINE NIELSEN   A GLEN NIELSEN
63-22721  STACY NOAKES   PATRICIA NOAKES
63-22722  DONNA L SIMPSON   CHARLES P SIMPSON
63-22723  ETHEL NEW
63-22724  MARLEE K CHAPMAN   PHILLIP A CHAPMAN
63-22725  SHARON L A SCHUMAKER   MEL R SCHUMAKER
63-22726  NICHOLAS J DONESLEY   VERA DONESLEY
63-22727  DONALD NOTEBOOM   SHIRLEY L NOTEBOOM
63-22728  JOAN NYBORG   DEAN NYBORG
63-22729  BRAD NOBLE   EDITH NOBLE
63-22730  RONALD M OSBORN   RIZALINA T OSBORN
63-22731  SIMPLOT FINANCIAL CORPORAT
63-22732  WILLIAM MARSHALL   PATRICIA MARSHALL
63-22733  LA VONNE M OLDHAM   DONALD C OLDHAM
63-22734  DONALD C OLDHAM   LA VONNE M OLDHAM
63-22735  VERL O DELL   ROBERTA O DELL
63-22736  LAURA M O RORKE
63-22737  KRIS POWELL   JOHN POWELL
63-22738  DUANE E OLSEN   ERNESTINA B OLSEN
63-22739  RICHARD G VOLLMER
63-22740  LAIRD C GRAHAM   VICKI T GRAHAM
63-22741  WANDA R OVERTON   WILLIAM C OVERTON
63-22742  INA OVERTON
63-22743  DOUGLAS OWEN   JACQUELINE OWEN
63-22744  LAWRENCE H OTT   GERTRUDE L OTT
63-22745  RALPH ORCUTT   DONNA ORCUTT
63-22746  JOHN A O RORKE   IRENE M O RORKE
63-22747  E & W INVESTMENTS
63-22748  GARY L WILLEY   VINETA M WILLEY
63-22749  R I ROBINSON HONEY CO INC
63-22750  THOMAS W NEEDHAM   SHARON K NEEDHAM
63-22751  GEORGE OSTENSEN
63-22752  ERNESTINE OUDERKIRK
63-22753  ORVILLE OTTEN
63-22754  ORVILLE OTTEN
63-22755  LOUISE L O DELL   HOWARD A O DELL
63-22756  RITA M PRICKETT
63-22757  HUBERT G PEDERSON
63-22758  JACK B POTTER
63-22759  MELVYN J POST   GENEVA B POST
63-22760  SHIRLEY FOX JOHNSON   OPAL N FOX   MARJORIE K DAVIS
63-22761  ALFRED E PANTRY   MARJORIE PANTRY
63-22762  GEORGE L PIERCE   VIRGINIA S PIERCE
63-22763  HYRUM POWELL   CLOVER POWELL
63-22764  RICHARD W PECKENSCHNEIDER   MARY LEE PECKENSCHNEIDER
63-22765  FLORENCE M PIERCE
63-22766  FRANK L PIERCE   RITA R PIERCE
63-22767  GERALD PHELPS   GEORGIA PHELPS
63-22768  LLOYD PHARAOH   FRANCES PHARAOH
63-22769  BARBARA L PETROVIAK   RANDAL A PETROVIAK
63-22770  MILDRED D POULTON   AVERN R POULTON
63-22771  LARRY N PALMER   BECKY J PALMER
63-22772  RICHARD HUSFLOEN   NANCY HUSFLOEN
63-22773  ROY PILANT   ROSELYN PILANT
63-22774  HAROLD O PERCY
63-22775  JOHN PAUSTIAN   CYNTHIA PAUSTIAN
63-22776  LYDIA A FERGUISON
63-22777  WILLIAM E SCHLEIFER   ROXIE A SCHLEIFER
63-22778  ROXIE A SCHLEIFER   WILLIAM E SCHLEIFER
63-22779  MIKE PHIPPS   BONNIE PHIPPS
63-22780  LORINDA PETERSON
63-22781  JESSIE T POWELL   ELMO S POWELL
63-22782  EVA C PENNINGTON   DAVID E PENNINGTON
63-22783  GREGORY E PETERSON   MARGARET A PETERSON
63-22784  DOYLE PALMER   SUSAN V PALMER
63-22785  SANDRA E POWELL   RICHARD K POWELL
63-22786  KENNETH L KNAPP
63-22787  STEPHAN E PROW   LINDA M PROW
63-22788  EVERT VAN BEEK   DORA J VAN BEEK
63-22789  LAWRENCE VICKMAN
63-22790  GORDON J SKINNER   VIKKI LYNN SKINNER
63-22791  CLARENCE PATTERSON   SHARON PATTERSON
63-22792  GEORGE W SMEDLEY
63-22793  ARDELL S REED   JAMES J REED
63-22794  JOSEPH A SLOPER
63-22795  BETTY V RICHEY
63-22796  DORITA K SEAMONS   DOUGLAS C SEAMONS
63-22797  VIRGINIA L MC DEVITT
63-22798  ELWOOD T SMITH
63-22799  DAVE W BLATCHLEY   KATHY J BLATCHLEY
63-22800  KERRY L FOST   GARY A FOST
63-22801  STEPHEN SHAW   KILEY SHAW
63-22803  PHILIP M GREMLING   SHARON R GREMLING
63-22804  JACQUELYN K SHUTZ   DONALD H SHUTZ
63-22805  DUANE SCHWISOW   DARLENE SCHWISOW
63-22806  DUANE SCHWISOW   DARLENE SCHWISOW
63-22807  JOE A SCHWILLING
63-22808  M D CASSON   CEES HOEFNAGELS   KATJA U CASSON
63-22809  JOE A SCHWILLING
63-22810  THEODORE S BOYER
63-22811  RALPH W SMITH
63-22812  JACK SEPT   LOLA SEPT
63-22813  KENNETH G SMITH   PAMALEE SMITH
63-22814  RALPH R STEWART   OPAL STEWART
63-22815  RICHARD J STEWART   CONNIE L STEWART
63-22816  DONALD STEVENSON   SHIRLEY STEVENSON
63-22817  EDNA WYCKOFF
63-22819  NORMAN V SULLIVAN   DENICE RUSE SULLIVAN
63-22820  JERALDINE SCHOOLER   JAMES D SCHOOLER
63-22821  KARL SCHMIDT   LUCILLE SCHMIDT
63-22822  PHYLLIS K SALTER   ROBERT T SALTER
63-22823  LEONA B SLADE   MAX SLADE
63-22825  GROSSMAN/HIDDEN SPRINGS
63-22826  GROSSMAN/HIDDEN SPRINGS DE
63-22827  GROSSMAN/HIDDEN SPRINGS DE
63-22828  STEVEN L DICKEY   TOINETTE DICKEY
63-22829  RUBY P SMITH   LOWELL M SMITH
63-22830  RUBY SMITH   LOWELL M SMITH
63-22831  ROBERT SPRINGER   DOROTHY SPRINGER
63-22832  SUZANNE STANS   KENNETH J STANS
63-22833  RONALD M STENQUIST   PEGGY L STENQUIST
63-22834  EVELYN SCOTT   GLEN SCOTT
63-22835  JESS SAVELLE   EVELYN SAVELLE
63-22836  RAYMOND C HILD   TEMPY A HILD
63-22837  LOREN F PUGSLEY   E MARLENE PUGSLEY
63-22838  RONALD G PUGSLEY   CLAUDIA J PUGSLEY
63-22839  ORRIE H PUGSLEY   LESTER A PUGSLEY
63-22840  NANCY L POULTON   RICKY A POULTON
63-22841  JONES BLC
63-22842  HARRY C GAWITH
63-22843  WILMA L BROOKS   IRVING C BROOKS
63-22844  LOUISE HUDSON   BUS HUDSON
63-22845  CLAUDINE STRUNK
63-22846  JOHN E MC GRAW   LOIS L MC GRAW
63-22847  VIOLA MARLATT   BOYD MARLATT
63-22848  BURTON SMITH   LA RENE SMITH
63-22849  VERN H STILWELL   EMMA M STILWELL
63-22850  EMMA M STILWELL   VERN H STILWELL
63-22851  RONALD G THOMAS   JAMIE A THOMAS
63-22852  NORMA L ETHINGTON
63-22853  GERALD G SCHWISOW   LOIS A SCHWISOW
63-22854  GEORGE W SINTAY
63-22855  BARBARA WEIRICK
63-22856  MICHAEL A SHORT
63-22857  COLEEN F SEDIVEC
63-22858  EARL C SQUIRES III   BARBARA N SQUIRES
63-22859  GEORGE T SINCLAIR JR   LINDA L SINCLAIR
63-22860  GEORGE J STEIGER   DARLENE STEIGER
63-22861  GEORGE STIEGER   DARLENE STIEGER
63-22862  ERMINIE M SMITH
63-22863  MIKE SORINI   MARSHA SORINI
63-22864  MARSHA SORINI   MIKE SORINI
63-22865  DOROTHY RHODES   ELEZABETH ANN SCOTT   E AILEEN SCOTT
63-22866  TOMMIE A SPURGEON
63-22867  WILLIAM F SCHIFFMAN   SANDY L SCHIFFMAN
63-22868  JANA SEXTON   MARK SEXTON
63-22869  DENNIS K STEGENGA   SUSAN D STEGENGA
63-22870  FLOYD R SAGER   LINDA I SAGER
63-22871  MICHAEL D SWANSON   DIANE M SWANSON
63-22872  CLAUDE W SMITH
63-22873  JUDY L SMITH   CHARLES L SMITH
63-22874  MR FRANK SEARLE   MRS FRANK SEARLE
63-22875  LORIN C SAUNDERS   CLEO F SAUNDERS
63-22876  THOMAS L PFOST   JOANN Q PFOST
63-22877  GARY R SLAATHAUG   JOYCE C SLAATHAUG
63-22878  DAVID L DRAKE
63-22879  SPRING VALLEY LIVESTOCK CO
63-22880  SPRING VALLEY LIVESTOCK CO
63-22881  KAI STEINBACH   HARLEY STEINBACH
63-22882  MARSHA H SMITH   TERRELL F SMITH
63-22883  ROBERT SMIDT
63-22884  GLENN STILLWELL   MARY STILLWELL
63-22885  CAROL L SCHROEDER   JEFFREY L SCHROEDER
63-22886  MICHAEL SLETTEBO   DEBBY SLETTEBO
63-22887  DORIS ARMACOST   BRET ARMACOST
63-22888  MILTON I BARNINGHAM JR   JUDY K BARNINGHAM
63-22889  RICHARD G SMITH
63-22890  DONNA C SIELAFF   ROLLIE W SIELAFF
63-22891  ARTHUR BEDARD   SHARON BEDARD
63-22892  KAREN SHIELDS   LLOYD SHIELDS
63-22893  ROBERT W BELZER
63-22894  JAMES FRANKLIN SHOEMAKER   HELEN ELAINE SHOEMAKER
63-22895  JOHN L STEPHENSON   INA RAE STEPHENSON
63-22896  JOHN K STOWE   ZDENKA STOWE
63-22897  JOHN K STOWE   ZDENKA STOWE
63-22899  DORIS F SCHIRMER   LOGAN B SCHIRMER
63-22900  PETER D SANTOS   SHEILA A SANTOS
63-22901  DON SHAWVER   BRENDA SHAWVER
63-22902  CLANCY E KELLEY
63-22904  LAKEWOOD HOMEOWNERS ASSN   RICHARD E O'HARA
63-22905  LYNN PROHASKA   NINA PROHASKA
63-22906  MARSHA SPIERS   KEITH SPIERS
63-22907  JOSEPH A STAHL   SHERYL STAHL
63-22908  STEPHEN W SCHOENFELD   BARBARA P SCHOENFELD
63-22909  NANCY J SIM   DAVID N SIM
63-22910  IDAHO ELKS REHABILITATION
63-22911  ELVINA L FAIRBANKS   LE ROY S FAIRBANKS
63-22912  SUSAN K EVANGELHO   ROBERT J EVANGELHO
63-22914  TED SCHNOOR   MADALEN SCHNOOR
63-22915  RUTH G SMITH   ROBERT R SMITH
63-22916  GLEN BROCK
63-22917  CHERYL D SCHMIDT   LAWRENCE L SCHMIDT
63-22918  CLINTON R SMITH   FAE MARIE SMITH
63-22919  JOHN SHARP   JUANITA SHARP
63-22920  BERNARD SKOGERSON   ADALYN SKOGERSON
63-22921  ROBERT E SIMMONS   ELZADA SIMMONS
63-22922  THOMAS M SNEDIKER   BEVERLY SNEDIKER
63-22923  MELVIN R SMITH
63-22924  JANICE E SIMPSON   CHARLES J SIMPSON
63-22925  BONNIE F SHARP
63-22926  CHARLES J BROZ
63-22927  DON BRYAN   CAROL BRYAN
63-22928  RAYMOND C SMITH
63-22929  WILLIAM A SIFFORD   CYNTHIA J HODGES
63-22930  TIM MC NEIL   DEBY CORBIN
63-22931  HEIDY STEINBACH   BUD STEINBACH
63-22932  ORION J BURGESS
63-22933  PAUL BUSKEY   SHARON BUSKEY
63-22934  VINCENTA M HUERTA
63-22935  W C SHIDELER   VERNA SHIDELER
63-22936  NANCY J KLEIN   JEFFREY S KLEIN
63-22937  JOHN T SWANK   PEGGY SWANK
63-22938  JOSEPH A SLOPER
63-22939  JOSEPH A SLOPER
63-22940  FRANK A COCHRANE   BARBARA L COCHRANE
63-22941  ROY B BUCKLEY   WILMA L BUCKLEY
63-22942  VERNON L BLADES
63-22943  ROBERT E CURRIE   MARJORIE E CURRIE
63-22944  JANE I MYERS   CARL L MYERS
63-22945  RAYMOND W WEBER
63-22946  MARY COMSTOCK   CARY COMSTOCK
63-22947  VIRGINIA L MUNDY
63-22948  MIRACLE TEMPLE CHURCH OF G
63-22949  GAREY L CASEY   ANDREA CASEY
63-22950  DAVID HOAG   MARTHA HOAG
63-22951  DOUGLAS H RAE   NANCY RAE
63-22952  NANCY RAE   DOUGLAS H RAE
63-22953  DONALD FOWLER   LA RAE FOWLER
63-22954  GEORGE R SHEARER
63-22955  BERNICE SIMMONS
63-22956  JOSEPH LA CAVA   ANGELINA LA CAVA
63-22957  TERRY R FORD   DEREK J FORD
63-22958  JOSEPH A SLOPER
63-22959  VERLA STARKEY   LARRY V STARKEY
63-22960  RALPH SPEAROW   JEANIE SPEAROW
63-22961  JAMES SHAW   CHRISTINA M SHAW
63-22962  NORA L SUMMERS   CHARLIE SUMMERS
63-22963  IRENE L REICH   WALTER H REICH
63-22964  ALLEN SEARCH   MARY SEARCH
63-22965  ABRAM D SHOOK   MARJORIE M SHOOK
63-22966  REINHARD SCHUSTER   MAURINE SCHUSTER
63-22967  SIDNEY F SMITH
63-22968  MARTIN V B SUMNER   VIRGINIA E SUMNER
63-22969  REGINA BERMEOSOLO   GARY BERMEOSOLO
63-22970  SUSAN A SHIDELER   DALE W SHIDELER
63-22971  ROBERT B SIPE   MARTHA SIPE
63-22972  MICHAEL H ASHBY
63-22973  ESTHER L STRAIN
63-22974  DIANNA K CUSTER
63-22975  DUANE E ALLEN   JUDY L ALLEN
63-22976  DON SHOWMAKER   GLORIA SHOWMAKER
63-22977  SUSAN W BAKER   CHARLES DAVID SMITH
63-22978  E BLAINE SORENSEN   OLLIE JEAN SORENSEN
63-22979  RICARDO E SALUTREGUI   MARIA SALUTREGUI
63-22980  DEBBIE S SIMPSON   TRACY A SIMPSON
63-22981  GARALD J SAUER   JOANNA M SAUER
63-22982  J C MURGOITIO   LINDA MURGOITIO   RUTH MURGOITIO
63-22984  PENNY BOLINSKE   WILLIAM BOLINSKE
63-22985  LARRY SPENCE   BARBARA SPENCE
63-22986  LARRY SPENCE   BARBARA SPENCE
63-22987  LARRY SPENCE
63-22988  HARRIET CALVERLEY   PAUL CALVERLEY
63-22989  SELF SERVICE FURNITURE INC
63-22990  MYRNA LAKEY   CHRIS LAKEY
63-22991  RAY L PACE   GAYLA J PACE
63-22992  CAMERON MC GOUGH   CAROL MC GOUGH
63-22993  VESSIE STRYKER
63-22994  JAMES J STEDMAN
63-22995  JIMMIE D STANSELL
63-22996  ALTON T SMITH
63-22997  RALEIGH R SCOTT
63-22998  HUGH E DOUGHERTY   PATRICIA L DOUGHERTY
63-22999  ELDEAN H PENNER
63-23000  MARIAN FELDER   LEON C FELDER
63-23001  WILLIAM E WOOD II   CANDY M WOOD
63-23002  FLOYD E BOOZE
63-23003  HARRY R TOWLE   HOLLIE JOHNSON
63-23004  ALVIN M THOMSEN   BEVERLEY J THOMSEN
63-23005  KEITH A TAYLOR   DAWN L TAYLOR
63-23006  STEWART MILES TERRY SR
63-23007  A A LLC
63-23008  DUANE T VAUGHN
63-23009  LEON E TAYLOR   NORMA G TAYLOR
63-23010  DAVID WALTON   BETSY WALTON
63-23011  DELORES L TAYLOR
63-23012  THOMAS K RICHARDS   CYNTHIA S RICHARDS
63-23013  CYNTHIA S RICHARDS   THOMAS K RICHARDS
63-23014  R SUE THOMAS   RONALD THOMAS
63-23015  ANNIE A TAYLOR
63-23016  VERNON B THOMAS   LENIS THOMAS
63-23017  DAN LEE BEVELHYMER
63-23018  JOSEPH W DE ANGELIS   ANNETTE F DE ANGELIS
63-23019  K WYNN CHRISTENSEN   MALYN A CHRISTENSEN
63-23020  RONALD J TOLLEY   MARGENE R TOLLEY
63-23021  SUSAN DAVIS   BRUCE DAVIS
63-23022  ROBERT D LEE
63-23023  LESTER G SCHAFER   CHARLOTTE A SCHAFER
63-23024  VIRGINIA E WANNBERG   MICHAEL P WANNBERG
63-23025  KENNETH WRIGHT   HELEN WRIGHT
63-23026  MADGE BLUE   WILLIAM R BLUE
63-23027  MARY ANN TAYLOR   HAROLD D TAYLOR JR
63-23028  GEORGE TRANSTRUM   SUSAN TRANSTRUM
63-23029  BRUCE THOMSON   SHEILA THOMSON
63-23030  TEN MILE COMMUNITY CHURCH
63-23031  JERALD TIFFANY
63-23032  MARION GREYCLOUD   ELIZABETH GREYCLOUD   ROBERT GREYCLOUD
63-23033  STEVEN A HODGE   DENISE B HODGE
63-23034  MATEO URALDE   REGINA URALDE
63-23035  FLOYD L VANSKIKE   TERRIE E VANSKIKE
63-23036  JENNIE L KISER
63-23037  LUCKY LANE HOMEOWNERS
63-23038  LONNY STODDARD   HELEN STODDARD
63-23039  JACK SEELEY   CAROLYN SEELEY
63-23040  ROBERT WAITLEY   JEAN WAITLEY
63-23041  MELVIN R WILKES   HELEN W WILKES
63-23042  CLYDE RAY MEANS   HESTER JANE MEANS
63-23043  SAUNDRA L WANNER   WALTER R WANNER
63-23044  ALBERT J MUCCIA   BETTY JEAN MUCCIA
63-23045  TINA WOODARD
63-23046  DAVID T WARREN   REECE ANN WARREN
63-23047  DELMOR WIEDMEIER   BYRL M WIEDMEIER
63-23048  KELLY BLACKMER   ANGELA BLACKMER
63-23049  MARILEE J DOWNER   ROBERT G DOWNER
63-23050  GORDON R WOOD   MARGARET M WOOD
63-23051  BRUCE WEAVER   BRENDA WEAVER
63-23052  LARRY GROSS
63-23053  BEN WENICK   HAZEL WENICK
63-23054  DONALD G WILDE   VIOLA WILDE
63-23055  DEAN E WALDRAM
63-23056  CHARLES S WOOD   JEANNINE K WOOD
63-23057  WEST ONE BANK
63-23058  CARLEEN WILL
63-23059  WEST ONE BANK
63-23060  TERRY T WHEELER
63-23061  LEONARD G WHITING   ROSETTA A WHITING
63-23062  HAROLD E WILSON
63-23063  DE WAYNE E WILSON
63-23064  SHIRLEY R WYMAN   ALBERT L WYMAN
63-23065  HAROLD WATSON   NATALIE WATSON
63-23066  DONNA M WHITMIRE
63-23067  TED F SIMMERMAN   CAROL E WARD
63-23068  JAMES WHIPPLE   ROMA WHIPPLE
63-23069  MARTIN R WALKER   VIOLET WALKER
63-23070  RALPH E WILLIAMS
63-23071  DAVID WAGNON   BARBARA WAGNON
63-23072  JERRY C WAGNER   KAREN L WAGNER
63-23073  GUDI WOEHLBRANDT
63-23074  FRANCIS D WILSON   AFRICA Y WILSON
63-23075  FRANKLIN AUTO BODY
63-23076  JOYCE A CESLER   RICHARD H CESLER
63-23077  LOUIS J WARD   VICKI L WARD
63-23078  LEE WELCH JR   PATRICIA A WELCH
63-23079  GARY R WILSON   JANINE L WILSON
63-23080  WEST ONE BANK
63-23081  ROGER M WILLIAMS   NANCY E WILLIAMS
63-23082  CLARENCE H WESSELMAN   RHONDA R WESSELMAN
63-23083  EVELYN WALKER   CHARLES D WALKER
63-23084  DENNIS H WELLS
63-23085  MICHAEL D WALECH
63-23086  KATHERINE WROUGHTON   ELLIS WROUGHTON
63-23087  KENNETH W WAGNER   BARBARA ANN WAGNER
63-23088  ROD A WAGNER   TAMARA L WAGNER
63-23089  SANDRA L WIEGERS   BRUCE V WIEGERS
63-23090  JAMES N WITHERELL   ANN C WITHERELL
63-23091  WILLIS W WHITE   CRYSTAL V WHITE
63-23092  THOMAS J WILTON   NANCY R WILTON
63-23093  BETTE LEE WHEELER   DONALD G WHEELER
63-23094  BETTE LEE WHEELER   DONALD J WHEELER
63-23095  DU WAYNE C WEAVER
63-23096  MARILYN WHITE   ROBERT L WHITE
63-23097  DANIEL L WYCHERLY   CAROLYN A WYCHERLY
63-23098  FREDA L WEAST
63-23099  CLYDE F WILSON   HELEN L WILSON
63-23100  JIM A WILTERDING   JAMES K KEEFE
63-23101  CAROLE WATSON   JACKSON L WATSON
63-23102  WILLIAM A WOTHE   EVON M WOTHE
63-23103  BRIAN STUART   NATALIE GRIEGER
63-23104  SHERRY L WITT   JAMES W WITT
63-23105  WENDEN W WAITE   LAURA K WAITE
63-23106  GERALD D WEAST   HELEN J WEAST
63-23107  ALCUIN A WIENCH   ANNE M WIENCH
63-23108  BESSIE M WILLIAMS   WALLACE H WILLIAMS
63-23110  CARL E WHITMORE
63-23111  JAMES I WRIGHT   CAROLYN L WRIGHT
63-23112  DAVID W WELLS   M MAXINE WELLS
63-23114  RICHARD D WILHELM
63-23115  GARTH WILDE
63-23116  MARTHA L WENDT   GEORGE E WENDT
63-23117  DOROTHY L WEIDNER   HENRY E WEIDNER
63-23118  MARVIN WOLT
63-23119  CECIL R WARD   DOROTHY WARD
63-23120  LOYLE V WASHAM   DOROTHY WASHAM
63-23121  GORDON B WHITE
63-23122  LA VONNE WEISS
63-23123  FRED WHEELER
63-23124  TROY L HUMBLE   DIANNE HUMBLE
63-23125  LETHA HILL
63-23126  J A MARCHBANKS   VELMA MARCHBANKS
63-23127  J A MARCHBANKS   VELMA MARCHBANKS
63-23128  BRENT A CLAIBORN   HOLLACE F CLAIBORN
63-23129  CATHY L KLINGINSMITH   NEAL KLINGINSMITH
63-23130  EVERETT J WOODHEAD
63-23131  TERESA ARANA WOOD   ANDREW WOOD
63-23132  ROBERT W YANSKEY   DELPHA YANSKEY
63-23133  BERTHA VALENTINE
63-23134  CLYDE W YARYAN   EMSY E YARYAN
63-23135  RICH YERRINGTON   JANET YERRINGTON
63-23136  GLORIA YELTON   WAYNE YELTON
63-23137  MARTIN YURKE
63-23138  MARTIN YURKE
63-23139  EUGENE YOUNGBERG
63-23140  SCOTT A YOUNG
63-23141  CECIL A WALTMAN   MILDRED M WALTMAN
63-23142  D ARLENE Y STUTZMAN
63-23143  KATHRYN CARVER
63-23144  KATHRYN CARVER
63-23145  GLADYS L YOUNG   THOMAS J YOUNG
63-23146  PATSY H YOUNGBLOOD   DARRELL J YOUNGBLOOD
63-23147  LARRY W ZUREK
63-23148  GILBERT ZAHM   IRENE ZAHM
63-23149  ANTHONY W ZORNIK FAMILY TR
63-23150  STANLEY A ZAUHA   ARDITH L ZAUHA
63-23151  ARDITH L ZAUHA   STANLEY A ZAUHA
63-23152  ROBERT OSBORN   BETTY OSBORN
63-23153  ALLAN L FREDLAND
63-23154  MILDRED E ANDERSON
63-23155  ARNOLD C ANDERS   BERTHA A ANDERS
63-23156  MELVIN E ADAMSON   CAROL J ADAMSON
63-23157  L WAYNE ADDINGTON   LOVELLA ADDINGTON
63-23158  MARGIE CLEVERDON   LAWRENCE CLEVERDON   JAMES CLEVERDON
63-23159  RAY F FRIEND   JOAN M FRIEND
63-23160  GLENN D ALLENDER   MARY E ALLENDER
63-23161  GARY G ADY   TERRI L ADY
63-23162  DANNA ALLISON   BOB ALLISON
63-23163  DAN ADDINGTON JR   FREE HOLINESS CHURCH
63-23164  PATRICIA AMAN   DONALD AMAN
63-23165  IVAN G MARTIN   RIVERSIDE IRRIGATION DISTR   USDI BUREAU OF RECLAMATION
63-23166  MARJORIE L ANDERSON
63-23167  MURIEL G MARTIN   IVAN G MARTIN
63-23168  MURIEL G MARTIN   IVAN G MARTIN
63-23169  CLYDE E ALLEN   EDNA E ALLEN
63-23170  EDWIN ANDRUS   DONNA ANDRUS
63-23171  LAVERN ANDERSON   LOIS ANDERSON
63-23172  LORI A PRICKETT
63-23173  ARTHUR C ALLEN   RUTH ALLEN
63-23174  THOMAS J ODIAGA
63-23175  LAURIE ANDERSON   LOIS ANDERSON
63-23176  ESTATE OF NORMAN C ALLEN
63-23177  ARTHUR ATKINS   NINA ATKINS
63-23178  RUTH ALLEN   LESTER C ALLEN
63-23179  WILLIAM C ANDERS
63-23180  FORREST ABBOTT   JANE ABBOTT
63-23181  GEORGE H ALLEN   MELVA I ALLEN
63-23182  MARY LOU TLUCEK   JERRY L TLUCEK
63-23183  RICHARD V BARNES   PAT I BARNES
63-23184  A LARRY BRANEN   C MEARA BRANEN   ELIZABETH M ROSENCRANTZ
63-23185  CHRISTOPHER B TARTER   PAMELA J TARTER
63-23186  JERI L BUCKRIDGE   JAY V BUCKRIDGE
63-23187  CARL H DUX   VIVIAN S DUX
63-23188  DORA L BELL   SAMUEL J BELL
63-23189  FLORINE BACKSEN   RAGNAR BACKSEN SR
63-23190  RAGNAR BACKSEN SR   FLORINE BACKSEN
63-23191  LINDA M EASTEPPE
63-23192  CAMERON BEAN   GRACE BEAN
63-23193  CLARISSE BUDELL
63-23194  FOREST W BEAVERS   EVELYN J BEAVERS
63-23195  RONALD L BALE   BARBARA BALE
63-23196  TERRIE BOWEN   JERROLD B BOWEN
63-23197  JAMES L STIPP
63-23198  LOYAL BRUMBAUGH   VERA BRUMBAUGH
63-23199  LORIN BUCK   JANIE BUCK
63-23200  WILLIAM E BAUCOM
63-23201  WILLIAM E BAUCOM
63-23202  RITA V BASSETT   RAYMOND D BASSETT
63-23203  WAYNE L BREWER   E JOAN BREWER
63-23204  WILLIAM E BAUCOM
63-23205  DAVID J BROWNING   LEONA M BROWNING
63-23206  JOHN H BURCH   VIVIAN O BURCH
63-23207  GLADYS C BRAUN
63-23208  DEANNA F RATCLIFF
63-23209  WALLACE BOWER   ESTELLA BOWER
63-23210  WALLACE BOWER   ESTELLA BOWER
63-23211  WALLACE BOWER   ESTELLA BOWER
63-23212  BURTON C BRUINS   KRISTINE BRUINS
63-23213  ROCKY BAKER   BOBBIE BAKER
63-23214  PAUL BATTERSHELL   JUDITH BATTERSHELL
63-23215  HARMON F BLALOCK
63-23216  DENNIS BURNS   GAYLE BURNS
63-23217  PAUL J BRAUN   SHARRON L BRAUN
63-23218  LINDA D BONNER   GARY L BONNER
63-23219  BLANCHE BROWN
63-23220  CLAUDE E BURDINE   DIANE BURDINE
63-23221  DOUGLAS W BORCHERT
63-23222  VIRGIL R BATES   BELLE P BATES
63-23223  WILLIAM BAIRD   DEAN BAIRD   JELENE BAIRD
63-23224  DOUGLAS W BORCHERT
63-23225  ROBERT D BAIRD   ANNIE BAIRD
63-23226  DORIS BROWN   WALTON BROWN
63-23227  RALPH S BARNUM   KATHARINA BARNUM
63-23228  MARGARET BARRETT
63-23229  DONALD R BAUER   HELEN J BAUER
63-23230  CLARA M BISH
63-23231  EMMA V PETERSON BURRIS
63-23232  RAYMOND BENTLEY   MAY BENTLEY
63-23233  MARGARET A BENNETT
63-23234  EARL E BOSTON   PAULINE A BOSTON
63-23235  WILLIAM BROWN   ROMA BROWN
63-23236  ERMAL BOWERS   HAROLD D BOWERS
63-23237  ROBERT J BEARS   L K BEARS
63-23238  HAROLD L BRESHEARS   INA M BRESHEARS
63-23239  ARNOLD BENDICKSON   JODELL BENDICKSON
63-23240  RANDY LEE   SUZANNE M BOWRON
63-23241  EUGENE BARSBY   CAROL BARSBY
63-23242  EUGENE BARSBY   CAROL BARSBY
63-23243  FAY L BOOK   EBERT N BOOK
63-23244  CINDY L CONANT   RODNEY E CONANT
63-23245  B R TOMLINSON
63-23246  C J CRADDOCK
63-23247  JOAN E CORDER   LAVERNE A WALDROM
63-23248  DENNIS L COON   DIANE COON
63-23249  DONALD CUNDIFF
63-23250  ROBERT L COOMBES   PHYLLIS COOMBES
63-23251  REVA CARLOCK   GEORGE CARLOCK
63-23252  BARBARA CLOUGH   ALBERT CLOUGH
63-23253  RODNEY E CONANT   CINDY L CONANT
63-23254  ANN CANRIGHT   KARL CANRIGHT
63-23255  ALLEN CANE   BONITA CANE
63-23256  DOROTHY A CRIDER
63-23257  HERBERT P CLEMENS   MARY ANN CLEMENS
63-23258  EDGAR E NELSON   MARY E NELSON
63-23259  SHERMAN R MURPHY   BARBARA D MURPHY
63-23260  ELLA F BROWN   ROSCOE I BROWN
63-23261  VIC MC LAUGHLIN
63-23262  CAROLYN LEJARCEGUI   JOSE L LEJARCEGUI
63-23263  GEORGE A KIRKLAND
63-23264  BILL G HUTCHINSON   NIKI D HUTCHINSON
63-23265  VETA M HIHATH
63-23266  DAVE A COOPER   JAN V COOPER
63-23267  B L CLARK   S M CLARK
63-23268  WARREN E COBLE
63-23269  JOAN B CANNON
63-23270  DONNA J BOGDAN
63-23271  TRAVIS D BLANK   LISA BLANK
63-23272  THELMA WILKERSON BLACK   MYRON BLACK
63-23273  WAYNE BISHOP
63-23274  CLYDE BEOUGHER
63-23275  JAMES S ARAM   RUTH ARAM
63-23276  CHARMAIN ALLCOTT   DWIGHT ALLCOTT
63-23277  JOE R COITEUX   ALICE G COITEUX
63-23278  JOE R COITEUX   ALICE G COITEUX
63-23279  JOE R COITEUX   ALICE G COITEUX
63-23280  BETTY J COUTTS
63-23281  IRVIN CORNING   FERN CORNING
63-23282  SFT LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
63-23283  OTIS CRENSHAW   IRENE CRENSHAW
63-23284  EPHRAIM CROSSLEY   HELEN CROSSLEY
63-23285  RICHARD E JOHNSON   MARY M CAMPBELL
63-23286  ALAN CRIDER   JOYCE CRIDER
63-23287  JOYCE CRIDER   ALAN CRIDER
63-23288  CAROLYN CRAIG   FERNE WAGNER
63-23289  VIOLET E CONNELL
63-23292  RONALD K TEMPLE
63-23294  STATE OF IDAHO
63-23295  DEPT OF FISH & GAME   DEPT OF FISH & GAME   USDI BLM
63-23296A  STATE OF IDAHO
63-23296B  USDI BLM
63-23297  DEPT OF FISH & GAME
63-23298  DEPT OF FISH & GAME
63-23299  DEPT OF FISH & GAME
63-23300  ALVIE L CAUTHRON   ROSEMARIE CAUTHRON
63-23301  J SHANE TAYLOR   TERESA R TAYLOR
63-23303  JACK A CAGLE   ANN CAGLE
63-23304  MISAEL DE LOERA   LUCILA DE LOERA
63-23305  RICHARD H COOPER   HELEN L COOPER
63-23306  HELEN CROSIAR
63-23307  RALPH E COLLINS   LUCILLE COLLINS
63-23308  MR CHARLES CHOLLET   MRS CHARLES CHOLLET
63-23309  HEIDI CAMERON   RICHARD CAMERON
63-23310  EVELYN M CREELMAN   WILLIE W CREELMAN
63-23311  JACK CHURCHMAN
63-23312  ROBERT CONGER   JANA CONGER
63-23313  KAREN J CHISNELL
63-23314  THERMAN J COLLINS   THELMA J COLLINS
63-23315  RUSSELL O BREWER
63-23316  RUSSELL O BREWER
63-23317  RODNEY D WILSON
63-23318  CYDNEY A WEILAND   ROBERT F SMITH MD
63-23319  SIGEL EUGENE COBISKEY   SHIRLEY COBISKEY
63-23320  ANDY R CRATTY
63-23321  LEWIS CASSIDY   ELFREDIA CASSIDY
63-23322  THE CARPENTER FAMILY TRUST   STELLA A CARPENTER   HAROLD W CARPENTER
63-23323  ALBERT B CHERRY   LORA JEAN CHERRY
63-23324  LULA BELL TAYLOR   ETHEL CUTLER
63-23325  LULA BELL TAYLOR   ETHEL CUTLER
63-23326  WARREN CASSENS   GAIL CASSENS
63-23327  BETTY R CLAXON   JOHN E CLAXON
63-23328  LILLIAN COLLINS   MAURINE SCHULDT
63-23329  SHIRLEY CONRAD   FRANCES YOURDON
63-23330  GRAYDON O CRON   LA JUANA CRON
63-23331  HOLLY R COOK   ROBERT L COOK
63-23332  ROBERT L COOK   HOLLY R COOK
63-23333  L B COMER
63-23334  JIM COLLINS   CAROL COLLINS
63-23335  JEFF CONRAD   ROBIN CONRAD
63-23336  ROBIN CONRAD   JEFF CONRAD
63-23337  SHIELA CLARK
63-23338  SHIELA CLARK
63-23339  LARRY CORN   SANDRA CORN
63-23340  LARRY CORN   SANDRA CORN
63-23341  LYNN COPE
63-23342  LLOYD CRAM   HELEN CRAM
63-23343  RICHARD H CARR   GLADYS CARR
63-23344  RAYMOND CARVER   CATHERINE CARVER
63-23345  PAT CAMPBELL   JACQUELINE E CAMPBELL
63-23346  ULUS CRAFT
63-23347  ROY H CLARK   LOUISE E CLARK
63-23348  DARRELL W. DODD   SYBIL DODD
63-23349  LYLE GUNDERSON   KAARAN DILLON   VIVIEN GUNDERSON
63-23350  TERRY LEE SNOBERGER   THOMAS GLEN SNOBERGER
63-23351  LLOYD DINWIDDIE   ALICE DINWIDDIE   ROGER DINWIDDIE
63-23352  HARRIETT R DEAN
63-23354  ELSEE F DOBSON   MELVIN L DOBSON
63-23355  R I ROBINSON HONEY CO
63-23356  R I ROBINSON HONEY CO
63-23357  ELSEE F DOBSON   MELVIN L DOBSON
63-23358  ELSEE F DOBSON   MELVIN L DOBSON
63-23359  ELSEE F DOBSON   MELVIN L DOBSON
63-23360  STATE OF IDAHO
63-23361  MELVIN L DOBSON   ELSEE F DOBSON
63-23362  STATE OF IDAHO
63-23363  MELVIN L DOBSON   ELSEE F DOBSON
63-23364  IRENE P DAVIS
63-23365  CHARLES D DALTON   JOYCE G DALTON
63-23366  BOBBY DEWEY   CHRISTIE DEWEY
63-23367  ALVIN J BAPTISTE   HELEN J BAPTISTE
63-23368  CARL D DICE   BONNIE DICE
63-23369  THOMAS M DAVIS
63-23370  MARVIN HANSEN   NANCY HANSEN
63-23371  ROBERT L ARENT   M MARLENE ARENT
63-23372  LOETA DYNES   KENNETH L DYNES
63-23373  CAROL L DORY   MITCHELL DORY
63-23374  TIM DOUGHTY   BECKY DOUGHTY
63-23375  PATRICIA A DYER   JAY M DYER
63-23376  TEDDY A GREER   A CLYDENE GREER
63-23377  ROBERT DOYLE   MARIAN DOYLE
63-23378  IVAN DILLON
63-23379  ROBERT J DEROIN
63-23380  JIM K DAVIS   PATTI L DAVIS
63-23381  WENDELL DE WITT   EFFIE DE WITT
63-23382  EARL D DROWN
63-23383  ANNE DE JAYNES   JOE DE JAYNES
63-23384  JOE DE JAYNES   ANNE DE JAYNES
63-23385  JESSE D DOWNS
63-23386  DORIS DOUGLASS   KENNETH I DOUGLASS
63-23387  JOHN L PERONI   JANET L PERONI
63-23388  HUGH DAVLIN
63-23389  CHARLES H ESHELMAN   ELLEN I ESHELMAN   LORI L ESHELMAN
63-23390  REX ENGLEMAN   CLARICE ENGLEMAN
63-23391  WALTER EASTEP   RUTH EASTEP
63-23392  CHESTER L EATON
63-23393  AILEEN EASTEPPE
63-23394  CHARLES EROVICK   ELDRA EROVICK
63-23395  ELDON R ERNEST   DOROTHY M ERNEST
63-23396  JAYNE C SLOVICK   JOHN C SLOVICK
63-23397  SIGURD ARTHUR ENEBO   WILMA F ENEBO
63-23398  ROGER J WATTS   ANN K WATTS
63-23399  ROGER J WATTS   ANN K WATTS
63-23400  RITSUKO EDER   DENNIS EDER
63-23401  WALTER D ELMER   BETTY M ELMER
63-23402  FLORENCE H FESLER
63-23403  PAUL R FRITZLER   MARY E FRITZLER
63-23404  VERA L FLOYD   WHITNEY T FLOYD
63-23405  LEONA K FAVINGER   JOSEPH A FAVINGER
63-23406  DOROTHY FILLMORE
63-23407  CLYDE FILLMORE JR
63-23408  JOHN M FINLEY   RUBY E FINLEY
63-23409  JOHN M FINLEY   RUBY E FINLEY
63-23410  RUBY E FINLEY   JOHN M FINLEY
63-23411  JOHN M FINLEY   RUBY E FINLEY
63-23412  OTTO J FREDRICKS
63-23413  MABEL M FARNER
63-23414  VIRGIL FARNER   MABEL FARNER
63-23415  VIRGIL FARNER   MABEL FARNER
63-23416  MABEL FARNER   VIRGIL FARNER
63-23417  MABEL FARNER   VIRGIL FARNER
63-23418  DOROTHY V FARR   HARRISON J FARR
63-23419  ESTATE OF MABLE I STONE
63-23420  DEWEY L FARMER   JEAN M FARMER
63-23421  ELVIN E FORTIN
63-23422  JAMES E FIECOAT   LORRAINE FIECOAT
63-23423  ROBERT FERDINAND   DOROTHY FERDINAND   MICHAEL FERDINAND
63-23424  REED FISHER   KATE FISHER
63-23425  DENNIS R FISHER
63-23426  ELBERT R FORTNER
63-23427  TERRY BRENNAN
63-23428  JAMES DEANE   RITA ANN DEANE
63-23429  OTTO C FEILING   AGNES M FEILING
63-23430  RODGER GILLMORE   MARY GILLMORE
63-23431  JONATHAN GOGOLSKI   SUSAN GOGOLSKI
63-23432  DANNY G GRIFFITH   SHARON L GRIFFITH
63-23433  HARRY GOERKE   EVELYN GOERKE
63-23434  KENNETH L GRIFFITHS   VERNA L GRIFFITHS
63-23435  MICHELE M MANZER   WESLEY D MANZER
63-23436  KENNETH L GRIFFITHS   VERNA L GRIFFITHS
63-23437  ROBERT H GREENWAY
63-23438  ROSALINDA GUERRA   PRUDENCIO GUERRA
63-23439  CHARLES E GOULD
63-23440  RONALD P GUS   MARIBETH S GUS
63-23441  LELAND B GRANTZ
63-23442  MIKE GIBSON   KIMBERLEE GIBSON
63-23443  CATHERINE GUNDERSON   LEE W GUNDERSON
63-23444  HELEN M GASKINS
63-23445  BRUCE GILBERT   CHRISTINE GILBERT
63-23446  ALVA GARRETT   THELMA GARRETT
63-23447  BERNIECE M GLANZMAN
63-23448  CLIFFORD N GIBBENS   LOLA E GIBBENS
63-23449  VERA L GETHMAN
63-23450  MARCELINO GARZA   ELIDA B GARZA
63-23451  PEARL I HOFFMAN
63-23452  EBEN HOADLEY   HILDA HOADLEY
63-23453  GENEVIEVE HARROLD   HARLEY HARROLD
63-23454  PAULINE HUFFMAN
63-23455  BURRIS E HARRIS
63-23456  CLYDE L HUTTON JR
63-23457  ROBERT NEIL HORTON   TANIA SUE HORTON
63-23458  MARGARET HIGHTOWER
63-23459  JOHN HURLEY   LOIS HURLEY
63-23460  BARBARA L HUME   JENNIFER HUME
63-23461  ROY HOLADAY   AUDREY HOLADAY
63-23462  ELSIE HANSEN   FLOYD G HANSEN
63-23463  VIRGINIA HAWKINS   GROVE J HAWKINS
63-23464  SAND J HAWKINS   CAREY G HAWKINS
63-23465  CLIFFORD L HERMAN
63-23466  JOE C BRIDGEWATER   ANNA L BRIDGEWATER
63-23467  DENNIS ZATTIERO   NANCY ZATTIERO
63-23468  ROSS M SCHUBERT
63-23469  ROSS M SCHUBERT
63-23470  PATRICIA E MITCHELL   KENNETH E MITCHELL
63-23471  ARLO W HUFFAKER   BETTY J HUFFAKER
63-23472  LYLE A WALKER
63-23473  CARL PADOUR   LOIS PADOUR
63-23474  DONALD L PAPE
63-23475  JUDI ROE   DAN ROE
63-23476  BESSIE K HIBBARD
63-23477  TED ROBERTS
63-23478  JOHN E HOBBS   CORDELIA HOBBS
63-23479  EUGENE O HAMMONS   RUTH HAMMONS
63-23480  DONALD W HUME   LUCY M HUME
63-23481  HAROLD C HOSKINS   IRENE HOSKINS
63-23482  BRADLEY WALTER RICE
63-23483  HAROLD C HOSKINS   IRENE HOSKINS
63-23484  HAROLD C HOSKINS
63-23485  MRS GAYLE HOADLEY
63-23486  IRENE HERTIG
63-23487  JEFFREY LEE HENDERSON   NANCY MARIE HENDERSON
63-23488  LINDA MONAGHAN
63-23489  CLEO HOPSON   SHERRIE HOPSON
63-23490  DERRILL DWAIN HALL   MARY HELEN HALL
63-23491  TERESA HAUGE   STEPHEN HAUGE
63-23492  DERRILL DWAIN HALL   MARY HELEN HALL
63-23493  HARRY HUFF   JOANNE HUFF
63-23494  GENE L HODGES   ADELLA M HODGES
63-23495  FRED P HOUSTON
63-23496  WARREN HAMMERBECK   FRANCES HAMMERBECK
63-23497  SARA C HOVIG
63-23498  ROBERT H HARDESTY   ALICE L HARDESTY
63-23499  ROBERT C HAMILTON
63-23500  ROBERT HENLEY   MARY HENLEY
63-23501  JEANNE HARROLD   DAVE HARROLD
63-23502  DAVE HARROLD   JEANNE HARROLD
63-23503  DAVE HARROLD   ORVILLE HARROLD
63-23504  DON WOODS   ELAINE WOODS
63-23505  KERRY HUNTER   DENECE HUNTER
63-23506  DEBBY G HALL   RICK L HALL
63-23507  DERRILL DWAIN HALL   MARY HELEN HALL
63-23508  CHARLES H HARDY   DONNA M HARDY
63-23509  GLORIA A HENRY   JOHN A HENRY
63-23510  DONALD W HOLADAY
63-23511  KELLY HUTCHISON   PATRICIA HUTCHISON
63-23512  ALMA L HARMS
63-23513  JUDY J PIEPMEYER   THOMAS A PIEPMEYER
63-23514  DENNIS HOGAN   PAT HOGAN
63-23515  VERNE HAINES
63-23516  WENDELL L HOSHAW
63-23517  STEVEN HANSEN   PENNY HANSEN   DUSTIN HANSEN
63-23518  OREE IVIE   WENDELL IVIE
63-23519  MATTHEW EELLS   SUSAN EELLS
63-23520  ELISABETH ILIN   STANLEY ILIN
63-23521  LAWRENCE M ISOM   LINDA D ISOM
63-23522  CARL ISAACSON
63-23523  CAROL A JOSEPH   LAWRENCE E JOSEPH
63-23524  ELDORA JUTTE   WAYNE JUTTE
63-23525  RALPH JAMES   DENNIS JAMES
63-23526  DOROTHY JONES   LLOYD JONES
63-23527  OPAL LUCILLE JENSON
63-23528  AGNES M JACOBSON
63-23529  BETTY J JORDAN
63-23530  JOHN T ASCHENBRENER   ANNE ASCHENBRENER
63-23531  BETTY J JORDAN   JOSEPH R JORDAN
63-23532  ROBERT G MEYER   SHANNON MEYER
63-23533  STEVE JORDAN   SHIRLEY JORDAN
63-23534  RICHARD JULIAN   BETTY JULIAN
63-23535  MERCY MEDICAL CENTER
63-23536  JANICE G JEAN   ARTHUR K JEAN
63-23537  DONALD W JENSEN
63-23538  EDNA JESSEN
63-23539  MARLENE JACOBSEN
63-23540  BELINDA K JONES   DAVID M JONES
63-23541  THELMA KRETZ   HANS KRETZ
63-23542  DELBERT KLEIN
63-23543  MARY JO NYBLAD   DOROTHY E KRAUS
63-23544  JOE KOYAMA   MAE S KOYAMA
63-23545  LOIS KORN
63-23546  PAUL KORN   LOIS KORN
63-23547  PAUL KORN   LOIS KORN
63-23548  FRANCIS KING   MARIE KING
63-23549  MARY ANNA KOCHIS   STEVE KOCHIS
63-23550  PETER R SPECK
63-23551  HAROLD KROPP   RUTH KROPP
63-23552  BEN W KORN   AGNES H KORN
63-23553  KAREN KNEE   KELLY L KNEE
63-23554  ERNIE P KNEE   ROSA M KNEE
63-23555  FLOYD KRUSE   MAXINE KRUSE
63-23556  J JOHN KOUDELKA   PRISCILLA S KOUDELKA
63-23557  DELBERT KLEIN
63-23558  DENNIS A KEOGH   ELAINE D KEOGH
63-23559  ANNETTE M KNIGHT
63-23560  JAMES A SMITH   KATHY SUE SMITH
63-23561  LESTER KRUGER
63-23562  LESTER KRUGER
63-23563  JAMES D SNODGRASS   EVELYN K SNODGRASS
63-23564  DARRELL KOLSKY   MARY FOSTER KOLSKY
63-23565  DARRELL KOLSKY   MARY FOSTER KOLSKY
63-23566  ELMER L KINDER   HARRIET M KINDER
63-23567  ECKHARDT PROPERTIES
63-23568  WILLIAM LUNSTROM   THERESA LUNSTROM
63-23569  BEN E LANDON
63-23570  HELEN T LOWELL
63-23571  HELEN T LOWELL
63-23572  GALEN LAWSON   DOROTHY LAWSON
63-23573  GALEN LAWSON   DOROTHY LAWSON
63-23574  LEWIS A CHAVEZ   MELODY F CHAVEZ
63-23575  RUSSELL G LEWIS
63-23576  KENNETH LAWRENCE   MARGARET LAWRENCE
63-23577  JAYNE B LANCASTER
63-23578  LOIS A COLE   ALBERT W COLE
63-23579  RAUL R LOPEZ
63-23580  ALBERT W COLE   LOIS A COLE
63-23581  CHARLES E LANCE
63-23582  JAMES ALBERT LEAVITT   KELLY V LEAVITT
63-23583  BONNIE P LINDSTROM   HAROLD R LINDSTROM
63-23584  CHARLENE M EPPERSON   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA   ROBERT E SCHRAFT
63-23585  HAROLD LE CORNU   JOYCE LE CORNU
63-23586  WALTER G MILLER   DORRIS E MILLER
63-23587  JOHN C LAMB   DARRIN W LAMB
63-23588  JOHN F LITTLE   MARJORIE LITTLE
63-23589  MAX H LONG   LEONA LONG
63-23590  WALLACE LYNN
63-23591  WENDEL LINDSTROM   DARLENE LINDSTROM
63-23592  PAUL E LAWRANCE
63-23593  LENNIS LOBB   WILLIAM JACK LOBB
63-23594  DONALD MYERS   LESLIE MYERS
63-23595  OTTO LUTTEMAN   AVA LUTTEMAN   JOHANNA LUTTEMAN
63-23596  KENNETH L LANCASTER   MARLYS E LANCASTER
63-23597  HARRY E MABY   EVELYN L MABY
63-23598  HELEN MAGLECIC
63-23599  PAUL MULDER   DOROTHY PIRNIE MULDER
63-23600  DOROTHY D MITCHELL
63-23601  CLEETIS L MARTIN   IRENE HOSKINS
63-23602  HYRUM MOON   CAROLYN MOON
63-23603  HYRUM MOON   CAROLYN MOON
63-23604  YOATTA M MORRIS   WILLIAM M MORRIS
63-23605  VICTOR J MAROSTICA
63-23606  MARVIN H MEYER   MARY M MEYER
63-23607  LOIS MARKS   ALBERT MARKS
63-23608  FRANCES MAGLECIC   LAIDISLAV MAGLECIC
63-23609  LAWRENCE W MILLER   MARGARET MILLER
63-23610  ALICE MC CAIN   LESTER MC CAIN
63-23611  LORENE MARSCHMAN
63-23612  DEBORHA J MERRITT   RICHARD L MERRITT
63-23613  MATSUMOTO BROS INC
63-23614  MATSUMOTO BROS INC
63-23615  MATSUMOTO BROS INC
63-23616  MATSUMOTO BROS INC
63-23617  MATSUMOTO BROS INC
63-23618  CAROLYN L MILLER
63-23619  LA VERN E MERVIN   JANICE G MERVIN
63-23620  PEARL MARTIN   IVAN L MARTIN
63-23621  ALICE L MARSHALL   JAN D MARSHALL
63-23622  DONALD J MARTIN   ELEANOR MARTIN
63-23623  CLAUDINE CAIN   CLAUDE MORGAN   ALMA MORGAN
63-23624  THAYNE L MILBY   WONNIE L MILBY
63-23625  ED L MAXWELL
63-23626  ED L MAXWELL
63-23627  ED L MAXWELL   THOMAS CHURCH
63-23628  THOMAS MILLER   BETTY MILLER
63-23629  HARRY MATSUI   MAY MATSUI
63-23630  RICHARD LEE MC ROBERTS   MARYANN MC ROBERTS
63-23631  LEON H MACHEN   RUTH M MACHEN
63-23632  DAVID E MC KAY   VIVIAN H MC KAY
63-23633  BARNEY MOWERY   CHARLES MOWERY
63-23634  JANET E MURRAY
63-23635  CECIL MC INDOO   BETTY MC INDOO
63-23636  CECIL MC INDOO   BETTY MC INDOO
63-23637  MR CHARLES D MABE   MRS CHARLES D MABE
63-23638  KLESS MURRAY   ELVA MURRAY
63-23639  CHESTER E MORGAN   ALLEENE MORGAN
63-23640  MRS LOIS L MARTINEK   LE ROY W MARTINEK
63-23641  GEORGIA MARTIN   JIM MARTIN
63-23642  DONALD J MARTIN   ELEANOR MARTIN
63-23643  EMMA D MARK
63-23644  BILLIE J BRASSFIELD   ELEANOR BRASSFIELD
63-23645  DAVID L MARSH   DONNA R MARSH
63-23646  CANDESS PIRNIE   CLIFF PIRNIE
63-23647  EMERSON L MILLER
63-23648  ELMER MILLER
63-23649  MARVIN MOIST   JEANETTE MOIST
63-23650  EDWARD ROMEY   GLORIA ROMEY
63-23651  EAGLE VENTURES
63-23652  RONDA MATTOX   RALPH MATTOX   DONNA MATTOX
63-23653  E L MOBERLY   VIRGINIA MOBERLY
63-23654  HAZEL WHITTIG MEADE
63-23655  BILL MUCHOW   DEVA MUCHOW
63-23656  MARVIN SHEIRBON   LILLIAN SHEIRBON
63-23657  BILL MUCHOW   DEVA MUCHOW
63-23658  MARVIN SHEIRBON   LILLIAN SHEIRBON
63-23659  CARMALETA J MARITT
63-23660  VIVIAN MC CALL   LEONARD MC CALL
63-23661  PHILIP N MOULTON   TERESA MOULTON
63-23662  KEVIN MURDOCK   CHERYL MURDOCK
63-23663  ANDREW L MARTINEZ SR   JOHN C MARTINEZ   ELIZABETH A MARTINEZ
63-23664  ANDREW L MARTINEZ SR   ANDREW L MARTINEZ JR   ELIZABETH A MARTINEZ
63-23665  ANNA L NORTH   CARL NORTH SR
63-23666  BETTY NICHOLS   WILLIAM NICHOLS   JERRY NICHOLS
63-23667  GRACE NOLTENSMEIER   KENNETH NOLTENSMEIER   DELORES GRAHAM
63-23668  PATSY ANN NASTALI
63-23669  ADA M NELSON   GARRY NELSON
63-23670  ARTHUR E FREDRICKSON
63-23671  ROBERT NIGHERBON   ELLEN NIGHERBON
63-23672  KELLY JO NEBEKER   JOHN A NEBEKER
63-23673  DELPHA DARLENE NEIFERT
63-23674  JOSEPH W NIBLE
63-23675  R HELEN DAVIS   MARJORIE TRANSUE
63-23676  EDNA A WARE   PAGE W WARE
63-23677  GLEN E BENEDICT   BETTY L BENEDICT
63-23678  CALVARY CHAPEL OF NAMPA
63-23679  LEE J NICHOLS
63-23680  LE ROY J HULT   CARLA J HULT
63-23681  DOROTHY A OLSON   VERNON V OLSON
63-23682  ERNEST L OWENS   GRACE OWENS
63-23683  OREGON TRAIL CHURCH OF GOD
63-23684  REBECCA S RUDOLPH
63-23685  LOUISA A CONE   RANDALL L CONE
63-23686  HELEN B OBENDORF   BERNARD W OBENDORF
63-23687  JANE I OLSON   STANLEY CHARLES OLSON
63-23688  BERNEITA OLSEN   ROBERT N OLSEN
63-23689  ARTHUR R ORMESHER   SARAH JO ORMESHER
63-23690  J L O NEAL
63-23691  RUTH OLSON   A P OLSON
63-23692  ROBERT L ARENT   M MARLENE ARENT
63-23693  RICHARD M OLSEN
63-23694  JOHN L PURVIS   KIM L PURVIS
63-23695  DEO L POOLEY   BONNIE L POOLEY
63-23696  ROBERT L PRATER
63-23697  OSCAR PERECZ
63-23698  ERLAN J VENABLE   CARYL A VENABLE
63-23699  MARGARET L PEREA   RAYMOND A PEREA
63-23700  CLIFFORD PIRNIE   DELBERT PIRNIE
63-23701  A O PETERSON
63-23702  HAZEL M POLLARD
63-23703  WILLARD POLLOCK   BELLE POLLOCK
63-23704  A O PETERSON
63-23705  MAUDE POOLEY
63-23706  MAX PIPPITT   RAMONA PIPPITT
63-23707  WILBUR G PIKE   FRANCES D PIKE
63-23708  MICHAEL H PRYNCH   VERONICA I PRYNCH
63-23709  CHARLETTA PIERCE   CLETUS PIERCE
63-23710  DUANE C AMYX   FELEEN K AMYX
63-23711  LEONA E VOGT   HARRY A VOGT
63-23712  RANDY DALE WARE
63-23713  JOHN D PECK   MARY A PECK
63-23714  THOMAS W PRIEST   JOAN D PRIEST
63-23715  DALE W PIERCY
63-23716  LEONARD PAGE   WANDA PAGE
63-23717  CHARLES PAULIN   MARY JANE PAULIN
63-23718  JEFFREY PLINE   ANN PLINE
63-23719  SHIRLEEN PARKS
63-23720  CHARLES A PARKS
63-23721  PATRICIA L PACKARD
63-23722  FRANK PRINCE   VIOLET PRINCE
63-23723  FRANK PRINCE   VIOLET PRINCE
63-23724  ANN PLINE   JEFFREY PLINE
63-23725  RICHARD ROBINSON   HELGA ROBINSON
63-23726  MELVIN C PLATT   JUNE PLATT
63-23727  LEONA E VOGT   HARRY A VOGT
63-23728  MARY L PAULL   ROBERT K PAULL
63-23729  DOROTHY A PRICKETT   ALLEN E PRICKETT
63-23730  KATHRYN E LYON PIERSON   STEVEN R PIERSON   LOREL C PIERSON
63-23731  LOREL C PIERSON   FRANCES M PIERSON
63-23732  PATRICIA PENNINGTON   MARVIN PENNINGTON
63-23733  LESLIE PENNINGTON   MARJORIE PENNINGTON
63-23734  RITA M PRICKETT
63-23735  GLEN T PALMER   RUBY L PALMER
63-23736  GLEN T PALMER   RUBY L PALMER
63-23737  CHARLES PETERSON   DOLORES PETERSON
63-23738  FARRELL PUGH
63-23739  MARVIN PERET
63-23740  ROGER PHILLIPS   CYNTHIA PHILLIPS
63-23741  WINONA R PACKER
63-23742  THERESA L PRITCHARD   JOHN P PRITCHARD
63-23743  DAVID PAUL   MARCY PAUL
63-23744  RALPH PAGE   IDA MARIE PAGE
63-23745  TREASURE VALLEY VETERINARY
63-23746  HELEN M PAUL
63-23747  WILLIAM L PATTERSON   ILA PATTERSON
63-23748  DONNA L PATTERSON   MARLIN L PATTERSON
63-23749  DEBRA L PAVELKA   CHARLES E PAVELKA
63-23751  JUDY A PIRNIE   RICHARD K PIRNIE
63-23752  MARGARET J PARKS   CLAUDE A PARKS
63-23754  DOROTHY PRESCOTT   JACKIE PRESCOTT   JOHN PRESCOTT
63-23755  JOHN PRESCOTT   RICHARD PRESCOTT   DOROTHY PRESCOTT
63-23756  BEULAH A PELSEY   ERNEST PELSEY
63-23757  MILEK PLUCAR   JERRY PLUCAR
63-23758  SUSIE BODLE   BETTY LOU QUENZER
63-23759  BOBBI J RAYNE   THOMAS S RAYNE
63-23760  THOMAS S RAYNE   BOBBI J RAYNE
63-23761  BOBBI J RAYNE   THOMAS S RAYNE
63-23762  CLARA RAASCH   LAWRENCE RAASCH
63-23763  CLARA RAASCH   LAWRENCE RAASCH
63-23764  RAY A ROBERTS   CONNIE S ROBERTS
63-23765  BARBARA A RAU   DONALD G RAU
63-23766  DORIS RUTHERFORD   HAROLD RUTHERFORD
63-23767  KIRK P ROBINSON   DEBORAH K ROBINSON
63-23768  ETHEL M ROBERTSON
63-23769  KENNETH J REININGER
63-23770  GLEN L RANDALL
63-23771  KAREN IRENE JOHNSON
63-23772  W P RESER
63-23773  ALICE ROBERSON   ALVIN ROBERSON
63-23774  DORIS RAY   HERSHEL RAY
63-23775  WILLIAM C TRENT   LINDA M TRENT
63-23776  KATHALEEN REUTZEL   STEVE TITUS   GARY TITUS
63-23777  JUDY E ROBERTS   JAMES W ROBERTS
63-23778  MARJORIE WEEKS   JEAN ROARK
63-23779  JUANITA L ROETTO
63-23780  LEE KLOSTERMAN   JUDY KLOSTERMAN
63-23781  EMERY RATLIFF
63-23782  JOHN ROTH   ENDA ROTH
63-23783  ESTATE OF HOWARD ROCKHILL
63-23784  ADAM C ROSENCRANTZ   WENDY D ROSENCRANTZ
63-23785  HERBERT RUETH   KATHLEEN RUETH
63-23786  JAMES W ROBERTS   JUDY E ROBERTS
63-23787  DORIS J ROBINSON   GARY D ROBINSON
63-23788  MARY ELLEN ROBINS   DONALD F ROBINS
63-23789  HERBERT E REINKE
63-23790  THOMAS M ROGERS   LILLIE M ROGERS
63-23791  RICK W SMITH   KATHLEEN SMITH
63-23792  KERI H CLAUSEN   REX E CLAUSEN
63-23793  DORIS L SANER   JAMES D SANER
63-23794  DAVE L SHIELDS   MARGARET M SHIELDS
63-23795  JAMES A MC KEAN   MARGIE L MC KEAN
63-23796  GLENN A SHAW   DOROTHY M SHAW
63-23797  VELMA D STREDDER
63-23798  RUTH I STEEL
63-23799  LARRY STACHLER   JOYCE STACHLER
63-23800  IONE A SHELP   FLOYD SHELP JR
63-23801  LA VOR L SMITH JR   KAREN C SMITH
63-23802  TAMARA D SLOVIACZEK   TIMOTHY F SOMMER
63-23803  VERN SUBIA   JUDY SUBIA
63-23804  LESTER A SUTHERLAND   VELVA M SUTHERLAND   MELVIN L SUTHERLAND
63-23805  DAVE SLAGLE   RITA SLAGLE
63-23806  WILLIAM F SCOTT
63-23807  JOAN M MAAG   WILFORD DARCY
63-23808  DENNEY W STAPLETON   PENNY J STAPLETON
63-23809  THELMA SPIELMAN   OTTO F SPIELMAN
63-23810  CHARLES F LEONARD TTEES UD   DOROTHY K WEST TTEES UDT
63-23811  CHARLES F LEONARD TTEES UD   DOROTHY K WEST TTEES UDT
63-23812  PATRICIA A STRICKLAND
63-23813  JANE STECK   ELISABETH ANN RYAN   WESLEY STECK
63-23814  DEE RYAN   WESLEY J STECK   JANE STECK
63-23815  WESLEY STECK   ELISABETH ANN RYAN   JANE STECK
63-23816  LEO V SMITH   JANE E SMITH
63-23817  ALBERT D STODDARD
63-23818  HARRY BRICKER   LOUISE BRICKER
63-23819  HARRY BRICKER   LOUISE BRICKER
63-23820  VELMA SCHLEIF   LAUREN SCHLEIF
63-23821  GRACE E SHANK   EDWARD DERWYN SHANK
63-23822  JAMES WILHITE
63-23823  JACQUILINE C SIMONSON   JERRY C SIMONSON
63-23824  JERRY C SIMONSON   JACQUILINE C SIMONSON
63-23825  RAYMOND SHANK   EDWARD DERWYN SHANK
63-23826  WILLIAM STURDIVAN   VIVIEN STURDIVAN
63-23827  LOUISE SLIKER   DAVID SLIKER
63-23828  LOIS STEWART
63-23829  PATRICIA MASON STURM
63-23830  CAROL SLOAN   RICK SLOAN
63-23831  WILLIAM J SEVERSON
63-23832  WILLIAM J SEVERSON
63-23833  WILLIAM J SEVERSON
63-23834  PATSY M SMITH
63-23835  RETA M SORRELL   KENNETH W SORRELL
63-23836  SYNITHA STEWART   CHARLES F STEWART
63-23837  WILLARD H STEVENS   ETHEL P STEVENS
63-23838  ANNIE STEWART   CLYDE STEWART
63-23839  VIRGIL W STUFFLEBEAM   COLLEEN Y STUFFLEBEAM
63-23840  LUCY CONSTANTINE SEIBER
63-23841  RAYBURN SUTER CO
63-23842  RAYBURN SUTER CO
63-23843  LOIS STEWART
63-23